12:00am
12:30am
1:00am
1:30am
2:00am
2:30am
3:00am
3:30am
4:00am
4:30am
5:00am
5:30am
6:00am
6:30am
7:00am
7:30am
8:00am
8:30am
9:00am
9:30am
10:00am
10:30am
11:00am
11:30am
12:00pm
12:30pm
1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:30pm
20.1 - WFYI 1 (20.1)
20.2 - WFYI 2 (20.2)
20.3 - WFYI 3 (20.3)
Charlie Rose
12 - 1am
Closed Captioning #20239
The This Old House Hour
1 - 2am
Closed Captioning #1308
Finding Your Roots
2 - 3am
Closed Captioning DVS #209
Cold War Roadshow: American Experience
3 - 4am
Closed Captioning DVS
Nature
4 - 5am
Closed Captioning DVS #3203
The Lingnan Spirit: Education for Service
5 - 5:30am
Classical Stretch: the Esmonde Technique
5:30 - 6am
Closed Captioning DVS #1008
Clifford the Big Red Dog
6 - 6:30am
Closed Captioning DVS Stereo #213
Peg + Cat
6:30 - 7:30am
Closed Captioning DVS #104
Wild Kratts
7:30 - 8am
Closed Captioning #138
Curious George
8 - 8:30am
Closed Captioning #608
Curious George
8:30 - 9am
Closed Captioning #609
Daniel Tiger' Neighborhood
9 - 9:30am
Closed Captioning DVS #128
Daniel Tiger' Neighborhood
9:30 - 10am
Closed Captioning DVS #206
Sesame Street
10 - 11am
Closed Captioning DVS #4512
Dinosaur Train
11 - 11:30am
Closed Captioning DVS #110
Super Why!
11:30am - 12pm
Closed Captioning DVS #214
Peg + Cat
12 - 12:30pm
Closed Captioning DVS #106
Sid the Science Kid
12:30 - 1pm
Closed Captioning DVS #141
Charlie Rose
1 - 2pm
Closed Captioning #20239
Sesame Street
2 - 2:30pm
Closed Captioning DVS #4543
Thomas & Friends
2:30 - 3pm
Closed Captioning DVS #1101
Wild Kratts
3 - 3:30pm
Closed Captioning #137
Martha Speaks
3:30 - 4pm
Closed Captioning DVS #407
Arthur
4 - 4:30pm
Closed Captioning DVS #1310
Cyberchase
4:30 - 5pm
Closed Captioning DVS Stereo #105
The Friday Zone
5 - 5:30pm
#1510
BBC World News America
5:30 - 6pm
#17325
PBS NewsHour
6 - 7pm
Closed Captioning #11104
Nightly Business Report
7 - 7:30pm
Closed Captioning #33233
Inside Indiana Business
7:30 - 8:30pm
Closed Captioning #1527
Indiana Week in Review
8:30 - 9pm
#2711
Great Performances
9 - 11pm
Closed Captioning #4003
Religion & Ethics Newsweekly
11 - 11:30pm
Closed Captioning #1812
Washington Week with Gwen Ifill
11:30pm - 12am
Closed Captioning #5419
Fear of Loving
11pm - 1am
#201
Grand Hotel
1 - 2am
#42
Seaway
2 - 2:30am
#103
Planeta Feroz: Wonderful World
2:30 - 3am
#44
Nature
3 - 4am
#2507
Pets.tv
4 - 4:30am
#107
Twisted Tales
4:30 - 5am
#18
Red Band Society
5 - 6am
#6
Yoga
6 - 7am
#118
Hola Maytte
7 - 7:30am
#37
Cyberchase
7:30 - 8am
#203
Franny' Feet
8 - 8:30am
#106
Space Racers
8:30 - 8:45am
#7
Wild Animal Baby Explorers
8:45 - 9am
#48
Bob the Builder
9 - 9:30am
#1706
Plaza Sesamo
9:30 - 10am
#1339
Franny' Feet
10 - 10:30am
#411
Cyberchase
10:30 - 11am
#308
Tubebé
11 - 11:30am
#28
Mis Doctores
11:30am - 12:30pm
#1
Cooking with Friends
12:30 - 1pm
#12
Sazon Para El Mundo
1 - 1:30pm
#16
Donato Cucina
1:30 - 2pm
#206
Sumo Placer
2 - 3pm
#204
Scent of Love
3 - 4pm
#11
Estelares Vme
4 - 5pm
#147
Wild Hour
5 - 6pm
#902
Fit for the Wild
6 - 6:30pm
#12
Shamwari
6:30 - 7pm
#8
Planeta Feroz: Amazing Animals
7 - 7:30pm
#15
Planeta Feroz: Wonderful World
7:30 - 8pm
#45
Cuentame Como Paso
8 - 9pm
#109
Los Kennedy
9 - 10pm
#3
Los Graduados
10 - 11pm
#1
Red Band Society
11pm - 12am
#6
Classic Arts Showcase Overnights
12 - 6am
Lap Quilting with Georgia Bonesteel
6 - 6:30am
#1104
Paint This with Jerry Yarnell
6:30 - 7am
#1113
New Scandinavian Cooking
7 - 7:30am
#308
P. Allen Smith' Garden to Table
7:30 - 8am
#302
Ciao Italia
8 - 8:30am
#2414
Joanne Weir' Cooking Class
8:30 - 9am
#216
Globe Trekker
9 - 10am
#1317
This Old House
10 - 10:30am
#3407
Rough Cut - Woodworking with Tommy Mac
10:30 - 11am
#305
P. Allen Smith' Garden Home
11 - 11:30am
#901
Vintage
11:30am - 12pm
#103
Lap Quilting with Georgia Bonesteel
12 - 12:30pm
#1104
Paint This with Jerry Yarnell
12:30 - 1pm
#1113
New Scandinavian Cooking
1 - 1:30pm
#308
P. Allen Smith' Garden to Table
1:30 - 2pm
#302
Ciao Italia
2 - 2:30pm
#2414
Joanne Weir' Cooking Class
2:30 - 3pm
#216
Globe Trekker
3 - 4pm
#1317
Rick Steves' Europe
4 - 4:30pm
#710
Rough Cut - Woodworking with Tommy Mac
4:30 - 5pm
#305
P. Allen Smith' Garden Home
5 - 5:30pm
#901
Vintage
5:30 - 6pm
#103
This Old House
6 - 6:30pm
#3407
Martha Stewart' Cooking School
6:30 - 7pm
#310
PBS NewsHour
7 - 8pm
Closed Captioning #11104
Washington Week with Gwen Ifill
8 - 8:30pm
Closed Captioning #5419
Religion & Ethics Newsweekly
8:30 - 9pm
Closed Captioning #1812
Consuelo Mack Wealthtrack
9 - 9:30pm
Closed Captioning #1122
Scully/the World Show
9:30 - 10pm
Closed Captioning #1731
Moyers & Company
10 - 10:30pm
Closed Captioning #346
Charlie Rose - the Week
10:30 - 11pm
Closed Captioning #218
Charlie Rose
11pm - 12am
Closed Captioning #20240
November 20, 2014November 22, 2014