Title
Channel

What's So Funny: A Judy O'Bannon Comedy Special

Sun, Sep 25 at 4:00 am
20.1

Welcome Home: International State of Indiana with Judy O'Bannon

Fri, Sep 2 at 2:00 am
20.1

United We Dance (WFYI)

Sat, Sep 10 at 7:00 pm
20.3

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

You Are Special/Daniel Is Special

Wed, Sep 28 at 9:30 am
20.1

WFYI Presents Heartland Film

Indiana Spotlight

Mon, Aug 8 at 5:00 am
20.1

WFYI Presents Heartland Film

Indiana Spotlight

Thu, Sep 1 at 7:30 pm
20.1

WFYI Presents Heartland Film

Indiana Spotlight

Fri, Sep 2 at 5:00 am
20.1

WFYI Presents Heartland Film

Indiana Spotlight

Sat, Sep 10 at 10:30 pm
20.3

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Coming Soon!/Fire Dog Tucker

Tue, Aug 23 at 10:00 am
20.2

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Coming Soon!/Fire Dog Tucker

Sat, Aug 27 at 11:00 am
20.2

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Coming Soon!/Fire Dog Tucker

Mon, Sep 19 at 12:30 pm
20.1

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Find What Makes Your Family Special/Family Day

Mon, Aug 22 at 8:30 am
20.2

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Find What Makes Your Family Special/Family Day

Tue, Aug 23 at 12:30 am
20.2

Elinor Wonders Why

The House That Ants Built/Special Places

Mon, Aug 29 at 9:30 am
20.2

Elinor Wonders Why

The House That Ants Built/Special Places

Mon, Aug 29 at 3:30 pm
20.2

Elinor Wonders Why

The House That Ants Built/Special Places

Mon, Aug 29 at 11:30 pm
20.2

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Good-Bye T-Bone/The Truth About Dogs and Cats

Sat, Aug 13 at 6:00 am
20.2

Arthur

Silent Treatment/Kung Fool

Wed, Aug 31 at 9:30 pm
20.2

Arthur

Silent Treatment/Kung Fool

Thu, Sep 1 at 5:30 am
20.2

Arthur

Postcards from Buster, Parts I & II

Mon, Aug 15 at 9:00 pm
20.2

Arthur

Postcards from Buster, Parts I & II

Tue, Aug 16 at 5:00 am
20.2

Let's Go Luna!

Queen for a Day/Jolly Special Friend

Tue, Aug 23 at 11:00 am
20.2

Let's Go Luna!

Queen for a Day/Jolly Special Friend

Sat, Aug 27 at 12:30 pm
20.2

Burt Bacharach's Best (My Music Presents)

Mon, Aug 15 at 9:30 pm
20.1

Burt Bacharach's Best (My Music Presents)

Tue, Aug 16 at 9:30 pm
20.3

Burt Bacharach's Best (My Music Presents)

Wed, Aug 17 at 4:00 am
20.1

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Best Day Ever/Catchy Song

Thu, Aug 25 at 2:30 pm
20.2

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Best Day Ever/Catchy Song

Thu, Aug 25 at 10:30 pm
20.2

Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday

Fri, Aug 12 at 7:00 pm
20.2

Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday

Fri, Aug 12 at 9:00 pm
20.2

Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday

Sat, Aug 13 at 3:00 am
20.2

Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday

Sat, Aug 13 at 5:00 am
20.2

Rick Steves Fascism In Europe

Sat, Aug 13 at 6:00 pm
20.3

Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday

Sat, Aug 13 at 7:00 pm
20.2

Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday

Sat, Aug 13 at 9:00 pm
20.2

Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday

Sun, Aug 14 at 3:00 am
20.2

Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday

Sun, Aug 14 at 5:00 am
20.2

Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday

Sun, Aug 14 at 7:00 pm
20.2

Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday

Sun, Aug 14 at 9:00 pm
20.2

Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday

Mon, Aug 15 at 3:00 am
20.2

Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday

Mon, Aug 15 at 5:00 am
20.2

Rick Steves Fascism In Europe

Thu, Aug 18 at 1:00 am
20.1

Rick Steves Fascism In Europe

Sun, Aug 21 at 4:30 pm
20.1

Cat in the Hat Knows A Lot About That!

I Love The Nightlife/Oh Give Me A Home!

Tue, Aug 23 at 6:00 am
20.2

Molly of Denali

By Sled Or Snowshoe/The Shortest Birthday

Tue, Aug 23 at 7:00 am
20.1

Molly of Denali

By Sled Or Snowshoe/The Shortest Birthday

Tue, Aug 23 at 4:00 pm
20.1

Sid The Science Kid

Don't Forget The Leaves

Sun, Aug 28 at 8:00 am
20.2

Classic Woodworking

Wenge Tea Box

Thu, Sep 1 at 8:00 am
20.3

Classic Woodworking

Wenge Tea Box

Thu, Sep 1 at 2:00 pm
20.3

Classic Woodworking

Wenge Tea Box

Fri, Sep 2 at 4:00 am
20.3

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniels Grr-Ific Grandpere/Making Mozies with Nana

Fri, Sep 9 at 9:30 am
20.1

Molly of Denali

By Sled Or Snowshoe/The Shortest Birthday

Fri, Sep 30 at 7:00 am
20.1

Molly of Denali

By Sled Or Snowshoe/The Shortest Birthday

Fri, Sep 30 at 4:00 pm
20.1

Molly of Denali

Big Sulky/The Funny Face Competition

Thu, Aug 18 at 7:00 am
20.1

Molly of Denali

Big Sulky/The Funny Face Competition

Thu, Aug 18 at 4:00 pm
20.1

Wild Kratts

Sloth Bear Suction

Tue, Aug 16 at 7:30 am
20.1

Wild Kratts

Sloth Bear Suction

Tue, Aug 16 at 3:30 pm
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

Echo Location/Ears to You

Wed, Aug 17 at 10:30 am
20.1

Cat in the Hat Knows A Lot About That!

Help with Kelp/Treetop Tom

Tue, Aug 30 at 6:00 am
20.2

Elinor Wonders Why

Echo Location/Ears to You

Wed, Sep 14 at 10:30 am
20.1

Dinosaur Train

The Egg Stealer?/To The Grandparents' Nest We Go!

Mon, Sep 19 at 12:00 pm
20.1

Dinosaur Train

Double-Crested Trouble/Erma and the Conductor

Fri, Sep 23 at 12:00 pm
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

Echo Location/Ears to You

Wed, Sep 28 at 10:30 am
20.1

Clifford The Big Red Dog

The Birdwell Island Blues/The Big Red World

Fri, Aug 12 at 12:30 pm
20.1

Wild Kratts

The Other Martins

Tue, Aug 23 at 7:00 pm
20.2

Wild Kratts

The Other Martins

Wed, Aug 24 at 3:00 am
20.2

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel Waits with Dad/Margaret's New Shoes

Thu, Aug 25 at 8:30 am
20.2

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel Waits with Dad/Margaret's New Shoes

Fri, Aug 26 at 12:30 am
20.2

Wild Kratts

The Other Martins

Sat, Aug 27 at 5:30 pm
20.2

Wild Kratts

The Other Martins

Sun, Aug 28 at 1:30 am
20.2

Wild Kratts

The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal

Wed, Aug 31 at 7:30 pm
20.2

Wild Kratts

The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal

Thu, Sep 1 at 3:30 am
20.2

Clifford The Big Red Dog

The Birdwell Island Blues/The Big Red World

Fri, Sep 23 at 12:30 pm
20.1

Nature Cat

Appily Ever After/Sound Off

Mon, Sep 26 at 3:00 pm
20.1

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

It's Love Day!/Daniel's Love Day Surprise

Thu, Aug 25 at 8:00 am
20.2

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Drawing Noses/Pinkalicious On Ice

Wed, Aug 31 at 3:00 pm
20.2

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Drawing Noses/Pinkalicious On Ice

Wed, Aug 31 at 11:00 pm
20.2

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel Waits For Show And Tell/A Night Out At The Restaurant

Sat, Sep 3 at 7:30 am
20.1

Hero Elementary

Going to Pieces / Forces of Nature

Sat, Aug 6 at 11:00 pm
20.2

The Jazzy Vegetarian

Cookie Monster

Sun, Aug 7 at 1:30 am
20.3

Best of the Joy of Painting

Just Before The Storm

Sun, Aug 7 at 2:00 am
20.3

The Jazzy Vegetarian

Cookie Monster

Sun, Aug 7 at 5:00 am
20.3

Cyberchase

A Garden Grows In Botlyn

Sun, Aug 7 at 7:30 am
20.1

The Jazzy Vegetarian

South of the Border

Sun, Aug 7 at 9:00 am
20.3

Elinor Wonders Why

Olive's Library/Nature Walk

Sun, Aug 7 at 9:30 am
20.2

Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board

The 3 C's of Health-Carrots, Cauliflower and Cabbage

Sun, Aug 7 at 9:30 am
20.3

Sara's Weeknight Meals

5 Ingredient Surf N' Turf

Sun, Aug 7 at 1:00 pm
20.3

Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board

The 3 C's of Health-Carrots, Cauliflower and Cabbage

Mon, Aug 8 at 1:30 am
20.3

The Jazzy Vegetarian

South of the Border

Mon, Aug 8 at 5:00 am
20.3

Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board

The 3 C's of Health-Carrots, Cauliflower and Cabbage

Mon, Aug 8 at 5:30 am
20.3

Family Travel with Colleen Kelly

Family Travel on the Emerald Isle - Ireland as a Family Getaway

Mon, Aug 8 at 10:30 am
20.3

Baking with Julia

Mon, Aug 8 at 12:00 pm
20.3

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Petercadabra/Sleepless In Pinkville

Mon, Aug 8 at 2:30 pm
20.2

Baking with Julia

Mon, Aug 8 at 4:00 pm
20.3

Family Travel with Colleen Kelly

Family Travel on the Emerald Isle - Ireland as a Family Getaway

Mon, Aug 8 at 5:30 pm
20.3

Ireland's Wild Coast

Mon, Aug 8 at 8:00 pm
20.3

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Petercadabra/Sleepless In Pinkville

Mon, Aug 8 at 10:30 pm
20.2

Sara's Weeknight Meals

5 Ingredient Surf N' Turf

Tue, Aug 9 at 2:00 am
20.3

Baking with Julia

Tue, Aug 9 at 3:00 am
20.3

Ready Jet Go!

Mars Rock for Mom/Sean Has A Cold

Tue, Aug 9 at 6:30 am
20.2

Curious George

Go West, Young Monkey/Meet The New Neighbors

Tue, Aug 9 at 9:00 am
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

Butterfly Party/More Than One Right Way

Tue, Aug 9 at 9:30 am
20.2

Elinor Wonders Why

Butterfly Party/More Than One Right Way

Tue, Aug 9 at 3:30 pm
20.2

Elinor Wonders Why

Butterfly Party/More Than One Right Way

Tue, Aug 9 at 11:30 pm
20.2

Super Why!

Princess Gwennie Saves The Day

Wed, Aug 10 at 7:30 am
20.2

This American Land

Outstanding Waters, Protecting the Texas Coastal Bend, Avoiding Deadly Bird Collisions

Wed, Aug 10 at 7:30 pm
20.1

This American Land

Outstanding Waters, Protecting the Texas Coastal Bend, Avoiding Deadly Bird Collisions

Thu, Aug 11 at 5:00 am
20.1

Cat in the Hat Knows A Lot About That!

Sniff and Seek/Aye Aye!

Thu, Aug 11 at 6:00 am
20.2

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniels Lunch/Daniels Toy

Thu, Aug 11 at 8:00 am
20.2

Elinor Wonders Why

Big Trees/Baby Steps

Thu, Aug 11 at 10:30 am
20.1

The Great American Recipe

The Great American Recipe

Fri, Aug 12 at 9:00 pm
20.1

Little Feat - Celebrating Waiting for Columbus at the Ryman

Sat, Aug 13 at 2:00 am
20.1

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Friends Help Each Other/Daniel Helps O Tell A Story

Sat, Aug 13 at 7:30 am
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

Butterfly Party/More Than One Right Way

Sat, Aug 13 at 9:30 am
20.2

Aging Backwards 3 with Miranda Esmonde-White

Sat, Aug 13 at 10:00 am
20.1

The Great American Recipe

The Great American Recipe

Sat, Aug 13 at 1:00 pm
20.1

Chris Botti & The Dallas Symphony Orchestra

Sat, Aug 13 at 9:00 pm
20.3

Mannheim Steamroller 30/40 Live

Sat, Aug 13 at 9:30 pm
20.1

Bee Gees: One Night Only

Sat, Aug 13 at 11:00 pm
20.1

The Jazzy Vegetarian

South of the Border

Sun, Aug 14 at 1:30 am
20.3

Chris Botti & The Dallas Symphony Orchestra

Sun, Aug 14 at 4:30 am
20.1

The Jazzy Vegetarian

South of the Border

Sun, Aug 14 at 5:00 am
20.3

Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board

The 3 C's of Health-Carrots, Cauliflower and Cabbage

Sun, Aug 14 at 5:30 am
20.3

Aging Backwards 2: Connective Tissue Revealed With Miranda Esmonde-White

Sun, Aug 14 at 9:00 am
20.1

The Jazzy Vegetarian

Easy Summer Luncheon

Sun, Aug 14 at 9:00 am
20.3

The Great American Recipe

The Great American Recipe

Sun, Aug 14 at 5:00 pm
20.3

Mannheim Steamroller 30/40 Live

Sun, Aug 14 at 8:00 pm
20.3

The Jazzy Vegetarian

Easy Summer Luncheon

Mon, Aug 15 at 5:00 am
20.3

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Safety Patrol/Safety at the Beach

Mon, Aug 15 at 8:30 am
20.2

Elinor Wonders Why

Olive's Library/Nature Walk

Mon, Aug 15 at 10:30 am
20.1

Family Travel with Colleen Kelly

Exploring the Wild Atlantic Way - A Girls Getaway in Ireland

Mon, Aug 15 at 10:30 am
20.3

My Greek Table with Diane Kochilas

Crete: Mother of the Mediterranean

Mon, Aug 15 at 12:30 pm
20.3

Family Travel with Colleen Kelly

Exploring the Wild Atlantic Way - A Girls Getaway in Ireland

Mon, Aug 15 at 5:30 pm
20.3

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Safety Patrol/Safety at the Beach

Tue, Aug 16 at 12:30 am
20.2

My Greek Table with Diane Kochilas

Crete: Mother of the Mediterranean

Tue, Aug 16 at 3:30 am
20.3

Ready Jet Go!

Mission to the Moon/Mindy's Moon Bounce House

Tue, Aug 16 at 4:30 pm
20.1

Arthur

He Said, He Said/Bunny Trouble

Tue, Aug 16 at 9:00 pm
20.2

Bee Gees: One Night Only

Tue, Aug 16 at 11:00 pm
20.3

Arthur

He Said, He Said/Bunny Trouble

Wed, Aug 17 at 5:00 am
20.2

Dinosaur Train

Haunted Roundhouse/Big Pond Pumpkin Patch

Wed, Aug 17 at 12:00 pm
20.1

Great Performances Andrea Bocelli Live In Central Park

Wed, Aug 17 at 8:00 pm
20.3

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Knights of the Wobbly Table/Don't Lead Me A Stray

Thu, Aug 18 at 10:00 am
20.2

Elinor Wonders Why

Butterfly Party/More Than One Right Way

Thu, Aug 18 at 10:30 am
20.1

Straight No Chaser: The 25th Anniversary Celebration

Thu, Aug 18 at 8:00 pm
20.1

Mannheim Steamroller 30/40 Live

Thu, Aug 18 at 9:30 pm
20.3

Aging Backwards 3 with Miranda Esmonde-White

Thu, Aug 18 at 11:00 pm
20.1

Mannheim Steamroller 30/40 Live

Fri, Aug 19 at 2:30 am
20.1

Ready Jet Go!

Moon Circus/Every Day Is Earth Day

Fri, Aug 19 at 6:30 am
20.2

Rick Steves' Festive Europe

Fri, Aug 19 at 10:30 pm
20.1

Straight No Chaser: The 25th Anniversary Celebration

Fri, Aug 19 at 11:00 pm
20.3

Great Performances Andrea Bocelli Live In Central Park

Sat, Aug 20 at 12:00 am
20.1

Sid The Science Kid

Sleep? Who Needs It?!

Sat, Aug 20 at 8:00 am
20.2

Arthur

He Said, He Said/Bunny Trouble

Sat, Aug 20 at 4:30 pm
20.2

Great Performances Andrea Bocelli Live In Central Park

Sat, Aug 20 at 5:00 pm
20.3

Aging Backwards 3 with Miranda Esmonde-White

Sat, Aug 20 at 7:00 pm
20.3

Joanne Shaw Taylor Live

Sat, Aug 20 at 9:00 pm
20.1

Joe Bonamassa - British Blues Explosion Live

Sat, Aug 20 at 10:30 pm
20.1

Arthur

He Said, He Said/Bunny Trouble

Sun, Aug 21 at 12:30 am
20.2

Straight No Chaser: The 25th Anniversary Celebration

Sun, Aug 21 at 1:30 am
20.1

The Jazzy Vegetarian

Easy Summer Luncheon

Sun, Aug 21 at 1:30 am
20.3

The Jazzy Vegetarian

Easy Summer Luncheon

Sun, Aug 21 at 5:00 am
20.3

Sid The Science Kid

The Bug Club

Sun, Aug 21 at 8:00 am
20.2

The Jazzy Vegetarian

Seitan Picatta Supper

Sun, Aug 21 at 9:00 am
20.3

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Knights of the Wobbly Table/Don't Lead Me A Stray

Sun, Aug 21 at 11:00 am
20.2

J Schwanke's Life In Bloom

Flowers to Wear & Share

Sun, Aug 21 at 11:00 am
20.3

Straight No Chaser: The 25th Anniversary Celebration

Sun, Aug 21 at 6:30 pm
20.1

Great Performances Andrea Bocelli Live In Central Park

Sun, Aug 21 at 8:00 pm
20.1

Joanne Shaw Taylor Live

Sun, Aug 21 at 8:00 pm
20.3

Little Feat - Celebrating Waiting for Columbus at the Ryman

Sun, Aug 21 at 10:00 pm
20.1

Joanne Shaw Taylor Live

Mon, Aug 22 at 1:30 am
20.1

The Jazzy Vegetarian

Seitan Picatta Supper

Mon, Aug 22 at 5:00 am
20.3

Cat in the Hat Knows A Lot About That!

You're It/The Holes Story

Mon, Aug 22 at 6:00 am
20.2

Family Travel with Colleen Kelly

Marine Life in the Bahamas

Mon, Aug 22 at 10:30 am
20.3

Family Travel with Colleen Kelly

Marine Life in the Bahamas

Mon, Aug 22 at 5:30 pm
20.3

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Firefighters at School/Daniel's Doll

Tue, Aug 23 at 9:30 am
20.1

Super Why!

The Banana Mystery

Wed, Aug 24 at 11:30 am
20.1

Best of the Joy of Painting

Enchanted Falls Oval

Wed, Aug 24 at 11:30 am
20.3

Nature Cat

Ocean Commotion - Part 1

Wed, Aug 24 at 12:00 pm
20.2

This American Land

Kalmiopsis Wilderness, Managing Farms for Bobwhite Quail, Outdoors in Colorado County, Lead Contamination

Wed, Aug 24 at 7:30 pm
20.1

This American Land

Kalmiopsis Wilderness, Managing Farms for Bobwhite Quail, Outdoors in Colorado County, Lead Contamination

Thu, Aug 25 at 5:00 am
20.1

Best of the Joy of Painting

Enchanted Falls Oval

Thu, Aug 25 at 5:30 am
20.3

Nature Cat

Ocean Commotion - Part 2

Thu, Aug 25 at 12:00 pm
20.2

Wild Kratts

Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man

Thu, Aug 25 at 7:00 pm
20.2

Wild Kratts

Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man

Fri, Aug 26 at 3:00 am
20.2

Sid The Science Kid

Sid's Pet Project

Sat, Aug 27 at 8:00 am
20.2

Nature Cat

Ocean Commotion - Part 1

Sat, Aug 27 at 1:30 pm
20.2

Steven Raichlen's Project Fire

Game Day Grill

Sat, Aug 27 at 2:00 pm
20.1

Lawrence Welk Show

Country and Western

Sat, Aug 27 at 7:00 pm
20.1

The Jazzy Vegetarian

Seitan Picatta Supper

Sun, Aug 28 at 1:30 am
20.3

The Jazzy Vegetarian

Seitan Picatta Supper

Sun, Aug 28 at 5:00 am
20.3

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Clifford Cleans His Room/Baby Makes Four

Sun, Aug 28 at 6:00 am
20.2

The Jazzy Vegetarian

Fabulous Fall Fare

Sun, Aug 28 at 9:00 am
20.3

America's Heartland

Sun, Aug 28 at 11:30 am
20.1

Nature Cat

Ocean Commotion - Part 2

Sun, Aug 28 at 1:30 pm
20.2

Rick Steves' Europe

Why We Travel

Sun, Aug 28 at 5:30 pm
20.1

Austin City Limits

The Very Best of John Prine

Sun, Aug 28 at 11:00 pm
20.1

The Jazzy Vegetarian

Fabulous Fall Fare

Mon, Aug 29 at 5:00 am
20.3

Molly of Denali

Valentine's Day Disaster/Porcupine Slippers

Mon, Aug 29 at 1:00 pm
20.2

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Peterrific/Mother's Day Surprise

Mon, Aug 29 at 2:30 pm
20.2

Molly of Denali

Valentine's Day Disaster/Porcupine Slippers

Mon, Aug 29 at 6:00 pm
20.2

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Peterrific/Mother's Day Surprise

Mon, Aug 29 at 10:30 pm
20.2

Molly of Denali

Valentine's Day Disaster/Porcupine Slippers

Tue, Aug 30 at 2:00 am
20.2

Elinor Wonders Why

The Tomato Drop/Look What I Can Do

Tue, Aug 30 at 9:30 am
20.2

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Catherine The Great/I Am Tomioka Tessai

Tue, Aug 30 at 12:30 pm
20.2

Molly of Denali

Picking Cloudberries/Puzzled

Tue, Aug 30 at 1:00 pm
20.2

Elinor Wonders Why

The Tomato Drop/Look What I Can Do

Tue, Aug 30 at 3:30 pm
20.2

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Catherine The Great/I Am Tomioka Tessai

Tue, Aug 30 at 5:30 pm
20.2

Molly of Denali

Picking Cloudberries/Puzzled

Tue, Aug 30 at 6:00 pm
20.2

Elinor Wonders Why

The Tomato Drop/Look What I Can Do

Tue, Aug 30 at 11:30 pm
20.2

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Catherine The Great/I Am Tomioka Tessai

Wed, Aug 31 at 1:30 am
20.2

Molly of Denali

Picking Cloudberries/Puzzled

Wed, Aug 31 at 2:00 am
20.2

Keeping Up Appearances

The Three Piece Suite

Wed, Aug 31 at 11:30 pm
20.1

Straight No Chaser: The 25th Anniversary Celebration

Sat, Sep 3 at 4:00 am
20.1

Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board

The 3 C's of Health-Carrots, Cauliflower and Cabbage

Sat, Sep 3 at 11:00 am
20.3

Lidia's Kitchen

Family Favorites

Sat, Sep 3 at 2:30 pm
20.1

Straight No Chaser: The 25th Anniversary Celebration

Sun, Sep 4 at 12:00 am
20.1

Joanne Shaw Taylor Live

Sun, Sep 4 at 1:30 am
20.1

The Jazzy Vegetarian

Fabulous Fall Fare

Sun, Sep 4 at 1:30 am
20.3

Mannheim Steamroller 30/40 Live

Sun, Sep 4 at 3:00 am
20.1

The Jazzy Vegetarian

Fabulous Fall Fare

Sun, Sep 4 at 5:00 am
20.3

The Jazzy Vegetarian

Bake It Vegan Cooking

Sun, Sep 4 at 9:00 am
20.3

Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board

The 3 C's of Health-Carrots, Cauliflower and Cabbage

Sun, Sep 4 at 1:00 pm
20.3

Craft In America

Quilts

Sun, Sep 4 at 9:00 pm
20.3

History Detectives

Sun, Sep 4 at 11:00 pm
20.3

The Jazzy Vegetarian

Bake It Vegan Cooking

Mon, Sep 5 at 5:00 am
20.3

Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board

The 3 C's of Health-Carrots, Cauliflower and Cabbage

Tue, Sep 6 at 2:00 am
20.3

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Catherine The Great/I Am Tomioka Tessai

Tue, Sep 6 at 6:00 am
20.1

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Catherine The Great/I Am Tomioka Tessai

Tue, Sep 6 at 1:00 pm
20.1

Curious George

Surprise Quints/Muddy Monkey

Wed, Sep 7 at 9:00 am
20.1

Classic Woodworking

Shaker Blanket Chest

Thu, Sep 8 at 8:00 am
20.3

Classic Woodworking

Shaker Blanket Chest

Thu, Sep 8 at 2:00 pm
20.3

Classic Woodworking

Shaker Blanket Chest

Fri, Sep 9 at 4:00 am
20.3

Arthur

Grandma Thora Appreciation Day/Fern's Slumber Party

Fri, Sep 9 at 6:30 am
20.1

Molly of Denali

Picking Cloudberries/Puzzled

Fri, Sep 9 at 7:00 am
20.1

Dinosaur Train

Tiny and the Crocodile/Meet The Grandparents

Fri, Sep 9 at 12:00 pm
20.1

Molly of Denali

Picking Cloudberries/Puzzled

Fri, Sep 9 at 4:00 pm
20.1

Richard Bangs' Adventures with Purpose Assam India: Quest for the One-Horned Rhinoceros

Sat, Sep 10 at 5:00 pm
20.3

The Jazzy Vegetarian

Bake It Vegan Cooking

Sun, Sep 11 at 1:30 am
20.3

Richard Bangs' Adventures with Purpose Assam India: Quest for the One-Horned Rhinoceros

Sun, Sep 11 at 4:00 am
20.3

The Jazzy Vegetarian

Bake It Vegan Cooking

Sun, Sep 11 at 5:00 am
20.3

Let's Go Luna!

She Is The Moon of Moons/Beats of Beijing

Sun, Sep 11 at 6:00 am
20.1

Arthur

Grandma Thora Appreciation Day/Fern's Slumber Party

Sun, Sep 11 at 8:30 am
20.1

The Jazzy Vegetarian

Portable Picnic

Sun, Sep 11 at 9:00 am
20.3

The Jazzy Vegetarian

Portable Picnic

Mon, Sep 12 at 5:00 am
20.3

Hero Elementary

Teacher of the Year / The Sweet Smell of Success

Mon, Sep 12 at 8:00 am
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

Big Trees/Baby Steps

Mon, Sep 12 at 10:30 am
20.1

Super Why!

Judith's Happy Chanukah

Mon, Sep 12 at 11:30 am
20.1

Best of the Joy of Painting

Just Before The Storm

Mon, Sep 12 at 11:30 am
20.3

In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs

Jasper White

Mon, Sep 12 at 12:00 pm
20.3

Hero Elementary

Teacher of the Year / The Sweet Smell of Success

Mon, Sep 12 at 2:30 pm
20.1

In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs

Jasper White

Mon, Sep 12 at 4:00 pm
20.3

In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs

Jasper White

Tue, Sep 13 at 3:00 am
20.3

Best of the Joy of Painting

Just Before The Storm

Tue, Sep 13 at 5:30 am
20.3

Steven Raichlen's Project Fire

Barbecue Takes Flight

Wed, Sep 14 at 1:00 am
20.3

Molly of Denali

Valentine's Day Disaster/Porcupine Slippers

Wed, Sep 14 at 7:00 am
20.1

Molly of Denali

Valentine's Day Disaster/Porcupine Slippers

Wed, Sep 14 at 4:00 pm
20.1

Ready Jet Go!

Mars Rock for Mom/Sean Has A Cold

Wed, Sep 14 at 4:30 pm
20.1

Dinosaur Train

Tiny and the Crocodile/Meet The Grandparents

Fri, Sep 16 at 12:00 pm
20.1

Ready Jet Go!

Moon Circus/Every Day Is Earth Day

Fri, Sep 16 at 4:30 pm
20.1

The Jazzy Vegetarian

Portable Picnic

Sun, Sep 18 at 1:30 am
20.3

Best of the Joy of Painting

Just Before The Storm

Sun, Sep 18 at 2:30 am
20.3

The Jazzy Vegetarian

Portable Picnic

Sun, Sep 18 at 5:00 am
20.3

The Jazzy Vegetarian

What's for Breakfast?

Sun, Sep 18 at 9:00 am
20.3

The Jazzy Vegetarian

What's for Breakfast?

Mon, Sep 19 at 5:00 am
20.3

Elinor Wonders Why

Butterfly Party/More Than One Right Way

Mon, Sep 19 at 10:30 am
20.1

Florida Keys: Protecting Paradise

Mon, Sep 19 at 8:30 pm
20.3

Elinor Wonders Why

Olive's Library/Nature Walk

Tue, Sep 20 at 10:30 am
20.1

Hero Elementary

Going to Pieces / Forces of Nature

Wed, Sep 21 at 8:00 am
20.1

American Woodshop

Shaker Inspired Tall Case Maple Clock

Wed, Sep 21 at 8:00 am
20.3

Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke

South American Smoke

Wed, Sep 21 at 9:00 am
20.3

Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke

South American Smoke

Wed, Sep 21 at 12:00 pm
20.3

American Woodshop

Shaker Inspired Tall Case Maple Clock

Wed, Sep 21 at 2:00 pm
20.3

Hero Elementary

Going to Pieces / Forces of Nature

Wed, Sep 21 at 2:30 pm
20.1

Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke

South American Smoke

Wed, Sep 21 at 4:00 pm
20.3

Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke

South American Smoke

Thu, Sep 22 at 3:00 am
20.3

American Woodshop

Shaker Inspired Tall Case Maple Clock

Thu, Sep 22 at 4:00 am
20.3

Ciao Italia

Little Hankies Two Ways / Piccoli Fazzoletti in Due Modi

Thu, Sep 22 at 9:00 am
20.3

Ciao Italia

Little Hankies Two Ways / Piccoli Fazzoletti in Due Modi

Thu, Sep 22 at 12:00 pm
20.3

Ciao Italia

Little Hankies Two Ways / Piccoli Fazzoletti in Due Modi

Thu, Sep 22 at 4:00 pm
20.3

Ciao Italia

Little Hankies Two Ways / Piccoli Fazzoletti in Due Modi

Fri, Sep 23 at 3:00 am
20.3

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel's Very Different Day/Class Trip to the Library

Fri, Sep 23 at 9:30 am
20.1

Lawrence Welk Show

Henry Mancini - Johnny Mercer

Sat, Sep 24 at 7:00 pm
20.1

Ciao Italia

Little Hankies Two Ways / Piccoli Fazzoletti in Due Modi

Sun, Sep 25 at 12:00 am
20.3

Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke

South American Smoke

Sun, Sep 25 at 12:30 am
20.3

The Jazzy Vegetarian

What's for Breakfast?

Sun, Sep 25 at 1:30 am
20.3

The Jazzy Vegetarian

What's for Breakfast?

Sun, Sep 25 at 5:00 am
20.3

The Jazzy Vegetarian

Giving Thanks

Sun, Sep 25 at 9:00 am
20.3

The Jazzy Vegetarian

Giving Thanks

Mon, Sep 26 at 5:00 am
20.3

J Schwanke's Life In Bloom

Flowers to Wear & Share

Tue, Sep 27 at 6:00 am
20.3

Make48

Follow Our Winning Team On Industry Field Trip!, PT. 1

Tue, Sep 27 at 6:30 am
20.3

Fly Brother with Ernest White II

Tajikistan: Crown of the World

Tue, Sep 27 at 10:00 am
20.3

Fly Brother with Ernest White II

Tajikistan: Crown of the World

Tue, Sep 27 at 5:00 pm
20.3

Steven Raichlen's Project Fire

Game Day Grill

Wed, Sep 28 at 1:00 am
20.3

Best of the Joy of Painting

Enchanted Falls Oval

Thu, Sep 29 at 11:30 am
20.3

Dinosaur Train

Dinosaur Train Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus/Date Night

Thu, Sep 29 at 12:00 pm
20.1

Best of the Joy of Painting

Enchanted Falls Oval

Fri, Sep 30 at 5:30 am
20.3

Super Why!

Little Miss Muffet

Fri, Sep 30 at 11:30 am
20.1

Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television

The Japanese Quick Cook

Mon, Aug 8 at 12:00 am
20.3

Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television

Secrets of Thailand

Wed, Aug 10 at 12:30 am
20.3

Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television

Middle East Favorites

Thu, Aug 11 at 9:30 am
20.3

Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television

Middle East Favorites

Thu, Aug 11 at 12:30 pm
20.3

Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television

Middle East Favorites

Thu, Aug 11 at 4:30 pm
20.3

Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television

Pizza and Pasta

Fri, Aug 12 at 12:30 am
20.3

Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television

Middle East Favorites

Fri, Aug 12 at 3:30 am
20.3

Betty White: First Lady of Television

Sat, Aug 13 at 7:30 pm
20.3

Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television

Middle East Favorites

Mon, Aug 15 at 12:00 am
20.3

Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television

Tunisian Couscous

Wed, Aug 17 at 12:30 am
20.3

Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television

New Breads

Thu, Aug 18 at 9:30 am
20.3

Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television

New Breads

Thu, Aug 18 at 12:30 pm
20.3

Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television

New Breads

Thu, Aug 18 at 4:30 pm
20.3

Betty White: First Lady of Television

Fri, Aug 19 at 1:00 am
20.1

Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television

New Breads

Fri, Aug 19 at 3:30 am
20.3

Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television

Taipei Cooking Lesson

Wed, Aug 24 at 12:30 am
20.3

Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television

A Trip to Senegal

Thu, Aug 25 at 9:30 am
20.3

Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television

A Trip to Senegal

Thu, Aug 25 at 12:30 pm
20.3

Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television

A Trip to Senegal

Thu, Aug 25 at 4:30 pm
20.3

Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television

South African Bbq

Fri, Aug 26 at 12:30 am
20.3

Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television

A Trip to Senegal

Fri, Aug 26 at 3:30 am
20.3

Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television

New French Classics

Sat, Aug 27 at 6:30 pm
20.3

Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television

A Trip to Senegal

Mon, Aug 29 at 12:00 am
20.3

Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television

Porchetta at Home

Wed, Aug 31 at 12:30 am
20.3

Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television

Chicken The Chinese Way

Thu, Sep 1 at 9:30 am
20.3

Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television

Chicken The Chinese Way

Thu, Sep 1 at 12:30 pm
20.3

Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television

Chicken The Chinese Way

Thu, Sep 1 at 4:30 pm
20.3

Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television

Chicken from Paris to the Middle East

Fri, Sep 2 at 12:30 am
20.3

Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television

Chicken The Chinese Way

Fri, Sep 2 at 3:30 am
20.3

Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television

Vegetable Makeovers

Sat, Sep 3 at 12:00 pm
20.3

Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television

Secret S of Oaxaca

Sat, Sep 3 at 6:30 pm
20.3

Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television

Vegetable Makeovers

Sun, Sep 4 at 2:00 pm
20.3

Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television

Chicken The Chinese Way

Mon, Sep 5 at 12:00 am
20.3

Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television

The Japanese Quick Cook

Wed, Sep 7 at 12:30 am
20.3

Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television

Vegetable Makeovers

Wed, Sep 7 at 2:00 am
20.3

Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television

The Oaxacan Kitchen

Thu, Sep 8 at 9:30 am
20.3

Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television

The Oaxacan Kitchen

Thu, Sep 8 at 12:30 pm
20.3

Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television

The Oaxacan Kitchen

Thu, Sep 8 at 4:30 pm
20.3

Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television

Weeknight Italian

Fri, Sep 9 at 12:30 am
20.3

Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television

The Oaxacan Kitchen

Fri, Sep 9 at 3:30 am
20.3

Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television

Sat, Sep 10 at 3:30 pm
20.1

Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television

From Morocco to Egypt

Sat, Sep 10 at 6:30 pm
20.3

Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television

The Oaxacan Kitchen

Mon, Sep 12 at 12:00 am
20.3

Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television

Mexican Favorites

Wed, Sep 14 at 12:30 am
20.3

Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television

The Joy of Cooking Lebanon

Thu, Sep 15 at 9:30 am
20.3

Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television

The Joy of Cooking Lebanon

Thu, Sep 15 at 12:30 pm
20.3

Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television

The Joy of Cooking Lebanon

Thu, Sep 15 at 4:30 pm
20.3

Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television

From Spain with Love

Fri, Sep 16 at 12:30 am
20.3

Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television

The Joy of Cooking Lebanon

Fri, Sep 16 at 3:30 am
20.3

Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television

Sat, Sep 17 at 3:30 pm
20.1

Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television

The New Australia

Sat, Sep 17 at 6:30 pm
20.3

Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television

The Joy of Cooking Lebanon

Mon, Sep 19 at 12:00 am
20.3

Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television

Everyday Middle Eastern Cooking

Wed, Sep 21 at 12:30 am
20.3

Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television

Italian The Right Way

Thu, Sep 22 at 9:30 am
20.3

Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television

Italian The Right Way

Thu, Sep 22 at 12:30 pm
20.3

Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television

Italian The Right Way

Thu, Sep 22 at 4:30 pm
20.3

Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television

Best European Desserts

Fri, Sep 23 at 12:30 am
20.3

Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television

Italian The Right Way

Fri, Sep 23 at 3:30 am
20.3

Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television

Sat, Sep 24 at 3:30 pm
20.1

Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television

Weeknight Italian

Sat, Sep 24 at 6:30 pm
20.3

Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television

Italian The Right Way

Mon, Sep 26 at 12:00 am
20.3

Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television

Milk Street Bakes!

Wed, Sep 28 at 12:30 am
20.3

Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television

Baking In Paris

Thu, Sep 29 at 9:30 am
20.3

Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television

Baking In Paris

Thu, Sep 29 at 12:30 pm
20.3

Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television

Baking In Paris

Thu, Sep 29 at 4:30 pm
20.3

Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television

Entertaining Favorites

Fri, Sep 30 at 12:30 am
20.3

Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television

Baking In Paris

Fri, Sep 30 at 3:30 am
20.3

Dinosaur Train

The Forest Fire/The Lost Bird

Wed, Aug 31 at 10:30 am
20.2

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Mac's Secret Dog Club/The Dog Park

Sun, Aug 7 at 6:00 am
20.2

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Dream Salon/The Duck Stops Here

Sun, Aug 7 at 11:30 am
20.2

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel Uses His Words/All Aboard!

Mon, Aug 8 at 8:30 am
20.2

Molly of Denali

Reading The Mud/Unsinkable Molly Mabray

Mon, Aug 8 at 1:00 pm
20.2

Molly of Denali

Reading The Mud/Unsinkable Molly Mabray

Mon, Aug 8 at 6:00 pm
20.2

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel Uses His Words/All Aboard!

Tue, Aug 9 at 12:30 am
20.2

Molly of Denali

Reading The Mud/Unsinkable Molly Mabray

Tue, Aug 9 at 2:00 am
20.2

Wild Kratts

Puffin Rescue

Tue, Aug 9 at 7:30 am
20.1

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel Says I'm Sorry/The Royal Mudpies

Tue, Aug 9 at 8:30 am
20.2

Wild Kratts

Puffin Rescue

Tue, Aug 9 at 3:30 pm
20.1

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel Says I'm Sorry/The Royal Mudpies

Wed, Aug 10 at 12:30 am
20.2

Hero Elementary

The Butterfly Chasers / Something Shady

Thu, Aug 11 at 8:00 am
20.1

Hero Elementary

The Butterfly Chasers / Something Shady

Thu, Aug 11 at 2:30 pm
20.1

Wild Kratts

Let The Rhinos Roll!

Thu, Aug 11 at 7:00 pm
20.2

Arthur

The Perfect Game/D.W.'s Furry Freakout

Thu, Aug 11 at 9:00 pm
20.2

Wild Kratts

Let The Rhinos Roll!

Fri, Aug 12 at 3:00 am
20.2

Arthur

The Perfect Game/D.W.'s Furry Freakout

Fri, Aug 12 at 5:00 am
20.2

Elinor Wonders Why

Follow That Roly Poly/Rain, Rain Don't Go Away

Fri, Aug 12 at 9:30 am
20.2

Elinor Wonders Why

Follow That Roly Poly/Rain, Rain Don't Go Away

Fri, Aug 12 at 3:30 pm
20.2

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Pinkalicious/Glitterizer

Fri, Aug 12 at 8:00 pm
20.2

Elinor Wonders Why

Follow That Roly Poly/Rain, Rain Don't Go Away

Fri, Aug 12 at 11:30 pm
20.2

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Pinkalicious/Glitterizer

Sat, Aug 13 at 4:00 am
20.2

WordWorld

There's An Ant In Every Giant/Chef Sheep

Sat, Aug 13 at 6:30 am
20.2

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel Says I'm Sorry/The Royal Mudpies

Sat, Aug 13 at 8:30 am
20.2

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Pinkalicious/Glitterizer

Sat, Aug 13 at 8:00 pm
20.2

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Pinkalicious/Glitterizer

Sun, Aug 14 at 4:00 am
20.2

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Clifford On Parade/Follow The Leader

Sun, Aug 14 at 6:00 am
20.2

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Pinkalicious/Glitterizer

Sun, Aug 14 at 8:00 pm
20.2

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Pinkalicious/Glitterizer

Mon, Aug 15 at 4:00 am
20.2

Molly of Denali

Turn on the Northern Lights/Fiddlesticks

Mon, Aug 15 at 1:00 pm
20.2

Molly of Denali

Turn on the Northern Lights/Fiddlesticks

Mon, Aug 15 at 6:00 pm
20.2

Molly of Denali

Turn on the Northern Lights/Fiddlesticks

Tue, Aug 16 at 2:00 am
20.2

Molly of Denali

Seal Dance/Snowboarding Qyah Style

Tue, Aug 16 at 7:00 am
20.1

Molly of Denali

Seal Dance/Snowboarding Qyah Style

Tue, Aug 16 at 4:00 pm
20.1

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel's Friends Say No/Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play

Thu, Aug 18 at 8:30 am
20.2

Curious George

Curious George On Time/Curious George's Bunny Hunt

Thu, Aug 18 at 11:30 am
20.2

Curious George

Curious George On Time/Curious George's Bunny Hunt

Thu, Aug 18 at 4:30 pm
20.2

Wild Kratts

Lemur Legs

Thu, Aug 18 at 7:30 pm
20.2

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel's Friends Say No/Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play

Fri, Aug 19 at 12:30 am
20.2

Pati's Mexican Table

Alan Goes to College

Fri, Aug 19 at 1:30 am
20.3

Wild Kratts

Lemur Legs

Fri, Aug 19 at 3:30 am
20.2

Wild Kratts

Mini Madagascar

Fri, Aug 19 at 7:30 am
20.1

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

The Tiger Family Grows/Daniel Learns About Being A Big Brother

Fri, Aug 19 at 9:30 am
20.1

Wild Kratts

Mini Madagascar

Fri, Aug 19 at 3:30 pm
20.1

Curious George

Curious George On Time/Curious George's Bunny Hunt

Sun, Aug 21 at 6:30 pm
20.2

Wild Kratts

Blue Heron

Mon, Aug 22 at 7:30 am
20.1

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel's Bicycle/Katerina's Magic Trick

Mon, Aug 22 at 9:30 am
20.1

Wild Kratts

Blue Heron

Mon, Aug 22 at 3:30 pm
20.1

Curious George

Camping with Hundley/Curious George vs. The Turbo Python 3000

Tue, Aug 23 at 11:30 am
20.2

Molly of Denali

Seal Dance/Snowboarding Qyah Style

Tue, Aug 23 at 1:00 pm
20.2

Curious George

Camping with Hundley/Curious George vs. The Turbo Python 3000

Tue, Aug 23 at 4:30 pm
20.2

Molly of Denali

Seal Dance/Snowboarding Qyah Style

Tue, Aug 23 at 6:00 pm
20.2

American Experience

The Murder of Emmett Till

Tue, Aug 23 at 9:00 pm
20.1

Arthur

Arthur Plays The Blues/Buster's Sweet Success

Tue, Aug 23 at 9:30 pm
20.2

American Experience

The Murder of Emmett Till

Wed, Aug 24 at 1:00 am
20.1

Molly of Denali

Seal Dance/Snowboarding Qyah Style

Wed, Aug 24 at 2:00 am
20.2

Arthur

Arthur Plays The Blues/Buster's Sweet Success

Wed, Aug 24 at 5:30 am
20.2

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Plantastically Pink/Painting Pixie

Wed, Aug 24 at 3:00 pm
20.2

Nova

Operation Lighthouse Rescue

Wed, Aug 24 at 9:00 pm
20.1

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Plantastically Pink/Painting Pixie

Wed, Aug 24 at 11:00 pm
20.2

Nova

Operation Lighthouse Rescue

Thu, Aug 25 at 1:00 am
20.1

American Experience

The Murder of Emmett Till

Thu, Aug 25 at 3:00 am
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

Burrowing Owl Girl/Olive's Tree

Thu, Aug 25 at 9:30 am
20.2

Curious George

Buoy Wonder/Roller Monkey

Thu, Aug 25 at 11:30 am
20.2

Hero Elementary

The Butterfly Chasers / Something Shady

Thu, Aug 25 at 1:30 pm
20.2

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Pinkalicious/Glitterizer

Thu, Aug 25 at 3:00 pm
20.2

Elinor Wonders Why

Burrowing Owl Girl/Olive's Tree

Thu, Aug 25 at 3:30 pm
20.2

Curious George

Buoy Wonder/Roller Monkey

Thu, Aug 25 at 4:30 pm
20.2

Hero Elementary

The Butterfly Chasers / Something Shady

Thu, Aug 25 at 6:30 pm
20.2

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Pinkalicious/Glitterizer

Thu, Aug 25 at 11:00 pm
20.2

Elinor Wonders Why

Burrowing Owl Girl/Olive's Tree

Thu, Aug 25 at 11:30 pm
20.2

Hero Elementary

The Butterfly Chasers / Something Shady

Fri, Aug 26 at 2:30 am
20.2

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Who Me, Jealous?/A Bunny in a Haystack

Sat, Aug 27 at 6:00 am
20.2

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Plantastically Pink/Painting Pixie

Sat, Aug 27 at 11:30 am
20.2

Molly of Denali

Seal Dance/Snowboarding Qyah Style

Sat, Aug 27 at 4:00 pm
20.2

Curious George

Camping with Hundley/Curious George vs. The Turbo Python 3000

Sat, Aug 27 at 6:30 pm
20.2

Arthur

Arthur Plays The Blues/Buster's Sweet Success

Sat, Aug 27 at 9:30 pm
20.2

Nova

Operation Lighthouse Rescue

Sun, Aug 28 at 12:00 am
20.1

Molly of Denali

Seal Dance/Snowboarding Qyah Style

Sun, Aug 28 at 12:00 am
20.2

Arthur

Arthur Plays The Blues/Buster's Sweet Success

Sun, Aug 28 at 5:30 am
20.2

WordWorld

Boppin' with the Bug Band/Shuffleword

Sun, Aug 28 at 6:30 am
20.2

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Pinkalicious/Glitterizer

Sun, Aug 28 at 11:30 am
20.2

Hero Elementary

The Butterfly Chasers / Something Shady

Sun, Aug 28 at 3:00 pm
20.2

Curious George

Buoy Wonder/Roller Monkey

Sun, Aug 28 at 6:30 pm
20.2

Hero Elementary

The Butterfly Chasers / Something Shady

Sun, Aug 28 at 11:00 pm
20.2

Wild Kratts

City Hoppers!

Mon, Aug 29 at 7:30 am
20.1

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

No Red Sweater for Daniel/Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo

Mon, Aug 29 at 8:30 am
20.2

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel and Margaret Play School/Treasure Hunt at the Castle

Mon, Aug 29 at 9:30 am
20.1

Wild Kratts

City Hoppers!

Mon, Aug 29 at 3:30 pm
20.1

Keeping Up Appearances

Singing for Emmet

Mon, Aug 29 at 11:30 pm
20.1

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

No Red Sweater for Daniel/Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo

Tue, Aug 30 at 12:30 am
20.2

Wild Kratts

Elephant Brains!

Tue, Aug 30 at 7:30 am
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

A Change of Art/The Litterbug

Tue, Aug 30 at 10:30 am
20.1

Wild Kratts

Elephant Brains!

Tue, Aug 30 at 3:30 pm
20.1

Wild Kratts

Spirit Bear

Tue, Aug 30 at 7:30 pm
20.2

Arthur

Arthur's Numbers Nightmare/Brain Gets Hooked

Tue, Aug 30 at 9:30 pm
20.2

Wild Kratts

Spirit Bear

Wed, Aug 31 at 3:30 am
20.2

Arthur

Arthur's Numbers Nightmare/Brain Gets Hooked

Wed, Aug 31 at 5:30 am
20.2

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel Makes A Mistake/Baking Mistakes

Wed, Aug 31 at 8:00 am
20.2

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Lost Voice/Doll Hospital

Wed, Aug 31 at 2:30 pm
20.2

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Lost Voice/Doll Hospital

Wed, Aug 31 at 10:30 pm
20.2

Wild Kratts

Iron Wolverine

Thu, Sep 1 at 7:30 am
20.1

Wild Kratts

Iron Wolverine

Thu, Sep 1 at 3:30 pm
20.1

African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross

The Black Atlantic (1500-1800)

Sun, Sep 4 at 12:00 pm
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

Follow That Roly Poly/Rain, Rain Don't Go Away

Thu, Sep 8 at 10:30 am
20.1

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Lost Voice/Doll Hospital

Sat, Sep 10 at 6:30 am
20.1

Keeping Up Appearances

Richard's New Hobby

Mon, Sep 12 at 11:30 pm
20.1

Dinosaur Train

A Heck of a Neck/Gilbert Visits The Nest

Tue, Sep 13 at 12:00 pm
20.1

Arthur

The Agent of Change/D.W. Unties The Knot

Wed, Sep 14 at 6:30 am
20.1

Wild Kratts

Let The Rhinos Roll!

Thu, Sep 15 at 7:30 am
20.1

Wild Kratts

Let The Rhinos Roll!

Thu, Sep 15 at 3:30 pm
20.1

American Experience

The Murder of Emmett Till

Thu, Sep 15 at 9:00 pm
20.1

American Experience

The Murder of Emmett Till

Fri, Sep 16 at 3:00 am
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

A Change of Art/The Litterbug

Fri, Sep 16 at 10:30 am
20.1

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel's Sleepover/Backyard Camping

Sat, Sep 17 at 7:30 am
20.1

Confucius Was A Foodie

"Salt"

Mon, Sep 19 at 3:00 am
20.3

Curious George

Curious George, Plumber's Helper/Curious George Takes a Hike

Wed, Sep 28 at 9:00 am
20.1

Molly of Denali

Cabbagezilla/Name Game

Thu, Sep 29 at 7:00 am
20.1

Molly of Denali

Cabbagezilla/Name Game

Thu, Sep 29 at 4:00 pm
20.1

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

A Storm in the Neighborhood/After The Neighborhood Storm

Tue, Aug 9 at 8:00 am
20.2

Nature Cat

Backyard Bigfoot/Imperfect Produce

Wed, Aug 10 at 3:00 pm
20.1

Nature Cat

Backyard Bigfoot/Imperfect Produce

Fri, Aug 12 at 12:00 pm
20.2

Nature Cat

Backyard Bigfoot/Imperfect Produce

Sun, Aug 14 at 1:30 pm
20.2

Arthur

Prunella's Special Edition/The Secret Life of Dogs & Babies

Mon, Aug 22 at 9:30 pm
20.2

Arthur

Prunella's Special Edition/The Secret Life of Dogs & Babies

Tue, Aug 23 at 5:30 am
20.2

Arthur

Prunella's Special Edition/The Secret Life of Dogs & Babies

Sat, Aug 27 at 4:30 pm
20.2

Arthur

Prunella's Special Edition/The Secret Life of Dogs & Babies

Sun, Aug 28 at 12:30 am
20.2

Nature Cat

Nature Cat's Nature Stories/Pattern Problema

Thu, Sep 8 at 3:00 pm
20.1

Journey Indiana

Sun, Aug 7 at 7:00 pm
20.3

Hero Elementary

Sound of Ice Cream / The Reflection Connection

Tue, Aug 9 at 8:00 am
20.1

Hero Elementary

Sound of Ice Cream / The Reflection Connection

Tue, Aug 9 at 2:30 pm
20.1

Urban Conversion

Alternative Building

Wed, Aug 10 at 6:30 am
20.3

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Leonardo Da Vinci/I Am Amelia Earhart

Wed, Aug 10 at 12:30 pm
20.2

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Leonardo Da Vinci/I Am Amelia Earhart

Wed, Aug 10 at 5:30 pm
20.2

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Leonardo Da Vinci/I Am Amelia Earhart

Thu, Aug 11 at 1:30 am
20.2

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I am Florence Nightingale/I am George Washington Carver

Thu, Aug 11 at 12:30 pm
20.2

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I am Florence Nightingale/I am George Washington Carver

Thu, Aug 11 at 1:00 pm
20.1

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I am Florence Nightingale/I am George Washington Carver

Thu, Aug 11 at 5:30 pm
20.2

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I am Florence Nightingale/I am George Washington Carver

Fri, Aug 12 at 1:30 am
20.2

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Leonardo Da Vinci/I Am Amelia Earhart

Sun, Aug 14 at 3:30 pm
20.2

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Leonardo Da Vinci/I Am Amelia Earhart

Sun, Aug 14 at 11:30 pm
20.2

Ready Jet Go!

Eye in the Sky/Total Eclipse Block Party

Mon, Aug 15 at 6:30 am
20.2

Hero Elementary

Sound of Ice Cream / The Reflection Connection

Mon, Aug 15 at 1:30 pm
20.2

Hero Elementary

Sound of Ice Cream / The Reflection Connection

Mon, Aug 15 at 6:30 pm
20.2

Odd Squad

There Might Be Dragons/Dawn of the Read

Mon, Aug 15 at 8:30 pm
20.2

Hero Elementary

Sound of Ice Cream / The Reflection Connection

Tue, Aug 16 at 2:30 am
20.2

Odd Squad

There Might Be Dragons/Dawn of the Read

Tue, Aug 16 at 4:30 am
20.2

Rick Steves' Europe

Western Turkey

Thu, Aug 18 at 11:00 am
20.3

Nature Cat

Croak and Swagger/Puddle Pool Party

Thu, Aug 18 at 12:00 pm
20.2

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Leonardo Da Vinci/I Am Amelia Earhart

Thu, Aug 18 at 1:00 pm
20.1

Cyberchase

The Guilty Party

Thu, Aug 18 at 2:00 pm
20.2

Rick Steves' Europe

Western Turkey

Thu, Aug 18 at 6:00 pm
20.3

Cyberchase

The Guilty Party

Thu, Aug 18 at 10:00 pm
20.2

Rick Steves' Europe

Western Turkey

Fri, Aug 19 at 5:00 am
20.3

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

A Birthday Party for Kendra/Norman Plans A Playdate

Fri, Aug 19 at 2:30 pm
20.2

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

A Birthday Party for Kendra/Norman Plans A Playdate

Fri, Aug 19 at 10:30 pm
20.2

Elinor Wonders Why

Zig Zag Plant/Butterfly Drinks

Mon, Aug 22 at 9:30 am
20.2

Elinor Wonders Why

Zig Zag Plant/Butterfly Drinks

Mon, Aug 22 at 3:30 pm
20.2

Elinor Wonders Why

Zig Zag Plant/Butterfly Drinks

Mon, Aug 22 at 11:30 pm
20.2

Elinor Wonders Why

Hiding In Plain Sight/Owl Girl

Wed, Aug 24 at 9:30 am
20.2

Elinor Wonders Why

Hiding In Plain Sight/Owl Girl

Wed, Aug 24 at 3:30 pm
20.2

Elinor Wonders Why

Hiding In Plain Sight/Owl Girl

Wed, Aug 24 at 11:30 pm
20.2

Arthur

Muffy's Soccer Shocker/Brother, Can You Spare A Clarinet?

Fri, Aug 26 at 9:00 pm
20.2

Steven Raichlen's Project Fire

Sustainable Seafood

Sat, Aug 27 at 1:00 am
20.3

Arthur

Muffy's Soccer Shocker/Brother, Can You Spare A Clarinet?

Sat, Aug 27 at 5:00 am
20.2

Elinor Wonders Why

Hiding In Plain Sight/Owl Girl

Sat, Aug 27 at 9:30 am
20.2

Steven Raichlen's Project Fire

Sustainable Seafood

Sat, Aug 27 at 2:00 pm
20.3

Steven Raichlen's Project Fire

Sustainable Seafood

Sun, Aug 28 at 4:00 pm
20.3

Nature Cat

Stop and Hear The Cicadas/Cold-Blooded

Mon, Aug 29 at 3:00 pm
20.1

Steven Raichlen's Project Fire

Sustainable Seafood

Fri, Sep 2 at 2:00 am
20.3

Conscious Living

Escape to Bali

Sun, Sep 4 at 9:00 am
20.1

Journey Indiana

Sun, Sep 4 at 7:00 pm
20.3

Ready Jet Go!

Eye in the Sky/Total Eclipse Block Party

Tue, Sep 6 at 4:30 pm
20.1

Conscious Living

Escape to Bali

Wed, Sep 7 at 6:00 am
20.3

Hero Elementary

What You Don't See / Super Purple Pop-Up Plants

Fri, Sep 9 at 8:00 am
20.1

Hero Elementary

What You Don't See / Super Purple Pop-Up Plants

Fri, Sep 9 at 2:30 pm
20.1

Nature Cat

Garden Impossible/Agents of the Great Outdoors

Mon, Sep 12 at 3:00 pm
20.1

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel Goes to Sleep/Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over

Tue, Sep 13 at 9:30 am
20.1

Writer's Roots: Kurt Vonnegut's Indianapolis

Sat, Sep 17 at 7:00 pm
20.3

Journey Indiana

Sun, Sep 25 at 7:00 pm
20.3

Pati's Mexican Table

Juju's Chocolate-Covered Life

Fri, Sep 30 at 1:30 am
20.3

Nature Cat

Houstons Outdoor Adventure/Hotel Hal

Fri, Sep 30 at 3:00 pm
20.1

Clifford The Big Red Dog

A Reasonable Eggsplanation/The Special Agents of Birdwell Island

Mon, Aug 8 at 10:00 am
20.2

Clifford The Big Red Dog

A Reasonable Eggsplanation/The Special Agents of Birdwell Island

Sat, Aug 13 at 11:00 am
20.2

Sid The Science Kid

Sid's Special Dad Day

Sun, Aug 14 at 8:00 am
20.2

Donkey Hodie

Potato Pirates/Panda's Special Something

Fri, Aug 26 at 10:00 am
20.1

Donkey Hodie

Potato Pirates/Panda's Special Something

Fri, Aug 26 at 1:30 pm
20.1

Donkey Hodie

Potato Pirates/Panda's Special Something

Sat, Aug 27 at 8:00 am
20.1

Donkey Hodie

Potato Pirates/Panda's Special Something

Tue, Sep 13 at 10:00 am
20.1

Donkey Hodie

Potato Pirates/Panda's Special Something

Tue, Sep 13 at 1:30 pm
20.1

Clifford The Big Red Dog

A Reasonable Eggsplanation/The Special Agents of Birdwell Island

Thu, Sep 22 at 12:30 pm
20.1

Donkey Hodie

The Yodel Birds Are Coming/A Lot of Hot

Sun, Aug 7 at 3:30 am
20.2

J Schwanke's Life In Bloom

Everything's Coming Up Roses

Sun, Aug 7 at 11:00 am
20.3

Donkey Hodie

The Yodel Birds Are Coming/A Lot of Hot

Sun, Aug 7 at 7:30 pm
20.2

Donkey Hodie

The Yodel Birds Are Coming/A Lot of Hot

Mon, Aug 8 at 3:30 am
20.2

Molly of Denali

Come Back Birdie!/Winter Is Coming

Fri, Aug 12 at 7:00 am
20.1

Molly of Denali

Come Back Birdie!/Winter Is Coming

Fri, Aug 12 at 4:00 pm
20.1

Donkey Hodie

The Yodel Birds Are Coming/A Lot of Hot

Thu, Aug 18 at 4:00 pm
20.2

Donkey Hodie

The Yodel Birds Are Coming/A Lot of Hot

Fri, Aug 19 at 12:00 am
20.2

J Schwanke's Life In Bloom

Everything's Coming Up Roses

Tue, Sep 13 at 6:00 am
20.3

Dinosaur Train

Underwater Race/Buddy Wants to Fly

Mon, Aug 15 at 12:00 pm
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

The Unsinkable Lynx/Rocky The Rock

Tue, Aug 16 at 10:30 am
20.1

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Mary Shelley/I Am Harry Houdini

Fri, Aug 19 at 1:00 pm
20.1

Arthur

The Hallway Minotaur/Ladonna's Like List

Tue, Aug 23 at 9:00 pm
20.2

Arthur

The Hallway Minotaur/Ladonna's Like List

Wed, Aug 24 at 5:00 am
20.2

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Zora Neale Hurston/I Am Charles Dickens

Thu, Aug 25 at 12:30 pm
20.2

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Zora Neale Hurston/I Am Charles Dickens

Thu, Aug 25 at 5:30 pm
20.2

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Zora Neale Hurston/I Am Charles Dickens

Fri, Aug 26 at 1:30 am
20.2

Arthur

The Hallway Minotaur/Ladonna's Like List

Sat, Aug 27 at 9:00 pm
20.2

Arthur

The Hallway Minotaur/Ladonna's Like List

Sun, Aug 28 at 5:00 am
20.2

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Zora Neale Hurston/I Am Charles Dickens

Sun, Aug 28 at 3:30 pm
20.2

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Zora Neale Hurston/I Am Charles Dickens

Sun, Aug 28 at 11:30 pm
20.2

Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope

Christmas Celebrations Around The Globe

Tue, Aug 30 at 10:30 am
20.3

Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope

Christmas Celebrations Around The Globe

Tue, Aug 30 at 5:30 pm
20.3

Ready Jet Go!

Tour of the Solar System/Jet Cooks Dinner

Thu, Sep 1 at 4:30 pm
20.1

Dinosaur Train

Iggy Iguanodon/Shiny Can't Sleep

Fri, Sep 2 at 12:00 pm
20.1

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Zora Neale Hurston/I Am Charles Dickens

Mon, Sep 12 at 6:00 am
20.1

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Zora Neale Hurston/I Am Charles Dickens

Mon, Sep 12 at 1:00 pm
20.1

60s Pop, Rock & Soul (My Music Presents)

Sat, Aug 13 at 12:00 am
20.1

Keto Diet with Dr Josh Axe

Sun, Aug 14 at 2:00 pm
20.3

Keeping Up Appearances

Let There Be Light

Thu, Sep 29 at 11:30 pm
20.1

WordGirl

Theme Park Wham-Page/Chuck Makes A Buck

Sat, Aug 6 at 10:30 pm
20.2

Pack Horse Librarians of Appalachia

Sat, Aug 6 at 10:30 pm
20.3

Secrets of Her Majesty's Secret Service

Sat, Aug 6 at 10:59 pm
20.1

Austin City Limits

Ray Wylie Hubbard

Sat, Aug 6 at 11:00 pm
20.3

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Johann Sebastian Bach/I Am Marie Curie

Sat, Aug 6 at 11:30 pm
20.2

Nova

NOVA Universe Revealed: Black Holes

Sun, Aug 7 at 12:00 am
20.1

Molly of Denali

The Night Manager/Not So Permafrost

Sun, Aug 7 at 12:00 am
20.2

Welcome to My Farm

Apple of My Eye

Sun, Aug 7 at 12:00 am
20.3

Arthur

The Blackout/Mei Lin Takes A Stand

Sun, Aug 7 at 12:30 am
20.2

Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke

Tropical Smoke

Sun, Aug 7 at 12:30 am
20.3

The Green Planet

Human Worlds

Sun, Aug 7 at 1:00 am
20.1

Odd Squad

Where There's a Wolf, There's a Way/New Jacket Required

Sun, Aug 7 at 1:00 am
20.2

Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke

Smokehouse Cocktail Party

Sun, Aug 7 at 1:00 am
20.3

Wild Kratts

Octopus Wildkratticus

Sun, Aug 7 at 1:30 am
20.2

Escape to the Chateau

Parkour & Turret

Sun, Aug 7 at 2:00 am
20.1

Alma's Way

Alma's Showstopper/Ultimate Helper

Sun, Aug 7 at 2:00 am
20.2

Donkey Hodie

The Masked Veggies/The Royal Hosts

Sun, Aug 7 at 2:30 am
20.2

Best of the Joy of Painting

Mountain Ridge Lake

Sun, Aug 7 at 2:30 am
20.3

Broadchurch

Episode 7

Sun, Aug 7 at 3:00 am
20.1

Donkey Hodie

Royal Sandcastle Builders/Bobski Bounce

Sun, Aug 7 at 3:00 am
20.2

No Passport Required

Los Angeles

Sun, Aug 7 at 3:00 am
20.3

Finding Your Roots

Italian Roots

Sun, Aug 7 at 4:00 am
20.1

Donkey Hodie

The Cow and Potato Bug Opera/Everything Explorers

Sun, Aug 7 at 4:00 am
20.2

Great Estates of Scotland

Kincardine

Sun, Aug 7 at 4:00 am
20.3

Donkey Hodie

Growing The Ungrowdenia/Camp Buddy Buddy

Sun, Aug 7 at 4:30 am
20.2

Washington Week

Sun, Aug 7 at 5:00 am
20.1

Arthur

Arthur's Dummy Disaster/Francine and the Feline

Sun, Aug 7 at 5:00 am
20.2

Firing Line with Margaret Hoover

Sun, Aug 7 at 5:30 am
20.1

Arthur

For The Birds/Ungifted

Sun, Aug 7 at 5:30 am
20.2

Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board

What A Gutsy Move

Sun, Aug 7 at 5:30 am
20.3

Let's Go Luna!

Story of Smoothie/Andy The Giant

Sun, Aug 7 at 6:00 am
20.1

Classical Stretch: By Essentrics

Boost Your Energy

Sun, Aug 7 at 6:00 am
20.3

Alma's Way

Lucas Left Out/The Sweetest Trea

Sun, Aug 7 at 6:30 am
20.1

WordWorld

Sh-Sh-Shark!/Dog Wants to Play Ball

Sun, Aug 7 at 6:30 am
20.2

Classical Stretch: By Essentrics

Improve Your Agility

Sun, Aug 7 at 6:30 am
20.3

Biz Kid$

Using Your Credit-Crazy Or Compelling?

Sun, Aug 7 at 7:00 am
20.1

Splash and Bubbles

The Greatest Treasure of All/Crabulous

Sun, Aug 7 at 7:00 am
20.2

It's Sew Easy

Seasonal Transformations

Sun, Aug 7 at 7:00 am
20.3

Dinosaur Train

Shiny and Snakes/Tiny Loves Flowers

Sun, Aug 7 at 7:30 am
20.2

Wyland's Art Studio

Bengal Tiger

Sun, Aug 7 at 7:30 am
20.3

WordGirl

What Would Wordgirl Do/Granny's Corner

Sun, Aug 7 at 8:00 am
20.1

Sid The Science Kid

Sid The Weatherman

Sun, Aug 7 at 8:00 am
20.2

Classical Stretch: By Essentrics

Full Body Connective Tissue

Sun, Aug 7 at 8:00 am
20.3

Arthur

Binky Rules/Meet Binky

Sun, Aug 7 at 8:30 am
20.1

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

The Dragon Dance/Teacher Harriet's Birthday

Sun, Aug 7 at 8:30 am
20.2

Classical Stretch: By Essentrics

Boost Your Energy

Sun, Aug 7 at 8:30 am
20.3

My World Too

Dancing Rabbit Ecovillage

Sun, Aug 7 at 9:00 am
20.1

Donkey Hodie

Growing The Ungrowdenia/Camp Buddy Buddy

Sun, Aug 7 at 9:00 am
20.2

Best of the Joy of Painting

Lake View

Sun, Aug 7 at 9:30 am
20.1

It's Sew Easy

Embroidery

Sun, Aug 7 at 10:00 am
20.1

Sesame Street

A Windy Mystery

Sun, Aug 7 at 10:00 am
20.2

Trails to Oishii Tokyo

Sun, Aug 7 at 10:00 am
20.3

Super Why!

Bedtime for Bear

Sun, Aug 7 at 10:30 am
20.2

Journeys In Japan

Sun, Aug 7 at 10:30 am
20.3

Aging Matters: Companionship & Intimacy

Sun, Aug 7 at 10:30 am
20.1

Clifford The Big Red Dog

The Big Red Tomato/Dogbot

Sun, Aug 7 at 11:00 am
20.2

Gardenfit

Bringing African Farming Home

Sun, Aug 7 at 11:00 am
20.1

America's Heartland

Sun, Aug 7 at 11:30 am
20.1

Family Plot: Gardening in the Mid-South

Sun, Aug 7 at 11:30 am
20.3

Indiana Week In Review

Sun, Aug 7 at 12:00 pm
20.1

Dinosaur Train

Shiny and Snakes/Tiny Loves Flowers

Sun, Aug 7 at 12:00 pm
20.2

Sara's Weeknight Meals

Creole Kitchen Secrets

Sun, Aug 7 at 12:00 pm
20.3

To The Contrary with Bonnie Erbe

Sun, Aug 7 at 12:30 pm
20.1

Let's Go Luna!

Nature Calls/Story Story

Sun, Aug 7 at 12:30 pm
20.2

Sara's Weeknight Meals

Snacks for Dinner

Sun, Aug 7 at 12:30 pm
20.3

Indiana Newsdesk

Sun, Aug 7 at 1:00 pm
20.1

Martha Speaks

Too Many Marthas/Too Much Martha

Sun, Aug 7 at 1:00 pm
20.2

Gzero World with Ian Bremmer

Sun, Aug 7 at 1:30 pm
20.1

Nature Cat

Are You My Egg?/Sos (Save Our Salad)

Sun, Aug 7 at 1:30 pm
20.2

Sara's Weeknight Meals

No Meat, All Flavor

Sun, Aug 7 at 1:30 pm
20.3

Finding Your Roots

Italian Roots

Sun, Aug 7 at 2:00 pm
20.1

Cyberchase

A Garden Is Born

Sun, Aug 7 at 2:00 pm
20.2

Sara's Weeknight Meals

When Pigs Fry

Sun, Aug 7 at 2:00 pm
20.3

WordGirl

Princess Triana & The Ogre of Castlebum/Heat Wave, Crime Wave

Sun, Aug 7 at 2:30 pm
20.2

Sara's Weeknight Meals

Eating with Friends

Sun, Aug 7 at 2:30 pm
20.3

Roadtrip Nation: Being Free

Sun, Aug 7 at 3:00 pm
20.1

Hero Elementary

Toadal Confusion / Hero Hideaway

Sun, Aug 7 at 3:00 pm
20.2

Sara's Weeknight Meals

Cozy Casseroles

Sun, Aug 7 at 3:00 pm
20.3

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Mary Anning /I Am Charlie Chaplin

Sun, Aug 7 at 3:30 pm
20.2

Sara's Weeknight Meals

Suns Out, Buns Out

Sun, Aug 7 at 3:30 pm
20.3

Searching for Justice: Life After Lockup

Sun, Aug 7 at 4:00 pm
20.1

Molly of Denali

New Nivagi/Crane Song

Sun, Aug 7 at 4:00 pm
20.2

Sara's Weeknight Meals

Basta Pasta: Us Vs Italy

Sun, Aug 7 at 4:00 pm
20.3

Arthur

What Scared Sue Ellen?/Clarissa Is Cracked

Sun, Aug 7 at 4:30 pm
20.2

Sara's Weeknight Meals

From The Latin Kitchen

Sun, Aug 7 at 4:30 pm
20.3

Travel Detective

Alabama's Civil Rights Trail

Sun, Aug 7 at 5:00 pm
20.1

Odd Squad

O Vs. The Ballcano/Assistants' Creed

Sun, Aug 7 at 5:00 pm
20.2

Jacques Pepin: Heart & Soul

Menu Memories

Sun, Aug 7 at 5:00 pm
20.3

Wild Kratts

Mystery of the Weird Looking Walrus

Sun, Aug 7 at 5:30 pm
20.2

Simply Ming

Ravioli Two Ways

Sun, Aug 7 at 5:30 pm
20.3

Rick Steves' Europe

Ethiopia: A Development Story

Sun, Aug 7 at 5:30 pm
20.1

PBS News Weekend

Sun, Aug 7 at 6:00 pm
20.1

Alma's Way

Junior's Story/Anniversary Surprise

Sun, Aug 7 at 6:00 pm
20.2

Family Ingredients

Japan- Miso Soup

Sun, Aug 7 at 6:00 pm
20.3

The Chavis Chronicles

Sun, Aug 7 at 6:30 pm
20.1

Curious George

Curious George's Home for Pigeons/Out of Order

Sun, Aug 7 at 6:30 pm
20.2

Lidia's Kitchen

Keep It Fresh

Sun, Aug 7 at 6:30 pm
20.3

Antiques Roadshow

Hotel del Coronado - Hour 1

Sun, Aug 7 at 7:00 pm
20.1

Donkey Hodie

Royal Sandcastle Builders/Bobski Bounce

Sun, Aug 7 at 7:00 pm
20.2

Overheard with Evan Smith

Walter Mosley, Author

Sun, Aug 7 at 7:30 pm
20.3

Prince Philip: for Queen and Country

Sun, Aug 7 at 7:59 pm
20.1

Donkey Hodie

The Cow and Potato Bug Opera/Everything Explorers

Sun, Aug 7 at 8:00 pm
20.2

County Fair

Sun, Aug 7 at 8:00 pm
20.3

Donkey Hodie

Growing The Ungrowdenia/Camp Buddy Buddy

Sun, Aug 7 at 8:30 pm
20.2

Grantchester On Masterpiece

Season 7, Episode 5

Sun, Aug 7 at 9:00 pm
20.1

Arthur

The Cherry Tree/Matchmaker Matchbreaker

Sun, Aug 7 at 9:00 pm
20.2

Craft In America

Harmony

Sun, Aug 7 at 9:00 pm
20.3

Arthur

Double Tibble Trouble/Arthur's Almost Live Not Real Music Festival

Sun, Aug 7 at 9:30 pm
20.2

Cobra

Episode 5

Sun, Aug 7 at 10:00 pm
20.1

Cyberchase

A Garden Is Born

Sun, Aug 7 at 10:00 pm
20.2

Craft In America

Jewelry

Sun, Aug 7 at 10:00 pm
20.3

WordGirl

Princess Triana & The Ogre of Castlebum/Heat Wave, Crime Wave

Sun, Aug 7 at 10:30 pm
20.2

Austin City Limits

Ray Wylie Hubbard

Sun, Aug 7 at 11:00 pm
20.1

Hero Elementary

Toadal Confusion / Hero Hideaway

Sun, Aug 7 at 11:00 pm
20.2

History Detectives

Sun, Aug 7 at 11:00 pm
20.3

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Mary Anning /I Am Charlie Chaplin

Sun, Aug 7 at 11:30 pm
20.2

In Their Own Words

Princess Diana

Mon, Aug 8 at 12:00 am
20.1

Molly of Denali

New Nivagi/Crane Song

Mon, Aug 8 at 12:00 am
20.2

Arthur

What Scared Sue Ellen?/Clarissa Is Cracked

Mon, Aug 8 at 12:30 am
20.2

America's Test Kitchen

A Taste of Mexico

Mon, Aug 8 at 12:30 am
20.3

Odd Squad

O Vs. The Ballcano/Assistants' Creed

Mon, Aug 8 at 1:00 am
20.2

America's Test Kitchen

Autumn Supper

Mon, Aug 8 at 1:00 am
20.3

Grantchester On Masterpiece

Season 7, Episode 5

Mon, Aug 8 at 1:00 am
20.1

Wild Kratts

Mystery of the Weird Looking Walrus

Mon, Aug 8 at 1:30 am
20.2

Alma's Way

Junior's Story/Anniversary Surprise

Mon, Aug 8 at 2:00 am
20.2

Sara's Weeknight Meals

Creole Kitchen Secrets

Mon, Aug 8 at 2:00 am
20.3

Cobra

Episode 5

Mon, Aug 8 at 2:00 am
20.1

Donkey Hodie

Growing The Ungrowdenia/Camp Buddy Buddy

Mon, Aug 8 at 2:30 am
20.2

Sara's Weeknight Meals

Snacks for Dinner

Mon, Aug 8 at 2:30 am
20.3

The Great American Recipe

Family

Mon, Aug 8 at 3:00 am
20.1

Donkey Hodie

Royal Sandcastle Builders/Bobski Bounce

Mon, Aug 8 at 3:00 am
20.2

No Passport Required

Houston

Mon, Aug 8 at 3:00 am
20.3

One Voice: The Songs We Share

Country

Mon, Aug 8 at 4:00 am
20.1

Donkey Hodie

The Cow and Potato Bug Opera/Everything Explorers

Mon, Aug 8 at 4:00 am
20.2

Great Estates of Scotland

Rosslyn

Mon, Aug 8 at 4:00 am
20.3

Antiques Roadshow Recut

Desert Botanical Garden, Part 1

Mon, Aug 8 at 4:30 am
20.1

Donkey Hodie

Growing The Ungrowdenia/Camp Buddy Buddy

Mon, Aug 8 at 4:30 am
20.2

Arthur

The Cherry Tree/Matchmaker Matchbreaker

Mon, Aug 8 at 5:00 am
20.2

Classical Stretch: By Essentrics

Waist Toning

Mon, Aug 8 at 5:30 am
20.1

Arthur

Double Tibble Trouble/Arthur's Almost Live Not Real Music Festival

Mon, Aug 8 at 5:30 am
20.2

Let's Learn

The Middle Sound In Plus and Bug Is Short U!

Mon, Aug 8 at 6:00 am
20.1

Cat in the Hat Knows A Lot About That!

Nick's Cricket/Go with the Flow

Mon, Aug 8 at 6:00 am
20.2

Great Estates of Scotland

Inveraray

Mon, Aug 8 at 6:00 am
20.3

Ready Jet Go!

Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!

Mon, Aug 8 at 6:30 am
20.2

Molly of Denali

Ice Sculpture/Tale of a Totem

Mon, Aug 8 at 7:00 am
20.1

Peg + Cat

Peg and Cat Save The World: Part 2

Mon, Aug 8 at 7:00 am
20.2

Best of Sewing with Nancy

A Modern Quilting Bee

Mon, Aug 8 at 7:00 am
20.3

Wild Kratts

Aye Aye

Mon, Aug 8 at 7:30 am
20.1

Super Why!

King Eddie Who Loved Spaghetti

Mon, Aug 8 at 7:30 am
20.2

Paint This with Jerry Yarnell

Hide and Seek, Part 3

Mon, Aug 8 at 7:30 am
20.3

Hero Elementary

Sparks' Unplugged / Camp Catastrophe

Mon, Aug 8 at 8:00 am
20.1

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel's Obstacle Course/Daniel Plays in a Gentle Way

Mon, Aug 8 at 8:00 am
20.2

This Old House

Saratoga Springs | A Legacy Restored

Mon, Aug 8 at 8:00 am
20.3

Alma's Way

Alma Picked A Pepper/The Alma Train

Mon, Aug 8 at 8:30 am
20.1

Ask This Old House

Pizza Oven Repair, What Is It?

Mon, Aug 8 at 8:30 am
20.3

Curious George

Curious George and the Wake-Up Machine/Healing Hundley

Mon, Aug 8 at 9:00 am
20.1

Sesame Street

Elmo's Airlines

Mon, Aug 8 at 9:00 am
20.2

Dining with the Chef

Mon, Aug 8 at 9:00 am
20.3

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Tiger Family Lunch/Dinnertime at Jodi's

Mon, Aug 8 at 9:30 am
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

Make Music Naturally/Light The Way

Mon, Aug 8 at 9:30 am
20.2

Savor Dakota (Create)

Spring

Mon, Aug 8 at 9:30 am
20.3

Donkey Hodie

Being Bob Dog/Panda Panda

Mon, Aug 8 at 10:00 am
20.1

Discover The Upper Cumberland (Hometown Create)

Mon, Aug 8 at 10:00 am
20.3

Elinor Wonders Why

Backyard Soup/Colorful and Tasty

Mon, Aug 8 at 10:30 am
20.1

Dinosaur Train

Dinosaur Big City, Pt. 1/Dinosaur Big City, Pt. 2

Mon, Aug 8 at 10:30 am
20.2

Sesame Street

Bowl with Elmo

Mon, Aug 8 at 11:00 am
20.1

Let's Go Luna!

Castells in the Air/Barcelona Birdy

Mon, Aug 8 at 11:00 am
20.2

Rick Steves' Europe

Paris: Regal and Intimate

Mon, Aug 8 at 11:00 am
20.3

Super Why!

The Great Robot Race

Mon, Aug 8 at 11:30 am
20.1

Curious George

Duck Helper George/George's New Home

Mon, Aug 8 at 11:30 am
20.2

Best of the Joy of Painting

Surprising Falls

Mon, Aug 8 at 11:30 am
20.3

Dinosaur Train

Mom Was A Kid Once

Mon, Aug 8 at 12:00 pm
20.1

Nature Cat

A Prickly Problem/A Shedtime Story

Mon, Aug 8 at 12:00 pm
20.2

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Clifford's Valentine Collection/Ready, Set, Vet!

Mon, Aug 8 at 12:30 pm
20.1

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Albert Einstein/I Am Carol Burnett

Mon, Aug 8 at 12:30 pm
20.2

My Greek Table with Diane Kochilas

Life of Pie

Mon, Aug 8 at 12:30 pm
20.3

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Louis Pasteur/I Am Rachel Carson

Mon, Aug 8 at 1:00 pm
20.1

Best of Sewing with Nancy

A Modern Quilting Bee

Mon, Aug 8 at 1:00 pm
20.3

Donkey Hodie

Being Bob Dog/Panda Panda

Mon, Aug 8 at 1:30 pm
20.1

Hero Elementary

Knot So Fast / Made in the Shade

Mon, Aug 8 at 1:30 pm
20.2

Paint This with Jerry Yarnell

Hide and Seek, Part 3

Mon, Aug 8 at 1:30 pm
20.3

Alma's Way

Alma Picked A Pepper/The Alma Train

Mon, Aug 8 at 2:00 pm
20.1

Cyberchase

Designing Mr. Perfect

Mon, Aug 8 at 2:00 pm
20.2

This Old House

Saratoga Springs | A Legacy Restored

Mon, Aug 8 at 2:00 pm
20.3

Hero Elementary

Sparks' Unplugged / Camp Catastrophe

Mon, Aug 8 at 2:30 pm
20.1

Ask This Old House

Pizza Oven Repair, What Is It?

Mon, Aug 8 at 2:30 pm
20.3

Nature Cat

Rights Or Wrong/Amazing Animals

Mon, Aug 8 at 3:00 pm
20.1

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Missing Squeakykins/The Cloud-O-Matic

Mon, Aug 8 at 3:00 pm
20.2

Best of Sewing with Nancy

A Modern Quilting Bee

Mon, Aug 8 at 3:00 pm
20.3

Wild Kratts

Aye Aye

Mon, Aug 8 at 3:30 pm
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

Make Music Naturally/Light The Way

Mon, Aug 8 at 3:30 pm
20.2

America's Test Kitchen

The Perfect Cake

Mon, Aug 8 at 3:30 pm
20.3

Molly of Denali

Ice Sculpture/Tale of a Totem

Mon, Aug 8 at 4:00 pm
20.1

Donkey Hodie

The Fastest Fetcher/Bobbly Ball

Mon, Aug 8 at 4:00 pm
20.2

Ready Jet Go!

A Hammer and a Feather/Commander Mom

Mon, Aug 8 at 4:30 pm
20.1

Curious George

Duck Helper George/George's New Home

Mon, Aug 8 at 4:30 pm
20.2

Savor Dakota (Create)

Spring

Mon, Aug 8 at 4:30 pm
20.3

Odd Squad

The Cherry-On-Top-Inator/Sir

Mon, Aug 8 at 5:00 pm
20.1

Alma's Way

Alma On Ice/Junior's Lost Tooth

Mon, Aug 8 at 5:00 pm
20.2

Discover The Upper Cumberland (Hometown Create)

Mon, Aug 8 at 5:00 pm
20.3

DW The Day

Mon, Aug 8 at 5:30 pm
20.1

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Albert Einstein/I Am Carol Burnett

Mon, Aug 8 at 5:30 pm
20.2

PBS NewsHour

Episode 27

Mon, Aug 8 at 6:00 pm
20.1

Rick Steves' Europe

Paris: Regal and Intimate

Mon, Aug 8 at 6:00 pm
20.3

Hero Elementary

Knot So Fast / Made in the Shade

Mon, Aug 8 at 6:30 pm
20.2

Les Stroud's Wild Harvest

Sitka Spruce

Mon, Aug 8 at 6:30 pm
20.3

BBC World News America

Mon, Aug 8 at 7:00 pm
20.1

Wild Kratts

Uh-Oh Ostrich!

Mon, Aug 8 at 7:00 pm
20.2

PBS NewsHour

Episode 27

Mon, Aug 8 at 7:00 pm
20.3

Islands Without Cars

Michigan's Mackinac Island

Mon, Aug 8 at 7:30 pm
20.1

Wild Kratts

Walk on the Wetside

Mon, Aug 8 at 7:30 pm
20.2

Antiques Roadshow

Hotel del Coronado Hour 3

Mon, Aug 8 at 8:00 pm
20.1

Odd Squad

Now You Don't See Me/Moustache Confidential

Mon, Aug 8 at 8:00 pm
20.2

Odd Squad

Disorder in the Court

Mon, Aug 8 at 8:30 pm
20.2

POV

President

Mon, Aug 8 at 9:00 pm
20.1

Arthur

War of the Worms/I Owe You One

Mon, Aug 8 at 9:00 pm
20.2

Grantchester On Masterpiece

Season 7, Episode 5

Mon, Aug 8 at 9:00 pm
20.3

Arthur

Arthur's Snow Biz/Bugged

Mon, Aug 8 at 9:30 pm
20.2

Cyberchase

Designing Mr. Perfect

Mon, Aug 8 at 10:00 pm
20.2

Cobra

Episode 5

Mon, Aug 8 at 10:00 pm
20.3

BBC World News

Mon, Aug 8 at 11:00 pm
20.1

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Missing Squeakykins/The Cloud-O-Matic

Mon, Aug 8 at 11:00 pm
20.2

Amanpour and Company

Mon, Aug 8 at 11:00 pm
20.3

Keeping Up Appearances

Daisy's Toyboy

Mon, Aug 8 at 11:30 pm
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

Make Music Naturally/Light The Way

Mon, Aug 8 at 11:30 pm
20.2

Amanpour and Company

Tue, Aug 9 at 12:00 am
20.1

Donkey Hodie

The Fastest Fetcher/Bobbly Ball

Tue, Aug 9 at 12:00 am
20.2

Les Stroud's Wild Harvest

Sitka Spruce

Tue, Aug 9 at 12:00 am
20.3

America's Test Kitchen

New Ways with Ribs & Mushrooms

Tue, Aug 9 at 12:30 am
20.3

Alma's Way

Alma On Ice/Junior's Lost Tooth

Tue, Aug 9 at 1:00 am
20.2

Simply Ming

Sausage and Peppers

Tue, Aug 9 at 1:00 am
20.3

POV

President

Tue, Aug 9 at 1:00 am
20.1

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Albert Einstein/I Am Carol Burnett

Tue, Aug 9 at 1:30 am
20.2

Cook's Country

Regional Italian American Favorites

Tue, Aug 9 at 1:30 am
20.3

Hero Elementary

Knot So Fast / Made in the Shade

Tue, Aug 9 at 2:30 am
20.2

Sara's Weeknight Meals

No Meat, All Flavor

Tue, Aug 9 at 2:30 am
20.3

In Their Own Words

Princess Diana

Tue, Aug 9 at 3:00 am
20.1

Wild Kratts

Uh-Oh Ostrich!

Tue, Aug 9 at 3:00 am
20.2

Wild Kratts

Walk on the Wetside

Tue, Aug 9 at 3:30 am
20.2

My Greek Table with Diane Kochilas

Life of Pie

Tue, Aug 9 at 3:30 am
20.3

Grantchester On Masterpiece

Season 7, Episode 5

Tue, Aug 9 at 4:00 am
20.1

Odd Squad

Now You Don't See Me/Moustache Confidential

Tue, Aug 9 at 4:00 am
20.2

This Old House

Saratoga Springs | A Legacy Restored

Tue, Aug 9 at 4:00 am
20.3

Odd Squad

Disorder in the Court

Tue, Aug 9 at 4:30 am
20.2

Ask This Old House

Pizza Oven Repair, What Is It?

Tue, Aug 9 at 4:30 am
20.3

Islands Without Cars

Michigan's Mackinac Island

Tue, Aug 9 at 5:00 am
20.1

Arthur

War of the Worms/I Owe You One

Tue, Aug 9 at 5:00 am
20.2

Rick Steves' Europe

Paris: Regal and Intimate

Tue, Aug 9 at 5:00 am
20.3

Classical Stretch: By Essentrics

Knee Strengthening

Tue, Aug 9 at 5:30 am
20.1

Arthur

Arthur's Snow Biz/Bugged

Tue, Aug 9 at 5:30 am
20.2

Best of the Joy of Painting

Surprising Falls

Tue, Aug 9 at 5:30 am
20.3

Let's Learn

What Sounds Do You Hear In Class?

Tue, Aug 9 at 6:00 am
20.1

Cat in the Hat Knows A Lot About That!

Name That Sound/Fabulous Feathers

Tue, Aug 9 at 6:00 am
20.2

J Schwanke's Life In Bloom

Traditional Japanese Flower Arts

Tue, Aug 9 at 6:00 am
20.3

Make48

The Supply Run! Start Building

Tue, Aug 9 at 6:30 am
20.3

Molly of Denali

The Night Manager/Not So Permafrost

Tue, Aug 9 at 7:00 am
20.1

Peg + Cat

The Potty Problem/The Butter Problem

Tue, Aug 9 at 7:00 am
20.2

Quilting Arts

Tue, Aug 9 at 7:00 am
20.3

Super Why!

Naila and the Magic Map

Tue, Aug 9 at 7:30 am
20.2

Painting and Travel with Roger & Sarah Bansemer

Shore Bird Murals

Tue, Aug 9 at 7:30 am
20.3

Classic Woodworking

Tilt Top Table

Tue, Aug 9 at 8:00 am
20.3

Alma's Way

Alma The Artist/Bomba Or Baseball

Tue, Aug 9 at 8:30 am
20.1

Woodsmith Shop

Shop Stool & Step Stool

Tue, Aug 9 at 8:30 am
20.3

Sesame Street

Alphabet Scavenger Hunt

Tue, Aug 9 at 9:00 am
20.2

George Hirsch Lifestyle

Roots & Traditions

Tue, Aug 9 at 9:00 am
20.3

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel Meets a New Friend/A New Friend at the Clock Factory

Tue, Aug 9 at 9:30 am
20.1

Lidia's Kitchen

Tue, Aug 9 at 9:30 am
20.3

Donkey Hodie

Super Duper Sleepover/Mountain Climb Time

Tue, Aug 9 at 10:00 am
20.1

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Towel Team Go!/Puppy Preschool

Tue, Aug 9 at 10:00 am
20.2

Fly Brother with Ernest White II

Sao Paulo: Don't Sleep

Tue, Aug 9 at 10:00 am
20.3

Elinor Wonders Why

Bubble House/The Syrup Tree

Tue, Aug 9 at 10:30 am
20.1

Dinosaur Train

Dinosaur Big City, Pt. 3/Dinosaur Big City, Pt. 4

Tue, Aug 9 at 10:30 am
20.2

Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope

France - Bordeaux

Tue, Aug 9 at 10:30 am
20.3

Sesame Street

Elmo's Airlines

Tue, Aug 9 at 11:00 am
20.1

Let's Go Luna!

A Tough Nut to Crack/It's a Beautiful, Wonderful Life

Tue, Aug 9 at 11:00 am
20.2

Rick Steves' Europe

Paris: Embracing Life and Art

Tue, Aug 9 at 11:00 am
20.3

Super Why!

The Adventures of Math-A-Million

Tue, Aug 9 at 11:30 am
20.1

Curious George

Wheels on the Bus/Seed Trouble

Tue, Aug 9 at 11:30 am
20.2

Best of the Joy of Painting

Evening at the Falls

Tue, Aug 9 at 11:30 am
20.3

Dinosaur Train

Dinosaur Big City, Pt. 3/Dinosaur Big City, Pt. 4

Tue, Aug 9 at 12:00 pm
20.1

Nature Cat

The Glow Games/Have A Grape Day

Tue, Aug 9 at 12:00 pm
20.2

George Hirsch Lifestyle

Roots & Traditions

Tue, Aug 9 at 12:00 pm
20.3

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Mount Norma/Hide and Sneak

Tue, Aug 9 at 12:30 pm
20.1

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Abraham Lincoln/I Am Jane Jacobs

Tue, Aug 9 at 12:30 pm
20.2

Lidia's Kitchen

Tue, Aug 9 at 12:30 pm
20.3

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Johann Sebastian Bach/I Am Marie Curie

Tue, Aug 9 at 1:00 pm
20.1

Molly of Denali

Basketball Blues

Tue, Aug 9 at 1:00 pm
20.2

Quilting Arts

Tue, Aug 9 at 1:00 pm
20.3

Donkey Hodie

Super Duper Sleepover/Mountain Climb Time

Tue, Aug 9 at 1:30 pm
20.1

Hero Elementary

Hail Caesar / Picture Perfect

Tue, Aug 9 at 1:30 pm
20.2

Painting and Travel with Roger & Sarah Bansemer

Shore Bird Murals

Tue, Aug 9 at 1:30 pm
20.3

Alma's Way

Alma The Artist/Bomba Or Baseball

Tue, Aug 9 at 2:00 pm
20.1

Cyberchase

Peace, Love, and Hackerness

Tue, Aug 9 at 2:00 pm
20.2

Classic Woodworking

Tilt Top Table

Tue, Aug 9 at 2:00 pm
20.3

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Spoon Sounds/Robotta The Artiste

Tue, Aug 9 at 2:30 pm
20.2

Woodsmith Shop

Shop Stool & Step Stool

Tue, Aug 9 at 2:30 pm
20.3

Nature Cat

Rock Clues/Sweet Scent

Tue, Aug 9 at 3:00 pm
20.1

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Pink Or Treat/Berry Scary

Tue, Aug 9 at 3:00 pm
20.2

Quilting Arts

Tue, Aug 9 at 3:00 pm
20.3

Cook's Country

The Perfect Cake

Tue, Aug 9 at 3:30 pm
20.3

Molly of Denali

The Night Manager/Not So Permafrost

Tue, Aug 9 at 4:00 pm
20.1

Donkey Hodie

A Night Out/Poetry Problem

Tue, Aug 9 at 4:00 pm
20.2

George Hirsch Lifestyle

Roots & Traditions

Tue, Aug 9 at 4:00 pm
20.3

Ready Jet Go!

Try and Try Again/Racing On Sunshine

Tue, Aug 9 at 4:30 pm
20.1

Curious George

Wheels on the Bus/Seed Trouble

Tue, Aug 9 at 4:30 pm
20.2

Lidia's Kitchen

Tue, Aug 9 at 4:30 pm
20.3

Odd Squad

Orchid's Almost Half Hour Talent Show/The Perfect Score

Tue, Aug 9 at 5:00 pm
20.1

Alma's Way

Checkers Champ/World's Greatest

Tue, Aug 9 at 5:00 pm
20.2

Fly Brother with Ernest White II

Sao Paulo: Don't Sleep

Tue, Aug 9 at 5:00 pm
20.3

DW The Day

Tue, Aug 9 at 5:30 pm
20.1

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Abraham Lincoln/I Am Jane Jacobs

Tue, Aug 9 at 5:30 pm
20.2

Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope

France - Bordeaux

Tue, Aug 9 at 5:30 pm
20.3

PBS NewsHour

Episode 28

Tue, Aug 9 at 6:00 pm
20.1

Molly of Denali

Basketball Blues

Tue, Aug 9 at 6:00 pm
20.2

Rick Steves' Europe

Paris: Embracing Life and Art

Tue, Aug 9 at 6:00 pm
20.3

Hero Elementary

Hail Caesar / Picture Perfect

Tue, Aug 9 at 6:30 pm
20.2

Les Stroud's Wild Harvest

Maple & Milkweed

Tue, Aug 9 at 6:30 pm
20.3

BBC World News America

Tue, Aug 9 at 7:00 pm
20.1

Wild Kratts

The Great Tail Fail

Tue, Aug 9 at 7:00 pm
20.2

PBS NewsHour

Episode 28

Tue, Aug 9 at 7:00 pm
20.3

World's Greatest Cruises

Danube History and Innovation

Tue, Aug 9 at 7:30 pm
20.1

Wild Kratts

Bass Class

Tue, Aug 9 at 7:30 pm
20.2

Finding Your Roots

The Eye of the Beholder

Tue, Aug 9 at 8:00 pm
20.1

Odd Squad

It Takes Goo To Make A Feud Go Right/Friends of Odd Squad

Tue, Aug 9 at 8:00 pm
20.2

Skindigenous

Isaac Weber

Tue, Aug 9 at 8:00 pm
20.3

Odd Squad

Saving Agent Orson/The Scientist

Tue, Aug 9 at 8:30 pm
20.2

Skindigenous

Danika Nacarrella

Tue, Aug 9 at 8:30 pm
20.3

America Outdoors with Baratunde Thurston

Minnesota: A Better World

Tue, Aug 9 at 9:00 pm
20.1

Arthur

Home Sweet Home/Do You Believe In Magic

Tue, Aug 9 at 9:00 pm
20.2

In Their Own Words

Princess Diana

Tue, Aug 9 at 9:00 pm
20.3

Arthur

Fernfern and the Secret of Moose Mountain/Thanks A lot, Binky

Tue, Aug 9 at 9:30 pm
20.2

The Hunter

Tue, Aug 9 at 9:59 pm
20.3

Frontline

Afghanistan Undercover

Tue, Aug 9 at 10:00 pm
20.1

Cyberchase

Peace, Love, and Hackerness

Tue, Aug 9 at 10:00 pm
20.2

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Spoon Sounds/Robotta The Artiste

Tue, Aug 9 at 10:30 pm
20.2

BBC World News

Tue, Aug 9 at 11:00 pm
20.1

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Pink Or Treat/Berry Scary

Tue, Aug 9 at 11:00 pm
20.2

Amanpour and Company

Tue, Aug 9 at 11:00 pm
20.3

Keeping Up Appearances

The Christening

Tue, Aug 9 at 11:30 pm
20.1

Amanpour and Company

Wed, Aug 10 at 12:00 am
20.1

Donkey Hodie

A Night Out/Poetry Problem

Wed, Aug 10 at 12:00 am
20.2

Les Stroud's Wild Harvest

Maple & Milkweed

Wed, Aug 10 at 12:00 am
20.3

America Outdoors with Baratunde Thurston

Minnesota: A Better World

Wed, Aug 10 at 1:00 am
20.1

Alma's Way

Checkers Champ/World's Greatest

Wed, Aug 10 at 1:00 am
20.2

Steven Raichlen's Project Fire

The Improbable Grill

Wed, Aug 10 at 1:00 am
20.3

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Abraham Lincoln/I Am Jane Jacobs

Wed, Aug 10 at 1:30 am
20.2

New Orleans Cooking with Kevin Belton

Classic New Orleans

Wed, Aug 10 at 1:30 am
20.3

Frontline

Afghanistan Undercover

Wed, Aug 10 at 2:00 am
20.1

Molly of Denali

Basketball Blues

Wed, Aug 10 at 2:00 am
20.2

Sara's Weeknight Meals

When Pigs Fry

Wed, Aug 10 at 2:00 am
20.3