Title
Channel

This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project

Fixing The Fascia

Sun, Sep 27 at 2:30 pm
20.3

Molly of Denali

Turn on the Northern Lights/Fiddlesticks

Sun, Sep 27 at 2:30 pm
20.2

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Invisible Ink/Rusty's Doghouse

Sun, Sep 27 at 3:00 pm
20.2

This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project

A Mason Steps Up

Sun, Sep 27 at 3:00 pm
20.3

Cuba: The Forgotten Revolution

Sun, Sep 27 at 3:00 pm
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

Wind in the Web/The Pokey Plan

Sun, Sep 27 at 3:30 pm
20.2

This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project

Stain Glass Revival

Sun, Sep 27 at 3:30 pm
20.3

This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project

Going Old School for Tile and Molding

Sun, Sep 27 at 4:00 pm
20.3

Sesame Street

Getting Dressed, Not Stressed

Sun, Sep 27 at 4:00 pm
20.2

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel's Substitute Teacher

Sun, Sep 27 at 4:30 pm
20.2

Re-Evolution: The Cuban Dream

Sun, Sep 27 at 4:30 pm
20.1

This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project

Rebirth In Detroit

Sun, Sep 27 at 4:30 pm
20.3

My Greek Table with Diane Kochilas

Greek Mountain Cheeses

Sun, Sep 27 at 5:00 pm
20.3

Born to Explore with Richard Wiese

Labrador: Remote Canada

Sun, Sep 27 at 5:00 pm
20.1

Let's Go Luna!

Lost and Found/Time of Goodbye

Sun, Sep 27 at 5:00 pm
20.2

Nature Cat

Backyard Bigfoot/Imperfect Produce

Sun, Sep 27 at 5:30 pm
20.2

Rick Steves' Europe

Tuscany's Dolce Vita

Sun, Sep 27 at 5:30 pm
20.1

Simply Ming

Bryan Caswell

Sun, Sep 27 at 5:30 pm
20.3

Chef's Life

Don't Tom Thumb Your Nose at Me! Part 1

Sun, Sep 27 at 6:00 pm
20.3

Library of Congress National Book Festival: Celebrating American Ingenuity

Sun, Sep 27 at 6:00 pm
20.1

Wordgirl: The Rise of Miss Power

Sun, Sep 27 at 6:00 pm
20.2

Eating In with Lidia

Craving Fresh

Sun, Sep 27 at 6:30 pm
20.3

Journey Indiana

Sun, Sep 27 at 7:00 pm
20.3

Odd Squad: World Turned Odd

Sun, Sep 27 at 7:00 pm
20.2

Overheard with Evan Smith

Ten Years of Overheard: Journalists

Sun, Sep 27 at 7:30 pm
20.3

Willie Velasquez: Your Vote Is Your Voice

Sun, Sep 27 at 8:00 pm
20.3

Rhythm and Roots of Arthur

Sun, Sep 27 at 8:00 pm
20.2

Last Tango In Halifax

Sun, Sep 27 at 8:00 pm
20.1

Van Der Valk On Masterpiece

Death In Amsterdam

Sun, Sep 27 at 9:00 pm
20.1

Wild Kratts: Amazin' Amazon Adventure

Sun, Sep 27 at 9:00 pm
20.2

It's A Grand Night for Singing: 25th Anniversary

Sun, Sep 27 at 9:00 pm
20.3

Cyberchase

The Cyberchase Movie, Part 2

Sun, Sep 27 at 10:00 pm
20.2

Molly of Denali

Turn on the Northern Lights/Fiddlesticks

Sun, Sep 27 at 10:30 pm
20.2

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Invisible Ink/Rusty's Doghouse

Sun, Sep 27 at 11:00 pm
20.2

Austin City Limits

Billie Eilish

Sun, Sep 27 at 11:00 pm
20.1

Live Art: Love

Sun, Sep 27 at 11:00 pm
20.3

Elinor Wonders Why

Wind in the Web/The Pokey Plan

Sun, Sep 27 at 11:30 pm
20.2

Sesame Street

Getting Dressed, Not Stressed

Mon, Sep 28 at 12:00 am
20.2

Last Tango In Halifax

Mon, Sep 28 at 12:00 am
20.1

tasteMAKERS

"Custom Foodscaping // St. Louis, Missouri"

Mon, Sep 28 at 12:00 am
20.3

America's Test Kitchen from Cook's Illustrated

Vegan for Everyone

Mon, Sep 28 at 12:30 am
20.3

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel's Substitute Teacher

Mon, Sep 28 at 12:30 am
20.2

Let's Go Luna!

Lost and Found/Time of Goodbye

Mon, Sep 28 at 1:00 am
20.2

Van Der Valk On Masterpiece

Only In Amsterdam

Mon, Sep 28 at 1:00 am
20.1

America's Test Kitchen from Cook's Illustrated

Just Add Apples

Mon, Sep 28 at 1:00 am
20.3

The Jazzy Vegetarian

All American Meal: Burger and Fries

Mon, Sep 28 at 1:30 am
20.3

Nature Cat

Backyard Bigfoot/Imperfect Produce

Mon, Sep 28 at 1:30 am
20.2

Wordgirl: The Rise of Miss Power

Mon, Sep 28 at 2:00 am
20.2

This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project

Rebuilding Motor City

Mon, Sep 28 at 2:00 am
20.3

This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project

Ready for Rehab

Mon, Sep 28 at 2:30 am
20.3

Somewhere South

How Do You Cue?

Mon, Sep 28 at 3:00 am
20.3

Odd Squad: World Turned Odd

Mon, Sep 28 at 3:00 am
20.2

Great Performances

Now Hear This: The Schubert Generation

Mon, Sep 28 at 3:00 am
20.1

Art in the Twenty-First Century

Beijing

Mon, Sep 28 at 4:00 am
20.1

Rhythm and Roots of Arthur

Mon, Sep 28 at 4:00 am
20.2

The Legacy List with Matt Paxton

Shirley Macon / Aberdeen, NJ

Mon, Sep 28 at 4:00 am
20.3

Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board

Mon, Sep 28 at 5:00 am
20.3

Wild Kratts: Amazin' Amazon Adventure

Mon, Sep 28 at 5:00 am
20.2

When Every River Turned Against Us

Mon, Sep 28 at 5:00 am
20.1

Classical Stretch: By Essentrics

Weight Loss and Calorie Burn

Mon, Sep 28 at 5:30 am
20.1

The Jazzy Vegetarian

All American Meal: Burger and Fries

Mon, Sep 28 at 5:30 am
20.3

Great Estates Scotland

Inveraray

Mon, Sep 28 at 6:00 am
20.3

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Friends Help Each Other/Daniel Helps O Tell A Story

Mon, Sep 28 at 6:00 am
20.1

Splash and Bubbles

Splash's Swim School/Light at the End of the Tunnel

Mon, Sep 28 at 6:00 am
20.2

WordWorld

Think in the Rink/X Marks The Spot

Mon, Sep 28 at 6:30 am
20.2

Dinosaur Train

Carla Cretoxyrhina/Train Trouble

Mon, Sep 28 at 6:30 am
20.1

Molly of Denali

Winter Champions/Hus-Keys

Mon, Sep 28 at 7:00 am
20.1

Peg + Cat

The Tree Problem/Another Tree Problem

Mon, Sep 28 at 7:00 am
20.2

Best of Sewing with Nancy

Ultimate Serger Techniques, Part 1

Mon, Sep 28 at 7:00 am
20.3

Paint This with Jerry Yarnell

Bison Valley, Part 4

Mon, Sep 28 at 7:30 am
20.3

Peep and the Big Wide World (Apt)

Who Stole The Big Wide World?/M-U-D Spells Trouble

Mon, Sep 28 at 7:30 am
20.2

Wild Kratts

The Amazing Creature Race

Mon, Sep 28 at 7:30 am
20.1

Hero Elementary

Rough Sledding / Hungry Hungry Hoppers

Mon, Sep 28 at 8:00 am
20.1

Sid The Science Kid

The Wind Did It

Mon, Sep 28 at 8:00 am
20.2

This Old House

Cape Ann | Move In Day

Mon, Sep 28 at 8:00 am
20.3

Ask This Old House

Shower Cartridge, Turning A Bowl

Mon, Sep 28 at 8:30 am
20.3

Super Why!

The Three Little Pigs: The Return of the Wolf

Mon, Sep 28 at 8:30 am
20.2

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Helen Keller/I Am Alexander Graham Bell

Mon, Sep 28 at 8:30 am
20.1

Curious George

Wind Symphony/George and Allie's Automated Car Wash

Mon, Sep 28 at 9:00 am
20.1

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Petercadabra/Sleepless In Pinkville

Mon, Sep 28 at 9:00 am
20.2

Dining with the Chef

Mon, Sep 28 at 9:00 am
20.3

Savor Dakota (Create)

Salads

Mon, Sep 28 at 9:30 am
20.3

Clifford The Big Red Dog

The March of the Sea Turtles/A Squirrely Situation

Mon, Sep 28 at 9:30 am
20.2

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel Waits with Dad/Margaret's New Shoes

Mon, Sep 28 at 9:30 am
20.1

Peg + Cat

The Sam Problem/Mac The Fork

Mon, Sep 28 at 10:00 am
20.1

Let's Go Luna!

She Is The Moon of Moons/Beats of Beijing

Mon, Sep 28 at 10:00 am
20.2

DayTripper

Rockwall, TX

Mon, Sep 28 at 10:00 am
20.3

Fly Brother with Ernest White II

Tajikistan: Crown of the World

Mon, Sep 28 at 10:30 am
20.3

Dinosaur Train

Spooky Tree/Spinosaurus Super Model

Mon, Sep 28 at 10:30 am
20.2

Elinor Wonders Why

Bubble House/The Syrup Tree

Mon, Sep 28 at 10:30 am
20.1

Sesame Street

A Dog and a Song

Mon, Sep 28 at 11:00 am
20.1

Cat in the Hat Knows A Lot About That!

Top of the Sky/Jiggle Bones

Mon, Sep 28 at 11:00 am
20.2

Rick Steves' Europe

Venice: City of Dreams

Mon, Sep 28 at 11:00 am
20.3

Best of the Joy of Painting

Barn In Snow Oval

Mon, Sep 28 at 11:30 am
20.3

Martha Speaks

Therapy Dog/Martha's Duck Trouble

Mon, Sep 28 at 11:30 am
20.2

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Searchers of the Lost Coin/Birdwell Backwards

Mon, Sep 28 at 11:30 am
20.1

Super Why!

The Tortoise and the Hare

Mon, Sep 28 at 12:00 pm
20.1

Nature Cat

Are You My Egg?/Sos (Save Our Salad)

Mon, Sep 28 at 12:00 pm
20.2

SciGirls

Cartoon Coders

Mon, Sep 28 at 12:00 pm
20.3

SciGirls

Science Cooks!

Mon, Sep 28 at 12:30 pm
20.3

Ready Jet Go!

Space Race/Jet's Time Machine

Mon, Sep 28 at 12:30 pm
20.2

Cat in the Hat Knows A Lot About That!

Biggest Bird/Drum Di Drum

Mon, Sep 28 at 12:30 pm
20.1

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Spoon Sounds/Robotta The Artiste

Mon, Sep 28 at 1:00 pm
20.1

Arthur

Feeling Flush/Family Fortune

Mon, Sep 28 at 1:00 pm
20.2

Big Pacific

Mysterious

Mon, Sep 28 at 1:00 pm
20.3

Odd Squad

Two Agents and a Baby/Ocean and the Fly

Mon, Sep 28 at 1:30 pm
20.2

Elinor Wonders Why

Bubble House/The Syrup Tree

Mon, Sep 28 at 1:30 pm
20.1

Hero Elementary

Rough Sledding / Hungry Hungry Hoppers

Mon, Sep 28 at 2:00 pm
20.1

Cyberchase

Composting in the Clutch

Mon, Sep 28 at 2:00 pm
20.2

Roosevelts: An Intimate History

The Fire of Life (1910-1919)

Mon, Sep 28 at 2:00 pm
20.3

Molly of Denali

Welcome Home Balto/Snow Jam

Mon, Sep 28 at 2:30 pm
20.2

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Helen Keller/I Am Alexander Graham Bell

Mon, Sep 28 at 2:30 pm
20.1

Nature Cat

Daisy's Wildflower Round-Up/A Party for Squeeks!

Mon, Sep 28 at 3:00 pm
20.1

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Petercadabra/Sleepless In Pinkville

Mon, Sep 28 at 3:00 pm
20.2

Elinor Wonders Why

Bubble House/The Syrup Tree

Mon, Sep 28 at 3:30 pm
20.2

Wild Kratts

The Amazing Creature Race

Mon, Sep 28 at 3:30 pm
20.1

Molly of Denali

Winter Champions/Hus-Keys

Mon, Sep 28 at 4:00 pm
20.1

Sesame Street

A Dog and a Song

Mon, Sep 28 at 4:00 pm
20.2

African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross

The Black Atlantic (1500-1800)

Mon, Sep 28 at 4:00 pm
20.3

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel Goes to Sleep/Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over

Mon, Sep 28 at 4:30 pm
20.2

Ready Jet Go!

Space Race/Jet's Time Machine

Mon, Sep 28 at 4:30 pm
20.1

Odd Squad

Odd In 60 Seconds/Villain Networking

Mon, Sep 28 at 5:00 pm
20.1

Let's Go Luna!

She Is The Moon of Moons/Beats of Beijing

Mon, Sep 28 at 5:00 pm
20.2

DayTripper

Rockwall, TX

Mon, Sep 28 at 5:00 pm
20.3

Fly Brother with Ernest White II

Tajikistan: Crown of the World

Mon, Sep 28 at 5:30 pm
20.3

Nature Cat

Are You My Egg?/Sos (Save Our Salad)

Mon, Sep 28 at 5:30 pm
20.2

Dw The Day

Mon, Sep 28 at 5:30 pm
20.1

PBS NewsHour

Mon, Sep 28 at 6:00 pm
20.1

Wild Kratts

The Vanishing Stingray

Mon, Sep 28 at 6:00 pm
20.2

Rick Steves' Europe

Venice: City of Dreams

Mon, Sep 28 at 6:00 pm
20.3

My Greek Table with Diane Kochilas

Aegean Cuisine

Mon, Sep 28 at 6:30 pm
20.3

Wild Kratts

Flight of the Pollinators

Mon, Sep 28 at 6:30 pm
20.2

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Kate Warne/I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle

Mon, Sep 28 at 7:00 pm
20.2

BBC World News America

Mon, Sep 28 at 7:00 pm
20.1

PBS NewsHour

Mon, Sep 28 at 7:00 pm
20.3

Make48

Meet The Teams & Techs! Get The Challenge. Start The Clock!

Mon, Sep 28 at 7:30 pm
20.1

Molly of Denali

Welcome Home Balto/Snow Jam

Mon, Sep 28 at 7:30 pm
20.2

Hero Elementary

Hero Hit Parade / Trouble at the Pet Wash

Mon, Sep 28 at 8:00 pm
20.2

Antiques Roadshow

Fort Worth, Hour Three

Mon, Sep 28 at 8:00 pm
20.1

Virtual Block Party

Mon, Sep 28 at 8:00 pm
20.3

Odd Squad

Two Agents and a Baby/Ocean and the Fly

Mon, Sep 28 at 8:30 pm
20.2

Arthur

Feeling Flush/Family Fortune

Mon, Sep 28 at 9:00 pm
20.2

Antiques Roadshow

Indianapolis, Hour One

Mon, Sep 28 at 9:00 pm
20.1

Van Der Valk On Masterpiece

Death In Amsterdam

Mon, Sep 28 at 9:00 pm
20.3

WordGirl

Tobey's Masterpiece/Chuck The Nice Pencil-Selling Guy

Mon, Sep 28 at 9:30 pm
20.2

Cyberchase

Composting in the Clutch

Mon, Sep 28 at 10:00 pm
20.2

POV

Our Time Machine

Mon, Sep 28 at 10:00 pm
20.1

Molly of Denali

Welcome Home Balto/Snow Jam

Mon, Sep 28 at 10:30 pm
20.2

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Petercadabra/Sleepless In Pinkville

Mon, Sep 28 at 11:00 pm
20.2

Amanpour and Company

Mon, Sep 28 at 11:00 pm
20.3

Elinor Wonders Why

Bubble House/The Syrup Tree

Mon, Sep 28 at 11:30 pm
20.2

Are You Being Served?

Dreams of Mrs. Slocombe 31-414

Mon, Sep 28 at 11:30 pm
20.1

Amanpour and Company

Tue, Sep 29 at 12:00 am
20.1

Sesame Street

A Dog and a Song

Tue, Sep 29 at 12:00 am
20.2

My Greek Table with Diane Kochilas

Aegean Cuisine

Tue, Sep 29 at 12:00 am
20.3

America's Test Kitchen from Cook's Illustrated

Chicken and Biscuits

Tue, Sep 29 at 12:30 am
20.3

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel Goes to Sleep/Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over

Tue, Sep 29 at 12:30 am
20.2

Let's Go Luna!

She Is The Moon of Moons/Beats of Beijing

Tue, Sep 29 at 1:00 am
20.2

Optimizing Life

Tue, Sep 29 at 1:00 am
20.1

Simply Ming

Ivan Orkin

Tue, Sep 29 at 1:00 am
20.3

Cook's Country

Comfort Food Done Right

Tue, Sep 29 at 1:30 am
20.3

POV

Our Time Machine

Tue, Sep 29 at 1:30 am
20.1

Nature Cat

Are You My Egg?/Sos (Save Our Salad)

Tue, Sep 29 at 1:30 am
20.2

Wild Kratts

The Vanishing Stingray

Tue, Sep 29 at 2:00 am
20.2

This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project

Peering Down The Rehab Rabbit Hole

Tue, Sep 29 at 2:00 am
20.3

This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project

Windows of Detroit

Tue, Sep 29 at 2:30 am
20.3

Wild Kratts

Flight of the Pollinators

Tue, Sep 29 at 2:30 am
20.2

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Kate Warne/I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle

Tue, Sep 29 at 3:00 am
20.2

Last Tango In Halifax

Tue, Sep 29 at 3:00 am
20.1

Flavor of Poland

Poznan, Gniezno

Tue, Sep 29 at 3:00 am
20.3

To Dine for with Kate Sullivan

Jake Wood, Founder of Team Rubicon

Tue, Sep 29 at 3:30 am
20.3

Molly of Denali

Welcome Home Balto/Snow Jam

Tue, Sep 29 at 3:30 am
20.2

Hero Elementary

Hero Hit Parade / Trouble at the Pet Wash

Tue, Sep 29 at 4:00 am
20.2

In Frame: The Man Behind The Museum Hotel

Tue, Sep 29 at 4:00 am
20.1

This Old House

Cape Ann | Move In Day

Tue, Sep 29 at 4:00 am
20.3

Ask This Old House

Shower Cartridge, Turning A Bowl

Tue, Sep 29 at 4:30 am
20.3

Odd Squad

Two Agents and a Baby/Ocean and the Fly

Tue, Sep 29 at 4:30 am
20.2

Arthur

Feeling Flush/Family Fortune

Tue, Sep 29 at 5:00 am
20.2

Invisible Women

Tue, Sep 29 at 5:00 am
20.1

Rick Steves' Europe

Venice: City of Dreams

Tue, Sep 29 at 5:00 am
20.3

Best of the Joy of Painting

Barn In Snow Oval

Tue, Sep 29 at 5:30 am
20.3

Classical Stretch: By Essentrics

Back Pain Relief

Tue, Sep 29 at 5:30 am
20.1

WordGirl

Tobey's Masterpiece/Chuck The Nice Pencil-Selling Guy

Tue, Sep 29 at 5:30 am
20.2

Splash and Bubbles

Guess Who?/Sleepless Sleepover

Tue, Sep 29 at 6:00 am
20.2

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

The Tiger Family Grows/Daniel Learns About Being A Big Brother

Tue, Sep 29 at 6:00 am
20.1

J Schwanke's Life In Bloom

Vegetables and Flowers

Tue, Sep 29 at 6:00 am
20.3

Growing Passion (Create)

Flowers and Floats - The Rose Parade

Tue, Sep 29 at 6:30 am
20.3

Dinosaur Train

Best Babysitter Ever/Plant A Tree

Tue, Sep 29 at 6:30 am
20.1

WordWorld

Bit By Bit/Ride 'em Cowbear

Tue, Sep 29 at 6:30 am
20.2

Peg + Cat

The Chicken Problem/The Space Creature Problem

Tue, Sep 29 at 7:00 am
20.2

Molly of Denali

Picking Cloudberries/Puzzled

Tue, Sep 29 at 7:00 am
20.1

Quilting Arts

Mix It Up

Tue, Sep 29 at 7:00 am
20.3

Landscapes Through Time with David Dunlop

Frederic Church's Olana In Hudson River Valley, Ny

Tue, Sep 29 at 7:30 am
20.3

Wild Kratts

Spirit Bear

Tue, Sep 29 at 7:30 am
20.1

Peep and the Big Wide World

Two's A Crowd

Tue, Sep 29 at 7:30 am
20.2

Sid The Science Kid

Sleep? Who Needs It?!

Tue, Sep 29 at 8:00 am
20.2

Hero Elementary

Monster Hunters/A Soapy Situation

Tue, Sep 29 at 8:00 am
20.1

Craftsman's Legacy

The Quilter

Tue, Sep 29 at 8:00 am
20.3

Woodsmith Shop

Weekend Workbench

Tue, Sep 29 at 8:30 am
20.3

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Kate Warne/I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle

Tue, Sep 29 at 8:30 am
20.1

Super Why!

King Midas

Tue, Sep 29 at 8:30 am
20.2

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Face Painting/Sailing Away

Tue, Sep 29 at 9:00 am
20.2

Curious George

George and the Giant Thumb/Shutter Monkey

Tue, Sep 29 at 9:00 am
20.1

Ciao Italia

Cooking with the King / Cucinare Con Il Re

Tue, Sep 29 at 9:00 am
20.3

tasteMAKERS

"Food Building // Minneapolis, Minnesota"

Tue, Sep 29 at 9:30 am
20.3

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Jodi's First Day at School/Daniel Plays at Jodi's House

Tue, Sep 29 at 9:30 am
20.1

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Hiccup Pup/Top of the Charts

Tue, Sep 29 at 9:30 am
20.2

Let's Go Luna!

Andy's Big Show/Leo Moves It

Tue, Sep 29 at 10:00 am
20.2

Peg + Cat

The Tree Problem/Another Tree Problem

Tue, Sep 29 at 10:00 am
20.1

Passion Italy

Abruzzo

Tue, Sep 29 at 10:00 am
20.3

Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope

Maine - Town & Country

Tue, Sep 29 at 10:30 am
20.3

Elinor Wonders Why

The Paper Trail/Bath Time

Tue, Sep 29 at 10:30 am
20.1

Dinosaur Train

Nest Swap/The Herd Is The Word

Tue, Sep 29 at 10:30 am
20.2

Cat in the Hat Knows A Lot About That!

The Song Flower Solution/The Hard Weigh

Tue, Sep 29 at 11:00 am
20.2

Sesame Street

Cookie Monster's Museum Mystery

Tue, Sep 29 at 11:00 am
20.1

Rick Steves' Europe

Venice and Its Lagoon

Tue, Sep 29 at 11:00 am
20.3

Best of the Joy of Painting

That Time of Year

Tue, Sep 29 at 11:30 am
20.3

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Coming Soon!/Fire Dog Tucker

Tue, Sep 29 at 11:30 am
20.1

Martha Speaks

Que Pasa, Martha/Td Is Talking Dog

Tue, Sep 29 at 11:30 am
20.2

Nature Cat

The Queen of the Night/Space Rocks

Tue, Sep 29 at 12:00 pm
20.2

Super Why!

Goldilocks and the Three Bears

Tue, Sep 29 at 12:00 pm
20.1

Nova

Saving The Dead Sea

Tue, Sep 29 at 12:00 pm
20.3

Cat in the Hat Knows A Lot About That!

Top of the Sky/Jiggle Bones

Tue, Sep 29 at 12:30 pm
20.1

Ready Jet Go!

Moon Circus/Every Day Is Earth Day

Tue, Sep 29 at 12:30 pm
20.2

Arthur

Elwood City Turns 100! (Parts I & II)

Tue, Sep 29 at 1:00 pm
20.2

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Aqualicious/Sing in the Spring

Tue, Sep 29 at 1:00 pm
20.1

Big Pacific

Violent

Tue, Sep 29 at 1:00 pm
20.3

Elinor Wonders Why

The Paper Trail/Bath Time

Tue, Sep 29 at 1:30 pm
20.1

Odd Squad

Rise of the Hydraclops/O Is Not for Old

Tue, Sep 29 at 1:30 pm
20.2

Cyberchase

The Migration Situation

Tue, Sep 29 at 2:00 pm
20.2

Hero Elementary

Monster Hunters/A Soapy Situation

Tue, Sep 29 at 2:00 pm
20.1

Roosevelts: An Intimate History

The Storm (1920-1933)

Tue, Sep 29 at 2:00 pm
20.3

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Kate Warne/I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle

Tue, Sep 29 at 2:30 pm
20.1

Molly of Denali

Tooth Or Consequences/Qyah Spy

Tue, Sep 29 at 2:30 pm
20.2

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Face Painting/Sailing Away

Tue, Sep 29 at 3:00 pm
20.2

Nature Cat

Ants Revolution/Tide Pool Tough

Tue, Sep 29 at 3:00 pm
20.1

Wild Kratts

Spirit Bear

Tue, Sep 29 at 3:30 pm
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

The Paper Trail/Bath Time

Tue, Sep 29 at 3:30 pm
20.2

Sesame Street

Oscar Uncanned

Tue, Sep 29 at 4:00 pm
20.2

Molly of Denali

Picking Cloudberries/Puzzled

Tue, Sep 29 at 4:00 pm
20.1

African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross

The Age of Slavery (1800-1860)

Tue, Sep 29 at 4:00 pm
20.3

Ready Jet Go!

Moon Circus/Every Day Is Earth Day

Tue, Sep 29 at 4:30 pm
20.1

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Thank You, Grandpere Tiger!/Neighborhood Thank You Day

Tue, Sep 29 at 4:30 pm
20.2

Let's Go Luna!

Andy's Big Show/Leo Moves It

Tue, Sep 29 at 5:00 pm
20.2

Odd Squad

Zero Effect/Bad Luck Bears

Tue, Sep 29 at 5:00 pm
20.1

Passion Italy

Abruzzo

Tue, Sep 29 at 5:00 pm
20.3

Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope

Maine - Town & Country

Tue, Sep 29 at 5:30 pm
20.3

Dw The Day

Tue, Sep 29 at 5:30 pm
20.1

Nature Cat

The Queen of the Night/Space Rocks

Tue, Sep 29 at 5:30 pm
20.2

Wild Kratts

The Gecko Effect

Tue, Sep 29 at 6:00 pm
20.2

PBS NewsHour

Tue, Sep 29 at 6:00 pm
20.1

Rick Steves' Europe

Venice and Its Lagoon

Tue, Sep 29 at 6:00 pm
20.3

My Greek Table with Diane Kochilas

You Say Tomato, I Say Domata

Tue, Sep 29 at 6:30 pm
20.3

Wild Kratts

Masked Bandits

Tue, Sep 29 at 6:30 pm
20.2

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I am Florence Nightingale/I am George Washington Carver

Tue, Sep 29 at 7:00 pm
20.2

BBC World News America

Tue, Sep 29 at 7:00 pm
20.1

PBS NewsHour

Tue, Sep 29 at 7:00 pm
20.3

Beyond The Canvas

Happiness

Tue, Sep 29 at 7:29 pm
20.1

Molly of Denali

Tooth Or Consequences/Qyah Spy

Tue, Sep 29 at 7:30 pm
20.2

Hero Elementary

The Butterfly Chasers / Something Shady

Tue, Sep 29 at 8:00 pm
20.2

The Vote: American Experience

Hour Four

Tue, Sep 29 at 8:00 pm
20.1

United We Dance

Tue, Sep 29 at 8:00 pm
20.3

Odd Squad

Rise of the Hydraclops/O Is Not for Old

Tue, Sep 29 at 8:30 pm
20.2

Arthur

Elwood City Turns 100! (Parts I & II)

Tue, Sep 29 at 9:00 pm
20.2

PBS Newshour Debates: A Special Report

2020 Presidential Debate

Tue, Sep 29 at 9:00 pm
20.1

Big Ben: Saving The World's Most Famous Clock

Tue, Sep 29 at 9:00 pm
20.3

WordGirl

Mr. Big's Big Plan/Vocab Bee

Tue, Sep 29 at 9:30 pm
20.2

Cyberchase

The Migration Situation

Tue, Sep 29 at 10:00 pm
20.2

Father Brown

The Tower of Lost Souls

Tue, Sep 29 at 10:00 pm
20.3

Molly of Denali

Tooth Or Consequences/Qyah Spy

Tue, Sep 29 at 10:30 pm
20.2

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Face Painting/Sailing Away

Tue, Sep 29 at 11:00 pm
20.2

BBC World News

Tue, Sep 29 at 11:00 pm
20.1

Amanpour and Company

Tue, Sep 29 at 11:00 pm
20.3

Are You Being Served?

Sweet Smell of Success 31-548

Tue, Sep 29 at 11:30 pm
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

The Paper Trail/Bath Time

Tue, Sep 29 at 11:30 pm
20.2

Sesame Street

Oscar Uncanned

Wed, Sep 30 at 12:00 am
20.2

Amanpour and Company

Wed, Sep 30 at 12:00 am
20.1

My Greek Table with Diane Kochilas

You Say Tomato, I Say Domata

Wed, Sep 30 at 12:00 am
20.3

In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs

Rick Bayless

Wed, Sep 30 at 12:30 am
20.3

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Thank You, Grandpere Tiger!/Neighborhood Thank You Day

Wed, Sep 30 at 12:30 am
20.2

Let's Go Luna!

Andy's Big Show/Leo Moves It

Wed, Sep 30 at 1:00 am
20.2

PBS Newshour Debates: A Special Report

2020 Presidential Debate

Wed, Sep 30 at 1:00 am
20.1

Sara's Weeknight Meals

Salad: It's Easy Being Green

Wed, Sep 30 at 1:00 am
20.3

Taste of Malaysia with Martin Yan

Langkawi

Wed, Sep 30 at 1:30 am
20.3

Nature Cat

The Queen of the Night/Space Rocks

Wed, Sep 30 at 1:30 am
20.2

Wild Kratts

The Gecko Effect

Wed, Sep 30 at 2:00 am
20.2

This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project

Plumbing Road Trip

Wed, Sep 30 at 2:00 am
20.3

This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project

Fixing The Fascia

Wed, Sep 30 at 2:30 am
20.3

Wild Kratts

Masked Bandits

Wed, Sep 30 at 2:30 am
20.2

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I am Florence Nightingale/I am George Washington Carver

Wed, Sep 30 at 3:00 am
20.2

Symphony for Nature: The Britt Orchestra at Crater Lake

Wed, Sep 30 at 3:00 am
20.1

Ciao Italia

Cooking with the King / Cucinare Con Il Re

Wed, Sep 30 at 3:00 am
20.3

tasteMAKERS

"Food Building // Minneapolis, Minnesota"

Wed, Sep 30 at 3:30 am
20.3

POV

Our Time Machine

Wed, Sep 30 at 3:30 am
20.1

Molly of Denali

Tooth Or Consequences/Qyah Spy

Wed, Sep 30 at 3:30 am
20.2

Hero Elementary

The Butterfly Chasers / Something Shady

Wed, Sep 30 at 4:00 am
20.2

Craftsman's Legacy

The Quilter

Wed, Sep 30 at 4:00 am
20.3

Woodsmith Shop

Weekend Workbench

Wed, Sep 30 at 4:30 am
20.3

Odd Squad

Rise of the Hydraclops/O Is Not for Old

Wed, Sep 30 at 4:30 am
20.2

Arthur

Elwood City Turns 100! (Parts I & II)

Wed, Sep 30 at 5:00 am
20.2

India: Beauty, Mystery, Energy, Endurance

Wed, Sep 30 at 5:00 am
20.1

Rick Steves' Europe

Venice and Its Lagoon

Wed, Sep 30 at 5:00 am
20.3

Best of the Joy of Painting

That Time of Year

Wed, Sep 30 at 5:30 am
20.3

Classical Stretch: By Essentrics

Full Body Strengthening

Wed, Sep 30 at 5:30 am
20.1

WordGirl

Mr. Big's Big Plan/Vocab Bee

Wed, Sep 30 at 5:30 am
20.2

Splash and Bubbles

One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 4

Wed, Sep 30 at 6:00 am
20.2

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Time for Daniel/There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too

Wed, Sep 30 at 6:00 am
20.1

Make It Artsy

Mediums

Wed, Sep 30 at 6:00 am
20.3

You Are Cordially Invited

Wed, Sep 30 at 6:30 am
20.3

Dinosaur Train

Rocket Train Surprise Party/Cloudy with a Chance Of Fun

Wed, Sep 30 at 6:30 am
20.1

WordWorld

The Really Red Ruby/Firefighters to the Rescue

Wed, Sep 30 at 6:30 am
20.2

Peg + Cat

Another Train Problem/The Odd Sea

Wed, Sep 30 at 7:00 am
20.2

Molly of Denali

Wed, Sep 30 at 7:00 am
20.1

Knit and Crochet Now

Popular Beanies

Wed, Sep 30 at 7:00 am
20.3

Painting with Wilson Bickford

Approaching Storm

Wed, Sep 30 at 7:30 am
20.3

Wild Kratts

The Other Martins

Wed, Sep 30 at 7:30 am
20.1

Peep and the Big Wide World (Apt)

Finding Time/Smaller Than A Peep

Wed, Sep 30 at 7:30 am
20.2

Sid The Science Kid

Sid The Weatherman

Wed, Sep 30 at 8:00 am
20.2

Hero Elementary

Hero Hit Parade / Trouble at the Pet Wash

Wed, Sep 30 at 8:00 am
20.1

American Woodshop

Wed, Sep 30 at 8:00 am
20.3

Garage with Steve Butler

Mallet & Hand Plane

Wed, Sep 30 at 8:30 am
20.3

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Nikola Tesla/I Am Nellie Bly

Wed, Sep 30 at 8:30 am
20.1

Super Why!

The City Mouse and the Country Mouse

Wed, Sep 30 at 8:30 am
20.2

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Aqualicious/Sing in the Spring

Wed, Sep 30 at 9:00 am
20.2

Curious George

School of Dance/Curious George Sounds Off

Wed, Sep 30 at 9:00 am
20.1

Neven's Irish Food Trails

Wexford, Limerick and Lough Ree

Wed, Sep 30 at 9:00 am
20.3

America's Test Kitchen from Cook's Illustrated

Soup for Dinner

Wed, Sep 30 at 9:30 am
20.3

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel's Substitute Teacher

Wed, Sep 30 at 9:30 am
20.1

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Dancing by the Book/Tucker's Tooth

Wed, Sep 30 at 9:30 am
20.2

Let's Go Luna!

Viva La Pasta/Arrievederci Acqua!

Wed, Sep 30 at 10:00 am
20.2

Peg + Cat

The Chicken Problem/The Space Creature Problem

Wed, Sep 30 at 10:00 am
20.1

Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions

Volunteer Tourism, Part 2

Wed, Sep 30 at 10:00 am
20.3

Curious Traveler

England's Curious Great West Way

Wed, Sep 30 at 10:30 am
20.3

Elinor Wonders Why

The Town Picnic/The Amazing Expandable Clubhouse

Wed, Sep 30 at 10:30 am
20.1

Dinosaur Train

What's at the Center of the Earth Troglobites!/Minerals!

Wed, Sep 30 at 10:30 am
20.2

Cat in the Hat Knows A Lot About That!

Rumbly Tumbly/Planet Name Game

Wed, Sep 30 at 11:00 am
20.2

Sesame Street

Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow

Wed, Sep 30 at 11:00 am
20.1

Rick Steves' Europe

European Travel Skills, Part I

Wed, Sep 30 at 11:00 am
20.3

Best of the Joy of Painting

Waterfall Wonder

Wed, Sep 30 at 11:30 am
20.3

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Too Many Pets/Clifford's On His Own

Wed, Sep 30 at 11:30 am
20.1

Martha Speaks

Paws and Effect/The Trouble with Teddy

Wed, Sep 30 at 11:30 am
20.2

Nature Cat

Daisy's Wildflower Round-Up/A Party for Squeeks!

Wed, Sep 30 at 12:00 pm
20.2

Super Why!

The Boy Who Cried Wolf

Wed, Sep 30 at 12:00 pm
20.1

Ozone Hole: How We Saved The Planet

Wed, Sep 30 at 12:00 pm
20.3

Cat in the Hat Knows A Lot About That!

The Song Flower Solution/The Hard Weigh

Wed, Sep 30 at 12:30 pm
20.1

Ready Jet Go!

The Mindysphere/Lone Star

Wed, Sep 30 at 12:30 pm
20.2

Arthur

Buster's Garden of Grief/Through The Looking Glasses

Wed, Sep 30 at 1:00 pm
20.2

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Petercadabra/Sleepless In Pinkville

Wed, Sep 30 at 1:00 pm
20.1

Big Pacific

Voracious

Wed, Sep 30 at 1:00 pm
20.3

Elinor Wonders Why

The Town Picnic/The Amazing Expandable Clubhouse

Wed, Sep 30 at 1:30 pm
20.1

Odd Squad

Dance Like Nobody Is Watching/Recipe for Disaster

Wed, Sep 30 at 1:30 pm
20.2

Cyberchase

Back to Canalia's Future

Wed, Sep 30 at 2:00 pm
20.2

Hero Elementary

Hero Hit Parade / Trouble at the Pet Wash

Wed, Sep 30 at 2:00 pm
20.1

Roosevelts: An Intimate History

The Rising Road (1933-1939)

Wed, Sep 30 at 2:00 pm
20.3

Indiana Governor's Address

Live

Wed, Sep 30 at 2:30 pm
20.1

Molly of Denali

Mollyball/Visit Qyah

Wed, Sep 30 at 2:30 pm
20.2

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Aqualicious/Sing in the Spring

Wed, Sep 30 at 3:00 pm
20.2

Nature Cat

Rights Or Wrong/Amazing Animals

Wed, Sep 30 at 3:00 pm
20.1

Wild Kratts

The Other Martins

Wed, Sep 30 at 3:30 pm
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

The Town Picnic/The Amazing Expandable Clubhouse

Wed, Sep 30 at 3:30 pm
20.2

Sesame Street

Cookie Monster's Museum Mystery

Wed, Sep 30 at 4:00 pm
20.2

Molly of Denali

Wed, Sep 30 at 4:00 pm
20.1

African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross

Into The Fire (1861-1896)

Wed, Sep 30 at 4:00 pm
20.3

Ready Jet Go!

The Mindysphere/Lone Star

Wed, Sep 30 at 4:30 pm
20.1

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Neighbor Day

Wed, Sep 30 at 4:30 pm
20.2

Let's Go Luna!

Viva La Pasta/Arrievederci Acqua!

Wed, Sep 30 at 5:00 pm
20.2

Odd Squad

Happy Halfiversary/Good Egg Bad Egg

Wed, Sep 30 at 5:00 pm
20.1

Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions

Volunteer Tourism, Part 2

Wed, Sep 30 at 5:00 pm
20.3

Curious Traveler

England's Curious Great West Way

Wed, Sep 30 at 5:30 pm
20.3

Dw The Day

Wed, Sep 30 at 5:30 pm
20.1

Nature Cat

Daisy's Wildflower Round-Up/A Party for Squeeks!

Wed, Sep 30 at 5:30 pm
20.2

Wild Kratts

Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models

Wed, Sep 30 at 6:00 pm
20.2

PBS NewsHour

Wed, Sep 30 at 6:00 pm
20.1

Rick Steves' Europe

European Travel Skills, Part I

Wed, Sep 30 at 6:00 pm
20.3

My Greek Table with Diane Kochilas

Beans for Humanity

Wed, Sep 30 at 6:30 pm
20.3

Wild Kratts

Hammerheads

Wed, Sep 30 at 6:30 pm
20.2

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Isaac Newton/I Am Golda Meir

Wed, Sep 30 at 7:00 pm
20.2

BBC World News America

Wed, Sep 30 at 7:00 pm
20.1

PBS NewsHour

Wed, Sep 30 at 7:00 pm
20.3

Afro-Latino Travels with Kim Haas

San Jose

Wed, Sep 30 at 7:30 pm
20.1

Molly of Denali

Mollyball/Visit Qyah

Wed, Sep 30 at 7:30 pm
20.2

Hero Elementary

Hatching A Plan/The Invisible Force

Wed, Sep 30 at 8:00 pm
20.2

Hawaii: Islands of Wonder

Wed, Sep 30 at 8:00 pm
20.1

Forgotten Fame: The Marion Miley Story

Wed, Sep 30 at 8:00 pm
20.3

Odd Squad

Dance Like Nobody Is Watching/Recipe for Disaster

Wed, Sep 30 at 8:30 pm
20.2

Arthur

Buster's Garden of Grief/Through The Looking Glasses

Wed, Sep 30 at 9:00 pm
20.2

Nova

A to Z: How Writing Changed The World

Wed, Sep 30 at 9:00 pm
20.1

Hillary

Everest

Wed, Sep 30 at 9:00 pm
20.3

WordGirl

Super-Grounded/Mouse Army

Wed, Sep 30 at 9:30 pm
20.2

Cyberchase

Back to Canalia's Future

Wed, Sep 30 at 10:00 pm
20.2

Hacking Your Mind

The Wings of Angels

Wed, Sep 30 at 10:00 pm
20.1

Professor T

Attachment Issues

Wed, Sep 30 at 10:00 pm
20.3

Molly of Denali

Mollyball/Visit Qyah

Wed, Sep 30 at 10:30 pm
20.2

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Aqualicious/Sing in the Spring

Wed, Sep 30 at 11:00 pm
20.2

BBC World News

Wed, Sep 30 at 11:00 pm
20.1

Amanpour and Company

Wed, Sep 30 at 11:00 pm
20.3

Are You Being Served?

Conduct Unbecoming 31-550

Wed, Sep 30 at 11:29 pm
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

The Town Picnic/The Amazing Expandable Clubhouse

Wed, Sep 30 at 11:30 pm
20.2

Sesame Street

Cookie Monster's Museum Mystery

Thu, Oct 1 at 12:00 am
20.2

Amanpour and Company

Thu, Oct 1 at 12:00 am
20.1

My Greek Table with Diane Kochilas

Beans for Humanity

Thu, Oct 1 at 12:00 am
20.3

Lidia's Kitchen

Childhood Cravings

Thu, Oct 1 at 12:30 am
20.3

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Neighbor Day

Thu, Oct 1 at 12:30 am
20.2

Let's Go Luna!

Viva La Pasta/Arrievederci Acqua!

Thu, Oct 1 at 1:00 am
20.2

Nova

A to Z: How Writing Changed The World

Thu, Oct 1 at 1:00 am
20.1

George Hirsch Lifestyle

Being Served

Thu, Oct 1 at 1:00 am
20.3

Cook's Country

Bbq Brisket and Fritters

Thu, Oct 1 at 1:30 am
20.3

Nature Cat

Daisy's Wildflower Round-Up/A Party for Squeeks!

Thu, Oct 1 at 1:30 am
20.2

Wild Kratts

Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models

Thu, Oct 1 at 2:00 am
20.2

Hacking Your Mind

The Wings of Angels

Thu, Oct 1 at 2:00 am
20.1

This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project

A Mason Steps Up

Thu, Oct 1 at 2:00 am
20.3

This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project

Stain Glass Revival

Thu, Oct 1 at 2:30 am
20.3

Wild Kratts

Hammerheads

Thu, Oct 1 at 2:30 am
20.2

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Isaac Newton/I Am Golda Meir

Thu, Oct 1 at 3:00 am
20.2

Attucks: The School That Opened A City

Thu, Oct 1 at 3:00 am
20.1

Neven's Irish Food Trails

Wexford, Limerick and Lough Ree

Thu, Oct 1 at 3:00 am
20.3

America's Test Kitchen from Cook's Illustrated

Soup for Dinner

Thu, Oct 1 at 3:30 am
20.3

Molly of Denali

Mollyball/Visit Qyah

Thu, Oct 1 at 3:30 am
20.2

Hero Elementary

Hatching A Plan/The Invisible Force

Thu, Oct 1 at 4:00 am
20.2

American Woodshop

Thu, Oct 1 at 4:00 am
20.3

Garage with Steve Butler

Mallet & Hand Plane

Thu, Oct 1 at 4:30 am
20.3

Odd Squad

Dance Like Nobody Is Watching/Recipe for Disaster

Thu, Oct 1 at 4:30 am
20.2

Arthur

Buster's Garden of Grief/Through The Looking Glasses

Thu, Oct 1 at 5:00 am
20.2

C.S.I. Shakespeare

Thu, Oct 1 at 5:00 am
20.1

Rick Steves' Europe

European Travel Skills, Part I

Thu, Oct 1 at 5:00 am
20.3

Best of the Joy of Painting

Waterfall Wonder

Thu, Oct 1 at 5:30 am
20.3

WordGirl

Super-Grounded/Mouse Army

Thu, Oct 1 at 5:30 am
20.2

Classical Stretch: By Essentrics

Posture

Thu, Oct 1 at 5:30 am
20.1

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Playtime Is Different/The Playground Is Different With Baby

Thu, Oct 1 at 6:00 am
20.1

Splash and Bubbles

Partner Pals/Ultimate Hide and Seek

Thu, Oct 1 at 6:00 am
20.2

Why Quilts Matter: History, Art & Politics

What Is Art?

Thu, Oct 1 at 6:00 am
20.3

Beads Baubles and Jewels

India

Thu, Oct 1 at 6:30 am
20.3

WordWorld

There's An Ant In Every Giant/Chef Sheep

Thu, Oct 1 at 6:30 am
20.2

Dinosaur Train

Adventure Camp: Rafting/Adventure Camp: Mountain Climbing

Thu, Oct 1 at 6:30 am
20.1

Molly of Denali

Sukis Bone/Brand New Flag

Thu, Oct 1 at 7:00 am
20.1

Peg + Cat

The Hotel Problem/Another Hotel Problem

Thu, Oct 1 at 7:00 am
20.2

Quilting Arts

Nature

Thu, Oct 1 at 7:00 am
20.3

Painting with Paulson

You Can Do It Part III

Thu, Oct 1 at 7:30 am
20.3

Peep and the Big Wide World

Soap Opera/Diva Duck

Thu, Oct 1 at 7:30 am
20.2

Wild Kratts

Mini Madagascar

Thu, Oct 1 at 7:30 am
20.1

Hero Elementary

Bouncing Ideas / Leaning Tower, No Pizza

Thu, Oct 1 at 8:00 am
20.1

Sid The Science Kid

Enough with the Seashells

Thu, Oct 1 at 8:00 am
20.2

Craftsman's Legacy

The Shoemakers

Thu, Oct 1 at 8:00 am
20.3

Woodsmith Shop

Router Joinery

Thu, Oct 1 at 8:30 am
20.3

Super Why!

The Swiss Family Robinson

Thu, Oct 1 at 8:30 am
20.2

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Winston Churchill/I Am Cleopatra

Thu, Oct 1 at 8:30 am
20.1

Curious George

Junky Monkey/Jumpy Warms Up

Thu, Oct 1 at 9:00 am
20.1

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Pink Love/Duocorn

Thu, Oct 1 at 9:00 am
20.2

Ciao Italia

Sicilian Scaccia / Scaccia Siciliana

Thu, Oct 1 at 9:00 am
20.3

tasteMAKERS

"Jacobsen Salt Co. // Portland, Oregon"

Thu, Oct 1 at 9:30 am
20.3

Clifford The Big Red Dog

A Reasonable Eggsplanation/The Special Agents of Birdwell Island

Thu, Oct 1 at 9:30 am
20.2

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Visiting Grandpere/The Tiger Family Goes Back Home

Thu, Oct 1 at 9:30 am
20.1

Peg + Cat

Another Train Problem/The Odd Sea

Thu, Oct 1 at 10:00 am
20.1

Let's Go Luna!

Bob The Plant/Aren't We A Pair?

Thu, Oct 1 at 10:00 am
20.2

Wild Travels

Thu, Oct 1 at 10:00 am
20.3

Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope

Thailand - Bangkok and Beyond

Thu, Oct 1 at 10:30 am
20.3

Dinosaur Train

Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two

Thu, Oct 1 at 10:30 am
20.2

Elinor Wonders Why

The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea

Thu, Oct 1 at 10:30 am
20.1

Sesame Street

Game Day On Sesame Street

Thu, Oct 1 at 11:00 am
20.1

Cat in the Hat Knows A Lot About That!

The Skin I'm In/Fishy Washy

Thu, Oct 1 at 11:00 am
20.2

Rick Steves' Europe

European Travel Skills, Part II

Thu, Oct 1 at 11:00 am
20.3

Best of the Joy of Painting

Mighty Mountain Lake

Thu, Oct 1 at 11:30 am
20.3

Martha Speaks

Martha Plays Favorites/Martha and the Doggie Lover

Thu, Oct 1 at 11:30 am
20.2

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Get Along Little Kitties/Very Big Riding Hood

Thu, Oct 1 at 11:30 am
20.1

Super Why!

Rapunzel

Thu, Oct 1 at 12:00 pm
20.1

Nature Cat

Croak and Swagger/Puddle Pool Party

Thu, Oct 1 at 12:00 pm
20.2

SciGirls

Super Sensors

Thu, Oct 1 at 12:00 pm
20.3

Get The Math 2

Thu, Oct 1 at 12:30 pm
20.3

Ready Jet Go!

Mindy's Ice Rink/Measure for Measure

Thu, Oct 1 at 12:30 pm
20.2

Cat in the Hat Knows A Lot About That!

Rumbly Tumbly/Planet Name Game

Thu, Oct 1 at 12:30 pm
20.1

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Best Day Ever/Catchy Song

Thu, Oct 1 at 1:00 pm
20.1

Arthur

Maria Speaks/Postcards from Binky

Thu, Oct 1 at 1:00 pm
20.2

Big Pacific

Passionate

Thu, Oct 1 at 1:00 pm
20.3

Odd Squad

Villains In Need Are Villains Indeed/Happily Ever Odd

Thu, Oct 1 at 1:30 pm
20.2

Elinor Wonders Why

The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea

Thu, Oct 1 at 1:30 pm
20.1

Hero Elementary

Bouncing Ideas / Leaning Tower, No Pizza

Thu, Oct 1 at 2:00 pm
20.1

Cyberchase

Giving Thanks Day

Thu, Oct 1 at 2:00 pm
20.2

Roosevelts: An Intimate History

The Common Cause (1939-1944)

Thu, Oct 1 at 2:00 pm
20.3

Molly of Denali

Thu, Oct 1 at 2:30 pm
20.2

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Winston Churchill/I Am Cleopatra

Thu, Oct 1 at 2:30 pm
20.1

Nature Cat

Spring Hunter 3000/The Case of the Missing Moon

Thu, Oct 1 at 3:00 pm
20.1

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Pink Love/Duocorn

Thu, Oct 1 at 3:00 pm
20.2

Wild Kratts

Mini Madagascar

Thu, Oct 1 at 3:30 pm
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea

Thu, Oct 1 at 3:30 pm
20.2

Sesame Street

Game Day On Sesame Street

Thu, Oct 1 at 4:00 pm
20.2

Molly of Denali

Sukis Bone/Brand New Flag

Thu, Oct 1 at 4:00 pm
20.1

African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross

Making A Way Out of No Way (1897-1940)

Thu, Oct 1 at 4:00 pm
20.3

Ready Jet Go!

Mindy's Ice Rink/Measure for Measure

Thu, Oct 1 at 4:30 pm
20.1

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel Wants to Be Alone/Daniel's Alone Space

Thu, Oct 1 at 4:30 pm
20.2

Let's Go Luna!

Bob The Plant/Aren't We A Pair?

Thu, Oct 1 at 5:00 pm
20.2

Odd Squad

A Case of the Sing-Alongs/Ms. O Uh-Oh

Thu, Oct 1 at 5:00 pm
20.1

Wild Travels

Thu, Oct 1 at 5:00 pm
20.3

Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope

Thailand - Bangkok and Beyond

Thu, Oct 1 at 5:30 pm
20.3

Dw The Day

Thu, Oct 1 at 5:30 pm
20.1

Nature Cat

Croak and Swagger/Puddle Pool Party

Thu, Oct 1 at 5:30 pm
20.2

Wild Kratts

Masked Bandits

Thu, Oct 1 at 6:00 pm
20.2

PBS NewsHour

Thu, Oct 1 at 6:00 pm
20.1

Rick Steves' Europe

European Travel Skills, Part II

Thu, Oct 1 at 6:00 pm
20.3

My Greek Table with Diane Kochilas

Ancient Greece for Modern Cooks

Thu, Oct 1 at 6:30 pm
20.3

Wild Kratts

The Gecko Effect

Thu, Oct 1 at 6:30 pm
20.2

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

We are the Wright Brothers/We are the Bronte Sisters

Thu, Oct 1 at 7:00 pm
20.2

BBC World News America

Thu, Oct 1 at 7:00 pm
20.1

PBS NewsHour

Thu, Oct 1 at 7:00 pm
20.3

When Every River Turned Against Us

Thu, Oct 1 at 7:30 pm
20.1

Molly of Denali

Thu, Oct 1 at 7:30 pm
20.2

Hero Elementary

Turtle Beach / Shine A Light On Me

Thu, Oct 1 at 8:00 pm
20.2

This Old House

Designing Kitchens

Thu, Oct 1 at 8:00 pm
20.1

Roadtrip Nation

Taking Off

Thu, Oct 1 at 8:00 pm
20.3

BRAINWORKS: The Theatre of Neuroscience

Rinse & Repeat

Thu, Oct 1 at 8:30 pm
20.3

Ask This Old House

All Hands On Deck

Thu, Oct 1 at 8:30 pm
20.1

Odd Squad

Villains In Need Are Villains Indeed/Happily Ever Odd

Thu, Oct 1 at 8:30 pm
20.2

Arthur

Maria Speaks/Postcards from Binky

Thu, Oct 1 at 9:00 pm
20.2

WFYI Presents Heartland Film

Aspire

Thu, Oct 1 at 9:00 pm
20.1

Last Tango In Halifax

Thu, Oct 1 at 9:00 pm
20.3

WordGirl

Who Wants Candy?/Chuck's Brother

Thu, Oct 1 at 9:30 pm
20.2

Cyberchase

Giving Thanks Day

Thu, Oct 1 at 10:00 pm
20.2

Roadtrip Nation: Community Driven

Thu, Oct 1 at 10:00 pm
20.1

My Mother and Other Strangers On Masterpiece

Part Four

Thu, Oct 1 at 10:00 pm
20.3

Molly of Denali

Thu, Oct 1 at 10:30 pm
20.2

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Pink Love/Duocorn

Thu, Oct 1 at 11:00 pm
20.2

BBC World News

Thu, Oct 1 at 11:00 pm
20.1

Amanpour and Company

Thu, Oct 1 at 11:00 pm
20.3

Elinor Wonders Why

The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea

Thu, Oct 1 at 11:30 pm
20.2

Mum

September

Thu, Oct 1 at 11:30 pm
20.1

Amanpour and Company

Fri, Oct 2 at 12:00 am
20.1

Sesame Street

Game Day On Sesame Street

Fri, Oct 2 at 12:00 am
20.2

My Greek Table with Diane Kochilas

Ancient Greece for Modern Cooks

Fri, Oct 2 at 12:00 am
20.3

Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television

Home Cooking In Taiwan

Fri, Oct 2 at 12:30 am
20.3

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel Wants to Be Alone/Daniel's Alone Space

Fri, Oct 2 at 12:30 am
20.2

Let's Go Luna!

Bob The Plant/Aren't We A Pair?

Fri, Oct 2 at 1:00 am
20.2

POV

Our Time Machine

Fri, Oct 2 at 1:00 am
20.1

Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke

Mexican Smoke

Fri, Oct 2 at 1:00 am
20.3

Pati's Mexican Table

Isla Mujeres Inspired

Fri, Oct 2 at 1:30 am
20.3

Nature Cat

Croak and Swagger/Puddle Pool Party

Fri, Oct 2 at 1:30 am
20.2

Wild Kratts

Masked Bandits

Fri, Oct 2 at 2:00 am
20.2

This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project

Going Old School for Tile and Molding

Fri, Oct 2 at 2:00 am
20.3

This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project

Rebirth In Detroit

Fri, Oct 2 at 2:30 am
20.3

Wild Kratts

The Gecko Effect

Fri, Oct 2 at 2:30 am
20.2

Symphony for Nature: The Britt Orchestra at Crater Lake

Fri, Oct 2 at 2:30 am
20.1

Hacking Your Mind

The Wings of Angels

Fri, Oct 2 at 3:00 am
20.1

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

We are the Wright Brothers/We are the Bronte Sisters

Fri, Oct 2 at 3:00 am
20.2

Ciao Italia

Sicilian Scaccia / Scaccia Siciliana

Fri, Oct 2 at 3:00 am
20.3

tasteMAKERS

"Jacobsen Salt Co. // Portland, Oregon"

Fri, Oct 2 at 3:30 am
20.3

Molly of Denali

Fri, Oct 2 at 3:30 am
20.2

Hero Elementary

Turtle Beach / Shine A Light On Me

Fri, Oct 2 at 4:00 am
20.2

Hawaii: Islands of Wonder

Fri, Oct 2 at 4:00 am
20.1

Craftsman's Legacy

The Shoemakers

Fri, Oct 2 at 4:00 am
20.3

Woodsmith Shop

Router Joinery

Fri, Oct 2 at 4:30 am
20.3

Odd Squad

Villains In Need Are Villains Indeed/Happily Ever Odd

Fri, Oct 2 at 4:30 am
20.2

Arthur

Maria Speaks/Postcards from Binky

Fri, Oct 2 at 5:00 am
20.2

When Every River Turned Against Us

Fri, Oct 2 at 5:00 am
20.1

Rick Steves' Europe

European Travel Skills, Part II

Fri, Oct 2 at 5:00 am
20.3

Best of the Joy of Painting

Mighty Mountain Lake

Fri, Oct 2 at 5:30 am
20.3

WordGirl

Who Wants Candy?/Chuck's Brother

Fri, Oct 2 at 5:30 am
20.2

Yoga In Practice

Honor Your Inner Beauty

Fri, Oct 2 at 5:30 am
20.1

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel's Friends Say No/Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play

Fri, Oct 2 at 6:00 am
20.1

Splash and Bubbles

The Job Search/Reeftown's Got Talent!

Fri, Oct 2 at 6:00 am
20.2

For Your Home

A Space of His Own

Fri, Oct 2 at 6:00 am
20.3

Growing Bolder

Uniquely Growing Bolder

Fri, Oct 2 at 6:30 am
20.3

WordWorld

The Mystery of the Disappearing Pie/Duck's Family Reunion

Fri, Oct 2 at 6:30 am
20.2

Dinosaur Train

Beating The Heat/Flowers for Mom

Fri, Oct 2 at 6:30 am
20.1

Molly of Denali

New Nivagi/Crane Song

Fri, Oct 2 at 7:00 am
20.1

Peg + Cat

The Allergy Problem/I Do What I Can: The Musical

Fri, Oct 2 at 7:00 am
20.2

Best of Sewing with Nancy

Ultimate Serger Techniques, Part 2

Fri, Oct 2 at 7:00 am
20.3

Paint This with Jerry Yarnell

Winter Sentinels, Part 1

Fri, Oct 2 at 7:30 am
20.3

Peep and the Big Wide World (Apt)

Fri, Oct 2 at 7:30 am
20.2

Wild Kratts

Temple of the Tigers

Fri, Oct 2 at 7:30 am
20.1

Hero Elementary

Kite Delight / Little Lost Horse

Fri, Oct 2 at 8:00 am
20.1

Sid The Science Kid

The Rolie Polie

Fri, Oct 2 at 8:00 am
20.2

This Old House

Cape Ann | Move In Day

Fri, Oct 2 at 8:00 am
20.3

Ask This Old House

Shower Cartridge, Turning A Bowl

Fri, Oct 2 at 8:30 am
20.3

Super Why!

The Prince and the Pauper

Fri, Oct 2 at 8:30 am
20.2

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am George Washington/I Am Susan B. Anthony

Fri, Oct 2 at 8:30 am
20.1

Curious George

No Knowing Gnocchi/Here Comes The Tide

Fri, Oct 2 at 9:00 am
20.1

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Spoon Sounds/Robotta The Artiste

Fri, Oct 2 at 9:00 am
20.2

Neven's Irish Food Trails

West Cork

Fri, Oct 2 at 9:00 am
20.3

America's Test Kitchen from Cook's Illustrated

Pressure Cooker Perfection

Fri, Oct 2 at 9:30 am
20.3

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Towel Team Go!/Puppy Preschool

Fri, Oct 2 at 9:30 am
20.2

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel's Allergy/Allergies at School

Fri, Oct 2 at 9:30 am
20.1

Peg + Cat

The Hotel Problem/Another Hotel Problem

Fri, Oct 2 at 10:00 am
20.1

Let's Go Luna!

The Potato King/The Charango Kid

Fri, Oct 2 at 10:00 am
20.2

Cycle Around Japan Highlights

Fri, Oct 2 at 10:00 am
20.3

Travels with Darley

Illinois: Ottawa & Beyond

Fri, Oct 2 at 10:30 am
20.3

Dinosaur Train

Dinosaur Train Submarine: Shoshana Shonosaurus/All Kinds of Families

Fri, Oct 2 at 10:30 am
20.2

Elinor Wonders Why

Wind in the Web/The Pokey Plan

Fri, Oct 2 at 10:30 am
20.1

Sesame Street

A Dog and a Song

Fri, Oct 2 at 11:00 am
20.1

Cat in the Hat Knows A Lot About That!

Dress Up Day/Bathtime

Fri, Oct 2 at 11:00 am
20.2

Rick Steves' Europe

European Travel Skills, Part III

Fri, Oct 2 at 11:00 am
20.3

Best of the Joy of Painting

Wooded Stream Oval

Fri, Oct 2 at 11:30 am
20.3

Martha Speaks

Martha's Life In Crime, Part 1 & 2

Fri, Oct 2 at 11:30 am
20.2

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Red Beard The Pirate/The Space Race!

Fri, Oct 2 at 11:30 am
20.1

Super Why!

The Ugly Duckling

Fri, Oct 2 at 12:00 pm
20.1

Nature Cat

Flight of the Firefly/Thunderstruck

Fri, Oct 2 at 12:00 pm
20.2

Nova

Animal Espionage

Fri, Oct 2 at 12:00 pm
20.3

Ready Jet Go!

Mindy Turns Five

Fri, Oct 2 at 12:30 pm
20.2

Cat in the Hat Knows A Lot About That!

The Skin I'm In/Fishy Washy

Fri, Oct 2 at 12:30 pm
20.1

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Sidewalk Art/Gnome at Home

Fri, Oct 2 at 1:00 pm
20.1

Arthur

Mr. Ratburns Secret Identity/Besties

Fri, Oct 2 at 1:00 pm
20.2

Nature

The Serengeti Rules

Fri, Oct 2 at 1:00 pm
20.3

Odd Squad

Shapely University/Slow Day

Fri, Oct 2 at 1:30 pm
20.2

Elinor Wonders Why

Wind in the Web/The Pokey Plan

Fri, Oct 2 at 1:30 pm
20.1

Hero Elementary

Kite Delight / Little Lost Horse

Fri, Oct 2 at 2:00 pm
20.1

Cyberchase

A Murky Mystery In Mermaidos

Fri, Oct 2 at 2:00 pm
20.2

Great Performances

Ellis Island: The Dream of America with Pacific Symphony

Fri, Oct 2 at 2:00 pm
20.3

Molly of Denali

Cabbagezilla/Name Game

Fri, Oct 2 at 2:30 pm
20.2

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am George Washington/I Am Susan B. Anthony

Fri, Oct 2 at 2:30 pm
20.1

Nature Cat

Lights Out for Sea Turtles/Nature Art

Fri, Oct 2 at 3:00 pm
20.1

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Spoon Sounds/Robotta The Artiste

Fri, Oct 2 at 3:00 pm
20.2

Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters

Fri, Oct 2 at 3:00 pm
20.3

Elinor Wonders Why

The Tomato Drop/Look What I Can Do

Fri, Oct 2 at 3:30 pm
20.2

Wild Kratts

Temple of the Tigers

Fri, Oct 2 at 3:30 pm
20.1

Molly of Denali

New Nivagi/Crane Song

Fri, Oct 2 at 4:00 pm
20.1

Sesame Street

Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow

Fri, Oct 2 at 4:00 pm
20.2

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel's Goldfish Dies/Daniel's Strawberry Seeds

Fri, Oct 2 at 4:30 pm
20.2

Ready Jet Go!

Mindy Turns Five

Fri, Oct 2 at 4:30 pm
20.1

Friday Zone

So Silly

Fri, Oct 2 at 5:00 pm
20.1

Let's Go Luna!

The Potato King/The Charango Kid

Fri, Oct 2 at 5:00 pm
20.2

Canvasing The World with Sean Diediker

"Canvasing Southern Patagonia"

Fri, Oct 2 at 5:00 pm
20.3

Travels with Darley

Illinois: Ottawa & Beyond

Fri, Oct 2 at 5:30 pm
20.3

Nature Cat

Flight of the Firefly/Thunderstruck

Fri, Oct 2 at 5:30 pm
20.2

Dw The Day

Fri, Oct 2 at 5:30 pm
20.1

PBS NewsHour

Fri, Oct 2 at 6:00 pm
20.1

Wild Kratts

A Bat in the Brownies

Fri, Oct 2 at 6:00 pm
20.2

Rick Steves' Europe

European Travel Skills, Part III

Fri, Oct 2 at 6:00 pm
20.3

My Greek Table with Diane Kochilas

Greek Yogurt for Breakfast, Lunch and Dinner

Fri, Oct 2 at 6:30 pm
20.3

Wild Kratts

Flight of the Pollinators

Fri, Oct 2 at 6:30 pm
20.2

Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart

Fri, Oct 2 at 7:00 pm
20.2

Inside Indiana Business

Fri, Oct 2 at 7:00 pm
20.1

PBS NewsHour

Fri, Oct 2 at 7:00 pm
20.3

To The Contrary with Bonnie Erbe

Fri, Oct 2 at 8:00 pm
20.3

Washington Week

Fri, Oct 2 at 8:00 pm
20.1

Nature Cat: Ocean Commotion

Fri, Oct 2 at 8:00 pm
20.2

Indiana Week In Review

Fri, Oct 2 at 8:30 pm
20.1

Indiana Newsdesk

Fri, Oct 2 at 8:30 pm
20.3

Consuelo Mack WealthTrack

Fri, Oct 2 at 9:00 pm
20.3

Great Performances

Now Hear This: Becoming Mozart

Fri, Oct 2 at 9:00 pm
20.1

Arthur

Mr. Ratburns Secret Identity/Besties

Fri, Oct 2 at 9:00 pm
20.2

WordGirl

Becky and the Bard/Monkey Robot Showdown

Fri, Oct 2 at 9:30 pm
20.2

McLaughlin Group

Fri, Oct 2 at 9:30 pm
20.3

Washington Week

Fri, Oct 2 at 10:00 pm
20.3

Cyberchase

A Murky Mystery In Mermaidos

Fri, Oct 2 at 10:00 pm
20.2

Art in the Twenty-First Century

Borderlands

Fri, Oct 2 at 10:00 pm
20.1

Molly of Denali

Cabbagezilla/Name Game

Fri, Oct 2 at 10:30 pm
20.2

BBC World News America

Fri, Oct 2 at 10:30 pm
20.3

Amanpour and Company

Fri, Oct 2 at 11:00 pm
20.3

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Spoon Sounds/Robotta The Artiste

Fri, Oct 2 at 11:00 pm
20.2

Consuelo Mack WealthTrack

Fri, Oct 2 at 11:00 pm
20.1

Firing Line with Margaret Hoover

Fri, Oct 2 at 11:30 pm
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

The Tomato Drop/Look What I Can Do

Fri, Oct 2 at 11:30 pm
20.2

Sesame Street

Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow

Sat, Oct 3 at 12:00 am
20.2

Washington Week

Sat, Oct 3 at 12:00 am
20.1

Somewhere South

What A Pickle

Sat, Oct 3 at 12:00 am
20.3

Firing Line with Margaret Hoover

Sat, Oct 3 at 12:30 am
20.1

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel's Goldfish Dies/Daniel's Strawberry Seeds

Sat, Oct 3 at 12:30 am
20.2

Let's Go Luna!

The Potato King/The Charango Kid

Sat, Oct 3 at 1:00 am
20.2

Great Performances

Now Hear This: Becoming Mozart

Sat, Oct 3 at 1:00 am
20.1

Somewhere South

It's A Greens Thing

Sat, Oct 3 at 1:00 am
20.3

Nature Cat

Flight of the Firefly/Thunderstruck

Sat, Oct 3 at 1:30 am
20.2

Wild Kratts

A Bat in the Brownies

Sat, Oct 3 at 2:00 am
20.2

Art in the Twenty-First Century

Borderlands

Sat, Oct 3 at 2:00 am
20.1

America's Test Kitchen from Cook's Illustrated

Cooking at Home with Bridget and Julia

Sat, Oct 3 at 2:00 am
20.3

My Greek Table with Diane Kochilas

Greek Yogurt for Breakfast, Lunch and Dinner

Sat, Oct 3 at 2:30 am
20.3

Wild Kratts

Flight of the Pollinators

Sat, Oct 3 at 2:30 am
20.2

Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart

Sat, Oct 3 at 3:00 am
20.2

POV

Our Time Machine

Sat, Oct 3 at 3:00 am
20.1

Neven's Irish Food Trails

West Cork

Sat, Oct 3 at 3:00 am
20.3

America's Test Kitchen from Cook's Illustrated

Pressure Cooker Perfection

Sat, Oct 3 at 3:30 am
20.3

This Old House

Cape Ann | Move In Day

Sat, Oct 3 at 4:00 am
20.3

Nature Cat: Ocean Commotion

Sat, Oct 3 at 4:00 am
20.2

Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine

Sat, Oct 3 at 4:30 am
20.1

Ask This Old House

Shower Cartridge, Turning A Bowl

Sat, Oct 3 at 4:30 am
20.3

Rick Steves' Europe

European Travel Skills, Part III

Sat, Oct 3 at 5:00 am
20.3

Inside Indiana Business

Sat, Oct 3 at 5:00 am
20.1

Arthur

Mr. Ratburns Secret Identity/Besties

Sat, Oct 3 at 5:00 am
20.2

WordGirl

Becky and the Bard/Monkey Robot Showdown

Sat, Oct 3 at 5:30 am
20.2

Best of the Joy of Painting

Wooded Stream Oval

Sat, Oct 3 at 5:30 am
20.3

Classical Stretch: By Essentrics

Shoulder Strengthening

Sat, Oct 3 at 6:00 am
20.3

Caillou

Try, Try Again

Sat, Oct 3 at 6:00 am
20.2

Sesame Street

A Dog and a Song

Sat, Oct 3 at 6:00 am
20.1

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Muddy Buds Hit The Suds/Lights, Camera, Clifford!

Sat, Oct 3 at 6:30 am
20.1

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Clifford Cleans His Room/Baby Makes Four

Sat, Oct 3 at 6:30 am
20.2

Step It Up with Steph

Picture Perfect

Sat, Oct 3 at 6:30 am
20.3

Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting

Reverse Applique

Sat, Oct 3 at 7:00 am
20.3

Esme & Roy

Sat, Oct 3 at 7:00 am
20.2

Mister Rogers' Neighborhood

Mister Rogers Talks About Art

Sat, Oct 3 at 7:00 am
20.1

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel's Winter Adventure/Neighborhood Nutcracker

Sat, Oct 3 at 7:30 am
20.1

Peep and the Big Wide World

Soap Opera/Diva Duck

Sat, Oct 3 at 7:30 am
20.2

Wyland's Art Studio

Seahorse

Sat, Oct 3 at 7:30 am
20.3

Ask This Old House

Shower Cartridge, Turning A Bowl

Sat, Oct 3 at 8:00 am
20.3

Sid The Science Kid

Enough with the Seashells

Sat, Oct 3 at 8:00 am
20.2

Molly of Denali

New Nivagi/Crane Song

Sat, Oct 3 at 8:00 am
20.1

Odd Squad

The Jackies/Invasion of the Body Switchers

Sat, Oct 3 at 8:30 am
20.1

Super Why!

The Swiss Family Robinson

Sat, Oct 3 at 8:30 am
20.2

This Old House

Cape Ann | Move In Day

Sat, Oct 3 at 8:30 am
20.3

P. Allen Smith's Garden Home

First Things First

Sat, Oct 3 at 9:00 am
20.3

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Face Painting/Sailing Away

Sat, Oct 3 at 9:00 am
20.2

Biz Kid$

Financial Institutions - All The Same?

Sat, Oct 3 at 9:00 am
20.1

SciGirls

Digging Archaeology

Sat, Oct 3 at 9:30 am
20.1

Clifford The Big Red Dog

A Reasonable Eggsplanation/The Special Agents of Birdwell Island

Sat, Oct 3 at 9:30 am
20.2

Growing A Greener World

"The Weekend Farmer"

Sat, Oct 3 at 9:30 am
20.3

Somewhere South

American As Hand Pie

Sat, Oct 3 at 10:00 am
20.3

Let's Go Luna!

Andy's Big Show/Leo Moves It

Sat, Oct 3 at 10:00 am
20.2

Woodsmith Shop

Three Bright Candle Projects

Sat, Oct 3 at 10:00 am
20.1

American Woodshop

Building A Better Bookcase

Sat, Oct 3 at 10:30 am
20.1

Dinosaur Train

Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two

Sat, Oct 3 at 10:30 am
20.2

Cat in the Hat Knows A Lot About That!

The Skin I'm In/Fishy Washy

Sat, Oct 3 at 11:00 am
20.2

This Old House

Cape Ann | Move In Day

Sat, Oct 3 at 11:00 am
20.1

Somewhere South

Porridge for the Soul

Sat, Oct 3 at 11:00 am
20.3

Ask This Old House

Shower Cartridge, Turning A Bowl

Sat, Oct 3 at 11:30 am
20.1

Martha Speaks

Martha Plays Favorites/Martha and the Doggie Lover

Sat, Oct 3 at 11:30 am
20.2

Nature Cat

Croak and Swagger/Puddle Pool Party

Sat, Oct 3 at 12:00 pm
20.2

MotorWeek

Sat, Oct 3 at 12:00 pm
20.1

Somewhere South

Dumpling Dilemma

Sat, Oct 3 at 12:00 pm
20.3

Fly Brother with Ernest White II

Ovamboland: Northern Exposure

Sat, Oct 3 at 12:30 pm
20.1

Ready Jet Go!

Mindy's Ice Rink/Measure for Measure

Sat, Oct 3 at 12:30 pm
20.2

Arthur

Maria Speaks/Postcards from Binky

Sat, Oct 3 at 1:00 pm
20.2

America's Test Kitchen from Cook's Illustrated

Two Classic Pastas

Sat, Oct 3 at 1:00 pm
20.1

Somewhere South

What A Pickle

Sat, Oct 3 at 1:00 pm
20.3

Cook's Country

Sat, Oct 3 at 1:30 pm
20.1

Odd Squad

Villains In Need Are Villains Indeed/Happily Ever Odd

Sat, Oct 3 at 1:30 pm
20.2

Cyberchase

Composting in the Clutch

Sat, Oct 3 at 2:00 pm
20.2

My Greek Table with Diane Kochilas

The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu

Sat, Oct 3 at 2:00 pm
20.1

Somewhere South

It's A Greens Thing

Sat, Oct 3 at 2:00 pm
20.3

Julia Child - Cooking with Master Chefs

Lidia Bastianich

Sat, Oct 3 at 2:30 pm
20.1

Molly of Denali

Sat, Oct 3 at 2:30 pm
20.2

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Face Painting/Sailing Away

Sat, Oct 3 at 3:00 pm
20.2

To Dine for with Kate Sullivan

Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher

Sat, Oct 3 at 3:00 pm
20.1

This Old House

Cape Ann | Move In Day

Sat, Oct 3 at 3:00 pm
20.3

Ask This Old House

Shower Cartridge, Turning A Bowl

Sat, Oct 3 at 3:30 pm
20.3

Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television

From Spain with Love

Sat, Oct 3 at 3:30 pm
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

The Town Picnic/The Amazing Expandable Clubhouse

Sat, Oct 3 at 3:30 pm
20.2

Sesame Street

A Dog and a Song

Sat, Oct 3 at 4:00 pm
20.2

All-Star Orchestra

Sat, Oct 3 at 4:00 pm
20.1

America's Test Kitchen from Cook's Illustrated

Chicken and Biscuits

Sat, Oct 3 at 4:00 pm
20.3

Cook's Country

Bbq Brisket and Fritters

Sat, Oct 3 at 4:30 pm
20.3

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel Wants to Be Alone/Daniel's Alone Space

Sat, Oct 3 at 4:30 pm
20.2

Let's Go Luna!

Andy's Big Show/Leo Moves It

Sat, Oct 3 at 5:00 pm
20.2

Backstage Pass

Willy Tea Taylor & The Harmed Brothers

Sat, Oct 3 at 5:00 pm
20.1

Great Estates Scotland

Dumfries

Sat, Oct 3 at 5:00 pm
20.3

Nature Cat

Croak and Swagger/Puddle Pool Party

Sat, Oct 3 at 5:30 pm
20.2

Wild Kratts

Hammerheads

Sat, Oct 3 at 6:00 pm
20.2

PBS NewsHour Weekend

Sat, Oct 3 at 6:00 pm
20.1

Rick Steves' Europe

Western Turkey

Sat, Oct 3 at 6:00 pm
20.3

My Greek Table with Diane Kochilas

Taste the Music: The Aromatic Cuisine of the Asian Minor Greeks

Sat, Oct 3 at 6:30 pm
20.3

Laura Flanders Show

Cooperation Vs Authoritarianism In Spain

Sat, Oct 3 at 6:30 pm
20.1

Wild Kratts

Masked Bandits

Sat, Oct 3 at 6:30 pm
20.2

Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart

Sat, Oct 3 at 7:00 pm
20.2

Lawrence Welk Show

Salute to Disney

Sat, Oct 3 at 7:00 pm
20.1

Shakespeare Uncovered

Julius Caesar with Brian Cox

Sat, Oct 3 at 7:00 pm
20.3

My Survivor

Sat, Oct 3 at 8:00 pm
20.3

London: 2000 Years of History

Sat, Oct 3 at 8:00 pm
20.1

Nature Cat: Ocean Commotion

Sat, Oct 3 at 8:00 pm
20.2

Arthur

Maria Speaks/Postcards from Binky

Sat, Oct 3 at 9:00 pm
20.2

Hillary

Home

Sat, Oct 3 at 9:00 pm
20.1

After Auschwitz

Sat, Oct 3 at 9:00 pm
20.3

WordGirl

Mr. Big's Big Plan/Vocab Bee

Sat, Oct 3 at 9:30 pm
20.2

Cyberchase

Composting in the Clutch

Sat, Oct 3 at 10:00 pm
20.2

The Victim

Sat, Oct 3 at 10:00 pm
20.1

Molly of Denali

Sat, Oct 3 at 10:30 pm
20.2

Blind Love: A Holocaust Journey Through Poland With Mans Best Friend

Sat, Oct 3 at 10:30 pm
20.3

Songs at the Center

Emily Earle, Mojoflo, Alfa

Sat, Oct 3 at 11:00 pm
20.3

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Face Painting/Sailing Away

Sat, Oct 3 at 11:00 pm
20.2

Are You Being Served?

Dreams of Mrs. Slocombe 31-414

Sat, Oct 3 at 11:00 pm
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

The Town Picnic/The Amazing Expandable Clubhouse

Sat, Oct 3 at 11:30 pm
20.2

Songs at the Center

Doc Robinson, Alex Bevan, The Carpenter Ants

Sat, Oct 3 at 11:30 pm
20.3

Mum

September

Sat, Oct 3 at 11:30 pm
20.1

Bluegrass Underground

Lauren Morrow

Sun, Oct 4 at 12:00 am
20.1

Sesame Street

A Dog and a Song

Sun, Oct 4 at 12:00 am
20.2

Ciao Italia

Sicilian Scaccia / Scaccia Siciliana

Sun, Oct 4 at 12:00 am
20.3

Neven's Irish Food Trails

Wexford, Limerick and Lough Ree

Sun, Oct 4 at 12:30 am
20.3

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel Wants to Be Alone/Daniel's Alone Space

Sun, Oct 4 at 12:30 am
20.2

Chef's Life

Cabbage's Last Stand

Sun, Oct 4 at 12:30 am
20.1

Nova

A to Z: How Writing Changed The World

Sun, Oct 4 at 1:00 am
20.1

Let's Go Luna!

Andy's Big Show/Leo Moves It

Sun, Oct 4 at 1:00 am
20.2

Neven's Irish Food Trails

West Cork

Sun, Oct 4 at 1:00 am
20.3

Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board

Sun, Oct 4 at 1:30 am
20.3

Nature Cat

Croak and Swagger/Puddle Pool Party

Sun, Oct 4 at 1:30 am
20.2

Wild Kratts

Hammerheads

Sun, Oct 4 at 2:00 am
20.2

Hawaii: Islands of Wonder

Sun, Oct 4 at 2:00 am
20.1

Best of the Joy of Painting

Wooded Stream Oval

Sun, Oct 4 at 2:00 am
20.3

Best of the Joy of Painting

Barn In Snow Oval

Sun, Oct 4 at 2:30 am
20.3

Wild Kratts

Masked Bandits

Sun, Oct 4 at 2:30 am
20.2

Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart

Sun, Oct 4 at 3:00 am
20.2

Hacking Your Mind

The Wings of Angels

Sun, Oct 4 at 3:00 am
20.1

Somewhere South

American As Hand Pie

Sun, Oct 4 at 3:00 am
20.3

Great Estates Scotland

Dumfries

Sun, Oct 4 at 4:00 am
20.3

The Vote: American Experience

Hour Four

Sun, Oct 4 at 4:00 am
20.1

Nature Cat: Ocean Commotion

Sun, Oct 4 at 4:00 am
20.2

Arthur

Maria Speaks/Postcards from Binky

Sun, Oct 4 at 5:00 am
20.2

Washington Week

Sun, Oct 4 at 5:00 am
20.1

Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board

Sun, Oct 4 at 5:00 am
20.3

The Jazzy Vegetarian

All American Meal: Burger and Fries

Sun, Oct 4 at 5:30 am
20.3

Firing Line with Margaret Hoover

Sun, Oct 4 at 5:30 am
20.1

WordGirl

Mr. Big's Big Plan/Vocab Bee

Sun, Oct 4 at 5:30 am
20.2

Caillou

Big Brother Caillou

Sun, Oct 4 at 6:00 am
20.2

Let's Go Luna!

The Big Squeeze/Meet The Presses

Sun, Oct 4 at 6:00 am
20.1

Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique

Pain Relief: for the Back

Sun, Oct 4 at 6:00 am
20.3

Classical Stretch: By Essentrics

Full Leg Toning

Sun, Oct 4 at 6:30 am
20.3

Hero Elementary

Kite Delight / Little Lost Horse

Sun, Oct 4 at 6:30 am
20.1

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Jetta's Tall Tale/The Big Fetch

Sun, Oct 4 at 6:30 am
20.2

Esme & Roy

Sun, Oct 4 at 7:00 am
20.2

Elinor Wonders Why

Wind in the Web/The Pokey Plan

Sun, Oct 4 at 7:00 am
20.1

It's Sew Easy

Fabric Heroes

Sun, Oct 4 at 7:00 am
20.3

Grand View

Sequoia National Park

Sun, Oct 4 at 7:30 am
20.3

Cyberchase

Composting in the Clutch

Sun, Oct 4 at 7:30 am
20.1

Peep and the Big Wide World (Apt)

Sun, Oct 4 at 7:30 am
20.2

Sid The Science Kid

The Rolie Polie

Sun, Oct 4 at 8:00 am
20.2

WordGirl

Bonkers for Bingo/The Ballad of Steve McClean

Sun, Oct 4 at 8:00 am
20.1

Classical Stretch: By Essentrics

Shoulder Strengthening

Sun, Oct 4 at 8:00 am
20.3

Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique

Pain Relief: for the Back

Sun, Oct 4 at 8:30 am
20.3

Arthur

Mr. Ratburns Secret Identity/Besties

Sun, Oct 4 at 8:30 am
20.1

Super Why!

The Prince and the Pauper

Sun, Oct 4 at 8:30 am
20.2

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Aqualicious/Sing in the Spring

Sun, Oct 4 at 9:00 am
20.2

Highpointers with the Bargo Brothers

New Hampshire

Sun, Oct 4 at 9:00 am
20.1

Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board

Sun, Oct 4 at 9:00 am
20.3

The Jazzy Vegetarian

Cauliflower Gets Respect

Sun, Oct 4 at 9:30 am
20.3

Best of the Joy of Painting

View from Clear Creek

Sun, Oct 4 at 9:30 am
20.1

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Towel Team Go!/Puppy Preschool

Sun, Oct 4 at 9:30 am
20.2

Let's Go Luna!

Bob The Plant/Aren't We A Pair?

Sun, Oct 4 at 10:00 am
20.2

Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting

Forest Jubilee

Sun, Oct 4 at 10:00 am
20.1

Trails to Oishii Tokyo

Sun, Oct 4 at 10:00 am
20.3

Journeys In Japan

Sun, Oct 4 at 10:30 am
20.3

Growing Bolder

Sun, Oct 4 at 10:30 am
20.1

Dinosaur Train

Dinosaur Train Submarine: Shoshana Shonosaurus/All Kinds of Families

Sun, Oct 4 at 10:30 am
20.2

Cat in the Hat Knows A Lot About That!

Dress Up Day/Bathtime

Sun, Oct 4 at 11:00 am
20.2

Growing A Greener World

Growing to Give - The Story of First Fruits Farm and Wise Farmer Brown

Sun, Oct 4 at 11:00 am
20.1

P. Allen Smith's Garden Home

Down and Dirty

Sun, Oct 4 at 11:00 am
20.3

Garden SMART

Sun, Oct 4 at 11:30 am
20.3

Les Stroud's Wild Harvest

Sun, Oct 4 at 11:30 am
20.1

Martha Speaks

Martha's Life In Crime, Part 1 & 2

Sun, Oct 4 at 11:30 am
20.2

Nature Cat

Flight of the Firefly/Thunderstruck

Sun, Oct 4 at 12:00 pm
20.2

Indiana Week In Review

Sun, Oct 4 at 12:00 pm
20.1

Somewhere South

American As Hand Pie

Sun, Oct 4 at 12:00 pm
20.3

To The Contrary with Bonnie Erbe

Sun, Oct 4 at 12:30 pm
20.1

Ready Jet Go!

Mindy Turns Five

Sun, Oct 4 at 12:30 pm
20.2

Arthur

Mr. Ratburns Secret Identity/Besties

Sun, Oct 4 at 1:00 pm
20.2

Indiana Newsdesk

Sun, Oct 4 at 1:00 pm
20.1

Somewhere South

Porridge for the Soul

Sun, Oct 4 at 1:00 pm
20.3

Odd Squad

Shapely University/Slow Day

Sun, Oct 4 at 1:30 pm
20.2

Gzero World with Ian Bremmer

Rage in the Streets of Beirut

Sun, Oct 4 at 1:30 pm
20.1

Raising Ms. President

Sun, Oct 4 at 2:00 pm
20.1

Cyberchase

Giving Thanks Day

Sun, Oct 4 at 2:00 pm
20.2

Somewhere South

Dumpling Dilemma

Sun, Oct 4 at 2:00 pm
20.3

Molly of Denali

Cabbagezilla/Name Game

Sun, Oct 4 at 2:30 pm
20.2

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Aqualicious/Sing in the Spring

Sun, Oct 4 at 3:00 pm
20.2

Oceans of Pink

Sun, Oct 4 at 3:00 pm
20.1

Somewhere South

What A Pickle

Sun, Oct 4 at 3:00 pm
20.3

Elinor Wonders Why

The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea

Sun, Oct 4 at 3:30 pm
20.2

Sesame Street

Game Day On Sesame Street

Sun, Oct 4 at 4:00 pm
20.2

My Girlfriends Quilt

Sun, Oct 4 at 4:00 pm
20.1

Somewhere South

It's A Greens Thing

Sun, Oct 4 at 4:00 pm
20.3

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel's Goldfish Dies/Daniel's Strawberry Seeds

Sun, Oct 4 at 4:30 pm
20.2

Let's Go Luna!

Bob The Plant/Aren't We A Pair?

Sun, Oct 4 at 5:00 pm
20.2

Born to Explore with Richard Wiese

Hawaii: from Sea to Seal

Sun, Oct 4 at 5:00 pm
20.1

My Greek Table with Diane Kochilas

Aegean Cuisine

Sun, Oct 4 at 5:00 pm
20.3

Simply Ming

Ivan Orkin

Sun, Oct 4 at 5:30 pm
20.3

Rick Steves' Europe

Italy's Great Hill Towns

Sun, Oct 4 at 5:30 pm
20.1

Nature Cat

Flight of the Firefly/Thunderstruck

Sun, Oct 4 at 5:30 pm
20.2

Wild Kratts

The Gecko Effect

Sun, Oct 4 at 6:00 pm
20.2

PBS NewsHour Weekend

Sun, Oct 4 at 6:00 pm
20.1

Chef's Life

Don't Tom Thumb Your Nose at Me! Part 2

Sun, Oct 4 at 6:00 pm
20.3

Lidia's Kitchen

Childhood Cravings

Sun, Oct 4 at 6:30 pm
20.3

The Chavis Chronicles

Sun, Oct 4 at 6:30 pm
20.1

Wild Kratts

A Bat in the Brownies

Sun, Oct 4 at 6:30 pm
20.2

Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart

Sun, Oct 4 at 7:00 pm
20.2

Antiques Roadshow

Fort Worth, Hour Three

Sun, Oct 4 at 7:00 pm
20.1

Journey Indiana

Sun, Oct 4 at 7:00 pm
20.3

Overheard with Evan Smith

Ten Years of Overheard: Journalists

Sun, Oct 4 at 7:30 pm
20.3

Eugenics Crusade: American Experience

Sun, Oct 4 at 8:00 pm
20.3

Last Tango In Halifax

Sun, Oct 4 at 8:00 pm
20.1

Nature Cat: Ocean Commotion

Sun, Oct 4 at 8:00 pm
20.2

Arthur

Mr. Ratburns Secret Identity/Besties

Sun, Oct 4 at 9:00 pm
20.2

Flesh and Blood On Masterpiece

Episode 1

Sun, Oct 4 at 9:00 pm
20.1

WordGirl

Who Wants Candy?/Chuck's Brother

Sun, Oct 4 at 9:30 pm
20.2

Cyberchase

Giving Thanks Day

Sun, Oct 4 at 10:00 pm
20.2

Cobra

Episode 1

Sun, Oct 4 at 10:00 pm
20.1

Actual World, Possible Future

Sun, Oct 4 at 10:00 pm
20.3

Molly of Denali

Cabbagezilla/Name Game

Sun, Oct 4 at 10:30 pm
20.2

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Aqualicious/Sing in the Spring

Sun, Oct 4 at 11:00 pm
20.2

Austin City Limits

The Very Best of John Prine

Sun, Oct 4 at 11:00 pm
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea

Sun, Oct 4 at 11:30 pm
20.2

Man Meets Planet: Our Impact on the Place We Call Home

Sun, Oct 4 at 11:30 pm
20.3

tasteMAKERS

"Jacobsen Salt Co. // Portland, Oregon"

Mon, Oct 5 at 12:00 am
20.3

Sesame Street

Game Day On Sesame Street

Mon, Oct 5 at 12:00 am
20.2

Last Tango In Halifax

Mon, Oct 5 at 12:00 am
20.1

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel's Goldfish Dies/Daniel's Strawberry Seeds

Mon, Oct 5 at 12:30 am
20.2

America's Test Kitchen from Cook's Illustrated

Soup for Dinner

Mon, Oct 5 at 12:30 am
20.3

America's Test Kitchen from Cook's Illustrated

Pressure Cooker Perfection

Mon, Oct 5 at 1:00 am
20.3

Let's Go Luna!

Bob The Plant/Aren't We A Pair?

Mon, Oct 5 at 1:00 am
20.2

Flesh and Blood On Masterpiece

Episode 1

Mon, Oct 5 at 1:00 am
20.1

Nature Cat

Flight of the Firefly/Thunderstruck

Mon, Oct 5 at 1:30 am
20.2

The Jazzy Vegetarian

Cauliflower Gets Respect

Mon, Oct 5 at 1:30 am
20.3

Somewhere South

American As Hand Pie

Mon, Oct 5 at 2:00 am
20.3

Wild Kratts

The Gecko Effect

Mon, Oct 5 at 2:00 am
20.2

Cobra

Episode 1

Mon, Oct 5 at 2:00 am
20.1

Wild Kratts

A Bat in the Brownies

Mon, Oct 5 at 2:30 am
20.2

Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart

Mon, Oct 5 at 3:00 am
20.2

Great Performances

Now Hear This: Becoming Mozart

Mon, Oct 5 at 3:00 am
20.1

Somewhere South

Porridge for the Soul

Mon, Oct 5 at 3:00 am
20.3

Great Estates Scotland

Kincardine

Mon, Oct 5 at 4:00 am
20.3

Art in the Twenty-First Century

Borderlands

Mon, Oct 5 at 4:00 am
20.1

Nature Cat: Ocean Commotion

Mon, Oct 5 at 4:00 am
20.2

Arthur

Mr. Ratburns Secret Identity/Besties

Mon, Oct 5 at 5:00 am
20.2

The Workaround: Wrestling with American Healthcare

Mon, Oct 5 at 5:00 am
20.1

Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board

Mon, Oct 5 at 5:00 am
20.3

The Jazzy Vegetarian

Cauliflower Gets Respect

Mon, Oct 5 at 5:30 am
20.3

Classical Stretch: By Essentrics

Long Adductor

Mon, Oct 5 at 5:30 am
20.1

WordGirl

Who Wants Candy?/Chuck's Brother

Mon, Oct 5 at 5:30 am
20.2

Splash and Bubbles

The House Hunt/Dolphin Games

Mon, Oct 5 at 6:00 am
20.2

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel's Winter Adventure/Neighborhood Nutcracker

Mon, Oct 5 at 6:00 am
20.1

Great Estates Scotland

Dumfries

Mon, Oct 5 at 6:00 am
20.3

Dinosaur Train

Fast Friends/T. Rex Teeth

Mon, Oct 5 at 6:30 am
20.1

WordWorld

Kite Flight/Hide and Seek

Mon, Oct 5 at 6:30 am
20.2

Peg + Cat

The T-Ball Problem/The Bus Problem

Mon, Oct 5 at 7:00 am
20.2

Molly of Denali

Sap Season/Book of Mammoths

Mon, Oct 5 at 7:00 am
20.1

Best of Sewing with Nancy

Stress-Free Quilting with Machine Embroidery, Part 1

Mon, Oct 5 at 7:00 am
20.3

Paint This with Jerry Yarnell

Winter Sentinels, Part 2

Mon, Oct 5 at 7:30 am
20.3

Wild Kratts

Tardigrade Xtreme

Mon, Oct 5 at 7:30 am
20.1

Peep and the Big Wide World (Apt)

Mon, Oct 5 at 7:30 am
20.2

Sid The Science Kid

My Mushy Banana

Mon, Oct 5