Title
Channel

Sesame Street

The Counting Booth Counters

Fri, Nov 19 at 11:00 am
20.1

Sesame Street

The Counting Booth Counters

Sat, Nov 20 at 6:00 am
20.1

Sesame Street

The Counting Booth Counters

Tue, Nov 23 at 11:00 am
20.1

Kid Stew

Sun, Oct 31 at 7:00 am
20.1

Kid Stew

Sun, Nov 7 at 7:00 am
20.1

Kid Stew

Sun, Nov 14 at 7:00 am
20.1

Kid Stew

Sun, Nov 21 at 7:00 am
20.1

Kid Stew

Sun, Nov 28 at 7:00 am
20.1

Alma's Way

Coqui Quest/Chalk The Block

Fri, Oct 22 at 5:00 pm
20.2

Cycle Around Japan Highlights

Fri, Oct 22 at 5:00 pm
20.3

Friday Zone

Personification

Fri, Oct 22 at 5:00 pm
20.1

DW The Day

Fri, Oct 22 at 5:30 pm
20.1

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Julia Child/I Am Neil Armstrong

Fri, Oct 22 at 5:30 pm
20.2

Samantha Brown's Places to Love

The Florida Keys & Key West

Fri, Oct 22 at 5:30 pm
20.3

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Fri, Oct 22 at 6:00 pm
20.2

Rick Steves' Europe

Great Swiss Cities: Luzern, Bern, Zurich and Lausanne

Fri, Oct 22 at 6:00 pm
20.3

PBS NewsHour

Fri, Oct 22 at 6:00 pm
20.1

Arthur and the Haunted Tree House

Fri, Oct 22 at 6:30 pm
20.2

Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom

Rising Stars

Fri, Oct 22 at 6:30 pm
20.3

PBS NewsHour

Fri, Oct 22 at 7:00 pm
20.3

Inside Indiana Business

Fri, Oct 22 at 7:00 pm
20.1

Hero Elementary

When Fur Flies / Pumpkin Palooza

Fri, Oct 22 at 7:30 pm
20.2

Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures

Fri, Oct 22 at 8:00 pm
20.2

To The Contrary with Bonnie Erbe

Fri, Oct 22 at 8:00 pm
20.3

Washington Week

Fri, Oct 22 at 8:00 pm
20.1

Indiana Week In Review

Fri, Oct 22 at 8:30 pm
20.1

Indiana Newsdesk

Fri, Oct 22 at 8:30 pm
20.3

Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest

Fri, Oct 22 at 9:00 pm
20.2

Consuelo Mack WealthTrack

Seismic Shifts

Fri, Oct 22 at 9:00 pm
20.3

La Frontera with Pati Jinich

From Dos Laredos to Mars

Fri, Oct 22 at 9:00 pm
20.1

Laura Flanders Show

Fri, Oct 22 at 9:30 pm
20.3

Cyberchase

Raising The Bar

Fri, Oct 22 at 10:00 pm
20.2

Washington Week

Fri, Oct 22 at 10:00 pm
20.3

Food Flirts

Pretzel Meets Chocolate

Fri, Oct 22 at 10:00 pm
20.1

Food Flirts

Thailand Meets Tres Leches

Fri, Oct 22 at 10:30 pm
20.1

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Pink Or Treat/Berry Scary

Fri, Oct 22 at 10:30 pm
20.2

BBC World News America

Fri, Oct 22 at 10:30 pm
20.3

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Drawing Noses/Pinkalicious On Ice

Fri, Oct 22 at 11:00 pm
20.2

Amanpour and Company

Fri, Oct 22 at 11:00 pm
20.3

Consuelo Mack WealthTrack

Seismic Shifts

Fri, Oct 22 at 11:00 pm
20.1

Firing Line with Margaret Hoover

Fri, Oct 22 at 11:30 pm
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

Zig Zag Plant/Butterfly Drinks

Fri, Oct 22 at 11:30 pm
20.2

Donkey Hodie

The Masked Veggies/The Royal Hosts

Sat, Oct 23 at 12:00 am
20.2

Field Trip with Curtis Stone

Umbria

Sat, Oct 23 at 12:00 am
20.3

Washington Week

Sat, Oct 23 at 12:00 am
20.1

Firing Line with Margaret Hoover

Sat, Oct 23 at 12:30 am
20.1

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Prince Wednesday's Happy Birthday/Daniel's Happy Song

Sat, Oct 23 at 12:30 am
20.2

Field Trip with Curtis Stone

Sat, Oct 23 at 12:30 am
20.3

Alma's Way

Coqui Quest/Chalk The Block

Sat, Oct 23 at 1:00 am
20.2

Field Trip with Curtis Stone

The Kimberley

Sat, Oct 23 at 1:00 am
20.3

La Frontera with Pati Jinich

From Dos Laredos to Mars

Sat, Oct 23 at 1:00 am
20.1

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Julia Child/I Am Neil Armstrong

Sat, Oct 23 at 1:30 am
20.2

Field Trip with Curtis Stone

Sat, Oct 23 at 1:30 am
20.3

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Sat, Oct 23 at 2:00 am
20.2

America's Test Kitchen from Cook's Illustrated

The Most Important Meal

Sat, Oct 23 at 2:00 am
20.3

Food Flirts

Pretzel Meets Chocolate

Sat, Oct 23 at 2:00 am
20.1

Food Flirts

Thailand Meets Tres Leches

Sat, Oct 23 at 2:30 am
20.1

Arthur and the Haunted Tree House

Sat, Oct 23 at 2:30 am
20.2

Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom

Rising Stars

Sat, Oct 23 at 2:30 am
20.3

Chef's Life

Collard Green Queen

Sat, Oct 23 at 3:00 am
20.3

American Masters

Becoming Helen Keller

Sat, Oct 23 at 3:00 am
20.1

Hero Elementary

When Fur Flies / Pumpkin Palooza

Sat, Oct 23 at 3:30 am
20.2

America's Test Kitchen from Cook's Illustrated

The Chicken Or The Egg?

Sat, Oct 23 at 3:30 am
20.3

Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures

Sat, Oct 23 at 4:00 am
20.2

This Old House

Doors and Tabletops

Sat, Oct 23 at 4:00 am
20.3

American Woodshop

Led Accent Lamp

Sat, Oct 23 at 4:30 am
20.3

Antiques Roadshow Recut

American Stories, Part 1

Sat, Oct 23 at 4:30 am
20.1

Inside Indiana Business

Sat, Oct 23 at 5:00 am
20.1

Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest

Sat, Oct 23 at 5:00 am
20.2

Rick Steves' Europe

Great Swiss Cities: Luzern, Bern, Zurich and Lausanne

Sat, Oct 23 at 5:00 am
20.3

Best of the Joy of Painting

Sat, Oct 23 at 5:30 am
20.3

Clifford The Big Red Dog

New Dog In Town/Get Well

Sat, Oct 23 at 6:00 am
20.2

Classical Stretch: By Essentrics

Weight Loss and Calorie Burn

Sat, Oct 23 at 6:00 am
20.3

Sesame Street

Bye Bye Boo Boo's

Sat, Oct 23 at 6:00 am
20.1

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Jumping for Joy/Music Is Everywhere

Sat, Oct 23 at 6:30 am
20.1

WordWorld

A Kooky Spooky Halloween/Sheep's Halloween Costume

Sat, Oct 23 at 6:30 am
20.2

Happy Yoga with Sarah Starr

Golden Monet

Sat, Oct 23 at 6:30 am
20.3

Splash and Bubbles

One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 4

Sat, Oct 23 at 7:00 am
20.2

Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting

Let's Begin!

Sat, Oct 23 at 7:00 am
20.3

Mister Rogers' Neighborhood

Mister Rogers Talks About Pets

Sat, Oct 23 at 7:00 am
20.1

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel's New Friend/Same and Different

Sat, Oct 23 at 7:30 am
20.1

Peep and the Big Wide World (Apt)

Sat, Oct 23 at 7:30 am
20.2

Landscapes Through Time with David Dunlop

The Woodland Streams of the Hudson River Painters

Sat, Oct 23 at 7:30 am
20.3

Sid The Science Kid

Hello, Doggie!

Sat, Oct 23 at 8:00 am
20.2

This Old House

Final Touches

Sat, Oct 23 at 8:00 am
20.3

Donkey Hodie

Flying Flapjacks/Pickle Penguin Problem

Sat, Oct 23 at 8:00 am
20.1

Odd Squad

Haunt Squad/Safe House in the Woods

Sat, Oct 23 at 8:30 am
20.1

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Katerina's Costume/Dress Up Day

Sat, Oct 23 at 8:30 am
20.2

Classic Woodworking

Shaker Box

Sat, Oct 23 at 8:30 am
20.3

Donkey Hodie

Good Dog School/Panda Hodie

Sat, Oct 23 at 9:00 am
20.2

P. Allen Smith's Garden Home

Your Happy Place

Sat, Oct 23 at 9:00 am
20.3

Camp TV

Sat, Oct 23 at 9:00 am
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

The Lizard Lounge/Feathers

Sat, Oct 23 at 9:30 am
20.2

Growing A Greener World

Making More Plants By Propagating Your Garden

Sat, Oct 23 at 9:30 am
20.3

Sesame Street

Bye Bye Boo Boo's

Sat, Oct 23 at 10:00 am
20.2

Field Trip with Curtis Stone

Margaret River

Sat, Oct 23 at 10:00 am
20.3

Woodsmith Shop

Easy-To-Build Workshop Organizers

Sat, Oct 23 at 10:00 am
20.1

Home Diagnosis

Princeton, Nj Trust Your Nose

Sat, Oct 23 at 10:30 am
20.1

Super Why!

Juan Bobo and the Pig

Sat, Oct 23 at 10:30 am
20.2

Field Trip with Curtis Stone

Sat, Oct 23 at 10:30 am
20.3

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Farm Friends/The Big Book Giveaway

Sat, Oct 23 at 11:00 am
20.2

Field Trip with Curtis Stone

Lombardy

Sat, Oct 23 at 11:00 am
20.3

This Old House

Concord | Fix The Foundation

Sat, Oct 23 at 11:00 am
20.1

Ask This Old House

Hole Patches, Threshold Repair

Sat, Oct 23 at 11:30 am
20.1

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Lost Voice/Doll Hospital

Sat, Oct 23 at 11:30 am
20.2

Field Trip with Curtis Stone

Sat, Oct 23 at 11:30 am
20.3

Dinosaur Train

Arnie Rides The Flatcar/Old Reliable

Sat, Oct 23 at 12:00 pm
20.2

Field Trip with Curtis Stone

Central Coast

Sat, Oct 23 at 12:00 pm
20.3

MotorWeek

Sat, Oct 23 at 12:00 pm
20.1

Kevin Belton's Cookin' Louisiana

Sat, Oct 23 at 12:30 pm
20.1

Let's Go Luna!

Sign of the Artist/The One and Only Ghana Kid

Sat, Oct 23 at 12:30 pm
20.2

Field Trip with Curtis Stone

Sat, Oct 23 at 12:30 pm
20.3

Martha Speaks

Td's Magic/Scaredy Cat

Sat, Oct 23 at 1:00 pm
20.2

Field Trip with Curtis Stone

Umbria

Sat, Oct 23 at 1:00 pm
20.3

America's Test Kitchen from Cook's Illustrated

Rustic Italian Fare

Sat, Oct 23 at 1:00 pm
20.1

Cook's Country

Sat, Oct 23 at 1:30 pm
20.1

Nature Cat

Appily Ever After/Sound Off

Sat, Oct 23 at 1:30 pm
20.2

Field Trip with Curtis Stone

Sat, Oct 23 at 1:30 pm
20.3

Cyberchase

Soil Turmoil

Sat, Oct 23 at 2:00 pm
20.2

Field Trip with Curtis Stone

The Kimberley

Sat, Oct 23 at 2:00 pm
20.3

Sara's Weeknight Meals

Sat, Oct 23 at 2:00 pm
20.1

Lidia's Kitchen

Sat, Oct 23 at 2:30 pm
20.1

WordGirl

One Last Sandwich/Caper Or Plastic

Sat, Oct 23 at 2:30 pm
20.2

Field Trip with Curtis Stone

Sat, Oct 23 at 2:30 pm
20.3

Hero Elementary

Monster Hunters/A Soapy Situation

Sat, Oct 23 at 3:00 pm
20.2

This Old House

Concord | Fix The Foundation

Sat, Oct 23 at 3:00 pm
20.3

Pati's Mexican Table

Tradition and Innovation

Sat, Oct 23 at 3:00 pm
20.1

Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television

Sat, Oct 23 at 3:30 pm
20.1

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am George Washington/I Am Susan B. Anthony

Sat, Oct 23 at 3:30 pm
20.2

Ask This Old House

Hole Patches, Threshold Repair

Sat, Oct 23 at 3:30 pm
20.3

Molly of Denali

Welcome Home Balto/Snow Jam

Sat, Oct 23 at 4:00 pm
20.2

America's Test Kitchen from Cook's Illustrated

Tasty Thai

Sat, Oct 23 at 4:00 pm
20.3

Culture Quest

The Northern Coast of Australia

Sat, Oct 23 at 4:00 pm
20.1

Bluegrass Underground

Sat, Oct 23 at 4:30 pm
20.1

Arthur

Buster's Breathless/The Fright Stuff

Sat, Oct 23 at 4:30 pm
20.2

Cook's Country

Cast Iron Comforts

Sat, Oct 23 at 4:30 pm
20.3

Odd Squad

The Weight of the World Depends On Orla/Substitute

Sat, Oct 23 at 5:00 pm
20.2

Chesapeake Bay By Air

Sat, Oct 23 at 5:00 pm
20.3

Walk Together Children: The 150th Anniversary of The Fisk Jubilee Singers

Sat, Oct 23 at 5:00 pm
20.1

Wild Kratts

Journey to the Subnivean Zone

Sat, Oct 23 at 5:30 pm
20.2

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Sat, Oct 23 at 6:00 pm
20.2

Rick Steves' Europe

Vienna and the Danube

Sat, Oct 23 at 6:00 pm
20.3

PBS NewsHour Weekend

Sat, Oct 23 at 6:00 pm
20.1

History with David Rubenstein

H.W. Brands

Sat, Oct 23 at 6:30 pm
20.1

Arthur and the Haunted Tree House

Sat, Oct 23 at 6:30 pm
20.2

Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television

Crazy Noodles

Sat, Oct 23 at 6:30 pm
20.3

Expedition with Steve Backshall

Mexico - Maya Underworld

Sat, Oct 23 at 7:00 pm
20.3

Lawrence Welk Show

Tribute to Irving Berlin

Sat, Oct 23 at 7:00 pm
20.1

Hero Elementary

When Fur Flies / Pumpkin Palooza

Sat, Oct 23 at 7:30 pm
20.2

Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures

Sat, Oct 23 at 8:00 pm
20.2

McLeod's Daughters

Deep Water

Sat, Oct 23 at 8:00 pm
20.1

The War

FUBAR

Sat, Oct 23 at 8:00 pm
20.3

Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest

Sat, Oct 23 at 9:00 pm
20.2

Frankie Drake Mysteries

School Ties, School Lies

Sat, Oct 23 at 9:00 pm
20.1

Big Ben: Saving The World's Most Famous Clock

Sat, Oct 23 at 10:00 pm
20.1

Cyberchase

Soil Turmoil

Sat, Oct 23 at 10:00 pm
20.2

WordGirl

One Last Sandwich/Caper Or Plastic

Sat, Oct 23 at 10:30 pm
20.2

Call to Remember

Sat, Oct 23 at 10:30 pm
20.3

Hero Elementary

Monster Hunters/A Soapy Situation

Sat, Oct 23 at 11:00 pm
20.2

Dayton Codebreakers

Sat, Oct 23 at 11:00 pm
20.3

The Woman In White

Episode Two

Sat, Oct 23 at 11:00 pm
20.1

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am George Washington/I Am Susan B. Anthony

Sat, Oct 23 at 11:30 pm
20.2

Molly of Denali

Welcome Home Balto/Snow Jam

Sun, Oct 24 at 12:00 am
20.2

Ciao Italia

Exquisite Cannelloni / Cannelloni Squisiti

Sun, Oct 24 at 12:00 am
20.3

Bluegrass Underground

Sun, Oct 24 at 12:00 am
20.1

Chef's Life

Onions and Avetts

Sun, Oct 24 at 12:30 am
20.1

Arthur

Buster's Breathless/The Fright Stuff

Sun, Oct 24 at 12:30 am
20.2

Chef's Life

Love Me Some Candied Yams!

Sun, Oct 24 at 12:30 am
20.3

Odd Squad

The Weight of the World Depends On Orla/Substitute

Sun, Oct 24 at 1:00 am
20.2

Chef's Life

Collard Green Queen

Sun, Oct 24 at 1:00 am
20.3

Nova

Edible Insects

Sun, Oct 24 at 1:00 am
20.1

Wild Kratts

Journey to the Subnivean Zone

Sun, Oct 24 at 1:30 am
20.2

Ellie's Real Good Food

Carbo-diem

Sun, Oct 24 at 1:30 am
20.3

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Sun, Oct 24 at 2:00 am
20.2

Best of the Joy of Painting

Sun, Oct 24 at 2:00 am
20.3

Nature

My Garden of a Thousand Bees

Sun, Oct 24 at 2:00 am
20.1

Arthur and the Haunted Tree House

Sun, Oct 24 at 2:30 am
20.2

Best of the Joy of Painting

Sun, Oct 24 at 2:30 am
20.3

No Passport Required

Seattle

Sun, Oct 24 at 3:00 am
20.3

Secrets of the Dead

Magellan's Crossing

Sun, Oct 24 at 3:00 am
20.1

Hero Elementary

When Fur Flies / Pumpkin Palooza

Sun, Oct 24 at 3:30 am
20.2

Finding Your Roots

Anchored to the Past

Sun, Oct 24 at 3:59 am
20.1

Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures

Sun, Oct 24 at 4:00 am
20.2

Chesapeake Bay By Air

Sun, Oct 24 at 4:00 am
20.3

Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest

Sun, Oct 24 at 5:00 am
20.2

Ellie's Real Good Food

Carbo-diem

Sun, Oct 24 at 5:00 am
20.3

Washington Week

Sun, Oct 24 at 5:00 am
20.1

Firing Line with Margaret Hoover

Sun, Oct 24 at 5:30 am
20.1

The Jazzy Vegetarian

Delightful Dairy-Free Desserts

Sun, Oct 24 at 5:30 am
20.3

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Babysitter Blues/Saturday Morning

Sun, Oct 24 at 6:00 am
20.2

Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique

Improve Your Posture

Sun, Oct 24 at 6:00 am
20.3

Let's Go Luna!

The Mystery of the Mask/Movie Monday

Sun, Oct 24 at 6:00 am
20.1

Alma's Way

Cardboard Club/Alma Clues In

Sun, Oct 24 at 6:30 am
20.1

WordWorld

Robots to the Rescue!/Radio Read-A-Thon

Sun, Oct 24 at 6:30 am
20.2

Classical Stretch: By Essentrics

Back Pain Relief

Sun, Oct 24 at 6:30 am
20.3

Splash and Bubbles

Small But Mighty/Washed Away

Sun, Oct 24 at 7:00 am
20.2

It's Sew Easy

Finish It Right

Sun, Oct 24 at 7:00 am
20.3

Kid Stew

Sun, Oct 24 at 7:00 am
20.1

Cyberchase

Soil Turmoil

Sun, Oct 24 at 7:30 am
20.1

Peep and the Big Wide World (Apt)

Sun, Oct 24 at 7:30 am
20.2

Wyland's Art Studio

Paradise

Sun, Oct 24 at 7:30 am
20.3

Sid The Science Kid

The Big Cheese!

Sun, Oct 24 at 8:00 am
20.2

Classical Stretch: By Essentrics

Weight Loss and Calorie Burn

Sun, Oct 24 at 8:00 am
20.3

WordGirl

Don't Mess with the Best/Peanut Butter Battles

Sun, Oct 24 at 8:00 am
20.1

Arthur

Cast Away/The Great Sock Mystery

Sun, Oct 24 at 8:30 am
20.1

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Sharing at the Library/Daniel Shares with Margaret

Sun, Oct 24 at 8:30 am
20.2

Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique

Improve Your Posture

Sun, Oct 24 at 8:30 am
20.3

Donkey Hodie

The Golden Crunchdoodles/Walking Stick Blues

Sun, Oct 24 at 9:00 am
20.2

Ellie's Real Good Food

Cheese-Crazy Daddy

Sun, Oct 24 at 9:00 am
20.3

Conscious Living

What We're Hopeful For

Sun, Oct 24 at 9:00 am
20.1

Best of the Joy of Painting

Home Before Nightfall

Sun, Oct 24 at 9:30 am
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

Leave It to Ari/Snow Friend

Sun, Oct 24 at 9:30 am
20.2

The Jazzy Vegetarian

Vegan Holiday Celebration

Sun, Oct 24 at 9:30 am
20.3

Sesame Street

Measuring Big Bird

Sun, Oct 24 at 10:00 am
20.2

Trails to Oishii Tokyo

Sun, Oct 24 at 10:00 am
20.3

Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting

Beachcomber

Sun, Oct 24 at 10:00 am
20.1

Your Fantastic Mind

Storms in the Brain

Sun, Oct 24 at 10:30 am
20.1

Super Why!

Super Why! and the Little Mermaid

Sun, Oct 24 at 10:30 am
20.2

Journeys In Japan

Sun, Oct 24 at 10:30 am
20.3

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Whale of a Time/Clifford's Museum

Sun, Oct 24 at 11:00 am
20.2

P. Allen Smith's Garden Home

First Things First

Sun, Oct 24 at 11:00 am
20.3

Garden SMART

Sun, Oct 24 at 11:00 am
20.1

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Drawing Noses/Pinkalicious On Ice

Sun, Oct 24 at 11:30 am
20.2

Garden SMART

Sun, Oct 24 at 11:30 am
20.3

Growing A Greener World

The Spark In Sparta

Sun, Oct 24 at 11:30 am
20.1

Indiana Week In Review

Sun, Oct 24 at 12:00 pm
20.1

Dinosaur Train

Dinosaur Train Submarine: Otto Opthalmosaurus/King Meets Crystal

Sun, Oct 24 at 12:00 pm
20.2

Field Trip with Curtis Stone

Margaret River

Sun, Oct 24 at 12:00 pm
20.3

Let's Go Luna!

Monster Park!/Meet The Strongs

Sun, Oct 24 at 12:30 pm
20.2

Field Trip with Curtis Stone

Sun, Oct 24 at 12:30 pm
20.3

To The Contrary with Bonnie Erbe

Sun, Oct 24 at 12:30 pm
20.1

Indiana Newsdesk

Sun, Oct 24 at 1:00 pm
20.1

Cat in the Hat Knows A Lot About Halloween!

Sun, Oct 24 at 1:00 pm
20.2

Field Trip with Curtis Stone

Lombardy

Sun, Oct 24 at 1:00 pm
20.3

Field Trip with Curtis Stone

Sun, Oct 24 at 1:30 pm
20.3

Gzero World with Ian Bremmer

The Future of Artificial Intelligence

Sun, Oct 24 at 1:30 pm
20.1

Finding Your Roots

Anchored to the Past

Sun, Oct 24 at 2:00 pm
20.1

Cyberchase

A Renewable Hope

Sun, Oct 24 at 2:00 pm
20.2

Field Trip with Curtis Stone

Central Coast

Sun, Oct 24 at 2:00 pm
20.3

WordGirl

Tobey's Tricks and Treats/Escape Wham

Sun, Oct 24 at 2:30 pm
20.2

Field Trip with Curtis Stone

Sun, Oct 24 at 2:30 pm
20.3

Hero Elementary

Looking Super / Schmubble Trouble

Sun, Oct 24 at 3:00 pm
20.2

Field Trip with Curtis Stone

Umbria

Sun, Oct 24 at 3:00 pm
20.3

Walter Tevis: A Writer's Gambit

Sun, Oct 24 at 3:00 pm
20.1

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Edmund Hillary/I Am Celia Cruz

Sun, Oct 24 at 3:30 pm
20.2

Field Trip with Curtis Stone

Sun, Oct 24 at 3:30 pm
20.3

Molly of Denali

The Night Manager/Not So Permafrost

Sun, Oct 24 at 4:00 pm
20.2

Field Trip with Curtis Stone

The Kimberley

Sun, Oct 24 at 4:00 pm
20.3

Spiritual Audacity: The Abraham Joshua Heschel Story

Sun, Oct 24 at 4:00 pm
20.1

Arthur

Adventures In Budylon/Ladonna Compson: Party Animal

Sun, Oct 24 at 4:30 pm
20.2

Field Trip with Curtis Stone

Sun, Oct 24 at 4:30 pm
20.3

Odd Squad

My Better Half/The Confalones

Sun, Oct 24 at 5:00 pm
20.2

Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom

That Which Sustains Life

Sun, Oct 24 at 5:00 pm
20.3

Wine First

Styria & Burgenland

Sun, Oct 24 at 5:00 pm
20.1

Rick Steves' Europe

Amsterdam

Sun, Oct 24 at 5:30 pm
20.1

Wild Kratts

Build It Beaver

Sun, Oct 24 at 5:30 pm
20.2

Simply Ming

Ming Tsai with Guest Jacques Pepin

Sun, Oct 24 at 5:30 pm
20.3

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Sun, Oct 24 at 6:00 pm
20.2

tasteMAKERS

Barton Springs Mill // Dripping Springs, Texas

Sun, Oct 24 at 6:00 pm
20.3

PBS NewsHour Weekend

Sun, Oct 24 at 6:00 pm
20.1

Arthur and the Haunted Tree House

Sun, Oct 24 at 6:30 pm
20.2

Lidia's Kitchen

Sun, Oct 24 at 6:30 pm
20.3

The Chavis Chronicles

Sun, Oct 24 at 6:30 pm
20.1

Access and Independence

Sun, Oct 24 at 7:00 pm
20.1

Journey Indiana

Sun, Oct 24 at 7:00 pm
20.3

It's The Great Pumpkin, Charlie Brown

Sun, Oct 24 at 7:30 pm
20.2

It's The Great Pumpkin, Charlie Brown

Sun, Oct 24 at 7:30 pm
20.1

Overheard with Evan Smith

Ana Marie Cox, Political Columnist

Sun, Oct 24 at 7:30 pm
20.3

Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures

Sun, Oct 24 at 8:00 pm
20.2

Call The Midwife

Episode 4

Sun, Oct 24 at 8:00 pm
20.1

Hemingway

The Avatar (1929-1944)

Sun, Oct 24 at 8:00 pm
20.3

Grantchester On Masterpiece

Season 6, Episode 4

Sun, Oct 24 at 8:59 pm
20.1

Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest

Sun, Oct 24 at 9:00 pm
20.2

Hemingway In Cuba

Sun, Oct 24 at 9:59 pm
20.3

Cyberchase

A Renewable Hope

Sun, Oct 24 at 10:00 pm
20.2

Baptiste On Masterpiece

Episode 2

Sun, Oct 24 at 10:00 pm
20.1

WordGirl

Tobey's Tricks and Treats/Escape Wham

Sun, Oct 24 at 10:30 pm
20.2

Hero Elementary

Looking Super / Schmubble Trouble

Sun, Oct 24 at 11:00 pm
20.2

History Detectives

Sun, Oct 24 at 11:00 pm
20.3

Austin City Limits

Sarah Jarosz/Billy Strings

Sun, Oct 24 at 11:00 pm
20.1

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Edmund Hillary/I Am Celia Cruz

Sun, Oct 24 at 11:30 pm
20.2

Molly of Denali

The Night Manager/Not So Permafrost

Mon, Oct 25 at 12:00 am
20.2

Farmer and the Foodie

The State of Hunger In Louisville

Mon, Oct 25 at 12:00 am
20.3

Call The Midwife

Episode 4

Mon, Oct 25 at 12:00 am
20.1

Arthur

Adventures In Budylon/Ladonna Compson: Party Animal

Mon, Oct 25 at 12:30 am
20.2

America's Test Kitchen from Cook's Illustrated

Mexican Comfort Food

Mon, Oct 25 at 12:30 am
20.3

Odd Squad

My Better Half/The Confalones

Mon, Oct 25 at 1:00 am
20.2

America's Test Kitchen from Cook's Illustrated

The Chicken Or The Egg?

Mon, Oct 25 at 1:00 am
20.3

Grantchester On Masterpiece

Season 6, Episode 4

Mon, Oct 25 at 1:00 am
20.1

Wild Kratts

Build It Beaver

Mon, Oct 25 at 1:30 am
20.2

The Jazzy Vegetarian

Vegan Holiday Celebration

Mon, Oct 25 at 1:30 am
20.3

Baptiste On Masterpiece

Episode 2

Mon, Oct 25 at 1:59 am
20.1

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Mon, Oct 25 at 2:00 am
20.2

Field Trip with Curtis Stone

Margaret River

Mon, Oct 25 at 2:00 am
20.3

Arthur and the Haunted Tree House

Mon, Oct 25 at 2:30 am
20.2

Field Trip with Curtis Stone

Mon, Oct 25 at 2:30 am
20.3

No Passport Required

Los Angeles

Mon, Oct 25 at 3:00 am
20.3

La Frontera with Pati Jinich

From Dos Laredos to Mars

Mon, Oct 25 at 3:00 am
20.1

Hero Elementary

When Fur Flies / Pumpkin Palooza

Mon, Oct 25 at 3:30 am
20.2

Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures

Mon, Oct 25 at 4:00 am
20.2

Slovakia: Treasures in the Heart of Europe

Mon, Oct 25 at 4:00 am
20.3

Food Flirts

Pretzel Meets Chocolate

Mon, Oct 25 at 4:00 am
20.1

Food Flirts

Thailand Meets Tres Leches

Mon, Oct 25 at 4:30 am
20.1

School of Greatness with Lewis Howes

Ivan Joseph - Self-Confidence, Self-Love, Self-Care

Mon, Oct 25 at 5:00 am
20.1

Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest

Mon, Oct 25 at 5:00 am
20.2

Ellie's Real Good Food

Cheese-Crazy Daddy

Mon, Oct 25 at 5:00 am
20.3

The Jazzy Vegetarian

Vegan Holiday Celebration

Mon, Oct 25 at 5:30 am
20.3

Classical Stretch: By Essentrics

Feet Strengthening

Mon, Oct 25 at 5:30 am
20.1

Let's Learn

Let's Clap and Count!

Mon, Oct 25 at 6:00 am
20.1

Cat in the Hat Knows A Lot About That!

The Surprising Bean/Hear Here

Mon, Oct 25 at 6:00 am
20.2

The Legacy List with Matt Paxton

Don't Go in the Basement / Morristown, NJ

Mon, Oct 25 at 6:00 am
20.3

Ready Jet Go!

Moon Circus/Every Day Is Earth Day

Mon, Oct 25 at 6:30 am
20.2

Peg + Cat

Another Train Problem/The Odd Sea

Mon, Oct 25 at 7:00 am
20.2

Best of Sewing with Nancy

Solving The Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 1

Mon, Oct 25 at 7:00 am
20.3

Molly of Denali

By Sled Or Snowshoe/The Shortest Birthday

Mon, Oct 25 at 7:00 am
20.1

Wild Kratts

Golden Bamboo Lemur

Mon, Oct 25 at 7:30 am
20.1

Super Why!

Jasper's Cowboy Wish

Mon, Oct 25 at 7:30 am
20.2

Paint This with Jerry Yarnell

Beside Still Waters, Part 4

Mon, Oct 25 at 7:30 am
20.3

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Prince Wednesday's Accident/Daniel and Miss Elaina's Kite Accident

Mon, Oct 25 at 8:00 am
20.2

This Old House

Concord | Solid Foundation

Mon, Oct 25 at 8:00 am
20.3

Hero Elementary

First Day of School, Part 1 / First Day of School, Part 2

Mon, Oct 25 at 8:00 am
20.1

Alma's Way

Junior's Story/Anniversary Surprise

Mon, Oct 25 at 8:30 am
20.1

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Nighttime in the Neighborhood

Mon, Oct 25 at 8:30 am
20.2

Ask This Old House

Wood Floors, Diy Ice Rink

Mon, Oct 25 at 8:30 am
20.3

Sesame Street

The Cool Tool Kid

Mon, Oct 25 at 9:00 am
20.2

Dining with the Chef

Mon, Oct 25 at 9:00 am
20.3

Curious George

A Fair to Remember/The Great Doxie Round-Up

Mon, Oct 25 at 9:00 am
20.1

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Someone Else's Feelings/Empathy at School

Mon, Oct 25 at 9:30 am
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

Bird Song/No Need to Shout

Mon, Oct 25 at 9:30 am
20.2

Fit to Eat (Hometown Create)

Asian Grilled Grouper with Thai Dipping Sauce

Mon, Oct 25 at 9:30 am
20.3

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Towel Team Go!/Puppy Preschool

Mon, Oct 25 at 10:00 am
20.2

Let's Go, Minnesota! (Hometown Create)

Mon, Oct 25 at 10:00 am
20.3

Donkey Hodie

Donkey's Bad Day/Yodel Bird Egg

Mon, Oct 25 at 10:00 am
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

Frozen Fish/Pirate Treasure

Mon, Oct 25 at 10:30 am
20.1

Dinosaur Train

Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two

Mon, Oct 25 at 10:30 am
20.2

Seeing Canada

Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland

Mon, Oct 25 at 10:30 am
20.3

Let's Go Luna!

Gaja's Birthday/Kabaddi

Mon, Oct 25 at 11:00 am
20.2

Rick Steves' Europe

The Czech Republic Off The Beaten Path

Mon, Oct 25 at 11:00 am
20.3

Sesame Street

The Cool Tool Kid

Mon, Oct 25 at 11:00 am
20.1

Super Why!

Monty's Adventures In Music Town

Mon, Oct 25 at 11:30 am
20.1

Curious George

Robot Monkey Hullabalo/Curious George and the Slithery Day

Mon, Oct 25 at 11:30 am
20.2

Best of the Joy of Painting

Mon, Oct 25 at 11:30 am
20.3

Nature Cat

Great Salt Lake/The Praying Mantis Hunters

Mon, Oct 25 at 12:00 pm
20.2

Essential Pepin

Sweet Endings

Mon, Oct 25 at 12:00 pm
20.3

Dinosaur Train

Haunted Roundhouse/Big Pond Pumpkin Patch

Mon, Oct 25 at 12:00 pm
20.1

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Coming Soon!/Fire Dog Tucker

Mon, Oct 25 at 12:30 pm
20.1

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Leonardo Da Vinci/I Am Amelia Earhart

Mon, Oct 25 at 12:30 pm
20.2

To Dine for with Kate Sullivan

Kavita Shukla, Inventor, Fenugreen

Mon, Oct 25 at 12:30 pm
20.3

Molly of Denali

Bird in the Hand/Bye-Bye Birdie

Mon, Oct 25 at 1:00 pm
20.2

Best of Sewing with Nancy

Solving The Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 1

Mon, Oct 25 at 1:00 pm
20.3

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Jesse Owens/I Am Ella Fitzgerald

Mon, Oct 25 at 1:00 pm
20.1

Donkey Hodie

Donkey's Bad Day/Yodel Bird Egg

Mon, Oct 25 at 1:30 pm
20.1

Hero Elementary

Knot So Fast / Made in the Shade

Mon, Oct 25 at 1:30 pm
20.2

Paint This with Jerry Yarnell

Beside Still Waters, Part 4

Mon, Oct 25 at 1:30 pm
20.3

Cyberchase

The Cyberchase Movie, Part 1

Mon, Oct 25 at 2:00 pm
20.2

This Old House

Concord | Solid Foundation

Mon, Oct 25 at 2:00 pm
20.3

Alma's Way

Junior's Story/Anniversary Surprise

Mon, Oct 25 at 2:00 pm
20.1

Hero Elementary

First Day of School, Part 1 / First Day of School, Part 2

Mon, Oct 25 at 2:30 pm
20.1

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Whale of a Song/Pinkabubbles

Mon, Oct 25 at 2:30 pm
20.2

Ask This Old House

Wood Floors, Diy Ice Rink

Mon, Oct 25 at 2:30 pm
20.3

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

The Legend of Pinkfoot/Flossie The Mossling

Mon, Oct 25 at 3:00 pm
20.2

Best of Sewing with Nancy

Solving The Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 1

Mon, Oct 25 at 3:00 pm
20.3

Nature Cat

The Shell Game/Heron Food Blues

Mon, Oct 25 at 3:00 pm
20.1

Wild Kratts

Golden Bamboo Lemur

Mon, Oct 25 at 3:30 pm
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

Bird Song/No Need to Shout

Mon, Oct 25 at 3:30 pm
20.2

America's Test Kitchen from Cook's Illustrated

Mediterranean Comfort Food

Mon, Oct 25 at 3:30 pm
20.3

Donkey Hodie

Bye Bye, Book/Tater Buddies

Mon, Oct 25 at 4:00 pm
20.2

Essential Pepin

Sweet Endings

Mon, Oct 25 at 4:00 pm
20.3

Molly of Denali

By Sled Or Snowshoe/The Shortest Birthday

Mon, Oct 25 at 4:00 pm
20.1

Ready Jet Go!

Total Eclipse of the Sunspot/Sean's Year In Space

Mon, Oct 25 at 4:30 pm
20.1

Curious George

Robot Monkey Hullabalo/Curious George and the Slithery Day

Mon, Oct 25 at 4:30 pm
20.2

Fit to Eat (Hometown Create)

Asian Grilled Grouper with Thai Dipping Sauce

Mon, Oct 25 at 4:30 pm
20.3

Alma's Way

Junior's Story/Anniversary Surprise

Mon, Oct 25 at 5:00 pm
20.2

Let's Go, Minnesota! (Hometown Create)

Mon, Oct 25 at 5:00 pm
20.3

Odd Squad

Where There's a Wolf, There's a Way/New Jacket Required

Mon, Oct 25 at 5:00 pm
20.1

DW The Day

Mon, Oct 25 at 5:30 pm
20.1

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Leonardo Da Vinci/I Am Amelia Earhart

Mon, Oct 25 at 5:30 pm
20.2

Seeing Canada

Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland

Mon, Oct 25 at 5:30 pm
20.3

Molly of Denali

Bird in the Hand/Bye-Bye Birdie

Mon, Oct 25 at 6:00 pm
20.2

Rick Steves' Europe

The Czech Republic Off The Beaten Path

Mon, Oct 25 at 6:00 pm
20.3

PBS NewsHour

Mon, Oct 25 at 6:00 pm
20.1

Hero Elementary

Knot So Fast / Made in the Shade

Mon, Oct 25 at 6:30 pm
20.2

Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom

Fine Art, Fine Food

Mon, Oct 25 at 6:30 pm
20.3

Wild Kratts

A Bat in the Brownies

Mon, Oct 25 at 7:00 pm
20.2

PBS NewsHour

Mon, Oct 25 at 7:00 pm
20.3

BBC World News America

Mon, Oct 25 at 7:00 pm
20.1

Start Up

Genesis Block- Wilmington, NC

Mon, Oct 25 at 7:30 pm
20.1

Wild Kratts

Fire Salamander

Mon, Oct 25 at 7:30 pm
20.2

Odd Squad

Soundcheck Part Deux/Jinx

Mon, Oct 25 at 8:00 pm
20.2

Antiques Roadshow

Tearjerkers

Mon, Oct 25 at 8:00 pm
20.1

Remembering Leonard Nimoy

Mon, Oct 25 at 8:00 pm
20.3

Odd Squad

Training Day

Mon, Oct 25 at 8:30 pm
20.2

Grantchester On Masterpiece

Season 6, Episode 4

Mon, Oct 25 at 8:59 pm
20.3

Arthur

Buster's Secret Admirer/The Last King of Lambland

Mon, Oct 25 at 9:00 pm
20.2

Antiques Roadshow

Kooky & Spooky

Mon, Oct 25 at 9:00 pm
20.1

Arthur

Molina's Mulligan/Buster Bombs

Mon, Oct 25 at 9:30 pm
20.2

Baptiste On Masterpiece

Episode 2

Mon, Oct 25 at 9:59 pm
20.3

Cyberchase

The Cyberchase Movie, Part 1

Mon, Oct 25 at 10:00 pm
20.2

POV

Things We Dare Not Do

Mon, Oct 25 at 10:00 pm
20.1

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Whale of a Song/Pinkabubbles

Mon, Oct 25 at 10:30 pm
20.2

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

The Legend of Pinkfoot/Flossie The Mossling

Mon, Oct 25 at 11:00 pm
20.2

Amanpour and Company

Mon, Oct 25 at 11:00 pm
20.3

Still Open All Hours

Special

Mon, Oct 25 at 11:29 pm
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

Bird Song/No Need to Shout

Mon, Oct 25 at 11:30 pm
20.2

Donkey Hodie

Bye Bye, Book/Tater Buddies

Tue, Oct 26 at 12:00 am
20.2

Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom

Fine Art, Fine Food

Tue, Oct 26 at 12:00 am
20.3

Amanpour and Company

Tue, Oct 26 at 12:00 am
20.1

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Nighttime in the Neighborhood

Tue, Oct 26 at 12:30 am
20.2

America's Test Kitchen from Cook's Illustrated

Something Hearty, Something Light

Tue, Oct 26 at 12:30 am
20.3

Alma's Way

Junior's Story/Anniversary Surprise

Tue, Oct 26 at 1:00 am
20.2

Simply Ming

Ming Tsai with Guest Jonathan Waxman

Tue, Oct 26 at 1:00 am
20.3

The Tunnel

Tue, Oct 26 at 1:00 am
20.1

Antiques Roadshow

Kooky & Spooky

Tue, Oct 26 at 1:30 am
20.1

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Leonardo Da Vinci/I Am Amelia Earhart

Tue, Oct 26 at 1:30 am
20.2

Cook's Country

When Only Chocolate Will Do

Tue, Oct 26 at 1:30 am
20.3

Molly of Denali

Bird in the Hand/Bye-Bye Birdie

Tue, Oct 26 at 2:00 am
20.2

Field Trip with Curtis Stone

Lombardy

Tue, Oct 26 at 2:00 am
20.3

Hero Elementary

Knot So Fast / Made in the Shade

Tue, Oct 26 at 2:30 am
20.2

Field Trip with Curtis Stone

Tue, Oct 26 at 2:30 am
20.3

Breaking Big

Jason Aldean

Tue, Oct 26 at 2:30 am
20.1

Wild Kratts

A Bat in the Brownies

Tue, Oct 26 at 3:00 am
20.2

Essential Pepin

Sweet Endings

Tue, Oct 26 at 3:00 am
20.3

Call The Midwife

Episode 4

Tue, Oct 26 at 3:00 am
20.1

Wild Kratts

Fire Salamander

Tue, Oct 26 at 3:30 am
20.2

To Dine for with Kate Sullivan

Kavita Shukla, Inventor, Fenugreen

Tue, Oct 26 at 3:30 am
20.3

Odd Squad

Soundcheck Part Deux/Jinx

Tue, Oct 26 at 4:00 am
20.2

This Old House

Concord | Solid Foundation

Tue, Oct 26 at 4:00 am
20.3

Grantchester On Masterpiece

Season 6, Episode 4

Tue, Oct 26 at 4:00 am
20.1

Odd Squad

Training Day

Tue, Oct 26 at 4:30 am
20.2

Ask This Old House

Wood Floors, Diy Ice Rink

Tue, Oct 26 at 4:30 am
20.3

Arthur

Buster's Secret Admirer/The Last King of Lambland

Tue, Oct 26 at 5:00 am
20.2

Rick Steves' Europe

The Czech Republic Off The Beaten Path

Tue, Oct 26 at 5:00 am
20.3

Access and Independence

Tue, Oct 26 at 5:00 am
20.1

Classical Stretch: By Essentrics

Connective Tissue

Tue, Oct 26 at 5:30 am
20.1

Arthur

Molina's Mulligan/Buster Bombs

Tue, Oct 26 at 5:30 am
20.2

Best of the Joy of Painting

Tue, Oct 26 at 5:30 am
20.3

Cat in the Hat Knows A Lot About That!

Aye Aye!/Trick Or Treat

Tue, Oct 26 at 6:00 am
20.2

J Schwanke's Life In Bloom

The Gift of the Forest

Tue, Oct 26 at 6:00 am
20.3

Let's Learn

How Many Syllables Are In Invent?

Tue, Oct 26 at 6:00 am
20.1

Ready Jet Go!

Tour of the Solar System/Jet Cooks Dinner

Tue, Oct 26 at 6:30 am
20.2

Growing Bolder

Curiosity & Creativity

Tue, Oct 26 at 6:30 am
20.3

Peg + Cat

The Awards Show Problem/The Wrong Headed Problem

Tue, Oct 26 at 7:00 am
20.2

Quilting Arts

Tue, Oct 26 at 7:00 am
20.3

Molly of Denali

The Whole Mitten Kaboodle/Eagle Tale

Tue, Oct 26 at 7:00 am
20.1

Wild Kratts

Back In Creature Time - Go Dodo Go, Part 1

Tue, Oct 26 at 7:30 am
20.1

Super Why!

Baby Dino's Big Discovery

Tue, Oct 26 at 7:30 am
20.2

Painting and Travel with Roger & Sarah Bansemer

The Farmer's Field

Tue, Oct 26 at 7:30 am
20.3

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Quiet Time at School/Naptime In Blanket City

Tue, Oct 26 at 8:00 am
20.2

This Old House

Final Reveal

Tue, Oct 26 at 8:00 am
20.3

Hero Elementary

When Fur Flies / Pumpkin Palooza

Tue, Oct 26 at 8:00 am
20.1

Alma's Way

Alma's New Kicks/Star Ball

Tue, Oct 26 at 8:30 am
20.1

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm/Fireflies and Fireworks

Tue, Oct 26 at 8:30 am
20.2

Woodsmith Shop

The Best Miter Saw Stand

Tue, Oct 26 at 8:30 am
20.3

Sesame Street

Cardboard Castle

Tue, Oct 26 at 9:00 am
20.2

Ciao Italia

Make Mine Mussels / Prepara Le Mie Cozze

Tue, Oct 26 at 9:00 am
20.3

Curious George

Curious George Discovers The Poles/Curious George Finds His Way

Tue, Oct 26 at 9:00 am
20.1

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Katerina's Costume/Dress Up Day

Tue, Oct 26 at 9:30 am
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

The Unsinkable Lynx/Rocky The Rock

Tue, Oct 26 at 9:30 am
20.2

Farmer and the Foodie

Farming Well

Tue, Oct 26 at 9:30 am
20.3

Clifford The Big Red Dog

The Wild Wolf Pack/Putt-Ing It Together

Tue, Oct 26 at 10:00 am
20.2

Highpointers with the Bargo Brothers

Louisiana

Tue, Oct 26 at 10:00 am
20.3

Donkey Hodie

The Cow and Potato Bug Opera/Everything Explorers

Tue, Oct 26 at 10:00 am
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

To Bee Or Not to Bee/Turtle Crossing

Tue, Oct 26 at 10:30 am
20.1

Dinosaur Train

The Egg Stealer?/To The Grandparents' Nest We Go!

Tue, Oct 26 at 10:30 am
20.2

Travelscope

Papua New Guinea - Cultural Encounters in an Ancient World

Tue, Oct 26 at 10:30 am
20.3

Let's Go Luna!

Viva La Pasta/Arrievederci Acqua!

Tue, Oct 26 at 11:00 am
20.2

Rick Steves' Europe

Athens and Side Trips

Tue, Oct 26 at 11:00 am
20.3

Sesame Street

Measuring Big Bird

Tue, Oct 26 at 11:00 am
20.1

Super Why!

Zora's Art Adventure

Tue, Oct 26 at 11:30 am
20.1

Curious George

Wheels on the Bus/Seed Trouble

Tue, Oct 26 at 11:30 am
20.2

Best of the Joy of Painting

Tue, Oct 26 at 11:30 am
20.3

Nature Cat

The Shell Game/Heron Food Blues

Tue, Oct 26 at 12:00 pm
20.2

Ciao Italia

Make Mine Mussels / Prepara Le Mie Cozze

Tue, Oct 26 at 12:00 pm
20.3

Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest

Tue, Oct 26 at 12:00 pm
20.1

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Catherine The Great/I Am Tomioka Tessai

Tue, Oct 26 at 12:30 pm
20.2

Farmer and the Foodie

Farming Well

Tue, Oct 26 at 12:30 pm
20.3

Molly of Denali

The Whole Mitten Kaboodle/Eagle Tale

Tue, Oct 26 at 1:00 pm
20.2

Quilting Arts

Tue, Oct 26 at 1:00 pm
20.3

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Edmund Hillary/I Am Celia Cruz

Tue, Oct 26 at 1:00 pm
20.1

Donkey Hodie

The Cow and Potato Bug Opera/Everything Explorers

Tue, Oct 26 at 1:30 pm
20.1

Hero Elementary

A Leg Up / Sneezitis Solution

Tue, Oct 26 at 1:30 pm
20.2

Painting and Travel with Roger & Sarah Bansemer

The Farmer's Field

Tue, Oct 26 at 1:30 pm
20.3

Cyberchase

The Cyberchase Movie, Part 2

Tue, Oct 26 at 2:00 pm
20.2

This Old House

Final Reveal

Tue, Oct 26 at 2:00 pm
20.3

Alma's Way

Alma's New Kicks/Star Ball

Tue, Oct 26 at 2:00 pm
20.1

Hero Elementary

When Fur Flies / Pumpkin Palooza

Tue, Oct 26 at 2:30 pm
20.1

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

The Monster Trap/The Search for Peter's Whistle

Tue, Oct 26 at 2:30 pm
20.2

Woodsmith Shop

The Best Miter Saw Stand

Tue, Oct 26 at 2:30 pm
20.3

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Peter's Portrait/Pink Peepers

Tue, Oct 26 at 3:00 pm
20.2

Quilting Arts

Tue, Oct 26 at 3:00 pm
20.3

Nature Cat

The Big Bath Brouhaha/Fossil Hunt

Tue, Oct 26 at 3:00 pm
20.1

Wild Kratts

Back In Creature Time - Go Dodo Go, Part 1

Tue, Oct 26 at 3:30 pm
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

The Unsinkable Lynx/Rocky The Rock

Tue, Oct 26 at 3:30 pm
20.2

Cook's Country

Grilled Chicken, Two Ways

Tue, Oct 26 at 3:30 pm
20.3

Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest

Tue, Oct 26 at 4:00 pm
20.2

Ciao Italia

Make Mine Mussels / Prepara Le Mie Cozze

Tue, Oct 26 at 4:00 pm
20.3

Molly of Denali

The Whole Mitten Kaboodle/Eagle Tale

Tue, Oct 26 at 4:00 pm
20.1

Ready Jet Go!

Mars Rock for Mom/Sean Has A Cold

Tue, Oct 26 at 4:30 pm
20.1

Farmer and the Foodie

Farming Well

Tue, Oct 26 at 4:30 pm
20.3

Alma's Way

Alma's New Kicks/Star Ball

Tue, Oct 26 at 5:00 pm
20.2

Highpointers with the Bargo Brothers

Louisiana

Tue, Oct 26 at 5:00 pm
20.3

Odd Squad

Box Trot/O for a Day

Tue, Oct 26 at 5:00 pm
20.1

DW The Day

Tue, Oct 26 at 5:30 pm
20.1

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Catherine The Great/I Am Tomioka Tessai

Tue, Oct 26 at 5:30 pm
20.2

Travelscope

Papua New Guinea - Cultural Encounters in an Ancient World

Tue, Oct 26 at 5:30 pm
20.3

Molly of Denali

The Whole Mitten Kaboodle/Eagle Tale

Tue, Oct 26 at 6:00 pm
20.2

Rick Steves' Europe

Athens and Side Trips

Tue, Oct 26 at 6:00 pm
20.3

PBS NewsHour

Tue, Oct 26 at 6:00 pm
20.1

Hero Elementary

A Leg Up / Sneezitis Solution

Tue, Oct 26 at 6:30 pm
20.2

Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom

Back to Roots

Tue, Oct 26 at 6:30 pm
20.3

Wild Kratts

Cheeks The Hamster

Tue, Oct 26 at 7:00 pm
20.2

PBS NewsHour

Tue, Oct 26 at 7:00 pm
20.3

BBC World News America

Tue, Oct 26 at 7:00 pm
20.1

Articulate with Jim Cotter

Taking Time

Tue, Oct 26 at 7:30 pm
20.1

Wild Kratts

Platypus Cafe

Tue, Oct 26 at 7:30 pm
20.2

Odd Squad

Not So Splash/Switch Your Partner Round and Round

Tue, Oct 26 at 8:00 pm
20.2

Along The Wabash:The Story of Indianas State River

Tue, Oct 26 at 8:00 pm
20.3

Finding Your Roots

No Irish Need Apply

Tue, Oct 26 at 8:00 pm
20.1

Odd Squad

Trials and Tubulations

Tue, Oct 26 at 8:30 pm
20.2

Arthur

Hic Or Treat/Mr. Alwaysright

Tue, Oct 26 at 9:00 pm
20.2

McLeod's Daughters

Deep Water

Tue, Oct 26 at 9:00 pm
20.3

American Veteran

The Calling

Tue, Oct 26 at 9:00 pm
20.1

Arthur

Binky Barnes, Wingman/to Beat Or Not to Beat

Tue, Oct 26 at 9:30 pm
20.2

Cyberchase

The Cyberchase Movie, Part 2

Tue, Oct 26 at 10:00 pm
20.2

Call The Midwife

Episode 4

Tue, Oct 26 at 10:00 pm
20.3

Frontline

Boeing's Fatal Flaw

Tue, Oct 26 at 10:00 pm
20.1

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

The Monster Trap/The Search for Peter's Whistle

Tue, Oct 26 at 10:30 pm
20.2

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Peter's Portrait/Pink Peepers

Tue, Oct 26 at 11:00 pm
20.2

Amanpour and Company

Tue, Oct 26 at 11:00 pm
20.3

BBC World News

Tue, Oct 26 at 11:00 pm
20.1

Still Open All Hours

Tue, Oct 26 at 11:30 pm
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

The Unsinkable Lynx/Rocky The Rock

Tue, Oct 26 at 11:30 pm
20.2

Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest

Wed, Oct 27 at 12:00 am
20.2

Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom

Back to Roots

Wed, Oct 27 at 12:00 am
20.3

Amanpour and Company

Wed, Oct 27 at 12:00 am
20.1

Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television

Chicken Around The World

Wed, Oct 27 at 12:30 am
20.3

Alma's Way

Alma's New Kicks/Star Ball

Wed, Oct 27 at 1:00 am
20.2

Joanne Weir's Plates and Places

Washington Wine Country

Wed, Oct 27 at 1:00 am
20.3

American Veteran

The Calling

Wed, Oct 27 at 1:00 am
20.1

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Catherine The Great/I Am Tomioka Tessai

Wed, Oct 27 at 1:30 am
20.2

George Hirsch Lifestyle

Old Vines, Deep Roots

Wed, Oct 27 at 1:30 am
20.3

Molly of Denali

The Whole Mitten Kaboodle/Eagle Tale

Wed, Oct 27 at 2:00 am
20.2

Field Trip with Curtis Stone

Central Coast

Wed, Oct 27 at 2:00 am
20.3

Frontline

Boeing's Fatal Flaw

Wed, Oct 27 at 2:00 am
20.1

Hero Elementary

A Leg Up / Sneezitis Solution

Wed, Oct 27 at 2:30 am
20.2

Field Trip with Curtis Stone

Wed, Oct 27 at 2:30 am
20.3

Wild Kratts

Cheeks The Hamster

Wed, Oct 27 at 3:00 am
20.2

Ciao Italia

Make Mine Mussels / Prepara Le Mie Cozze

Wed, Oct 27 at 3:00 am
20.3

POV

Things We Dare Not Do

Wed, Oct 27 at 3:00 am
20.1

Wild Kratts

Platypus Cafe

Wed, Oct 27 at 3:30 am
20.2

Farmer and the Foodie

Farming Well

Wed, Oct 27 at 3:30 am
20.3

Odd Squad

Not So Splash/Switch Your Partner Round and Round

Wed, Oct 27 at 4:00 am
20.2

This Old House

Final Reveal

Wed, Oct 27 at 4:00 am
20.3

Odd Squad

Trials and Tubulations

Wed, Oct 27 at 4:30 am
20.2

Woodsmith Shop

The Best Miter Saw Stand

Wed, Oct 27 at 4:30 am
20.3

Breaking Big

Jason Aldean

Wed, Oct 27 at 4:30 am
20.1

Optimizing Life

Wed, Oct 27 at 4:59 am
20.1

Arthur

Hic Or Treat/Mr. Alwaysright

Wed, Oct 27 at 5:00 am
20.2

Rick Steves' Europe

Athens and Side Trips

Wed, Oct 27 at 5:00 am
20.3

Arthur

Binky Barnes, Wingman/to Beat Or Not to Beat

Wed, Oct 27 at 5:30 am
20.2

Best of the Joy of Painting

Wed, Oct 27 at 5:30 am
20.3

Classical Stretch: By Essentrics

Hip & Glute Flexibility

Wed, Oct 27 at 5:30 am
20.1

Let's Learn

We Are Stronger Together!

Wed, Oct 27 at 6:00 am
20.1

Cat in the Hat Knows A Lot About That!

Sniff and Seek/Aye Aye!

Wed, Oct 27 at 6:00 am
20.2

Make It Artsy

Fresh New Day

Wed, Oct 27 at 6:00 am
20.3

Ready Jet Go!

Moon Face/Lone Star 2 - Rocket Kids!

Wed, Oct 27 at 6:30 am
20.2

Make48

Clock Is Counting Down. Time Is Up

Wed, Oct 27 at 6:30 am
20.3

Peg + Cat

The Peanut Problem/More Adventures of Robin Hood

Wed, Oct 27 at 7:00 am
20.2

Knit and Crochet Now

Waterfall Cardigans

Wed, Oct 27 at 7:00 am
20.3

Molly of Denali

Going Toe to Toe with a Dinosaur/Sassy Ladies On Ice

Wed, Oct 27 at 7:00 am
20.1

Arthur and the Haunted Tree House

Wed, Oct 27 at 7:30 am
20.1

Arthur and the Haunted Tree House

Wed, Oct 27 at 7:30 am
20.2

Painting with Wilson Bickford

In The Pink

Wed, Oct 27 at 7:30 am
20.3

This Old House

An Introduction to Barrington

Wed, Oct 27 at 8:00 am
20.3

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel's Rocking Chair/Prince Wednesday Gives Away His Book

Wed, Oct 27 at 8:30 am
20.2

American Woodshop

Adirondack Camp Chair

Wed, Oct 27 at 8:30 am
20.3

Alma's Way

No-Go Mofongo/Alma Vs. Eddie

Wed, Oct 27 at 8:30 am
20.1

Curious George

George's High-Tech Sleepover/The Ring's The Thing

Wed, Oct 27 at 9:00 am
20.1

Sesame Street

Bye Bye Boo Boo's

Wed, Oct 27 at 9:00 am
20.2

Chef's Life

The Buttermilk Belt

Wed, Oct 27 at 9:00 am
20.3

Elinor Wonders Why

Water You Doing?/Thinking About Blinking

Wed, Oct 27 at 9:30 am
20.2

America's Test Kitchen from Cook's Illustrated

Summertime Staples

Wed, Oct 27 at 9:30 am
20.3

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Duckling Goes Home/Daniel Feels Left Out

Wed, Oct 27 at 9:30 am
20.1

Donkey Hodie

Bye Bye, Book/Tater Buddies

Wed, Oct 27 at 10:00 am
20.1

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Captain Chrysalis/It's Berry Season!

Wed, Oct 27 at 10:00 am
20.2

Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions

Siena and Assisi, Italy

Wed, Oct 27 at 10:00 am
20.3

Dinosaur Train

Tiny and the Crocodile/Meet The Grandparents

Wed, Oct 27 at 10:30 am
20.2

Travels with Darley

Belgium: Brussels & Beyond

Wed, Oct 27 at 10:30 am
20.3

Elinor Wonders Why

Burrowing Owl Girl/Olive's Tree

Wed, Oct 27 at 10:30 am
20.1

Sesame Street

Cardboard Castle

Wed, Oct 27 at 11:00 am
20.1

Let's Go Luna!

You Froze My Shorts/What A Matryoshka

Wed, Oct 27 at 11:00 am
20.2

Rick Steves' Europe

Greece's Peloponnese

Wed, Oct 27 at 11:00 am
20.3

Curious George

Curious George, Sea Monkey/Old McGeorgie Had a Farm

Wed, Oct 27 at 11:30 am
20.2

Best of the Joy of Painting

Wed, Oct 27 at 11:30 am
20.3

Super Why!

Around The World Adventure

Wed, Oct 27 at 11:30 am
20.1

Dinosaur Train

Mom Was A Kid Once

Wed, Oct 27 at 12:00 pm
20.1

Nature Cat

The Deal with Eels/Skip It!

Wed, Oct 27 at 12:00 pm
20.2

Chef's Life

The Buttermilk Belt

Wed, Oct 27 at 12:00 pm
20.3

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Theodore Roosevelt/I Am Eleanor Roosevelt

Wed, Oct 27 at 12:30 pm
20.2

America's Test Kitchen from Cook's Illustrated

Summertime Staples

Wed, Oct 27 at 12:30 pm
20.3

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Knights of the Wobbly Table/Don't Lead Me A Stray

Wed, Oct 27 at 12:30 pm
20.1

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am James Naismith/I Am Temple Grandin

Wed, Oct 27 at 1:00 pm
20.1

Molly of Denali

Stand Back Up/Seal Meal

Wed, Oct 27 at 1:00 pm
20.2

Knit and Crochet Now

Waterfall Cardigans

Wed, Oct 27 at 1:00 pm
20.3

Hero Elementary

First Day of School, Part 1 / First Day of School, Part 2

Wed, Oct 27 at 1:30 pm
20.2

Painting with Wilson Bickford

In The Pink

Wed, Oct 27 at 1:30 pm
20.3

Donkey Hodie

Bye Bye, Book/Tater Buddies

Wed, Oct 27 at 1:30 pm
20.1

Alma's Way

No-Go Mofongo/Alma Vs. Eddie

Wed, Oct 27 at 2:00 pm
20.1

Cyberchase

Missing Bats In Sensible Flats

Wed, Oct 27 at 2:00 pm
20.2

This Old House

An Introduction to Barrington

Wed, Oct 27 at 2:00 pm
20.3

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Snow Fairy/to Catch A Leaf

Wed, Oct 27 at 2:30 pm
20.2

American Woodshop

Adirondack Camp Chair

Wed, Oct 27 at 2:30 pm
20.3

Hero Elementary

Back On Track / Switcheroo-Er

Wed, Oct 27 at 2:30 pm
20.1

Nature Cat

The Deal with Eels/Skip It!

Wed, Oct 27 at 3:00 pm
20.1

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Butterfly Garden Party/Animal Dance

Wed, Oct 27 at 3:00 pm
20.2

Knit and Crochet Now

Waterfall Cardigans

Wed, Oct 27 at 3:00 pm
20.3

Elinor Wonders Why

Water You Doing?/Thinking About Blinking

Wed, Oct 27 at 3:30 pm
20.2

America's Test Kitchen from Cook's Illustrated

Schnitzel and Roest

Wed, Oct 27 at 3:30 pm
20.3

Wild Kratts

Back In Creature Time - Tasmanian Tiger, Part 2

Wed, Oct 27 at 3:30 pm
20.1

Molly of Denali

Going Toe to Toe with a Dinosaur/Sassy Ladies On Ice

Wed, Oct 27 at 4:00 pm
20.1

Donkey Hodie

Donkey's Bad Day/Yodel Bird Egg

Wed, Oct 27 at 4:00 pm
20.2

Chef's Life

The Buttermilk Belt

Wed, Oct 27 at 4:00 pm
20.3

Curious George

Curious George, Sea Monkey/Old McGeorgie Had a Farm

Wed, Oct 27 at 4:30 pm
20.2

America's Test Kitchen from Cook's Illustrated

Summertime Staples

Wed, Oct 27 at 4:30 pm
20.3

Ready Jet Go!

A Hammer and a Feather/Commander Mom

Wed, Oct 27 at 4:30 pm
20.1

Odd Squad

H2 Oh No/In Your Dreams

Wed, Oct 27 at 5:00 pm
20.1

Alma's Way

Alma On Ice/Junior's Lost Tooth

Wed, Oct 27 at 5:00 pm
20.2

Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions

Siena and Assisi, Italy

Wed, Oct 27 at 5:00 pm
20.3

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Theodore Roosevelt/I Am Eleanor Roosevelt

Wed, Oct 27 at 5:30 pm
20.2

Travels with Darley

Belgium: Brussels & Beyond

Wed, Oct 27 at 5:30 pm
20.3

DW The Day

Wed, Oct 27 at 5:30 pm
20.1

PBS NewsHour

Wed, Oct 27 at 6:00 pm
20.1

Molly of Denali

Stand Back Up/Seal Meal

Wed, Oct 27 at 6:00 pm
20.2

Rick Steves' Europe

Greece's Peloponnese

Wed, Oct 27 at 6:00 pm
20.3

Hero Elementary

First Day of School, Part 1 / First Day of School, Part 2

Wed, Oct 27 at 6:30 pm
20.2

Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom

One Belt, One Road, One World

Wed, Oct 27 at 6:30 pm
20.3

Wild Kratts

Secrets of the Spider's Web

Wed, Oct 27 at 7:00 pm
20.2

PBS NewsHour

Wed, Oct 27 at 7:00 pm
20.3

BBC World News America

Wed, Oct 27 at 7:00 pm
20.1

Outside: Beyond The Lens

Sailing to Catalina Island

Wed, Oct 27 at 7:29 pm
20.1

Wild Kratts

Wild Ponies

Wed, Oct 27 at 7:30 pm
20.2

Odd Squad

Haunt Squad/Safe House in the Woods

Wed, Oct 27 at 8:00 pm
20.2

Angels On Horseback: Midwives in the Mountains

Wed, Oct 27 at 8:00 pm
20.3

Nature

Season of the Osprey

Wed, Oct 27 at 8:00 pm
20.1

Odd Squad

Trading Places/Bad Lemonade

Wed, Oct 27 at 8:30 pm
20.2

Arthur

Fernkenstein's Monster/D.W., Dancing Queen

Wed, Oct 27 at 9:00 pm
20.2

Professor T

Heir to the Throne Part 1

Wed, Oct 27 at 9:00 pm
20.3

Nova

NOVA Universe Revealed: Age of Stars

Wed, Oct 27 at 9:00 pm
20.1

Arthur

I Wanna Hold Your Hand/Whistling in the Wind

Wed, Oct 27 at 9:30 pm
20.2

Cyberchase

Missing Bats In Sensible Flats

Wed, Oct 27 at 10:00 pm
20.2

The Great British Baking Show

Biscuits

Wed, Oct 27 at 10:00 pm
20.3

Secrets of the Dead

Lady Sapiens

Wed, Oct 27 at 10:00 pm
20.1

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Snow Fairy/to Catch A Leaf

Wed, Oct 27 at 10:30 pm
20.2

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Butterfly Garden Party/Animal Dance

Wed, Oct 27 at 11:00 pm
20.2

Amanpour and Company

Wed, Oct 27 at 11:00 pm
20.3

BBC World News

Wed, Oct 27 at 11:00 pm
20.1

Still Open All Hours

Wed, Oct 27 at 11:29 pm
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

Water You Doing?/Thinking About Blinking

Wed, Oct 27 at 11:30 pm
20.2

Donkey Hodie

Donkey's Bad Day/Yodel Bird Egg

Thu, Oct 28 at 12:00 am
20.2

Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom

One Belt, One Road, One World

Thu, Oct 28 at 12:00 am
20.3

Amanpour and Company

Thu, Oct 28 at 12:00 am
20.1

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel's Rocking Chair/Prince Wednesday Gives Away His Book

Thu, Oct 28 at 12:30 am
20.2

Lidia's Kitchen

Thu, Oct 28 at 12:30 am
20.3

Alma's Way

Alma On Ice/Junior's Lost Tooth

Thu, Oct 28 at 1:00 am
20.2

Field Trip with Curtis Stone

Central Coast

Thu, Oct 28 at 1:00 am
20.3

Nova

NOVA Universe Revealed: Age of Stars

Thu, Oct 28 at 1:00 am
20.1

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Theodore Roosevelt/I Am Eleanor Roosevelt

Thu, Oct 28 at 1:30 am
20.2

Cook's Country

The Italian-American Kitchen

Thu, Oct 28 at 1:30 am
20.3

Molly of Denali

Stand Back Up/Seal Meal

Thu, Oct 28 at 2:00 am
20.2

Field Trip with Curtis Stone

Umbria

Thu, Oct 28 at 2:00 am
20.3

Secrets of the Dead

Lady Sapiens

Thu, Oct 28 at 2:00 am
20.1

Hero Elementary

First Day of School, Part 1 / First Day of School, Part 2

Thu, Oct 28 at 2:30 am
20.2

Field Trip with Curtis Stone

Thu, Oct 28 at 2:30 am
20.3

Wild Kratts

Secrets of the Spider's Web

Thu, Oct 28 at 3:00 am
20.2

Chef's Life

The Buttermilk Belt

Thu, Oct 28 at 3:00 am
20.3

La Frontera with Pati Jinich

From Dos Laredos to Mars

Thu, Oct 28 at 3:00 am
20.1

Wild Kratts

Wild Ponies

Thu, Oct 28 at 3:30 am
20.2

America's Test Kitchen from Cook's Illustrated

Summertime Staples

Thu, Oct 28 at 3:30 am
20.3

Odd Squad

Haunt Squad/Safe House in the Woods

Thu, Oct 28 at 4:00 am
20.2

This Old House

An Introduction to Barrington

Thu, Oct 28 at 4:00 am
20.3

American Veteran

The Calling

Thu, Oct 28 at 4:00 am
20.1

Odd Squad

Trading Places/Bad Lemonade

Thu, Oct 28 at 4:30 am
20.2

American Woodshop

Adirondack Camp Chair

Thu, Oct 28 at 4:30 am
20.3

Arthur

Fernkenstein's Monster/D.W., Dancing Queen

Thu, Oct 28 at 5:00 am
20.2

Rick Steves' Europe

Greece's Peloponnese

Thu, Oct 28 at 5:00 am
20.3

WFYI Presents Heartland Film

Unlikely Friendships

Thu, Oct 28 at 5:00 am
20.1

Classical Stretch: By Essentrics

Stretch Your Spine

Thu, Oct 28 at 5:30 am
20.1

Arthur

I Wanna Hold Your Hand/Whistling in the Wind

Thu, Oct 28 at 5:30 am
20.2

Best of the Joy of Painting

Thu, Oct 28 at 5:30 am
20.3

Cat in the Hat Knows A Lot About That!

Trick Or Treat/King Cecil The Seahorse

Thu, Oct 28 at 6:00 am
20.2

Start Up

Plum Health

Thu, Oct 28 at 6:00 am
20.3

Let's Learn

We're Reducing, Reusing and Recycling!

Thu, Oct 28 at 6:00 am
20.1

Ready Jet Go!

Jet's First Halloween

Thu, Oct 28 at 6:30 am
20.2

Beads Baubles and Jewels

Fiber

Thu, Oct 28 at 6:30 am
20.3

Peg + Cat

The Parade Problem/The Halloween Problem

Thu, Oct 28 at 7:00 am
20.2

Quilting Arts

Thu, Oct 28 at 7:00 am
20.3

Molly of Denali

Bird in the Hand/Bye-Bye Birdie

Thu, Oct 28 at 7:00 am
20.1

Wild Kratts

A Bat in the Brownies

Thu, Oct 28 at 7:30 am
20.1

Super Why!

The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween

Thu, Oct 28 at 7:30 am
20.2

Painting with Paulson

Golden Retreat Part I

Thu, Oct 28 at 7:30 am
20.3

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Margaret's First Chime Time/Tiger Family Fun

Thu, Oct 28 at 8:00 am
20.2

This Old House

Hurricane Irene

Thu, Oct 28 at 8:00 am
20.3

Hero Elementary

Squeak to Me / Team's Song Theme Song

Thu, Oct 28 at 8:00 am
20.1

Alma's Way

Alma The Artist/Bomba Or Baseball

Thu, Oct 28 at 8:30 am
20.1

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

The Lemonade Stand/Mad at the Beach

Thu, Oct 28 at 8:30 am
20.2

Woodsmith Shop

Laid Back Bookrack

Thu, Oct 28 at 8:30 am
20.3

Sesame Street

It's Sesame Circus

Thu, Oct 28 at 9:00 am
20.2

Ciao Italia

Peppers / Peperoni Ripieni Napoletani

Thu, Oct 28 at 9:00 am
20.3

Curious George

Curious George Goes for 100/Fearless George

Thu, Oct 28 at 9:00 am
20.1

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel Gets Frustrated/Frustration at School

Thu, Oct 28 at 9:30 am
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

Hiding In Plain Sight/Owl Girl

Thu, Oct 28 at 9:30 am
20.2

Farmer and the Foodie

Coming Around One Table with Common Earth Gardens

Thu, Oct 28 at 9:30 am
20.3

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Thu, Oct 28 at 10:00 am
20.2

Central Florida Roadtrip (Create)

Thu, Oct 28 at 10:00 am
20.3

Donkey Hodie

The Golden Crunchdoodles/Walking Stick Blues

Thu, Oct 28 at 10:00 am
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

The Town Picnic/The Amazing Expandable Clubhouse

Thu, Oct 28 at 10:30 am
20.1

Dinosaur Train

Haunted Roundhouse/Big Pond Pumpkin Patch

Thu, Oct 28 at 10:30 am
20.2

Travelscope

Italy - Friuli Venezia Giulia - Italy's Hidden Region

Thu, Oct 28 at 10:30 am
20.3

Let's Go Luna!

Lullaby for Baby Vlad/Space Is The Place

Thu, Oct 28 at 11:00 am
20.2

Rick Steves' Europe

Copenhagen

Thu, Oct 28 at 11:00 am
20.3

Sesame Street

The Cool Tool Kid

Thu, Oct 28 at 11:00 am
20.1

Super Why!

Galileo's Space Adventure

Thu, Oct 28 at 11:30 am
20.1

Curious George

George Digs Worms/Everything Old Is New Again

Thu, Oct 28 at 11:30 am
20.2

Best of the Joy of Painting

Thu, Oct 28 at 11:30 am
20.3

Nature Cat

Stop and Hear The Cicadas/Cold-Blooded

Thu, Oct 28 at 12:00 pm
20.2

Ciao Italia

Peppers / Peperoni Ripieni Napoletani

Thu, Oct 28 at 12:00 pm
20.3

Dinosaur Train

Dry Times at Pteranodon Terrace/Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest

Thu, Oct 28 at 12:00 pm
20.1

Clifford The Big Red Dog

The Little Red Dream/The Mail Mix Up

Thu, Oct 28 at 12:30 pm
20.1

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Lou Gehrig/I Am Marie Owens

Thu, Oct 28 at 12:30 pm
20.2

Farmer and the Foodie

Coming Around One Table with Common Earth Gardens

Thu, Oct 28 at 12:30 pm
20.3

Molly of Denali

The Worm Turns/Little Dog Lost

Thu, Oct 28 at 1:00 pm
20.2

Quilting Arts

Thu, Oct 28 at 1:00 pm
20.3

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Albert Einstein/I Am Carol Burnett

Thu, Oct 28 at 1:00 pm
20.1

Donkey Hodie

The Golden Crunchdoodles/Walking Stick Blues

Thu, Oct 28 at 1:30 pm
20.1

Hero Elementary

Sound of Ice Cream / The Reflection Connection

Thu, Oct 28 at 1:30 pm
20.2

Painting with Paulson

Golden Retreat Part I

Thu, Oct 28 at 1:30 pm
20.3

Cyberchase

Hacker Hugs A Tree

Thu, Oct 28 at 2:00 pm
20.2

This Old House

Hurricane Irene

Thu, Oct 28 at 2:00 pm
20.3

Alma's Way

Alma The Artist/Bomba Or Baseball

Thu, Oct 28 at 2:00 pm
20.1

Hero Elementary

Squeak to Me / Team's Song Theme Song

Thu, Oct 28 at 2:30 pm
20.1

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Pink Or Treat/Berry Scary

Thu, Oct 28 at 2:30 pm
20.2

Woodsmith Shop

Laid Back Bookrack

Thu, Oct 28 at 2:30 pm
20.3

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

The Legend of Pinkfoot/Flossie The Mossling

Thu, Oct 28 at 3:00 pm
20.2

Quilting Arts

Thu, Oct 28 at 3:00 pm
20.3

Nature Cat

Mighty Mountain Climbers/Bug Eating Plants!

Thu, Oct 28 at 3:00 pm
20.1

Wild Kratts

A Bat in the Brownies

Thu, Oct 28 at 3:30 pm
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

Hiding In Plain Sight/Owl Girl

Thu, Oct 28 at 3:30 pm
20.2

Cook's Country

Tacos Two Ways

Thu, Oct 28 at 3:30 pm
20.3

Donkey Hodie

Spooky Shadow Swamp/Hidden Orchestra

Thu, Oct 28 at 4:00 pm
20.2

Ciao Italia

Peppers / Peperoni Ripieni Napoletani

Thu, Oct 28 at 4:00 pm
20.3

Molly of Denali

Bird in the Hand/Bye-Bye Birdie

Thu, Oct 28 at 4:00 pm
20.1

Ready Jet Go!

That's One Gigantic Pumpkin, Jet Propulsion!

Thu, Oct 28 at 4:30 pm
20.1

Curious George

George Digs Worms/Everything Old Is New Again

Thu, Oct 28 at 4:30 pm
20.2

Farmer and the Foodie

Coming Around One Table with Common Earth Gardens

Thu, Oct 28 at 4:30 pm
20.3

Alma's Way

Beatbox Big Time/Super Sisters

Thu, Oct 28 at 5:00 pm
20.2

Central Florida Roadtrip (Create)

Thu, Oct 28 at 5:00 pm
20.3

Odd Squad

Mission O Possible/Nature of the Sand Beast

Thu, Oct 28 at 5:00 pm
20.1

DW The Day

Thu, Oct 28 at 5:30 pm
20.1

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Lou Gehrig/I Am Marie Owens

Thu, Oct 28 at 5:30 pm
20.2

Travelscope

Italy - Friuli Venezia Giulia - Italy's Hidden Region

Thu, Oct 28 at 5:30 pm
20.3

Molly of Denali

The Worm Turns/Little Dog Lost

Thu, Oct 28 at 6:00 pm
20.2

Rick Steves' Europe

Copenhagen

Thu, Oct 28 at 6:00 pm
20.3

PBS NewsHour

Thu, Oct 28 at 6:00 pm
20.1

Hero Elementary

Sound of Ice Cream / The Reflection Connection

Thu, Oct 28 at 6:30 pm
20.2

Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen

Breakfast In America

Thu, Oct 28 at 6:30 pm
20.3

Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures

Thu, Oct 28 at 7:00 pm
20.2

PBS NewsHour

Thu, Oct 28 at 7:00 pm
20.3

BBC World News America

Thu, Oct 28 at 7:00 pm
20.1

Ghost Forests

Thu, Oct 28 at 7:30 pm
20.1

This Old House

Concord | Dormer Day

Thu, Oct 28 at 8:00 pm
20.1

Odd Squad

Robert Plant/Game Time

Thu, Oct 28 at 8:00 pm
20.2

World's Greatest Cemeteries

Spring Grove Cemetery and Arboretum

Thu, Oct 28 at 8:00 pm
20.3

Odd Squad

O Games

Thu, Oct 28 at 8:30 pm
20.2

World's Greatest Cemeteries

Season 1 Special!

Thu, Oct 28 at 8:30 pm
20.3

Ask This Old House

Smart Doorbells, Recessed Lights

Thu, Oct 28 at 8:30 pm
20.1

Secrets of the Dead

The Woman in the Iron Coffin

Thu, Oct 28 at 9:00 pm
20.1

Arthur

Fright Night/Citizen Cheikh

Thu, Oct 28 at 9:00 pm
20.2

Frankie Drake Mysteries

School Ties, School Lies

Thu, Oct 28 at 9:00 pm
20.3

Arthur

Buster's Breathless/The Fright Stuff

Thu, Oct 28 at 9:30 pm
20.2

Cyberchase

Hacker Hugs A Tree

Thu, Oct 28 at 10:00 pm
20.2

Big Ben: Saving The World's Most Famous Clock

Thu, Oct 28 at 10:00 pm
20.3

Things That Go Bump in the Night

Tales of Haunted New England

Thu, Oct 28 at 10:00 pm
20.1

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Pink Or Treat/Berry Scary

Thu, Oct 28 at 10:30 pm
20.2

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

The Legend of Pinkfoot/Flossie The Mossling

Thu, Oct 28 at 11:00 pm
20.2

Amanpour and Company

Thu, Oct 28 at 11:00 pm
20.3

BBC World News

Thu, Oct 28 at 11:00 pm
20.1

Still Open All Hours

Thu, Oct 28 at 11:30 pm
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

Hiding In Plain Sight/Owl Girl

Thu, Oct 28 at 11:30 pm
20.2

Donkey Hodie

Spooky Shadow Swamp/Hidden Orchestra

Fri, Oct 29 at 12:00 am
20.2

Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen

Breakfast In America

Fri, Oct 29 at 12:00 am
20.3

Amanpour and Company

Fri, Oct 29 at 12:00 am
20.1

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

The Lemonade Stand/Mad at the Beach

Fri, Oct 29 at 12:30 am
20.2

Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television

Greece Every Day

Fri, Oct 29 at 12:30 am
20.3

Alma's Way

Beatbox Big Time/Super Sisters

Fri, Oct 29 at 1:00 am
20.2

Dishing with Julia Child

To Roast A Chicken

Fri, Oct 29 at 1:00 am
20.3

POV

Things We Dare Not Do

Fri, Oct 29 at 1:00 am
20.1

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Lou Gehrig/I Am Marie Owens

Fri, Oct 29 at 1:30 am
20.2

Pati's Mexican Table

How I Got to Now

Fri, Oct 29 at 1:30 am
20.3

Field Trip with Curtis Stone

The Kimberley

Fri, Oct 29 at 2:00 am
20.3

Molly of Denali

The Worm Turns/Little Dog Lost

Fri, Oct 29 at 2:00 am
20.2

Hero Elementary

Sound of Ice Cream / The Reflection Connection

Fri, Oct 29 at 2:30 am
20.2

Breaking Big

Jason Aldean

Fri, Oct 29 at 2:30 am
20.1

Field Trip with Curtis Stone

Fri, Oct 29 at 2:30 am
20.3

Ciao Italia

Peppers / Peperoni Ripieni Napoletani

Fri, Oct 29 at 3:00 am
20.3

Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures

Fri, Oct 29 at 3:00 am
20.2

Secrets of the Dead

Lady Sapiens

Fri, Oct 29 at 3:00 am
20.1

Farmer and the Foodie

Coming Around One Table with Common Earth Gardens

Fri, Oct 29 at 3:30 am
20.3

This Old House

Hurricane Irene

Fri, Oct 29 at 4:00 am
20.3

Nature

Season of the Osprey

Fri, Oct 29 at 4:00 am
20.1

Odd Squad

Robert Plant/Game Time

Fri, Oct 29 at 4:00 am
20.2

Odd Squad

O Games

Fri, Oct 29 at 4:30 am
20.2

Woodsmith Shop

Laid Back Bookrack

Fri, Oct 29 at 4:30 am
20.3

Rick Steves' Europe

Copenhagen

Fri, Oct 29 at 5:00 am
20.3

Arthur

Fright Night/Citizen Cheikh

Fri, Oct 29 at 5:00 am
20.2

Ghost Forests

Fri, Oct 29 at 5:00 am
20.1

Yoga In Practice

A Moving Meditation - Gravity and Direction

Fri, Oct 29 at 5:30 am
20.1

Best of the Joy of Painting

Fri, Oct 29 at 5:30 am
20.3

Arthur

Buster's Breathless/The Fright Stuff

Fri, Oct 29 at 5:30 am
20.2

Cat in the Hat Knows A Lot About That!

Jumping on the Moon/Sneezy Riders

Fri, Oct 29 at 6:00 am
20.2

Let's Learn

What's The Sound of Oo In Book?

Fri, Oct 29 at 6:00 am
20.1

For Your Home

Motivation, Inspiration, Determination

Fri, Oct 29 at 6:00 am
20.3

Family Plot: Gardening in the Mid-South

Fri, Oct 29 at 6:30 am
20.3

Ready Jet Go!

That's One Gigantic Pumpkin, Jet Propulsion!

Fri, Oct 29 at 6:30 am
20.2

Cat in the Hat Knows A Lot About Halloween!

Fri, Oct 29 at 7:00 am
20.2

Best of Sewing with Nancy

Solving The Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 2

Fri, Oct 29 at 7:00 am
20.3

Molly of Denali

The Worm Turns/Little Dog Lost

Fri, Oct 29 at 7:00 am
20.1

Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures

Fri, Oct 29 at 7:30 am
20.1

Paint This with Jerry Yarnell

Beside Still Waters, Part 5

Fri, Oct 29 at 7:30 am
20.3

This Old House

Building A Clambake

Fri, Oct 29 at 8:00 am
20.3

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Katerina's Costume/Dress Up Day

Fri, Oct 29 at 8:00 am
20.2

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Looking for Snowball/Daniel's Neighbors Help

Fri, Oct 29 at 8:30 am
20.2

American Woodshop

Suzy's Barn Woodshop Highlights

Fri, Oct 29 at 8:30 am
20.3

Alma's Way

Alma's Movie Night/Papi The Hero

Fri, Oct 29 at 8:30 am
20.1

Cat in the Hat Knows A Lot About Halloween!

Fri, Oct 29 at 9:00 am
20.1

Sesame Street

The Cool Tool Kid

Fri, Oct 29 at 9:00 am
20.2

Chef's Life

Have Yourself Some Moonshine

Fri, Oct 29 at 9:00 am
20.3

America's Test Kitchen from Cook's Illustrated

Pork and Greens

Fri, Oct 29 at 9:30 am
20.3

Elinor Wonders Why

Bubble House/The Syrup Tree

Fri, Oct 29 at 9:30 am
20.2

Clifford The Big Red Dog

The Adventures of Clifford The Good/Surf's Up.... and Down

Fri, Oct 29 at 10:00 am
20.2

Donkey Hodie

Good Dog School/Panda Hodie

Fri, Oct 29 at 10:00 am
20.1

Cycle Around Japan Highlights

Fri, Oct 29 at 10:00 am
20.3

Samantha Brown's Places to Love

Top of the South Island, NZ

Fri, Oct 29 at 10:30 am
20.3

Dinosaur Train

Spooky Tree/Spinosaurus Super Model

Fri, Oct 29 at 10:30 am
20.2

Elinor Wonders Why

Leave It to Ari/Snow Friend

Fri, Oct 29 at 10:30 am
20.1

Sesame Street

Magic Spell

Fri, Oct 29 at 11:00 am
20.1

Rick Steves' Europe

Denmark: Beyond Copenhagen

Fri, Oct 29 at 11:00 am
20.3

Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest

Fri, Oct 29 at 11:00 am
20.2

Super Why!

The Story of the Super Readers

Fri, Oct 29 at 11:30 am
20.1

Best of the Joy of Painting

Fri, Oct 29 at 11:30 am
20.3

Chef's Life

Have Yourself Some Moonshine

Fri, Oct 29 at 12:00 pm
20.3

Nature Cat

Runaway Pumpkin/Lady Bug Tough

Fri, Oct 29 at 12:00 pm
20.2

Dinosaur Train

Spooky Tree/Spinosaurus Super Model

Fri, Oct 29 at 12:00 pm
20.1

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Fri, Oct 29 at 12:30 pm
20.1

America's Test Kitchen from Cook's Illustrated

Pork and Greens

Fri, Oct 29 at 12:30 pm
20.3

Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures

Fri, Oct 29 at 12:30 pm
20.2

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Abraham Lincoln/I Am Jane Jacobs

Fri, Oct 29 at 1:00 pm
20.1

Best of Sewing with Nancy

Solving The Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 2

Fri, Oct 29 at 1:00 pm
20.3

Paint This with Jerry Yarnell

Beside Still Waters, Part 5

Fri, Oct 29 at 1:30 pm
20.3

Hero Elementary

When Fur Flies / Pumpkin Palooza

Fri, Oct 29 at 1:30 pm
20.2

Donkey Hodie

Good Dog School/Panda Hodie

Fri, Oct 29 at 1:30 pm
20.1

Alma's Way

Alma's Movie Night/Papi The Hero

Fri, Oct 29 at 2:00 pm
20.1

This Old House

Building A Clambake

Fri, Oct 29 at 2:00 pm
20.3

Cyberchase

Trick Or Treat

Fri, Oct 29 at 2:00 pm
20.2

Arthur and the Haunted Tree House

Fri, Oct 29 at 2:30 pm
20.2

Hero Elementary

When Fur Flies / Pumpkin Palooza

Fri, Oct 29 at 2:30 pm
20.1

American Woodshop

Suzy's Barn Woodshop Highlights

Fri, Oct 29 at 2:30 pm
20.3

Best of Sewing with Nancy

Solving The Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 2

Fri, Oct 29 at 3:00 pm
20.3

Nature Cat

Runaway Pumpkin/Lady Bug Tough

Fri, Oct 29 at 3:00 pm
20.1

Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures

Fri, Oct 29 at 3:30 pm
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

Bubble House/The Syrup Tree

Fri, Oct 29 at 3:30 pm
20.2

America's Test Kitchen from Cook's Illustrated

Indian Feast

Fri, Oct 29 at 3:30 pm
20.3

Chef's Life

Have Yourself Some Moonshine

Fri, Oct 29 at 4:00 pm
20.3

Donkey Hodie

The Waiting Game/Planet Purple Party

Fri, Oct 29 at 4:00 pm
20.2

Curious George

Curious George, Spy Monkey/Castle Keep

Fri, Oct 29 at 4:30 pm
20.2

Ready Jet Go!

From Pluto with Love/A Star Is Born

Fri, Oct 29 at 4:30 pm
20.1

America's Test Kitchen from Cook's Illustrated

Pork and Greens

Fri, Oct 29 at 4:30 pm
20.3

Cycle Around Japan Highlights

Fri, Oct 29 at 5:00 pm
20.3

Alma's Way

Basketball Birds/Looking for Litter

Fri, Oct 29 at 5:00 pm
20.2

Friday Zone

Take It

Fri, Oct 29 at 5:00 pm
20.1

DW The Day

Fri, Oct 29 at 5:30 pm
20.1

Samantha Brown's Places to Love

Top of the South Island, NZ

Fri, Oct 29 at 5:30 pm
20.3

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Mary Shelley/I Am Harry Houdini

Fri, Oct 29 at 5:30 pm
20.2

Arthur

Hic Or Treat/Mr. Alwaysright

Fri, Oct 29 at 6:00 pm
20.2

PBS NewsHour

Fri, Oct 29 at 6:00 pm
20.1

Rick Steves' Europe

Denmark: Beyond Copenhagen

Fri, Oct 29 at 6:00 pm
20.3

Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen

The Steak House

Fri, Oct 29 at 6:30 pm
20.3

Arthur

Fernkenstein's Monster/D.W., Dancing Queen

Fri, Oct 29 at 6:30 pm
20.2

Odd Squad

Haunt Squad/Safe House in the Woods

Fri, Oct 29 at 7:00 pm
20.2

PBS NewsHour

Fri, Oct 29 at 7:00 pm
20.3

Inside Indiana Business

Fri, Oct 29 at 7:00 pm
20.1

Ready Jet Go!

Jet's First Halloween

Fri, Oct 29 at 7:30 pm
20.2

Ready Jet Go!

That's One Gigantic Pumpkin, Jet Propulsion!

Fri, Oct 29 at 8:00 pm
20.2

Washington Week

Fri, Oct 29 at 8:00 pm
20.1

To The Contrary with Bonnie Erbe

Fri, Oct 29 at 8:00 pm
20.3

Indiana Newsdesk

Fri, Oct 29 at 8:30 pm
20.3

Cyberchase

The Halloween Howl

Fri, Oct 29 at 8:30 pm
20.2

Indiana Week In Review

Fri, Oct 29 at 8:30 pm
20.1

Great Performances

Now Hear This: Beethoven's Ghost

Fri, Oct 29 at 9:00 pm
20.1

Consuelo Mack WealthTrack

Fri, Oct 29 at 9:00 pm
20.3

Cyberchase

Watts of Halloween Trouble

Fri, Oct 29 at 9:00 pm
20.2

WordGirl

Tobey's Tricks and Treats/Escape Wham

Fri, Oct 29 at 9:30 pm
20.2

Laura Flanders Show

Fri, Oct 29 at 9:30 pm
20.3

Washington Week

Fri, Oct 29 at 10:00 pm
20.3

One Voice: The Songs We Share

Country

Fri, Oct 29 at 10:00 pm
20.1

Cyberchase

Trick Or Treat

Fri, Oct 29 at 10:00 pm
20.2

Arthur and the Haunted Tree House

Fri, Oct 29 at 10:30 pm
20.2

BBC World News America

Fri, Oct 29 at 10:30 pm
20.3

One Voice: The Songs We Share

American Roots

Fri, Oct 29 at 10:30 pm
20.1

Consuelo Mack WealthTrack

Fri, Oct 29 at 11:00 pm
20.1

Amanpour and Company

Fri, Oct 29 at 11:00 pm
20.3

Elinor Wonders Why

Bubble House/The Syrup Tree

Fri, Oct 29 at 11:30 pm
20.2

Firing Line with Margaret Hoover

Fri, Oct 29 at 11:30 pm
20.1

Washington Week

Sat, Oct 30 at 12:00 am
20.1

Les Stroud's Wild Harvest

Matsutake & Wild Turkey

Sat, Oct 30 at 12:00 am
20.3

Donkey Hodie

The Waiting Game/Planet Purple Party

Sat, Oct 30 at 12:00 am
20.2

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Looking for Snowball/Daniel's Neighbors Help

Sat, Oct 30 at 12:30 am
20.2

Firing Line with Margaret Hoover

Sat, Oct 30 at 12:30 am
20.1

Les Stroud's Wild Harvest

Tall Blue Lettuce & Daisy

Sat, Oct 30 at 12:30 am
20.3

Les Stroud's Wild Harvest

Cattail & Pond Lily

Sat, Oct 30 at 1:00 am
20.3

Alma's Way

Basketball Birds/Looking for Litter

Sat, Oct 30 at 1:00 am
20.2

Great Performances

Now Hear This: Beethoven's Ghost

Sat, Oct 30 at 1:00 am
20.1

Les Stroud's Wild Harvest

Douglas Fir & Buffaloberry

Sat, Oct 30 at 1:30 am
20.3

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Mary Shelley/I Am Harry Houdini

Sat, Oct 30 at 1:30 am
20.2

Arthur

Hic Or Treat/Mr. Alwaysright

Sat, Oct 30 at 2:00 am
20.2

One Voice: The Songs We Share

Country

Sat, Oct 30 at 2:00 am
20.1

America's Test Kitchen from Cook's Illustrated

Thanksgiving for a Crowd

Sat, Oct 30 at 2:00 am
20.3

Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen

The Steak House

Sat, Oct 30 at 2:30 am
20.3

Arthur

Fernkenstein's Monster/D.W., Dancing Queen

Sat, Oct 30 at 2:30 am
20.2

One Voice: The Songs We Share

American Roots

Sat, Oct 30 at 2:30 am
20.1

POV

Things We Dare Not Do

Sat, Oct 30 at 3:00 am
20.1

Chef's Life

Have Yourself Some Moonshine

Sat, Oct 30 at 3:00 am
20.3

Odd Squad

Haunt Squad/Safe House in the Woods

Sat, Oct 30 at 3:00 am