12:00am
12:30am
1:00am
1:30am
2:00am
2:30am
3:00am
3:30am
4:00am
4:30am
5:00am
5:30am
6:00am
6:30am
7:00am
7:30am
8:00am
8:30am
9:00am
9:30am
10:00am
10:30am
11:00am
11:30am
12:00pm
12:30pm
1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:30pm
20.1 - WFYI 1 (20.1)
20.2 - WFYI 2 (20.2)
20.3 - WFYI 3 (20.3)
Charlie Rose
12 - 1am
Closed Captioning #21159
The This Old House Hour
1 - 2am
Closed Captioning #1318
Masterpiece Mystery! Inspector Lewis, Season 7
2 - 3:30am
Closed Captioning DVS #4436
Vicious
3:30 - 4am
Closed Captioning #102
Life on the Reef
4 - 5am
Closed Captioning #102
Search and Rescue: Preserving Indiana' Rural Heritage
5 - 5:30am
Classical Stretch: the Esmonde Technique
5:30 - 6am
Closed Captioning DVS #1008
Clifford the Big Red Dog
6 - 6:30am
Closed Captioning DVS Stereo #202
Peg + Cat
6:30 - 7am
Closed Captioning DVS #103
WordWorld
7 - 7:30am
Closed Captioning DVS #119
Wild Kratts
7:30 - 8am
Closed Captioning #321
Curious George
8 - 8:30am
Closed Captioning #801
Curious George
8:30 - 9am
Closed Captioning #802
Daniel Tiger' Neighborhood
9 - 9:30am
Closed Captioning DVS #207
Daniel Tiger' Neighborhood
9:30 - 10am
Closed Captioning DVS #209
Sesame Street
10 - 11am
Closed Captioning DVS #4514
Dinosaur Train
11 - 11:30am
Closed Captioning DVS #111
Super Why!
11:30am - 12pm
Closed Captioning DVS #101
Peg + Cat
12 - 12:30pm
Closed Captioning DVS #104
Sid the Science Kid
12:30 - 1pm
Closed Captioning DVS Stereo #214
Charlie Rose
1 - 2pm
Closed Captioning #21159
Sesame Street
2 - 2:30pm
Closed Captioning DVS #4541
Thomas & Friends
2:30 - 3pm
Closed Captioning DVS #908
Wild Kratts
3 - 3:30pm
Closed Captioning #321
Martha Speaks
3:30 - 4pm
Closed Captioning DVS #505
Arthur
4 - 4:30pm
Closed Captioning DVS #1101
Indiana Expeditions
4:30 - 5pm
#401
The Friday Zone
5 - 5:30pm
#1520
BBC World News America
5:30 - 6pm
#17212
PBS NewsHour
6 - 7pm
Closed Captioning #11323
Nightly Business Report
7 - 7:30pm
Closed Captioning #34152
Inside Indiana Business
7:30 - 8:30pm
#1611
Indiana Week in Review
8:30 - 9pm
#2747
Virtuosity - the Cliburn
9 - 10:30pm
Closed Captioning
Vicious
10:30 - 11pm
Closed Captioning #103
Religion & Ethics Newsweekly
11 - 11:30pm
Closed Captioning #1848
Washington Week with Gwen Ifill
11:30pm - 12am
Closed Captioning #5505
Alarm for Cobra
12 - 1am
#219
Medics
1 - 2am
#12
Planeta Feroz: Amazing Animals
2 - 2:30am
#10
Planeta Feroz: Wonderful World
2:30 - 3am
#24
Nature
3 - 4am
#2302
Mimascota.tv
4 - 4:30am
#203
The Secrets Creatures of Jao
4:30 - 5am
#6
Scent of Love
5 - 6am
#11
Yoga
6 - 7am
#114
Hola Maytte
7 - 7:30am
#13
Cyberchase
7:30 - 8am
#404
Franny' Feet
8 - 8:30am
#201
Space Racers
8:30 - 8:43am
#4
Wild Animal Baby Explorers
8:43 - 9am
#222
Bob the Builder
9 - 9:30am
#1708
Plaza Sesamo
9:30 - 10am
#1402
Franny' Feet
10 - 10:30am
#209
Tubebé
10:30 - 11am
#47
Hola Maytte
11 - 11:30am
#14
Mis Doctores
11:30am - 12:30pm
#38
Cooking with Friends
12:30 - 1pm
#6
Sazon Para El Mundo
1 - 1:30pm
#16
Donato Cucina
1:30 - 2pm
#209
Sumo Placer
2 - 2:30pm
#215
Crossing South
2:30 - 3pm
#2
Grand Hotel
3 - 4pm
#35
Estelares Vme
4 - 5pm
#183
Wild Hour
5 - 6pm
#705
Fit for the Wild
6 - 6:30pm
#9
Shamwari
6:30 - 7pm
#18
Planeta Feroz: Amazing Animals
7 - 7:30pm
#11
Planeta Feroz: Wonderful World
7:30 - 8pm
#25
Cuentame Como Paso
8 - 9pm
#145
New Detectives
9 - 10pm
#716
Cronicas De Nuestro Tiempo
10 - 11pm
#21
Played
11pm - 12am
#2
Classic Arts Showcase Overnights
12 - 6am
Quilting Arts
6 - 6:30am
#1311
Painting the Town with Eric Dowdle
6:30 - 7am
#107
Great American Seafood Cook-off
7 - 7:30am
Healthful Indian Flavors with Alamelu
7:30 - 8am
#303
Martin Yan' Taste of Vietnam
8 - 8:30am
#108
Taste the Islands with Chef Irie
8:30 - 9am
#103
Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
9 - 10am
This Old House
10 - 10:30am
#3408
Rough Cut - Woodworking with Tommy Mac
10:30 - 11am
#512
P. Allen Smith' Garden Home
11 - 11:30am
#1408
Beads, Baubles and Jewels
11:30am - 12pm
#2112
Quilting Arts
12 - 12:30pm
#1311
Painting the Town with Eric Dowdle
12:30 - 1pm
#107
Great American Seafood Cook-off
1 - 1:30pm
Healthful Indian Flavors with Alamelu
1:30 - 2pm
#303
Martin Yan' Taste of Vietnam
2 - 2:30pm
#108
Taste the Islands with Chef Irie
2:30 - 3pm
#103
Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
3 - 4pm
Rick Steves' Europe
4 - 4:30pm
#707
Rough Cut - Woodworking with Tommy Mac
4:30 - 5pm
#512
P. Allen Smith' Garden Home
5 - 5:30pm
#1408
Beads, Baubles and Jewels
5:30 - 6pm
#2112
This Old House
6 - 6:30pm
#3408
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
6:30 - 7pm
#114
PBS NewsHour
7 - 8pm
Closed Captioning #11323
To the Contrary with Bonnie Erbe
8 - 8:30pm
Closed Captioning #2421
Religion & Ethics Newsweekly
8:30 - 9pm
Closed Captioning #1848
Consuelo Mack Wealthtrack
9 - 9:30pm
Closed Captioning #1206
Scully/the World Show
9:30 - 10pm
Closed Captioning #1815
Washington Week with Gwen Ifill
10 - 10:30pm
Closed Captioning #5505
Charlie Rose - the Week
10:30 - 11pm
Closed Captioning #303
Charlie Rose
11pm - 12am
Closed Captioning #21160
July 30, 2015August 1, 2015