Title
Channel

Sesame Street

The Counting Booth Counters

Tue, Jul 12 at 11:00 am
20.1

Sesame Street

The Counting Booth Counters

Fri, Jul 15 at 9:00 am
20.2

Skindigenous

Kiskihkoman

Tue, Jul 26 at 8:00 pm
20.3

History Detectives

Sun, Jul 10 at 11:00 pm
20.3

Curious George

Dj George/Curious George Paints The Desert

Tue, Jul 19 at 9:00 am
20.1

No Evidence of Disease

Fri, Jun 24 at 1:00 am
20.1

Alma's Way

Alma On Ice/Junior's Lost Tooth

Fri, Jun 24 at 1:00 am
20.2

Sara's Weeknight Meals

Best Loved Italian Recipes

Fri, Jun 24 at 1:00 am
20.3

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Johann Sebastian Bach/I Am Marie Curie

Fri, Jun 24 at 1:30 am
20.2

Pati's Mexican Table

Sami's Big Day

Fri, Jun 24 at 1:30 am
20.3

Death In Paradise

Fri, Jun 24 at 2:00 am
20.1

Molly of Denali

Butterflies and Bunny Babies/Every Meow and Again

Fri, Jun 24 at 2:00 am
20.2

Roadfood

Greenville, MS: Tamales

Fri, Jun 24 at 2:00 am
20.3

Hero Elementary

Sound of Ice Cream / The Reflection Connection

Fri, Jun 24 at 2:30 am
20.2

Roadfood

Los Angeles: The Acai Bowl

Fri, Jun 24 at 2:30 am
20.3

Planet California

Rivers of Gold

Fri, Jun 24 at 3:00 am
20.1

Wild Kratts

The Colors of China

Fri, Jun 24 at 3:00 am
20.2

Welcome to My Farm

Maine Maple Sunday

Fri, Jun 24 at 3:00 am
20.3

Wild Kratts

Sea Otter Swim

Fri, Jun 24 at 3:30 am
20.2

Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television

Tunisian Couscous

Fri, Jun 24 at 3:30 am
20.3

Nature

Sharks of Hawaii

Fri, Jun 24 at 4:00 am
20.1

Odd Squad

Best Seats in the House/Agent Obfusco

Fri, Jun 24 at 4:00 am
20.2

Classic Woodworking

Tilt Top Table

Fri, Jun 24 at 4:00 am
20.3

Odd Squad

The Jackies/Invasion of the Body Switchers

Fri, Jun 24 at 4:30 am
20.2

Woodsmith Shop

Miterless Picture Frames

Fri, Jun 24 at 4:30 am
20.3

Bookstour

Fri, Jun 24 at 4:59 am
20.1

Arthur

The Last of Mary Moo Cow/Bitzi's Beau

Fri, Jun 24 at 5:00 am
20.2

Rick Steves' Europe

Edinburgh

Fri, Jun 24 at 5:00 am
20.3

Arthur

Arthur's Family Feud/Muffy Gets Mature

Fri, Jun 24 at 5:30 am
20.2

Best of the Joy of Painting

Two Seasons

Fri, Jun 24 at 5:30 am
20.3

Yndi Yoga

Yndi Restore

Fri, Jun 24 at 5:30 am
20.1

Let's Learn

More Music Is Alliteration!

Fri, Jun 24 at 6:00 am
20.1

Cat in the Hat Knows A Lot About That!

Rumbly Tumbly/Planet Name Game

Fri, Jun 24 at 6:00 am
20.2

My World Too

Passive Solar, Tree Waste Into Mulch, Glass Bottle Recycling

Fri, Jun 24 at 6:00 am
20.3

Ready Jet Go!

Castaway Carrot/Jet Can't Sleep

Fri, Jun 24 at 6:30 am
20.2

Baby Makes 3

Crib for a Cub

Fri, Jun 24 at 6:30 am
20.3

Molly of Denali

Climb Every Mountain/Happy Trails

Fri, Jun 24 at 7:00 am
20.1

Peg + Cat

The Sam Problem/Mac The Fork

Fri, Jun 24 at 7:00 am
20.2

Best of Sewing with Nancy

Stitching A Sewing Community Together

Fri, Jun 24 at 7:00 am
20.3

Wild Kratts

Iron Wolverine

Fri, Jun 24 at 7:30 am
20.1

Super Why!

Dr. Dolittle

Fri, Jun 24 at 7:30 am
20.2

Paint This with Jerry Yarnell

Beyond The Wall, Part 4

Fri, Jun 24 at 7:30 am
20.3

Hero Elementary

Friends of the Forest / Chicken Hero

Fri, Jun 24 at 8:00 am
20.1

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel's Sleepover/Backyard Camping

Fri, Jun 24 at 8:00 am
20.2

This Old House

Saratoga Springs | Up and Away

Fri, Jun 24 at 8:00 am
20.3

Alma's Way

Do The Waltzango/Big Brother Bootcamp

Fri, Jun 24 at 8:30 am
20.1

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Be A Vegetable Taster!/Daniel Tries A New Food

Fri, Jun 24 at 8:30 am
20.2

Ask This Old House

Basic Electrical Tools, Home Energy Assessment

Fri, Jun 24 at 8:30 am
20.3

Curious George

Twain A Fence and a Hard Place/Loafing Around

Fri, Jun 24 at 9:00 am
20.1

Sesame Street

Cinderella's Clockworks

Fri, Jun 24 at 9:00 am
20.2

Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke

You Can Smoke What?! Extreme Smoking

Fri, Jun 24 at 9:00 am
20.3

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Daniel Visits a New Neighborhood

Fri, Jun 24 at 9:30 am
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

Zig Zag Plant/Butterfly Drinks

Fri, Jun 24 at 9:30 am
20.2

America's Test Kitchen

The Most Important Meal

Fri, Jun 24 at 9:30 am
20.3

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Hiccup Pup/Top of the Charts

Fri, Jun 24 at 10:00 am
20.2

Cycle Around Japan Highlights

Fri, Jun 24 at 10:00 am
20.3

Elinor Wonders Why

The Lizard Lounge/Feathers

Fri, Jun 24 at 10:30 am
20.1

Dinosaur Train

Where Have All The Lizards Gone?/Conductor's Sleepover

Fri, Jun 24 at 10:30 am
20.2

Samantha Brown's Places to Love

Vancouver, Canada

Fri, Jun 24 at 10:30 am
20.3

Sesame Street

Camp Out

Fri, Jun 24 at 11:00 am
20.1

Let's Go Luna!

You Can't Move The Moon/Lizardzilla!

Fri, Jun 24 at 11:00 am
20.2

Rick Steves' Europe

Naples and Pompeii

Fri, Jun 24 at 11:00 am
20.3

Super Why!

The Boy Who Drew Cats

Fri, Jun 24 at 11:30 am
20.1

Curious George

Twain A Fence and a Hard Place/Loafing Around

Fri, Jun 24 at 11:30 am
20.2

Best of the Joy of Painting

Mountain Ridge Lake

Fri, Jun 24 at 11:30 am
20.3

Dinosaur Train

Derek The Deinonychus/Don's Dragonfly

Fri, Jun 24 at 12:00 pm
20.1

Nature Cat

Star Gazers/A Jump to Remember

Fri, Jun 24 at 12:00 pm
20.2

Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke

You Can Smoke What?! Extreme Smoking

Fri, Jun 24 at 12:00 pm
20.3

Clifford The Big Red Dog

An End By Every Friend/Bailey's Starry Night!

Fri, Jun 24 at 12:30 pm
20.1

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Abraham Lincoln/I Am Jane Jacobs

Fri, Jun 24 at 12:30 pm
20.2

America's Test Kitchen

The Most Important Meal

Fri, Jun 24 at 12:30 pm
20.3

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Fred Rogers

Fri, Jun 24 at 1:00 pm
20.1

Molly of Denali

Mouse in the Treehouse/Leader of the Pack

Fri, Jun 24 at 1:00 pm
20.2

Best of Sewing with Nancy

Stitching A Sewing Community Together

Fri, Jun 24 at 1:00 pm
20.3

Donkey Hodie

Acornball/Super Duper Magic Fun Box

Fri, Jun 24 at 1:30 pm
20.1

Hero Elementary

Sparks' Unplugged / Camp Catastrophe

Fri, Jun 24 at 1:30 pm
20.2

Paint This with Jerry Yarnell

Beyond The Wall, Part 4

Fri, Jun 24 at 1:30 pm
20.3

Alma's Way

Do The Waltzango/Big Brother Bootcamp

Fri, Jun 24 at 2:00 pm
20.1

Cyberchase

A Garden Is Born

Fri, Jun 24 at 2:00 pm
20.2

This Old House

Saratoga Springs | Up and Away

Fri, Jun 24 at 2:00 pm
20.3

Hero Elementary

Friends of the Forest / Chicken Hero

Fri, Jun 24 at 2:30 pm
20.1

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Don't Wake Norman/Pinkasaurus

Fri, Jun 24 at 2:30 pm
20.2

Ask This Old House

Basic Electrical Tools, Home Energy Assessment

Fri, Jun 24 at 2:30 pm
20.3

Nature Cat

Garden Impossible/Agents of the Great Outdoors

Fri, Jun 24 at 3:00 pm
20.1

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Monkey Dance/Royal Peacock Dance

Fri, Jun 24 at 3:00 pm
20.2

Best of Sewing with Nancy

Stitching A Sewing Community Together

Fri, Jun 24 at 3:00 pm
20.3

Wild Kratts

Iron Wolverine

Fri, Jun 24 at 3:30 pm
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

Zig Zag Plant/Butterfly Drinks

Fri, Jun 24 at 3:30 pm
20.2

America's Test Kitchen

Mexican Fare

Fri, Jun 24 at 3:30 pm
20.3

Molly of Denali

Climb Every Mountain/Happy Trails

Fri, Jun 24 at 4:00 pm
20.1

Donkey Hodie

Groovy Guitar/Treasure Nest

Fri, Jun 24 at 4:00 pm
20.2

Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke

You Can Smoke What?! Extreme Smoking

Fri, Jun 24 at 4:00 pm
20.3

Ready Jet Go!

A Kid's Guide to Mars/Jet 2

Fri, Jun 24 at 4:30 pm
20.1

Curious George

Twain A Fence and a Hard Place/Loafing Around

Fri, Jun 24 at 4:30 pm
20.2

America's Test Kitchen

The Most Important Meal

Fri, Jun 24 at 4:30 pm
20.3

Friday Zone

Gadgets and Gizmos

Fri, Jun 24 at 5:00 pm
20.1

Alma's Way

Junior's Story/Anniversary Surprise

Fri, Jun 24 at 5:00 pm
20.2

Cycle Around Japan Highlights

Fri, Jun 24 at 5:00 pm
20.3

DW The Day

Fri, Jun 24 at 5:30 pm
20.1

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Abraham Lincoln/I Am Jane Jacobs

Fri, Jun 24 at 5:30 pm
20.2

Samantha Brown's Places to Love

Vancouver, Canada

Fri, Jun 24 at 5:30 pm
20.3

PBS NewsHour

Fri, Jun 24 at 6:00 pm
20.1

Molly of Denali

Mouse in the Treehouse/Leader of the Pack

Fri, Jun 24 at 6:00 pm
20.2

Rick Steves' Europe

Naples and Pompeii

Fri, Jun 24 at 6:00 pm
20.3

Hero Elementary

Sparks' Unplugged / Camp Catastrophe

Fri, Jun 24 at 6:30 pm
20.2

Roadfood

Los Angeles: The Acai Bowl

Fri, Jun 24 at 6:30 pm
20.3

BBC World News America

Fri, Jun 24 at 7:00 pm
20.1

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel Visits A New Neighborhood

Fri, Jun 24 at 7:00 pm
20.2

PBS NewsHour

Fri, Jun 24 at 7:00 pm
20.3

Consuelo Mack WealthTrack

Crypto Future

Fri, Jun 24 at 7:30 pm
20.1

The End of Roe: A PBS Newshour Special Report

Fri, Jun 24 at 8:00 pm
20.1

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip

Fri, Jun 24 at 8:00 pm
20.2

To The Contrary with Bonnie Erbe

Fri, Jun 24 at 8:00 pm
20.3

Washington Week

Fri, Jun 24 at 8:30 pm
20.1

Indiana Newsdesk

Fri, Jun 24 at 8:30 pm
20.3

The Great American Recipe

If I Were A Recipe

Fri, Jun 24 at 9:00 pm
20.1

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel Visits A New Neighborhood

Fri, Jun 24 at 9:00 pm
20.2

Consuelo Mack WealthTrack

Crypto Future

Fri, Jun 24 at 9:00 pm
20.3

Laura Flanders Show

Militarization and Uvalde: the Context Media Coverage Omits

Fri, Jun 24 at 9:30 pm
20.3

American Anthems

Life Is Sweet

Fri, Jun 24 at 10:00 pm
20.1

Cyberchase

A Garden Is Born

Fri, Jun 24 at 10:00 pm
20.2

Washington Week

Fri, Jun 24 at 10:00 pm
20.3

Indiana Week In Review

Fri, Jun 24 at 10:30 pm
20.1

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Don't Wake Norman/Pinkasaurus

Fri, Jun 24 at 10:30 pm
20.2

BBC World News America

Fri, Jun 24 at 10:30 pm
20.3

Indiana Newsdesk

Fri, Jun 24 at 11:00 pm
20.1

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Monkey Dance/Royal Peacock Dance

Fri, Jun 24 at 11:00 pm
20.2

Amanpour and Company

Fri, Jun 24 at 11:00 pm
20.3

Firing Line with Margaret Hoover

Fri, Jun 24 at 11:30 pm
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

Zig Zag Plant/Butterfly Drinks

Fri, Jun 24 at 11:30 pm
20.2

Washington Week

Sat, Jun 25 at 12:00 am
20.1

Donkey Hodie

Groovy Guitar/Treasure Nest

Sat, Jun 25 at 12:00 am
20.2

This Old House Create Showcase: New Orleans Rebuilds

Recovery Continues

Sat, Jun 25 at 12:00 am
20.3

Firing Line with Margaret Hoover

Sat, Jun 25 at 12:30 am
20.1

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Be A Vegetable Taster!/Daniel Tries A New Food

Sat, Jun 25 at 12:30 am
20.2

This Old House Create Showcase: New Orleans Rebuilds

Landscapes and Nba Legends

Sat, Jun 25 at 12:30 am
20.3

The Great American Recipe

If I Were A Recipe

Sat, Jun 25 at 1:00 am
20.1

Alma's Way

Junior's Story/Anniversary Surprise

Sat, Jun 25 at 1:00 am
20.2

This Old House Create Showcase: New Orleans Rebuilds

Only In New Orleans

Sat, Jun 25 at 1:00 am
20.3

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Abraham Lincoln/I Am Jane Jacobs

Sat, Jun 25 at 1:30 am
20.2

This Old House Create Showcase: New Orleans Rebuilds

One Small Corner Restored

Sat, Jun 25 at 1:30 am
20.3

American Anthems

Life Is Sweet

Sat, Jun 25 at 2:00 am
20.1

Molly of Denali

Mouse in the Treehouse/Leader of the Pack

Sat, Jun 25 at 2:00 am
20.2

America's Test Kitchen

Hearty Mediterranean at Home

Sat, Jun 25 at 2:00 am
20.3

Antiques Roadshow Recut

Bonanzaville, Part 1

Sat, Jun 25 at 2:30 am
20.1

Hero Elementary

Sparks' Unplugged / Camp Catastrophe

Sat, Jun 25 at 2:30 am
20.2

Roadfood

Los Angeles: The Acai Bowl

Sat, Jun 25 at 2:30 am
20.3

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel Visits A New Neighborhood

Sat, Jun 25 at 3:00 am
20.2

Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke

You Can Smoke What?! Extreme Smoking

Sat, Jun 25 at 3:00 am
20.3

Don Quixote In Newark

Sat, Jun 25 at 3:00 am
20.1

America's Test Kitchen

The Most Important Meal

Sat, Jun 25 at 3:30 am
20.3

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip

Sat, Jun 25 at 4:00 am
20.2

This Old House

Saratoga Springs | Up and Away

Sat, Jun 25 at 4:00 am
20.3

American Anthems

Life Is Sweet

Sat, Jun 25 at 4:30 am
20.1

Ask This Old House

Basic Electrical Tools, Home Energy Assessment

Sat, Jun 25 at 4:30 am
20.3

This Old House

Saratoga Springs | Old House New Supports

Sat, Jun 25 at 5:00 am
20.1

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel Visits A New Neighborhood

Sat, Jun 25 at 5:00 am
20.2

Rick Steves' Europe

Naples and Pompeii

Sat, Jun 25 at 5:00 am
20.3

Ask This Old House

Happy Father's Day

Sat, Jun 25 at 5:30 am
20.1

Best of the Joy of Painting

Mountain Ridge Lake

Sat, Jun 25 at 5:30 am
20.3

Sesame Street

Camp Out

Sat, Jun 25 at 6:00 am
20.1

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Big Hearted T-Bone/Cleo's Valentine Surprise

Sat, Jun 25 at 6:00 am
20.2

Classical Stretch: By Essentrics

Tone Your Legs

Sat, Jun 25 at 6:00 am
20.3

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Invisible Band/Best Pink Present

Sat, Jun 25 at 6:30 am
20.1

WordWorld

Dog's Having A Party/Dog Wants to Play Ball

Sat, Jun 25 at 6:30 am
20.2

Happy Yoga with Sarah Starr

Palm Sunrise

Sat, Jun 25 at 6:30 am
20.3

Mister Rogers' Neighborhood

Divorce Is A Grown-Up Matter/Mcfeely Wedding

Sat, Jun 25 at 7:00 am
20.1

Splash and Bubbles

Golden Legs Gush/A Fish Called Mo

Sat, Jun 25 at 7:00 am
20.2

Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting

Gobble Gobble

Sat, Jun 25 at 7:00 am
20.3

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Daniel Visits a New Neighborhood

Sat, Jun 25 at 7:30 am
20.1

Dinosaur Train

Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part One/Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part Two

Sat, Jun 25 at 7:30 am
20.2

Pocket Sketching with Kath Macaulay

Virtual Travel

Sat, Jun 25 at 7:30 am
20.3

Sid The Science Kid

What's That Smell?

Sat, Jun 25 at 8:00 am
20.2

Ask This Old House

Basic Electrical Tools, Home Energy Assessment

Sat, Jun 25 at 8:00 am
20.3

Odd Squad

High Maintenance/Not Ok Computer

Sat, Jun 25 at 8:30 am
20.1

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel Waits For Show And Tell/A Night Out At The Restaurant

Sat, Jun 25 at 8:30 am
20.2

This Old House

Saratoga Springs | Up and Away

Sat, Jun 25 at 8:30 am
20.3

Camp TV

Favorite Animal Day

Sat, Jun 25 at 9:00 am
20.1

Donkey Hodie

The Yodel Birds Are Coming/A Lot of Hot

Sat, Jun 25 at 9:00 am
20.2

P. Allen Smith's Garden Home

Healthy for Generations

Sat, Jun 25 at 9:00 am
20.3

Elinor Wonders Why

A Garden for All/Band of Explorers

Sat, Jun 25 at 9:30 am
20.2

Gardenfit

The Stable Vegetarian

Sat, Jun 25 at 9:30 am
20.3

Sesame Street

Ramp Racers

Sat, Jun 25 at 10:00 am
20.2

This Old House Create Showcase: New Orleans Rebuilds

Return to New Orleans, Post Katrina

Sat, Jun 25 at 10:00 am
20.3

The Garage with Steve Butler

Off Cuts

Sat, Jun 25 at 10:00 am
20.1

Classic Woodworking

Shaker Hall Table

Sat, Jun 25 at 10:30 am
20.1

Super Why!

Around The World Adventure

Sat, Jun 25 at 10:30 am
20.2

This Old House Create Showcase: New Orleans Rebuilds

Camelbacks, Bargeboard, and Toxic Mold

Sat, Jun 25 at 10:30 am
20.3

This Old House

Saratoga Springs | Up and Away

Sat, Jun 25 at 11:00 am
20.1

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Knights of the Wobbly Table/Don't Lead Me A Stray

Sat, Jun 25 at 11:00 am
20.2

This Old House Create Showcase: New Orleans Rebuilds

French Quarter, Shotgun Colors

Sat, Jun 25 at 11:00 am
20.3

Ask This Old House

Basic Electrical Tools, Home Energy Assessment

Sat, Jun 25 at 11:30 am
20.1

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Aqualicious/Sing in the Spring

Sat, Jun 25 at 11:30 am
20.2

This Old House Create Showcase: New Orleans Rebuilds

Saints in the City

Sat, Jun 25 at 11:30 am
20.3

MotorWeek

Sat, Jun 25 at 12:00 pm
20.1

Dinosaur Train

Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part One/Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part Two

Sat, Jun 25 at 12:00 pm
20.2

This Old House Create Showcase: New Orleans Rebuilds

First Builder Falls Through

Sat, Jun 25 at 12:00 pm
20.3

Weekends with Yankee

Trails and Sails

Sat, Jun 25 at 12:30 pm
20.1

Let's Go Luna!

Boomin' Boomerang/House Music

Sat, Jun 25 at 12:30 pm
20.2

This Old House Create Showcase: New Orleans Rebuilds

Back On Track

Sat, Jun 25 at 12:30 pm
20.3

America's Test Kitchen

Breakfast Baking

Sat, Jun 25 at 1:00 pm
20.1

Martha Speaks

The Long Rotten Summer/The Case of the Shattered Vase

Sat, Jun 25 at 1:00 pm
20.2

This Old House Create Showcase: New Orleans Rebuilds

Recovery Continues

Sat, Jun 25 at 1:00 pm
20.3

Cook's Country

Tacos Two Ways

Sat, Jun 25 at 1:30 pm
20.1

Nature Cat

Moth Frolic-Fest/Dune Patrol

Sat, Jun 25 at 1:30 pm
20.2

This Old House Create Showcase: New Orleans Rebuilds

Landscapes and Nba Legends

Sat, Jun 25 at 1:30 pm
20.3

Cyberchase

Missing Bats In Sensible Flats

Sat, Jun 25 at 2:00 pm
20.2

This Old House Create Showcase: New Orleans Rebuilds

Only In New Orleans

Sat, Jun 25 at 2:00 pm
20.3

Steven Raichlen's Project Fire

Wagyu Demystified

Sat, Jun 25 at 2:00 pm
20.1

Lidia's Kitchen

My Italian American

Sat, Jun 25 at 2:30 pm
20.1

WordGirl

News Girl/Diorama Drama: The Scene of the Crime

Sat, Jun 25 at 2:30 pm
20.2

This Old House Create Showcase: New Orleans Rebuilds

One Small Corner Restored

Sat, Jun 25 at 2:30 pm
20.3

Simply Ming

Ming Tsai with Guest Karen Akunowicz

Sat, Jun 25 at 3:00 pm
20.1

Hero Elementary

Fair Weather / Home Sweet Home

Sat, Jun 25 at 3:00 pm
20.2

This Old House

Saratoga Springs | Up and Away

Sat, Jun 25 at 3:00 pm
20.3

Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television

Taste of Vietnam

Sat, Jun 25 at 3:30 pm
20.1

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am James Naismith/I Am Temple Grandin

Sat, Jun 25 at 3:30 pm
20.2

Ask This Old House

Basic Electrical Tools, Home Energy Assessment

Sat, Jun 25 at 3:30 pm
20.3

Songs at the Center

Nellie Clay, Brandon Lee Adams & Brandi Sparks

Sat, Jun 25 at 4:00 pm
20.1

Molly of Denali

Tooth Or Consequences/Qyah Spy

Sat, Jun 25 at 4:00 pm
20.2

America's Test Kitchen

The Very Best Paris-Brest

Sat, Jun 25 at 4:00 pm
20.3

Sound On Tap

Sleepspent

Sat, Jun 25 at 4:30 pm
20.1

Arthur

The Lousy Week/You Are Arthur

Sat, Jun 25 at 4:30 pm
20.2

Cook's Country

French Fare

Sat, Jun 25 at 4:30 pm
20.3

Mona Lisa Is Missing

Sat, Jun 25 at 5:00 pm
20.1

Odd Squad

How to Interrogate A Unicorn/The Briefcase

Sat, Jun 25 at 5:00 pm
20.2

Dream of Italy: Travel, Transform and Thrive

Sat, Jun 25 at 5:00 pm
20.3

Wild Kratts

The Amazing Creature Race

Sat, Jun 25 at 5:30 pm
20.2

PBS News Weekend

Sat, Jun 25 at 6:00 pm
20.1

Alma's Way

Coqui Quest/Chalk The Block

Sat, Jun 25 at 6:00 pm
20.2

Rick Steves' Europe

Italy's Amalfi Coast

Sat, Jun 25 at 6:00 pm
20.3

Love and Respect with Killer Mike

"Fab Five Freddy"

Sat, Jun 25 at 6:30 pm
20.1

Curious George

Grease Monkeys In Space/Pinata Vision

Sat, Jun 25 at 6:30 pm
20.2

Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television

Milk Street Sweets

Sat, Jun 25 at 6:30 pm
20.3

Lawrence Welk Show

200 Years of American Music - Part I

Sat, Jun 25 at 7:00 pm
20.1

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel Visits A New Neighborhood

Sat, Jun 25 at 7:00 pm
20.2

Les Stroud's Beyond Survival

The Sea Gypsies of Malaysia Part 1

Sat, Jun 25 at 7:00 pm
20.3

Les Stroud's Beyond Survival

The Sea Gypsies of Malaysia Part 2

Sat, Jun 25 at 7:30 pm
20.3

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip

Sat, Jun 25 at 8:00 pm
20.2

Great Performances at the Met

Eurydice

Sat, Jun 25 at 8:00 pm
20.3

McLeod's Daughters

Made to Be Broken

Sat, Jun 25 at 8:00 pm
20.1

Broadchurch

Episode 1

Sat, Jun 25 at 9:00 pm
20.1

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel Visits A New Neighborhood

Sat, Jun 25 at 9:00 pm
20.2

Cyberchase

Missing Bats In Sensible Flats

Sat, Jun 25 at 10:00 pm
20.2

Father Brown

The Red Death

Sat, Jun 25 at 10:00 pm
20.1

WordGirl

News Girl/Diorama Drama: The Scene of the Crime

Sat, Jun 25 at 10:30 pm
20.2

Beyond The Canvas

Art, All Around Us

Sat, Jun 25 at 10:30 pm
20.3

Grantchester Season 2 On Masterpiece

Episode Two

Sat, Jun 25 at 10:59 pm
20.1

Hero Elementary

Fair Weather / Home Sweet Home

Sat, Jun 25 at 11:00 pm
20.2

Austin City Limits

Rufus Wainwright

Sat, Jun 25 at 11:00 pm
20.3

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am James Naismith/I Am Temple Grandin

Sat, Jun 25 at 11:30 pm
20.2

Nova

Look Who's Driving

Sun, Jun 26 at 12:00 am
20.1

Molly of Denali

Tooth Or Consequences/Qyah Spy

Sun, Jun 26 at 12:00 am
20.2

Welcome to My Farm

Maine Maple Sunday

Sun, Jun 26 at 12:00 am
20.3

Arthur

The Lousy Week/You Are Arthur

Sun, Jun 26 at 12:30 am
20.2

Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke

Smoking The Competition-Our Tailgating Show

Sun, Jun 26 at 12:30 am
20.3

Nature

Sharks of Hawaii

Sun, Jun 26 at 1:00 am
20.1

Odd Squad

How to Interrogate A Unicorn/The Briefcase

Sun, Jun 26 at 1:00 am
20.2

Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke

You Can Smoke What?! Extreme Smoking

Sun, Jun 26 at 1:00 am
20.3

Wild Kratts

The Amazing Creature Race

Sun, Jun 26 at 1:30 am
20.2

The Jazzy Vegetarian

New York, New York

Sun, Jun 26 at 1:30 am
20.3

Alma's Way

Coqui Quest/Chalk The Block

Sun, Jun 26 at 2:00 am
20.2

Best of the Joy of Painting

Mountain Ridge Lake

Sun, Jun 26 at 2:00 am
20.3

Planet California

Rivers of Gold

Sun, Jun 26 at 2:00 am
20.1

Donkey Hodie

The Yodel Birds Are Coming/A Lot of Hot

Sun, Jun 26 at 2:30 am
20.2

Best of the Joy of Painting

Countryside Oval

Sun, Jun 26 at 2:30 am
20.3

Father Brown

The Red Death

Sun, Jun 26 at 3:00 am
20.1

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel Visits A New Neighborhood

Sun, Jun 26 at 3:00 am
20.2

Jamie Oliver Together

Picnic

Sun, Jun 26 at 3:00 am
20.3

Finding Your Roots

Homecomings

Sun, Jun 26 at 3:59 am
20.1

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip

Sun, Jun 26 at 4:00 am
20.2

Dream of Italy: Travel, Transform and Thrive

Sun, Jun 26 at 4:00 am
20.3

Washington Week

Sun, Jun 26 at 5:00 am
20.1

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel Visits A New Neighborhood

Sun, Jun 26 at 5:00 am
20.2

The Jazzy Vegetarian

New York, New York

Sun, Jun 26 at 5:00 am
20.3

Firing Line with Margaret Hoover

Sun, Jun 26 at 5:30 am
20.1

Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board

Eating Well on a Budget

Sun, Jun 26 at 5:30 am
20.3

Mister Rogers' Neighborhood

Show of Stars at Planetarium/Feeling Good & Bad

Sun, Jun 26 at 6:00 am
20.1

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Embarrassing Moments/Lucky Charm

Sun, Jun 26 at 6:00 am
20.2

Classical Stretch: By Essentrics

Boost Your Energy

Sun, Jun 26 at 6:00 am
20.3

Alma's Way

Do The Waltzango/Big Brother Bootcamp

Sun, Jun 26 at 6:30 am
20.1

WordWorld

Dog's Camping Adventure/V Is for Vacation

Sun, Jun 26 at 6:30 am
20.2

Classical Stretch: By Essentrics

Hip Strengthening

Sun, Jun 26 at 6:30 am
20.3

Biz Kid$

Cash and Credit

Sun, Jun 26 at 7:00 am
20.1

Splash and Bubbles

Lu The Explorer/I've Got Rhythm?

Sun, Jun 26 at 7:00 am
20.2

It's Sew Easy

Tips and Tricks

Sun, Jun 26 at 7:00 am
20.3

Cyberchase

Missing Bats In Sensible Flats

Sun, Jun 26 at 7:30 am
20.1

Dinosaur Train

Where Have All The Lizards Gone?/Conductor's Sleepover

Sun, Jun 26 at 7:30 am
20.2

Wyland's Art Studio

Reef Fish Coral

Sun, Jun 26 at 7:30 am
20.3

WordGirl

Royally Framed/Wordgirl Vs. Tobey Vs. The Dentist

Sun, Jun 26 at 8:00 am
20.1

Sid The Science Kid

Sid's Amazing Lungs

Sun, Jun 26 at 8:00 am
20.2

Classical Stretch: By Essentrics

Tone Your Legs

Sun, Jun 26 at 8:00 am
20.3

Arthur

The Pea and the Princess/D.W. and Dr. Whosit

Sun, Jun 26 at 8:30 am
20.1

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Thank You, Grandpere Tiger!/Neighborhood Thank You Day

Sun, Jun 26 at 8:30 am
20.2

Classical Stretch: By Essentrics

Boost Your Energy

Sun, Jun 26 at 8:30 am
20.3

Donkey Hodie

Groovy Guitar/Treasure Nest

Sun, Jun 26 at 9:00 am
20.2

The Jazzy Vegetarian

Winter Celebration

Sun, Jun 26 at 9:00 am
20.3

My World Too

Dr. Barton Forman, Dona Fina Cafe

Sun, Jun 26 at 9:00 am
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

Water You Doing?/Thinking About Blinking

Sun, Jun 26 at 9:30 am
20.2

Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board

The Skinny On Fat

Sun, Jun 26 at 9:30 am
20.3

Best of the Joy of Painting

Indian Summer

Sun, Jun 26 at 9:30 am
20.1

It's Sew Easy

Pockets and Sleeves

Sun, Jun 26 at 10:00 am
20.1

Sesame Street

Match It!

Sun, Jun 26 at 10:00 am
20.2

Trails to Oishii Tokyo

Sun, Jun 26 at 10:00 am
20.3

Super Why!

Galileo's Space Adventure

Sun, Jun 26 at 10:30 am
20.2

Journeys In Japan

Sun, Jun 26 at 10:30 am
20.3

Second Opinion with Joan Lunden

Antibiotic Resistance

Sun, Jun 26 at 10:30 am
20.1

J Schwanke's Life In Bloom

Hooray for Hydrangeas

Sun, Jun 26 at 11:00 am
20.1

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Hiccup Pup/Top of the Charts

Sun, Jun 26 at 11:00 am
20.2

J Schwanke's Life In Bloom

The Gift of the Forest

Sun, Jun 26 at 11:00 am
20.3

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

School Rules/Scooterboy

Sun, Jun 26 at 11:30 am
20.2

Family Plot: Gardening in the Mid-South

Sun, Jun 26 at 11:30 am
20.3

America's Heartland

Sun, Jun 26 at 11:30 am
20.1

Indiana Week In Review

Sun, Jun 26 at 12:00 pm
20.1

Dinosaur Train

Where Have All The Lizards Gone?/Conductor's Sleepover

Sun, Jun 26 at 12:00 pm
20.2

This Old House Create Showcase: New Orleans Rebuilds

Return to New Orleans, Post Katrina

Sun, Jun 26 at 12:00 pm
20.3

To The Contrary with Bonnie Erbe

Sun, Jun 26 at 12:30 pm
20.1

Let's Go Luna!

You Can't Move The Moon/Lizardzilla!

Sun, Jun 26 at 12:30 pm
20.2

This Old House Create Showcase: New Orleans Rebuilds

Camelbacks, Bargeboard, and Toxic Mold

Sun, Jun 26 at 12:30 pm
20.3

Indiana Newsdesk

Sun, Jun 26 at 1:00 pm
20.1

Martha Speaks

Martha Runs The Store, Part 1 & Part 2

Sun, Jun 26 at 1:00 pm
20.2

This Old House Create Showcase: New Orleans Rebuilds

French Quarter, Shotgun Colors

Sun, Jun 26 at 1:00 pm
20.3

Gzero World with Ian Bremmer

Will Covid Ever End?

Sun, Jun 26 at 1:30 pm
20.1

Nature Cat

Flight of the Firefly/Thunderstruck

Sun, Jun 26 at 1:30 pm
20.2

This Old House Create Showcase: New Orleans Rebuilds

Saints in the City

Sun, Jun 26 at 1:30 pm
20.3

Finding Your Roots

Homecomings

Sun, Jun 26 at 2:00 pm
20.1

Cyberchase

The Great Outdoors

Sun, Jun 26 at 2:00 pm
20.2

This Old House Create Showcase: New Orleans Rebuilds

First Builder Falls Through

Sun, Jun 26 at 2:00 pm
20.3

WordGirl

A Few Words from Wordgirl/Ears to You

Sun, Jun 26 at 2:30 pm
20.2

This Old House Create Showcase: New Orleans Rebuilds

Back On Track

Sun, Jun 26 at 2:30 pm
20.3

Roadtrip Nation: Skill Shift

Sun, Jun 26 at 3:00 pm
20.1

Hero Elementary

The Feed for Speed / An Uphill Task

Sun, Jun 26 at 3:00 pm
20.2

This Old House Create Showcase: New Orleans Rebuilds

Recovery Continues

Sun, Jun 26 at 3:00 pm
20.3

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Albert Einstein/I Am Carol Burnett

Sun, Jun 26 at 3:30 pm
20.2

This Old House Create Showcase: New Orleans Rebuilds

Landscapes and Nba Legends

Sun, Jun 26 at 3:30 pm
20.3

Out In Rural America

Sun, Jun 26 at 4:00 pm
20.1

Molly of Denali

Mouse in the Treehouse/Leader of the Pack

Sun, Jun 26 at 4:00 pm
20.2

This Old House Create Showcase: New Orleans Rebuilds

Only In New Orleans

Sun, Jun 26 at 4:00 pm
20.3

Arthur

The Election/Francine Goes to War

Sun, Jun 26 at 4:30 pm
20.2

This Old House Create Showcase: New Orleans Rebuilds

One Small Corner Restored

Sun, Jun 26 at 4:30 pm
20.3

Travels with Darley

New York's Empire State Trail

Sun, Jun 26 at 5:00 pm
20.1

Odd Squad

Best Seats in the House/Agent Obfusco

Sun, Jun 26 at 5:00 pm
20.2

Roadfood

Eastern Shore, VA: Oysters and Crabs

Sun, Jun 26 at 5:00 pm
20.3

Rick Steves' Europe

Austrian and Italian Alps

Sun, Jun 26 at 5:30 pm
20.1

Wild Kratts

Prairie Who?

Sun, Jun 26 at 5:30 pm
20.2

Simply Ming

On The Road In California: Santa Cruz

Sun, Jun 26 at 5:30 pm
20.3

PBS News Weekend

Sun, Jun 26 at 6:00 pm
20.1

Alma's Way

Alma On Ice/Junior's Lost Tooth

Sun, Jun 26 at 6:00 pm
20.2

tasteMAKERS

Food Building // Minneapolis, Minnesota

Sun, Jun 26 at 6:00 pm
20.3

The Chavis Chronicles

Sun, Jun 26 at 6:29 pm
20.1

Curious George

King Doggie/The Lucky Cap

Sun, Jun 26 at 6:30 pm
20.2

Lidia's Kitchen

Fruits of the Sea

Sun, Jun 26 at 6:30 pm
20.3

Antiques Roadshow

Newport, Hour Two

Sun, Jun 26 at 7:00 pm
20.1

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel Visits A New Neighborhood

Sun, Jun 26 at 7:00 pm
20.2

Journey Indiana

Sun, Jun 26 at 7:00 pm
20.3

Overheard with Evan Smith

Ten Years of Overheard: Journalists

Sun, Jun 26 at 7:30 pm
20.3

Hotel Portofino

Lessons

Sun, Jun 26 at 8:00 pm
20.1

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip

Sun, Jun 26 at 8:00 pm
20.2

Hacking Your Mind

The Wings of Angels

Sun, Jun 26 at 8:00 pm
20.3

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel Visits A New Neighborhood

Sun, Jun 26 at 9:00 pm
20.2

The Legacy List with Matt Paxton

Home on the Range

Sun, Jun 26 at 9:00 pm
20.3

Endeavour On Masterpiece

Season 8: Scherzo

Sun, Jun 26 at 9:00 pm
20.1

Cyberchase

The Great Outdoors

Sun, Jun 26 at 10:00 pm
20.2

Deer 139

Sun, Jun 26 at 10:00 pm
20.3

WordGirl

A Few Words from Wordgirl/Ears to You

Sun, Jun 26 at 10:30 pm
20.2

Austin City Limits

Rufus Wainwright

Sun, Jun 26 at 11:00 pm
20.1

Hero Elementary

The Feed for Speed / An Uphill Task

Sun, Jun 26 at 11:00 pm
20.2

History Detectives

Sun, Jun 26 at 11:00 pm
20.3

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Albert Einstein/I Am Carol Burnett

Sun, Jun 26 at 11:30 pm
20.2

Hotel Portofino

Lessons

Mon, Jun 27 at 12:00 am
20.1

Molly of Denali

Mouse in the Treehouse/Leader of the Pack

Mon, Jun 27 at 12:00 am
20.2

Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television

Tunisian Couscous

Mon, Jun 27 at 12:00 am
20.3

Arthur

The Election/Francine Goes to War

Mon, Jun 27 at 12:30 am
20.2

America's Test Kitchen

Tasty Thai

Mon, Jun 27 at 12:30 am
20.3

Endeavour On Masterpiece

Season 8: Scherzo

Mon, Jun 27 at 1:00 am
20.1

Odd Squad

Best Seats in the House/Agent Obfusco

Mon, Jun 27 at 1:00 am
20.2

America's Test Kitchen

The Most Important Meal

Mon, Jun 27 at 1:00 am
20.3

Wild Kratts

Prairie Who?

Mon, Jun 27 at 1:30 am
20.2

Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board

The Skinny On Fat

Mon, Jun 27 at 1:30 am
20.3

Alma's Way

Alma On Ice/Junior's Lost Tooth

Mon, Jun 27 at 2:00 am
20.2

This Old House Create Showcase: New Orleans Rebuilds

Return to New Orleans, Post Katrina

Mon, Jun 27 at 2:00 am
20.3

Donkey Hodie

Groovy Guitar/Treasure Nest

Mon, Jun 27 at 2:30 am
20.2

This Old House Create Showcase: New Orleans Rebuilds

Camelbacks, Bargeboard, and Toxic Mold

Mon, Jun 27 at 2:30 am
20.3

The Great American Recipe

If I Were A Recipe

Mon, Jun 27 at 3:00 am
20.1

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel Visits A New Neighborhood

Mon, Jun 27 at 3:00 am
20.2

Jamie Oliver Together

Celebration Meal

Mon, Jun 27 at 3:00 am
20.3

American Anthems

Life Is Sweet

Mon, Jun 27 at 4:00 am
20.1

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip

Mon, Jun 27 at 4:00 am
20.2

Real Rail Adventures: Swiss International Hubs

Mon, Jun 27 at 4:00 am
20.3

No Harm: The Quiet Secret of Substance Use Recovery

Mon, Jun 27 at 4:30 am
20.1

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel Visits A New Neighborhood

Mon, Jun 27 at 5:00 am
20.2

The Jazzy Vegetarian

Winter Celebration

Mon, Jun 27 at 5:00 am
20.3

Classical Stretch: By Essentrics

Mon, Jun 27 at 5:30 am
20.1

Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board

The Skinny On Fat

Mon, Jun 27 at 5:30 am
20.3

Let's Learn

What's The Last Sound In Clap?

Mon, Jun 27 at 6:00 am
20.1

Cat in the Hat Knows A Lot About That!

Checking The Boxes/Batteries Not Included

Mon, Jun 27 at 6:00 am
20.2

The Legacy List with Matt Paxton

A Collection Or Two

Mon, Jun 27 at 6:00 am
20.3

Ready Jet Go!

How We Found Your Sun/Treehouse Observatory

Mon, Jun 27 at 6:30 am
20.2

Molly of Denali

Eagle Egg Hunt/Dream Tube

Mon, Jun 27 at 7:00 am
20.1

Peg + Cat

The Allergy Problem/I Do What I Can: The Musical

Mon, Jun 27 at 7:00 am
20.2

Best of Sewing with Nancy

No-Hassle Triangles Quilt Blocks, Part 1

Mon, Jun 27 at 7:00 am
20.3

Wild Kratts

Caracal-Minton

Mon, Jun 27 at 7:30 am
20.1

Super Why!

Alice In Wonderland

Mon, Jun 27 at 7:30 am
20.2

Paint This with Jerry Yarnell

Beyond The Wall, Part 5

Mon, Jun 27 at 7:30 am
20.3

Hero Elementary

When Fur Flies / Pumpkin Palooza

Mon, Jun 27 at 8:00 am
20.1

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Good Morning Daniel/Goodnight Daniel

Mon, Jun 27 at 8:00 am
20.2

This Old House

Saratoga Springs | Old House New Supports

Mon, Jun 27 at 8:00 am
20.3

Alma's Way

Cardboard Club/Alma Clues In

Mon, Jun 27 at 8:30 am
20.1

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Tiger Family Lunch/Dinnertime at Jodi's

Mon, Jun 27 at 8:30 am
20.2

Ask This Old House

Happy Father's Day

Mon, Jun 27 at 8:30 am
20.3

Curious George

Lost & Found/George In His Own Backyard

Mon, Jun 27 at 9:00 am
20.1

Sesame Street

Match It!

Mon, Jun 27 at 9:00 am
20.2

Dining with the Chef

Mon, Jun 27 at 9:00 am
20.3

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

The Neighborhood Snowstorm

Mon, Jun 27 at 9:30 am
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

A Moth Mystery/Just Peachy

Mon, Jun 27 at 9:30 am
20.2

Savor Dakota (Create)

Winter

Mon, Jun 27 at 9:30 am
20.3

Donkey Hodie

Mooing Moon Moths/Stop and Think

Mon, Jun 27 at 10:00 am
20.1

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Things That Go Bump/Sherlock Bones

Mon, Jun 27 at 10:00 am
20.2

Discover The Upper Cumberland (Hometown Create)

Mon, Jun 27 at 10:00 am
20.3

Elinor Wonders Why

A Change of Art/The Litterbug

Mon, Jun 27 at 10:30 am
20.1

Dinosaur Train

Tiny and the Crocodile/Meet The Grandparents

Mon, Jun 27 at 10:30 am
20.2

Family Travel with Colleen Kelly

Orange County, California - Buena Park

Mon, Jun 27 at 10:30 am
20.3

Sesame Street

Measuring Big Bird

Mon, Jun 27 at 11:00 am
20.1

Let's Go Luna!

Beat The Beat/Rhinoceros Or Bust

Mon, Jun 27 at 11:00 am
20.2

Rick Steves' Europe

Milan and Lake Como

Mon, Jun 27 at 11:00 am
20.3

Super Why!

Aladdin

Mon, Jun 27 at 11:30 am
20.1

Curious George

George Lights Up The Night/George and the Jug Owl

Mon, Jun 27 at 11:30 am
20.2

Best of the Joy of Painting

Autumn Palette

Mon, Jun 27 at 11:30 am
20.3

Dinosaur Train

Dinosaur Train Submarine: Otto Opthalmosaurus/King Meets Crystal

Mon, Jun 27 at 12:00 pm
20.1

Nature Cat

Mud Love/Call It A Night

Mon, Jun 27 at 12:00 pm
20.2

Baking with Julia

Mon, Jun 27 at 12:00 pm
20.3

Clifford The Big Red Dog

The Adventures of Clifford The Good/Surf's Up.... and Down

Mon, Jun 27 at 12:30 pm
20.1

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Mary Shelley/I Am Harry Houdini

Mon, Jun 27 at 12:30 pm
20.2

My Greek Table with Diane Kochilas

Olive Oil Everything

Mon, Jun 27 at 12:30 pm
20.3

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Mary Shelley/I Am Harry Houdini

Mon, Jun 27 at 1:00 pm
20.1

Molly of Denali

King Run/The Native Youth Olympics

Mon, Jun 27 at 1:00 pm
20.2

Best of Sewing with Nancy

No-Hassle Triangles Quilt Blocks, Part 1

Mon, Jun 27 at 1:00 pm
20.3

Donkey Hodie

Mooing Moon Moths/Stop and Think

Mon, Jun 27 at 1:30 pm
20.1

Hero Elementary

Turtle Beach / Shine A Light On Me

Mon, Jun 27 at 1:30 pm
20.2

Paint This with Jerry Yarnell

Beyond The Wall, Part 5

Mon, Jun 27 at 1:30 pm
20.3

Alma's Way

Cardboard Club/Alma Clues In

Mon, Jun 27 at 2:00 pm
20.1

Cyberchase

Water Woes

Mon, Jun 27 at 2:00 pm
20.2

This Old House

Saratoga Springs | Old House New Supports

Mon, Jun 27 at 2:00 pm
20.3

Hero Elementary

When Fur Flies / Pumpkin Palooza

Mon, Jun 27 at 2:30 pm
20.1

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Sidewalk Art/Gnome at Home

Mon, Jun 27 at 2:30 pm
20.2

Ask This Old House

Happy Father's Day

Mon, Jun 27 at 2:30 pm
20.3

Nature Cat

The Big Bath Brouhaha/Fossil Hunt

Mon, Jun 27 at 3:00 pm
20.1

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Star Light, Star Not So Bright/The Opera-Matic

Mon, Jun 27 at 3:00 pm
20.2

Best of Sewing with Nancy

No-Hassle Triangles Quilt Blocks, Part 1

Mon, Jun 27 at 3:00 pm
20.3

Wild Kratts

Caracal-Minton

Mon, Jun 27 at 3:30 pm
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

A Moth Mystery/Just Peachy

Mon, Jun 27 at 3:30 pm
20.2

America's Test Kitchen

Weeknight Italian

Mon, Jun 27 at 3:30 pm
20.3

Molly of Denali

Eagle Egg Hunt/Dream Tube

Mon, Jun 27 at 4:00 pm
20.1

Donkey Hodie

Acornball/Super Duper Magic Fun Box

Mon, Jun 27 at 4:00 pm
20.2

Baking with Julia

Mon, Jun 27 at 4:00 pm
20.3

Ready Jet Go!

A Visit from Uncle Zucchini/Mindy's Weather Report

Mon, Jun 27 at 4:30 pm
20.1

Curious George

George Lights Up The Night/George and the Jug Owl

Mon, Jun 27 at 4:30 pm
20.2

Savor Dakota (Create)

Winter

Mon, Jun 27 at 4:30 pm
20.3

Odd Squad

The Trouble with Centigurps/Totally Odd Squad

Mon, Jun 27 at 5:00 pm
20.1

Alma's Way

Socks for Sale/Alma's Animal Show

Mon, Jun 27 at 5:00 pm
20.2

Discover The Upper Cumberland (Hometown Create)

Mon, Jun 27 at 5:00 pm
20.3

DW The Day

Mon, Jun 27 at 5:30 pm
20.1

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Mary Shelley/I Am Harry Houdini

Mon, Jun 27 at 5:30 pm
20.2

Family Travel with Colleen Kelly

Orange County, California - Buena Park

Mon, Jun 27 at 5:30 pm
20.3

PBS NewsHour

Mon, Jun 27 at 6:00 pm
20.1

Molly of Denali

King Run/The Native Youth Olympics

Mon, Jun 27 at 6:00 pm
20.2

Rick Steves' Europe

Milan and Lake Como

Mon, Jun 27 at 6:00 pm
20.3

Hero Elementary

Turtle Beach / Shine A Light On Me

Mon, Jun 27 at 6:30 pm
20.2

Jacques Pepin: Heart & Soul

Fete Des Boules

Mon, Jun 27 at 6:30 pm
20.3

BBC World News America

Mon, Jun 27 at 7:00 pm
20.1

Wild Kratts

Archerfish School

Mon, Jun 27 at 7:00 pm
20.2

PBS NewsHour

Mon, Jun 27 at 7:00 pm
20.3

World's Greatest Cemeteries

Highgate Cemetery

Mon, Jun 27 at 7:30 pm
20.1

Wild Kratts

Baby Tooth & Kid Musky

Mon, Jun 27 at 7:30 pm
20.2

Antiques Roadshow

Meadow Brook Hall, Hour One

Mon, Jun 27 at 8:00 pm
20.1

Odd Squad

Life of O'brian/Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?

Mon, Jun 27 at 8:00 pm
20.2

Welcome to Commie High

Mon, Jun 27 at 8:00 pm
20.3

Odd Squad

Rise of the Hydraclops/O Is Not for Old

Mon, Jun 27 at 8:30 pm
20.2

Arthur

Baby Kate and the Imaginary Mystery/Strangers on a Train

Mon, Jun 27 at 9:00 pm
20.2

Endeavour On Masterpiece

Season 8: Scherzo

Mon, Jun 27 at 9:00 pm
20.3

Hiding In Plain Sight

The Storm

Mon, Jun 27 at 9:00 pm
20.1

Arthur

Hic Or Treat/Mr. Alwaysright

Mon, Jun 27 at 9:30 pm
20.2

Cyberchase

Water Woes

Mon, Jun 27 at 10:00 pm
20.2

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Sidewalk Art/Gnome at Home

Mon, Jun 27 at 10:30 pm
20.2

BBC World News

Mon, Jun 27 at 11:00 pm
20.1

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Star Light, Star Not So Bright/The Opera-Matic

Mon, Jun 27 at 11:00 pm
20.2

Amanpour and Company

Mon, Jun 27 at 11:00 pm
20.3

Elinor Wonders Why

A Moth Mystery/Just Peachy

Mon, Jun 27 at 11:30 pm
20.2

Ladies of Letters

Mon, Jun 27 at 11:30 pm
20.1

Amanpour and Company

Tue, Jun 28 at 12:00 am
20.1

Donkey Hodie

Acornball/Super Duper Magic Fun Box

Tue, Jun 28 at 12:00 am
20.2

Jacques Pepin: Heart & Soul

Fete Des Boules

Tue, Jun 28 at 12:00 am
20.3

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Tiger Family Lunch/Dinnertime at Jodi's

Tue, Jun 28 at 12:30 am
20.2

America's Test Kitchen

Flavorful Chinese Favorite

Tue, Jun 28 at 12:30 am
20.3

Hiding In Plain Sight

The Storm

Tue, Jun 28 at 1:00 am
20.1

Alma's Way

Socks for Sale/Alma's Animal Show

Tue, Jun 28 at 1:00 am
20.2

Simply Ming

On The Road In California: San Jose

Tue, Jun 28 at 1:00 am
20.3

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Mary Shelley/I Am Harry Houdini

Tue, Jun 28 at 1:30 am
20.2

Cook's Country

Elegant and Orange

Tue, Jun 28 at 1:30 am
20.3

Molly of Denali

King Run/The Native Youth Olympics

Tue, Jun 28 at 2:00 am
20.2

This Old House Create Showcase: New Orleans Rebuilds

French Quarter, Shotgun Colors

Tue, Jun 28 at 2:00 am
20.3

Hero Elementary

Turtle Beach / Shine A Light On Me

Tue, Jun 28 at 2:30 am
20.2

This Old House Create Showcase: New Orleans Rebuilds

Saints in the City

Tue, Jun 28 at 2:30 am
20.3

Hotel Portofino

Lessons

Tue, Jun 28 at 3:00 am
20.1

Wild Kratts

Archerfish School

Tue, Jun 28 at 3:00 am
20.2

Baking with Julia

Tue, Jun 28 at 3:00 am
20.3

Wild Kratts

Baby Tooth & Kid Musky

Tue, Jun 28 at 3:30 am
20.2

My Greek Table with Diane Kochilas

Olive Oil Everything

Tue, Jun 28 at 3:30 am
20.3

Roadtrip Nation: Skill Shift

Tue, Jun 28 at 4:00 am
20.1

Odd Squad

Life of O'brian/Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?

Tue, Jun 28 at 4:00 am
20.2

This Old House

Saratoga Springs | Old House New Supports

Tue, Jun 28 at 4:00 am
20.3

Odd Squad

Rise of the Hydraclops/O Is Not for Old

Tue, Jun 28 at 4:30 am
20.2

Ask This Old House

Happy Father's Day

Tue, Jun 28 at 4:30 am
20.3

World's Greatest Cemeteries

Highgate Cemetery

Tue, Jun 28 at 5:00 am
20.1

Arthur

Baby Kate and the Imaginary Mystery/Strangers on a Train

Tue, Jun 28 at 5:00 am
20.2

Rick Steves' Europe

Milan and Lake Como

Tue, Jun 28 at 5:00 am
20.3

Classical Stretch: By Essentrics

Tue, Jun 28 at 5:30 am
20.1

Arthur

Hic Or Treat/Mr. Alwaysright

Tue, Jun 28 at 5:30 am
20.2

Best of the Joy of Painting

Autumn Palette

Tue, Jun 28 at 5:30 am
20.3

Let's Learn

What's The Last Sound In Special?

Tue, Jun 28 at 6:00 am
20.1

Cat in the Hat Knows A Lot About That!

Thump/Squirreled Away

Tue, Jun 28 at 6:00 am
20.2

J Schwanke's Life In Bloom

Terrariums: Life Under Glass

Tue, Jun 28 at 6:00 am
20.3

Ready Jet Go!

Holidays In Boxwood Terrace

Tue, Jun 28 at 6:30 am
20.2

Make48

Tue, Jun 28 at 6:30 am
20.3

Molly of Denali

Going Toe to Toe with a Dinosaur/Sassy Ladies on Ice

Tue, Jun 28 at 7:00 am
20.1

Peg + Cat

Richard The Third/The Lemonade Problem

Tue, Jun 28 at 7:00 am
20.2

Quilting Arts

Paint and Dye

Tue, Jun 28 at 7:00 am
20.3

Wild Kratts

Parrot Power

Tue, Jun 28 at 7:30 am
20.1

Super Why!

The Ugly Duckling: Becoming A Swan

Tue, Jun 28 at 7:30 am
20.2

Painting and Travel with Roger & Sarah Bansemer

Devils Tower

Tue, Jun 28 at 7:30 am
20.3

Hero Elementary

Super Summertime / Snowy Journey

Tue, Jun 28 at 8:00 am
20.1

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel Plays Ball/O Builds A Tower

Tue, Jun 28 at 8:00 am
20.2

Classic Woodworking

Table Lamp

Tue, Jun 28 at 8:00 am
20.3

Alma's Way

Checkers Champ/World's Greatest

Tue, Jun 28 at 8:30 am
20.1

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel Goes to Sleep/Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over

Tue, Jun 28 at 8:30 am
20.2

Woodsmith Shop

Hardware Organizer Cart

Tue, Jun 28 at 8:30 am
20.3

Curious George

The Man with the Monkey Hands/Whistle Pig Wednesday

Tue, Jun 28 at 9:00 am
20.1

Sesame Street

Ramp Racers

Tue, Jun 28 at 9:00 am
20.2

George Hirsch Lifestyle

Being Served

Tue, Jun 28 at 9:00 am
20.3

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel Listens to Dad/Daniel and Katerina Listen to Each Other

Tue, Jun 28 at 9:30 am
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

Olive's Library/Nature Walk

Tue, Jun 28 at 9:30 am
20.2

Lidia's Kitchen

A Roman Interlude

Tue, Jun 28 at 9:30 am
20.3

Donkey Hodie

A Night Out/Poetry Problem

Tue, Jun 28 at 10:00 am
20.1

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Muddy Buds Hit The Suds/Lights, Camera, Clifford!

Tue, Jun 28 at 10:00 am
20.2

Fly Brother with Ernest White II

Puerto Rico

Tue, Jun 28 at 10:00 am
20.3

Elinor Wonders Why

The Little Drummer/Rest Is Best

Tue, Jun 28 at 10:30 am
20.1

Dinosaur Train

An Apatosaurus Adventure/Nature Art

Tue, Jun 28 at 10:30 am
20.2

Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope

San Antonio's Fiesta - Ole!

Tue, Jun 28 at 10:30 am
20.3

Sesame Street

Bye Bye Boo Boo's

Tue, Jun 28 at 11:00 am
20.1

Let's Go Luna!

D'orsay Day/Honey In Paris

Tue, Jun 28 at 11:00 am
20.2

Rick Steves' Europe

Tuscany's Dolce Vita

Tue, Jun 28 at 11:00 am
20.3

Super Why!

Hansel and Gretel: A Healthy Adventure

Tue, Jun 28 at 11:30 am
20.1

Curious George

The Elephant Upstairs/Being Hundley

Tue, Jun 28 at 11:30 am
20.2

Best of the Joy of Painting

Oriental Falls

Tue, Jun 28 at 11:30 am
20.3

Dinosaur Train

One Small Dinosaur/T. Rex Migration

Tue, Jun 28 at 12:00 pm
20.1

Nature Cat

Kingdom of Rotting Log/Can You Dig It?

Tue, Jun 28 at 12:00 pm
20.2

George Hirsch Lifestyle

Being Served

Tue, Jun 28 at 12:00 pm
20.3

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Searchers of the Lost Coin/Birdwell Backwards

Tue, Jun 28 at 12:30 pm
20.1

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Helen Keller/I Am Alexander Graham Bell

Tue, Jun 28 at 12:30 pm
20.2

Lidia's Kitchen

A Roman Interlude

Tue, Jun 28 at 12:30 pm
20.3

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Ibn Batutta/I Am Beulah Louise Henry

Tue, Jun 28 at 1:00 pm
20.1

Molly of Denali

Molly & Elizabeth/Uqiquq

Tue, Jun 28 at 1:00 pm
20.2

Quilting Arts

Paint and Dye

Tue, Jun 28 at 1:00 pm
20.3

Donkey Hodie

A Night Out/Poetry Problem

Tue, Jun 28 at 1:30 pm
20.1

Hero Elementary

Bugging Out / Eager Beavers

Tue, Jun 28 at 1:30 pm
20.2

Painting and Travel with Roger & Sarah Bansemer

Devils Tower

Tue, Jun 28 at 1:30 pm
20.3

Alma's Way

Checkers Champ/World's Greatest

Tue, Jun 28 at 2:00 pm
20.1

Cyberchase

The Migration Situation

Tue, Jun 28 at 2:00 pm
20.2

Classic Woodworking

Table Lamp

Tue, Jun 28 at 2:00 pm
20.3

Hero Elementary

Super Summertime / Snowy Journey

Tue, Jun 28 at 2:30 pm
20.1

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Pink Or Treat/Berry Scary

Tue, Jun 28 at 2:30 pm
20.2

Woodsmith Shop

Hardware Organizer Cart

Tue, Jun 28 at 2:30 pm
20.3

Nature Cat

Ocean Commotion - Part 2

Tue, Jun 28 at 3:00 pm
20.1

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Face Painting/Sailing Away

Tue, Jun 28 at 3:00 pm
20.2

Quilting Arts

Paint and Dye

Tue, Jun 28 at 3:00 pm
20.3

Wild Kratts

Parrot Power

Tue, Jun 28 at 3:30 pm
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

Olive's Library/Nature Walk

Tue, Jun 28 at 3:30 pm
20.2

Cook's Country

Reimagining Italian-American Classics

Tue, Jun 28 at 3:30 pm
20.3

Molly of Denali

Going Toe to Toe with a Dinosaur/Sassy Ladies on Ice

Tue, Jun 28 at 4:00 pm
20.1

Donkey Hodie

Spooky Shadow Swamp/Hidden Orchestra

Tue, Jun 28 at 4:00 pm
20.2

George Hirsch Lifestyle

Being Served

Tue, Jun 28 at 4:00 pm
20.3

Ready Jet Go!

So Many Moons/Project Pluto

Tue, Jun 28 at 4:30 pm
20.1

Curious George

The Elephant Upstairs/Being Hundley

Tue, Jun 28 at 4:30 pm
20.2

Lidia's Kitchen

A Roman Interlude

Tue, Jun 28 at 4:30 pm
20.3

Odd Squad

How to Interrogate A Unicorn/The Briefcase

Tue, Jun 28 at 5:00 pm
20.1

Alma's Way

Checkers Champ/World's Greatest

Tue, Jun 28 at 5:00 pm
20.2

Fly Brother with Ernest White II

Puerto Rico

Tue, Jun 28 at 5:00 pm
20.3

DW The Day

Tue, Jun 28 at 5:30 pm
20.1

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Helen Keller/I Am Alexander Graham Bell

Tue, Jun 28 at 5:30 pm
20.2

Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope

San Antonio's Fiesta - Ole!

Tue, Jun 28 at 5:30 pm
20.3

PBS NewsHour

Tue, Jun 28 at 6:00 pm
20.1

Molly of Denali

Molly & Elizabeth/Uqiquq

Tue, Jun 28 at 6:00 pm
20.2

Rick Steves' Europe

Tuscany's Dolce Vita

Tue, Jun 28 at 6:00 pm
20.3

Hero Elementary

Bugging Out / Eager Beavers

Tue, Jun 28 at 6:30 pm
20.2

Jacques Pepin: Heart & Soul

All in the Family

Tue, Jun 28 at 6:30 pm
20.3

BBC World News America

Tue, Jun 28 at 7:00 pm
20.1

Wild Kratts

Animals Who Live to Be 100 Years Old

Tue, Jun 28 at 7:00 pm
20.2

PBS NewsHour

Tue, Jun 28 at 7:00 pm
20.3

World's Greatest Cruises

Scandinavia and Scotland

Tue, Jun 28 at 7:30 pm
20.1

Wild Kratts

Musk Ox Mania

Tue, Jun 28 at 7:30 pm
20.2

Finding Your Roots

Hard Times

Tue, Jun 28 at 8:00 pm
20.1

Odd Squad

Dance Like Nobody Is Watching/Recipe for Disaster

Tue, Jun 28 at 8:00 pm
20.2

Family Pictures USA

Southwest Florida

Tue, Jun 28 at 8:00 pm
20.3

Odd Squad

The Odd Antidote/The One That Got Away

Tue, Jun 28 at 8:30 pm
20.2

Hiding In Plain Sight

Resilience

Tue, Jun 28 at 9:00 pm
20.1

Arthur

D.W. On Ice/Spoiled Rotten!

Tue, Jun 28 at 9:00 pm
20.2

McLeod's Daughters

Made to Be Broken

Tue, Jun 28 at 9:00 pm
20.3

Arthur

Big Brother Binky, Part I/Big Brother Binky, Part II

Tue, Jun 28 at 9:30 pm
20.2

Cyberchase

The Migration Situation

Tue, Jun 28 at 10:00 pm
20.2

The Hunter

Tue, Jun 28 at 10:00 pm
20.3

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Pink Or Treat/Berry Scary

Tue, Jun 28 at 10:30 pm
20.2

BBC World News

Tue, Jun 28 at 11:00 pm
20.1

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Face Painting/Sailing Away

Tue, Jun 28 at 11:00 pm
20.2

Amanpour and Company

Tue, Jun 28 at 11:00 pm
20.3

Ladies of Letters

Tue, Jun 28 at 11:30 pm
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

Olive's Library/Nature Walk

Tue, Jun 28 at 11:30 pm
20.2

Amanpour and Company

Wed, Jun 29 at 12:00 am
20.1

Donkey Hodie

Spooky Shadow Swamp/Hidden Orchestra

Wed, Jun 29 at 12:00 am
20.2

Jacques Pepin: Heart & Soul

All in the Family

Wed, Jun 29 at 12:00 am
20.3

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel Goes to Sleep/Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over

Wed, Jun 29 at 12:30 am
20.2

Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television

Milk Street Italian

Wed, Jun 29 at 12:30 am
20.3

Hiding In Plain Sight

Resilience

Wed, Jun 29 at 1:00 am
20.1

Alma's Way

Checkers Champ/World's Greatest

Wed, Jun 29 at 1:00 am
20.2

Steven Raichlen's Project Fire

Miami Spice

Wed, Jun 29 at 1:00 am
20.3

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Helen Keller/I Am Alexander Graham Bell

Wed, Jun 29 at 1:30 am
20.2

Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen

Wed, Jun 29 at 1:30 am
20.3

Molly of Denali

Molly & Elizabeth/Uqiquq

Wed, Jun 29 at 2:00 am
20.2

This Old House Create Showcase: New Orleans Rebuilds

First Builder Falls Through

Wed, Jun 29 at 2:00 am
20.3

Hero Elementary

Bugging Out / Eager Beavers

Wed, Jun 29 at 2:30 am
20.2

This Old House Create Showcase: New Orleans Rebuilds

Back On Track

Wed, Jun 29 at 2:30 am
20.3

Dreaming A City

Wed, Jun 29 at 3:00 am
20.1

Wild Kratts

Animals Who Live to Be 100 Years Old

Wed, Jun 29 at 3:00 am
20.2

George Hirsch Lifestyle

Being Served

Wed, Jun 29 at 3:00 am
20.3

Wild Kratts

Musk Ox Mania

Wed, Jun 29 at 3:30 am
20.2

Lidia's Kitchen

A Roman Interlude

Wed, Jun 29 at 3:30 am
20.3

Odd Squad

Dance Like Nobody Is Watching/Recipe for Disaster

Wed, Jun 29 at 4:00 am
20.2

Classic Woodworking

Table Lamp

Wed, Jun 29 at 4:00 am
20.3

Odd Squad

The Odd Antidote/The One That Got Away

Wed, Jun 29 at 4:30 am
20.2

Woodsmith Shop

Hardware Organizer Cart

Wed, Jun 29 at 4:30 am
20.3

World's Greatest Cruises

Scandinavia and Scotland

Wed, Jun 29 at 5:00 am
20.1

Arthur

D.W. On Ice/Spoiled Rotten!

Wed, Jun 29 at 5:00 am
20.2

Rick Steves' Europe

Tuscany's Dolce Vita

Wed, Jun 29 at 5:00 am
20.3

Classical Stretch: By Essentrics

Wed, Jun 29 at 5:30 am
20.1

Arthur

Big Brother Binky, Part I/Big Brother Binky, Part II

Wed, Jun 29 at 5:30 am
20.2

Best of the Joy of Painting

Oriental Falls

Wed, Jun 29 at 5:30 am
20.3

Let's Learn

What's The Middle Sound In Walk?

Wed, Jun 29 at 6:00 am
20.1

Cat in the Hat Knows A Lot About That!

A Long Winter's Nap/The Tree Doctor

Wed, Jun 29 at 6:00 am
20.2

Make Your Mark

Glorious Giving

Wed, Jun 29 at 6:00 am
20.3

Ready Jet Go!

Beep and Boop's Game/Constellation Prize

Wed, Jun 29 at 6:30 am
20.2

Urban Conversion

It Takes A Village

Wed, Jun 29 at 6:30 am
20.3

Molly of Denali

Hot Springs Eternal/Tooeys Hero

Wed, Jun 29 at 7:00 am
20.1

Peg + Cat

The Flat Woman Problem/The Hanukkah Problem

Wed, Jun 29 at 7:00 am
20.2

Fresh Quilting

More Modern Blocks

Wed, Jun 29 at 7:00 am
20.3

Wild Kratts

Mimic

Wed, Jun 29 at 7:30 am
20.1

Super Why!

The Nutcracker

Wed, Jun 29 at 7:30 am
20.2

Painting with Wilson Bickford

December Sunrise

Wed, Jun 29 at 7:30 am
20.3

Hero Elementary

Teacher of the Year / The Sweet Smell of Success

Wed, Jun 29 at 8:00 am
20.1

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel Gets Mad at Dad/Daniel Gets Mad at His Friends

Wed, Jun 29 at 8:00 am
20.2

American Woodshop

Carved and Scroll Sawn Crests

Wed, Jun 29 at 8:00 am
20.3

Alma's Way

Coqui Quest/Chalk The Block

Wed, Jun 29 at 8:30 am
20.1

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel's Very Different Day/Class Trip to the Library

Wed, Jun 29 at 8:30 am
20.2

The Garage with Steve Butler

Off Cuts

Wed, Jun 29 at 8:30 am
20.3

Curious George

Cuckoo Cockatoo/A Bunch of Ballooney

Wed, Jun 29 at 9:00 am
20.1

Sesame Street

Camp Out

Wed, Jun 29 at 9:00 am
20.2

Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke

White Glove Smoke Session

Wed, Jun 29 at 9:00 am
20.3

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel Uses His Words/All Aboard!

Wed, Jun 29 at 9:30 am
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

Butterfly Party/More Than One Right Way

Wed, Jun 29 at 9:30 am
20.2

America's Test Kitchen

Something Hearty, Something Light

Wed, Jun 29 at 9:30 am
20.3

Donkey Hodie

The Potato Stand/Clyde's Surprise Playdate

Wed, Jun 29 at 10:00 am
20.1

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Up Pup and Away!/Abra-Ca-Lifford!

Wed, Jun 29 at 10:00 am
20.2

Bare Feet with Mickela Mallozzi

Morocco

Wed, Jun 29 at 10:00 am
20.3

Elinor Wonders Why

The Unsinkable Lynx/Rocky The Rock

Wed, Jun 29 at 10:30 am
20.1

Dinosaur Train

The Egg Stealer?/To The Grandparents' Nest We Go!

Wed, Jun 29 at 10:30 am
20.2

Travels with Darley

Tahoe, Reno & Beyond

Wed, Jun 29 at 10:30 am
20.3

Sesame Street

Cardboard Castle

Wed, Jun 29 at 11:00 am
20.1

Let's Go Luna!

Blanket Decision/Yo, Ho, Heave.... Whoa!

Wed, Jun 29 at 11:00 am
20.2

Rick Steves' Europe

Italy's Great Hill Towns

Wed, Jun 29 at 11:00 am
20.3

Super Why!

The Tortoise and the Hare

Wed, Jun 29 at 11:30 am
20.1

Curious George

The Fully Automatic Fun Hat/Creatures of the Night

Wed, Jun 29 at 11:30 am
20.2

Best of the Joy of Painting

Lake in the Valley

Wed, Jun 29 at 11:30 am
20.3

Dinosaur Train

Dinos A to Z, Part 1, The Big Idea/Dinos A to Z, Part 2, Spread The Word

Wed, Jun 29 at 12:00 pm
20.1

Nature Cat

Earth Day Today/Earth Day Every Day

Wed, Jun 29 at 12:00 pm
20.2

Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke

White Glove Smoke Session

Wed, Jun 29 at 12:00 pm
20.3

Clifford The Big Red Dog

The Wild Wolf Pack/Putt-Ing It Together

Wed, Jun 29 at 12:30 pm
20.1

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Leonardo Da Vinci/I Am Amelia Earhart

Wed, Jun 29 at 12:30 pm
20.2

America's Test Kitchen

Something Hearty, Something Light

Wed, Jun 29 at 12:30 pm
20.3

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Isaac Newton/I Am Golda Meir

Wed, Jun 29 at 1:00 pm
20.1

Molly of Denali

Picking Cloudberries/Puzzled

Wed, Jun 29 at 1:00 pm
20.2

Fresh Quilting

More Modern Blocks

Wed, Jun 29 at 1:00 pm
20.3

Donkey Hodie

The Potato Stand/Clyde's Surprise Playdate

Wed, Jun 29 at 1:30 pm
20.1

Hero Elementary

Squeak to Me / Team's Song Theme Song

Wed, Jun 29 at 1:30 pm
20.2

Painting with Wilson Bickford

December Sunrise

Wed, Jun 29 at 1:30 pm
20.3

Alma's Way

Coqui Quest/Chalk The Block

Wed, Jun 29 at 2:00 pm
20.1

Cyberchase

Escape from Merlin's Maze

Wed, Jun 29 at 2:00 pm
20.2

American Woodshop

Carved and Scroll Sawn Crests

Wed, Jun 29 at 2:00 pm
20.3

Hero Elementary

Teacher of the Year / The Sweet Smell of Success

Wed, Jun 29 at 2:30 pm
20.1

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Fashion Fun/Welcome Pinka Bear

Wed, Jun 29 at 2:30 pm
20.2

The Garage with Steve Butler

Off Cuts

Wed, Jun 29 at 2:30 pm
20.3

Nature Cat

Lets Talk Turkey Vulture/Prescription: Nature

Wed, Jun 29 at 3:00 pm
20.1

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Butterfly Garden Party/Animal Dance

Wed, Jun 29 at 3:00 pm
20.2

Fresh Quilting

More Modern Blocks

Wed, Jun 29 at 3:00 pm
20.3

Wild Kratts

Mimic

Wed, Jun 29 at 3:30 pm
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

Butterfly Party/More Than One Right Way

Wed, Jun 29 at 3:30 pm
20.2

America's Test Kitchen

Brunch Favorites

Wed, Jun 29 at 3:30 pm
20.3

Molly of Denali

Hot Springs Eternal/Tooeys Hero

Wed, Jun 29 at 4:00 pm
20.1

Donkey Hodie

The Potato Stand/Clyde's Surprise Playdate

Wed, Jun 29 at 4:00 pm
20.2

Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke

White Glove Smoke Session

Wed, Jun 29 at 4:00 pm
20.3

Ready Jet Go!

Sunspot and the Great Red Spot/Uncle Zucchini Babysits

Wed, Jun 29 at 4:30 pm
20.1

Curious George

The Fully Automatic Fun Hat/Creatures of the Night

Wed, Jun 29 at 4:30 pm
20.2

America's Test Kitchen

Something Hearty, Something Light

Wed, Jun 29 at 4:30 pm
20.3

Odd Squad

Best Seats in the House/Agent Obfusco

Wed, Jun 29 at 5:00 pm
20.1

Alma's Way

Alma's New Kicks/Star Ball

Wed, Jun 29 at 5:00 pm
20.2

Bare Feet with Mickela Mallozzi

Morocco

Wed, Jun 29 at 5:00 pm
20.3

DW The Day

Wed, Jun 29 at 5:30 pm
20.1

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Leonardo Da Vinci/I Am Amelia Earhart

Wed, Jun 29 at 5:30 pm
20.2

Travels with Darley

Tahoe, Reno & Beyond

Wed, Jun 29 at 5:30 pm
20.3

PBS NewsHour

Wed, Jun 29 at 6:00 pm
20.1

Molly of Denali

Picking Cloudberries/Puzzled

Wed, Jun 29 at 6:00 pm
20.2

Rick Steves' Europe

Italy's Great Hill Towns

Wed, Jun 29 at 6:00 pm
20.3

Hero Elementary

Squeak to Me / Team's Song Theme Song

Wed, Jun 29 at 6:30 pm
20.2

Jacques Pepin: Heart & Soul

Toast to Julia

Wed, Jun 29 at 6:30 pm
20.3

BBC World News America

Wed, Jun 29 at 7:00 pm
20.1

Wild Kratts

Cheetah Adopted

Wed, Jun 29 at 7:00 pm
20.2

PBS NewsHour

Wed, Jun 29 at 7:00 pm
20.3

Behind The Wings

Wed, Jun 29 at 7:30 pm
20.1

Wild Kratts

Box Turtled In!

Wed, Jun 29 at 7:30 pm
20.2

Nature

The Whale Detective

Wed, Jun 29 at 8:00 pm
20.1

Odd Squad

Hold The Door/Flatastrophe

Wed, Jun 29 at 8:00 pm
20.2

L.A.: A Queer History

Protests & Parades

Wed, Jun 29 at 8:00 pm
20.3

Odd Squad

Odd Outbreak/The Perfect Lunch

Wed, Jun 29 at 8:30 pm
20.2

Nova

Great Electric Airplane Race

Wed, Jun 29 at 9:00 pm
20.1

Arthur

Buenas Noches, Vicita/Prunella Packs It In

Wed, Jun 29 at 9:00 pm
20.2

Hotel Portofino

Lessons

Wed, Jun 29 at 9:00 pm
20.3

Arthur

Phony Fern/Brain's Shocking Secret

Wed, Jun 29 at 9:30 pm
20.2

Planet California

Close Encounters

Wed, Jun 29 at 10:00 pm
20.1

Cyberchase

Escape from Merlin's Maze

Wed, Jun 29 at 10:00 pm
20.2

Cobra

Episode 4

Wed, Jun 29 at 10:00 pm
20.3

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Fashion Fun/Welcome Pinka Bear

Wed, Jun 29 at 10:30 pm
20.2

BBC World News

Wed, Jun 29 at 11:00 pm
20.1

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Butterfly Garden Party/Animal Dance

Wed, Jun 29 at 11:00 pm
20.2

Amanpour and Company

Wed, Jun 29 at 11:00 pm
20.3

Ladies of Letters

Wed, Jun 29 at 11:30 pm
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

Butterfly Party/More Than One Right Way

Wed, Jun 29 at 11:30 pm
20.2

Amanpour and Company

Thu, Jun 30 at 12:00 am
20.1

Donkey Hodie

The Potato Stand/Clyde's Surprise Playdate

Thu, Jun 30 at 12:00 am
20.2

Jacques Pepin: Heart & Soul

Toast to Julia

Thu, Jun 30 at 12:00 am
20.3

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel's Very Different Day/Class Trip to the Library

Thu, Jun 30 at 12:30 am
20.2

Lidia's Kitchen

Elegant Eats

Thu, Jun 30 at 12:30 am
20.3

Nova

Great Electric Airplane Race

Thu, Jun 30 at 1:00 am
20.1

Alma's Way

Alma's New Kicks/Star Ball

Thu, Jun 30 at 1:00 am
20.2

Kitchen Queens: New Orleans

Mardi Gras Celebration

Thu, Jun 30 at 1:00 am
20.3

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Leonardo Da Vinci/I Am Amelia Earhart

Thu, Jun 30 at 1:30 am
20.2

Cook's Country

Ultimate Comfort Foods

Thu, Jun 30 at 1:30 am
20.3

Planet California

Close Encounters

Thu, Jun 30 at 2:00 am
20.1

Molly of Denali

Picking Cloudberries/Puzzled

Thu, Jun 30 at 2:00 am
20.2

This Old House Create Showcase: New Orleans Rebuilds

Recovery Continues

Thu, Jun 30 at 2:00 am
20.3

Hero Elementary

Squeak to Me / Team's Song Theme Song

Thu, Jun 30 at 2:30 am
20.2

This Old House Create Showcase: New Orleans Rebuilds

Landscapes and Nba Legends

Thu, Jun 30 at 2:30 am
20.3

Hiding In Plain Sight

Resilience

Thu, Jun 30 at 3:00 am
20.1

Wild Kratts

Cheetah Adopted

Thu, Jun 30 at 3:00 am
20.2

Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke

White Glove Smoke Session

Thu, Jun 30 at 3:00 am
20.3

Wild Kratts

Box Turtled In!

Thu, Jun 30 at 3:30 am
20.2

America's Test Kitchen

Something Hearty, Something Light

Thu, Jun 30 at 3:30 am
20.3

Odd Squad

Hold The Door/Flatastrophe

Thu, Jun 30 at 4:00 am
20.2

American Woodshop

Carved and Scroll Sawn Crests

Thu, Jun 30 at 4:00 am
20.3

Odd Squad

Odd Outbreak/The Perfect Lunch

Thu, Jun 30 at 4:30 am
20.2

The Garage with Steve Butler

Off Cuts

Thu, Jun 30 at 4:30 am
20.3

Behind The Wings

Thu, Jun 30 at 5:00 am
20.1

Arthur

Buenas Noches, Vicita/Prunella Packs It In

Thu, Jun 30 at 5:00 am
20.2

Rick Steves' Europe

Italy's Great Hill Towns

Thu, Jun 30 at 5:00 am
20.3

Classical Stretch: By Essentrics

Thu, Jun 30 at 5:30 am
20.1

Arthur

Phony Fern/Brain's Shocking Secret

Thu, Jun 30 at 5:30 am
20.2

Best of the Joy of Painting

Lake in the Valley

Thu, Jun 30 at 5:30 am
20.3

Let's Learn

What's The Middle Sound In Look?

Thu, Jun 30 at 6:00 am
20.1

Cat in the Hat Knows A Lot About That!

Treehouse Handshake/The Big Pictures

Thu, Jun 30 at 6:00 am
20.2

Make It Artsy

Nature's Elements

Thu, Jun 30 at 6:00 am
20.3

Ready Jet Go!

Sunday Drive

Thu, Jun 30 at 6:30 am
20.2

For Your Home

Sunny Guest Room

Thu, Jun 30 at 6:30 am
20.3

Molly of Denali

By Sled Or Snowshoe/The Shortest Birthday

Thu, Jun 30 at 7:00 am
20.1

Peg + Cat

The T-Ball Problem/The Bus Problem

Thu, Jun 30 at 7:00 am
20.2

Quilting Arts

Thu, Jun 30 at 7:00 am
20.3

Wild Kratts

Wild Ponies

Thu, Jun 30 at 7:30 am
20.1

Super Why!

The Story of the Tooth Fairy

Thu, Jun 30 at 7:30 am
20.2

Painting with Paulson

Little El, Part II

Thu, Jun 30 at 7:30 am
20.3

Hero Elementary

Squeak to Me / Team's Song Theme Song

Thu, Jun 30 at 8:00 am
20.1

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel's Goldfish Dies/Daniel's Strawberry Seeds

Thu, Jun 30 at 8:00 am
20.2

Classic Woodworking

Hanging Tool Cabinet

Thu, Jun 30 at 8:00 am
20.3

Alma's Way

Steggie Rescue/Alma Hits The Right Note

Thu, Jun 30 at 8:30 am
20.1

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel Takes His Time/Sometime's It's Good to Go Slow

Thu, Jun 30 at 8:30 am
20.2

Woodsmith Shop

Trestle Hall Table

Thu, Jun 30 at 8:30 am
20.3

Curious George

Doctor Monkey/Curious George The Architect

Thu, Jun 30 at 9:00 am
20.1

Sesame Street

It's Sesame Circus

Thu, Jun 30 at 9:00 am
20.2

Welcome to My Farm

Strawberries Forever

Thu, Jun 30 at 9:00 am
20.3

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

It's Time to Go/Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing

Thu, Jun 30 at 9:30 am
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

Underground Soup/Dandy Dandelions

Thu, Jun 30 at 9:30 am
20.2

Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television

New Mexico, Old Mexico

Thu, Jun 30 at 9:30 am
20.3

Donkey Hodie

Potato Pirates/Panda's Special Something

Thu, Jun 30 at 10:00 am
20.1

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Coming Soon!/Fire Dog Tucker

Thu, Jun 30 at 10:00 am
20.2

Central Florida Roadtrip (Create)

Thu, Jun 30 at 10:00 am
20.3

Elinor Wonders Why

Elinor's Fishy Friend/Do The Crane Dance

Thu, Jun 30 at 10:30 am
20.1

Dinosaur Train

Arnie Rides The Flatcar/Old Reliable

Thu, Jun 30 at 10:30 am
20.2

Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope

Following the reformation Trail in Switzerland and Germany - Part 1

Thu, Jun 30 at 10:30 am
20.3

Sesame Street

Bye Bye Boo Boo's

Thu, Jun 30 at 11:00 am
20.1

Let's Go Luna!

Totally Totem/Glacier Or Bust

Thu, Jun 30 at 11:00 am
20.2

Rick Steves' Europe

Vienna

Thu, Jun 30 at 11:00 am
20.3

Super Why!

Cinderella: The Prince's Side of the Story

Thu, Jun 30 at 11:30 am
20.1

Curious George

Curious George, Sea Monkey/Old McGeorgie Had a Farm

Thu, Jun 30 at 11:30 am
20.2

Best of the Joy of Painting

Just Before The Storm

Thu, Jun 30 at 11:30 am
20.3

Dinosaur Train

Dinos A to Z, Part 3, Classification/Dinos A to Z, Part 4, A To Z Picnic

Thu, Jun 30 at 12:00 pm
20.1

Nature Cat

Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour/A Midsummer Day's Dream

Thu, Jun 30 at 12:00 pm
20.2

Welcome to My Farm

Strawberries Forever

Thu, Jun 30 at 12:00 pm
20.3

Clifford The Big Red Dog

The Spectacle Spectacular/The New Babysitter

Thu, Jun 30 at 12:30 pm
20.1

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I am Florence Nightingale/I am George Washington Carver

Thu, Jun 30 at 12:30 pm
20.2

Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television

New Mexico, Old Mexico

Thu, Jun 30 at 12:30 pm
20.3

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Jigonsaseh/I Am Sacagawea

Thu, Jun 30 at 1:00 pm
20.1

Molly of Denali

Trini's Super Coop/Trini's Winter Warm Up

Thu, Jun 30 at 1:00 pm
20.2

Quilting Arts

Thu, Jun 30 at 1:00 pm
20.3

Donkey Hodie

Potato Pirates/Panda's Special Something

Thu, Jun 30 at 1:30 pm
20.1

Hero Elementary

Heroes In Space, Part 1 / Heroes In Space, Part 2

Thu, Jun 30 at 1:30 pm
20.2

Painting with Paulson

Little El, Part II

Thu, Jun 30 at 1:30 pm
20.3

Alma's Way

Steggie Rescue/Alma Hits The Right Note

Thu, Jun 30 at 2:00 pm
20.1

Cyberchase

Sensible Flats

Thu, Jun 30 at 2:00 pm
20.2

Classic Woodworking

Hanging Tool Cabinet

Thu, Jun 30 at 2:00 pm
20.3

Hero Elementary

Squeak to Me / Team's Song Theme Song

Thu, Jun 30 at 2:30 pm
20.1

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Pink Love/Duocorn

Thu, Jun 30 at 2:30 pm
20.2

Woodsmith Shop

Trestle Hall Table

Thu, Jun 30 at 2:30 pm
20.3

Nature Cat

Animal Rescue Crew/Nature of Dreams

Thu, Jun 30 at 3:00 pm
20.1

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

The Sparkle Kart/The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round

Thu, Jun 30 at 3:00 pm
20.2

Quilting Arts

Thu, Jun 30 at 3:00 pm
20.3

Wild Kratts

Wild Ponies

Thu, Jun 30 at 3:30 pm
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

Underground Soup/Dandy Dandelions

Thu, Jun 30 at 3:30 pm
20.2

Cook's Country

Southern Specialties

Thu, Jun 30 at 3:30 pm
20.3

Molly of Denali

By Sled Or Snowshoe/The Shortest Birthday

Thu, Jun 30 at 4:00 pm
20.1

Donkey Hodie

Squibbit/Teamwork Challenge

Thu, Jun 30 at 4:00 pm
20.2

Welcome to My Farm

Strawberries Forever

Thu, Jun 30 at 4:00 pm
20.3

Ready Jet Go!

How Come The Moon Has Craters?/Backyard Moon Base

Thu, Jun 30 at 4:30 pm
20.1

Curious George

Curious George, Sea Monkey/Old McGeorgie Had a Farm

Thu, Jun 30 at 4:30 pm
20.2

Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television

New Mexico, Old Mexico

Thu, Jun 30 at 4:30 pm
20.3

Odd Squad

Life of O'brian/Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?

Thu, Jun 30 at 5:00 pm
20.1

Alma's Way

Steggie Rescue/Alma Hits The Right Note

Thu, Jun 30 at 5:00 pm
20.2

Central Florida Roadtrip (Create)

Thu, Jun 30 at 5:00 pm
20.3

DW The Day

Thu, Jun 30 at 5:30 pm
20.1

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I am Florence Nightingale/I am George Washington Carver

Thu, Jun 30 at 5:30 pm
20.2

Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope

Following the reformation Trail in Switzerland and Germany - Part 1

Thu, Jun 30 at 5:30 pm
20.3

PBS NewsHour

Thu, Jun 30 at 6:00 pm
20.1

Molly of Denali

Trini's Super Coop/Trini's Winter Warm Up

Thu, Jun 30 at 6:00 pm
20.2

Rick Steves' Europe

Vienna

Thu, Jun 30 at 6:00 pm
20.3

Hero Elementary

Heroes In Space, Part 1 / Heroes In Space, Part 2

Thu, Jun 30 at 6:30 pm
20.2

Jacques Pepin: Heart & Soul

Cooking from Le Pelican

Thu, Jun 30 at 6:30 pm
20.3

BBC World News America

Thu, Jun 30 at 7:00 pm
20.1

Wild Kratts

Tortuga Tune Up

Thu, Jun 30 at 7:00 pm
20.2

PBS NewsHour

Thu, Jun 30 at 7:00 pm
20.3

Attachments of Life

Thu, Jun 30 at 7:30 pm
20.1

Wild Kratts

Blowfish Blowout

Thu, Jun 30 at 7:30 pm
20.2

This Old House

Saratoga Springs | Neighbors On Ice

Thu, Jun 30 at 8:00 pm
20.1

Odd Squad

Puppet Show/Mystic Egg Pizza

Thu, Jun 30 at 8:00 pm
20.2

Nazi Mega Weapons

V2 Rocket

Thu, Jun 30 at 8:00 pm
20.3

Ask This Old House

Moving a Ceiling Light Fixture, Tool Lab: Finish Nailers

Thu, Jun 30 at 8:30 pm
20.1

Odd Squad

6:00 to 6:05

Thu, Jun 30 at 8:30 pm
20.2

Questioning The Constitution

Thu, Jun 30 at 9:00 pm
20.1

Arthur

Francine's Pilfered Paper/Buster Gets Real

Thu, Jun 30 at 9:00 pm
20.2

Broadchurch

Episode 1

Thu, Jun 30 at 9:00 pm
20.3

Arthur

The Making of Arthur/Dancing Fools

Thu, Jun 30 at 9:30 pm
20.2

Divided We Fall: Unity Without Tragedy

Thu, Jun 30 at 10:00 pm
20.1

Cyberchase

Sensible Flats

Thu, Jun 30 at 10:00 pm
20.2

Father Brown

The Red Death

Thu, Jun 30 at 10:00 pm
20.3

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Pink Love/Duocorn

Thu, Jun 30 at 10:30 pm
20.2

BBC World News

Thu, Jun 30 at 11:00 pm
20.1

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

The Sparkle Kart/The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round

Thu, Jun 30 at 11:00 pm
20.2

Amanpour and Company

Thu, Jun 30 at 11:00 pm
20.3

Ladies of Letters

Thu, Jun 30 at 11:30 pm
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

Underground Soup/Dandy Dandelions

Thu, Jun 30 at 11:30 pm
20.2

Amanpour and Company

Fri, Jul 1 at 12:00 am
20.1

Donkey Hodie

Squibbit/Teamwork Challenge

Fri, Jul 1 at 12:00 am
20.2

Jacques Pepin: Heart & Soul

Cooking from Le Pelican

Fri, Jul 1 at 12:00 am
20.3

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel Takes His Time/Sometime's It's Good to Go Slow

Fri, Jul 1 at 12:30 am
20.2

Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television

Simply Spanish

Fri, Jul 1 at 12:30 am
20.3

Questioning The Constitution

Fri, Jul 1 at 1:00 am
20.1

Alma's Way

Steggie Rescue/Alma Hits The Right Note

Fri, Jul 1 at 1:00 am
20.2

Sara's Weeknight Meals

Double Down

Fri, Jul 1 at 1:00 am
20.3

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I am Florence Nightingale/I am George Washington Carver

Fri, Jul 1 at 1:30 am
20.2

Pati's Mexican Table

Family Favorites

Fri, Jul 1 at 1:30 am
20.3

Divided We Fall: Unity Without Tragedy

Fri, Jul 1 at 2:00 am
20.1

Molly of Denali

Trini's Super Coop/Trini's Winter Warm Up

Fri, Jul 1 at 2:00 am
20.2

This Old House Create Showcase: New Orleans Rebuilds

Only In New Orleans

Fri, Jul 1 at 2:00 am
20.3

Hero Elementary

Heroes In Space, Part 1 / Heroes In Space, Part 2

Fri, Jul 1 at 2:30 am
20.2

This Old House Create Showcase: New Orleans Rebuilds

One Small Corner Restored

Fri, Jul 1 at 2:30 am
20.3

Planet California

Close Encounters

Fri, Jul 1 at 3:00 am
20.1

Wild Kratts

Tortuga Tune Up

Fri, Jul 1 at 3:00 am
20.2

Welcome to My Farm

Strawberries Forever

Fri, Jul 1 at 3:00 am
20.3

Wild Kratts

Blowfish Blowout

Fri, Jul 1 at 3:30 am
20.2

Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television

New Mexico, Old Mexico

Fri, Jul 1 at 3:30 am
20.3

Nature

The Whale Detective

Fri, Jul 1 at 4:00 am
20.1

Odd Squad

Puppet Show/Mystic Egg Pizza

Fri, Jul 1 at 4:00 am
20.2

Classic Woodworking

Hanging Tool Cabinet

Fri, Jul 1 at 4:00 am
20.3

Odd Squad

6:00 to 6:05

Fri, Jul 1 at 4:30 am
20.2

Woodsmith Shop

Trestle Hall Table

Fri, Jul 1 at 4:30 am
20.3

Attachments of Life

Fri, Jul 1 at 5:00 am
20.1

Arthur

Francine's Pilfered Paper/Buster Gets Real

Fri, Jul 1 at 5:00 am
20.2

Rick Steves' Europe

Vienna

Fri, Jul 1 at 5:00 am
20.3

Yndi Yoga

Fri, Jul 1 at 5:30 am
20.1

Arthur

The Making of Arthur/Dancing Fools

Fri, Jul 1 at 5:30 am
20.2

Best of the Joy of Painting

Just Before The Storm

Fri, Jul 1 at 5:30 am
20.3

Let's Learn

Truck and Cluck Have The Same Middle Sound!

Fri, Jul 1 at 6:00 am
20.1

Cat in the Hat Knows A Lot About That!

Step This Way/Anything You Can Do

Fri, Jul 1 at 6:00 am
20.2

My World Too

Sustainable Architecture For Our Future, A Tiny Homes Community

Fri, Jul 1 at 6:00 am
20.3

Ready Jet Go!

How Come The Moon Has Craters?/Backyard Moon Base

Fri, Jul 1 at 6:30 am
20.2

Baby Makes 3

Small Safari

Fri, Jul 1 at 6:30 am
20.3

Molly of Denali

Sap Season/Book of Mammoths

Fri, Jul 1 at 7:00 am
20.1

Peg + Cat

The George Washington Problem/The High Noon Problem

Fri, Jul 1 at 7:00 am
20.2

Best of Sewing with Nancy

No-Hassle Triangles Quilt Blocks, Part 2

Fri, Jul 1 at 7:00 am
20.3

Wild Kratts

Zig-Zagged

Fri, Jul 1 at 7:30 am
20.1

Super Why!

The Muddled-Up Fairytales

Fri, Jul 1 at 7:30 am
20.2

Paint This with Jerry Yarnell

Old Faithful, Part 1

Fri, Jul 1 at 7:30 am
20.3

Curious George 4: Royal Monkey

Fri, Jul 1 at 8:00 am
20.1

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel Can't Ride Trolley/Daniel Can't Get What He Wants

Fri, Jul 1 at 8:00 am
20.2

This Old House

Saratoga Springs | Old House New Supports

Fri, Jul 1 at 8:00 am
20.3

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel Wants to Be Alone/Daniel's Alone Space

Fri, Jul 1 at 8:30 am
20.2

Ask This Old House

Happy Father's Day

Fri, Jul 1 at 8:30 am
20.3

Sesame Street

Cardboard Castle

Fri, Jul 1 at 9:00 am
20.2

Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke

Abc's of Smoke

Fri, Jul 1 at 9:00 am
20.3

Curious George 5: Go West, Go Wild

Fri, Jul 1 at 9:30 am
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

The Lizard Lounge/Feathers

Fri, Jul 1 at 9:30 am
20.2

America's Test Kitchen

Thanksgiving for a Crowd

Fri, Jul 1 at 9:30 am
20.3

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Making Lemonade Out of Lemons/The Watering Hole

Fri, Jul 1 at 10:00 am
20.2

Cycle Around Japan Highlights

Fri, Jul 1 at 10:00 am
20.3

Dinosaur Train

The Tiny-Saur Train/How Many Horns

Fri, Jul 1 at 10:30 am
20.2

Samantha Brown's Places to Love

Hill Country, Texas

Fri, Jul 1 at 10:30 am
20.3

Sesame Street

Measuring Big Bird

Fri, Jul 1 at 11:00 am
20.1

Let's Go Luna!

Old School/Yankee Doodle Andy

Fri, Jul 1 at 11:00 am
20.2

Rick Steves' Europe

Salzburg and Surroundings

Fri, Jul 1 at 11:00 am
20.3

Super Why!

The Three Little Pigs: The Return of the Wolf

Fri, Jul 1 at 11:30 am
20.1

Curious George

For Your Ice Only/George and the Unforgettable Father's Day

Fri, Jul 1 at 11:30 am
20.2

Best of the Joy of Painting

Surprising Falls

Fri, Jul 1 at 11:30 am
20.3

Dinosaur Train

Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part One/Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part Two

Fri, Jul 1 at 12:00 pm
20.1

Nature Cat

Woodpecker Picks A Place/Here Comes The Sun

Fri, Jul 1 at 12:00 pm
20.2

Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke

Abc's of Smoke

Fri, Jul 1 at 12:00 pm
20.3

Clifford The Big Red Dog

The March of the Sea Turtles/A Squirrely Situation

Fri, Jul 1 at 12:30 pm
20.1

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Isaac Newton/I Am Golda Meir

Fri, Jul 1 at 12:30 pm
20.2

America's Test Kitchen

Thanksgiving for a Crowd

Fri, Jul 1 at 12:30 pm
20.3

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Zora Neale Hurston/I Am Charles Dickens

Fri, Jul 1 at 1:00 pm
20.1

Molly of Denali

Valentine's Day Disaster/Porcupine Slippers

Fri, Jul 1 at 1:00 pm
20.2

Best of Sewing with Nancy

No-Hassle Triangles Quilt Blocks, Part 2

Fri, Jul 1 at 1:00 pm
20.3

Donkey Hodie

Growing The Ungrowdenia/Camp Buddy Buddy

Fri, Jul 1 at 1:30 pm
20.1

Hero Elementary

First Day of School, Part 1 / First Day of School, Part 2

Fri, Jul 1 at 1:30 pm
20.2

Paint This with Jerry Yarnell

Old Faithful, Part 1

Fri, Jul 1 at 1:30 pm
20.3

Alma's Way

Granny on the Go/Chacho's Day Out

Fri, Jul 1 at 2:00 pm
20.1

Cyberchase

Living In Disharmony

Fri, Jul 1 at 2:00 pm
20.2

This Old House

Saratoga Springs | Old House New Supports

Fri, Jul 1 at 2:00 pm
20.3

Curious George 4: Royal Monkey

Fri, Jul 1 at 2:30 pm
20.1

Curious George

Fri, Jul 1 at 2:30 pm
20.2

Ask This Old House

Happy Father's Day

Fri, Jul 1 at 2:30 pm
20.3

Best of Sewing with Nancy

No-Hassle Triangles Quilt Blocks, Part 2

Fri, Jul 1 at 3:00 pm
20.3

America's Test Kitchen

Spring Dinner for Company

Fri, Jul 1 at 3:30 pm
20.3

Molly of Denali

Sap Season/Book of Mammoths

Fri, Jul 1 at 4:00 pm
20.1

Curious George Follow That Monkey

Fri, Jul 1 at 4:00 pm
20.2

Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke

Abc's of Smoke

Fri, Jul 1 at 4:00 pm
20.3

Ready Jet Go!

More Than One Moon/Visit to Mom's Office

Fri, Jul 1 at 4:30 pm
20.1

America's Test Kitchen

Thanksgiving for a Crowd

Fri, Jul 1 at 4:30 pm
20.3

Friday Zone

My Favorite Critters

Fri, Jul 1 at 5:00 pm
20.1

Cycle Around Japan Highlights

Fri, Jul 1 at 5:00 pm
20.3

DW The Day

Fri, Jul 1 at 5:30 pm
20.1

Curious George 3: Back to the Jungle

Fri, Jul 1 at 5:30 pm
20.2

Samantha Brown's Places to Love

Hill Country, Texas

Fri, Jul 1 at 5:30 pm
20.3

PBS NewsHour

Episode 1

Fri, Jul 1 at 6:00 pm
20.1

Rick Steves' Europe

Salzburg and Surroundings

Fri, Jul 1 at 6:00 pm
20.3

Jacques Pepin: Heart & Soul

Chef In Training

Fri, Jul 1 at 6:30 pm
20.3

BBC World News America

Fri, Jul 1 at 7:00 pm
20.1

Curious George 4: Royal Monkey

Fri, Jul 1 at 7:00 pm
20.2

PBS NewsHour

Episode 1

Fri, Jul 1 at 7:00 pm
20.3

Consuelo Mack WealthTrack

Fri, Jul 1 at 7:30 pm
20.1

Washington Week

Episode 1

Fri, Jul 1 at 8:00 pm
20.1

To The Contrary with Bonnie Erbe

Fri, Jul 1 at 8:00 pm
20.3

Indiana Week In Review

Fri, Jul 1 at 8:30 pm
20.1

Curious George 5: Go West, Go Wild

Fri, Jul 1 at 8:30 pm
20.2

Indiana Newsdesk

Fri, Jul 1 at 8:30 pm
20.3

The Great American Recipe

The Daily Dish

Fri, Jul 1 at 9:00 pm
20.1

Consuelo Mack WealthTrack

Fri, Jul 1 at 9:00 pm
20.3

Laura Flanders Show

Fri, Jul 1 at 9:30 pm
20.3

American Anthems

Pocket Change

Fri, Jul 1 at 10:00 pm
20.1

Cyberchase

Living In Disharmony

Fri, Jul 1 at 10:00 pm
20.2

Washington Week

Episode 1

Fri, Jul 1 at 10:00 pm
20.3

Antiques Roadshow Recut

Bonanzaville, Part 2

Fri, Jul 1 at 10:30 pm
20.1

Curious George

Fri, Jul 1 at 10:30 pm
20.2

BBC World News America

Fri, Jul 1 at 10:30 pm
20.3

Indiana Newsdesk

Fri, Jul 1 at 11:00 pm
20.1

Amanpour and Company

Episode 1

Fri, Jul 1 at 11:00 pm