Title
Channel

Quilting Arts

Interesting Combinations

Tue, May 11 at 7:00 am
20.3

Quilting Arts

Stitching By Hand and Machine

Tue, May 18 at 7:00 am
20.3

Curious George

Dj George/Curious George Paints The Desert

Mon, May 24 at 4:30 pm
20.2

Quilting Arts

Mix It Up

Tue, Jun 1 at 7:00 am
20.3

Kid Stew

Sun, Jun 6 at 7:00 am
20.1

Kid Stew

Sun, Jun 13 at 7:00 am
20.1

Kid Stew

Sun, Jun 20 at 7:00 am
20.1

Kid Stew

Sun, Jun 27 at 7:00 am
20.1

Wild Kratts

The Vanishing Stingray

Fri, May 7 at 3:00 am
20.2

Baking with Julia

Fri, May 7 at 3:00 am
20.3

New Scandinavian Cooking

The Grain Belt of the Country

Fri, May 7 at 3:30 am
20.3

Wild Kratts

Masked Bandits

Fri, May 7 at 3:30 am
20.2

Odd Squad

The Curious Case of Pirate-Itis/Oscar The Couch

Fri, May 7 at 4:00 am
20.2

Garage with Steve Butler

Coopered Chest

Fri, May 7 at 4:00 am
20.3

Greta Thunberg: A Year to Change The World

Episode 2

Fri, May 7 at 4:00 am
20.1

Woodsmith Shop

Puzzle Boxes

Fri, May 7 at 4:30 am
20.3

Odd Squad

Trading Places/Bad Lemonade

Fri, May 7 at 4:30 am
20.2

Arthur

Get Smart/Baby Steps

Fri, May 7 at 5:00 am
20.2

Rick Steves' Europe

Why We Travel

Fri, May 7 at 5:00 am
20.3

Leaves of Change: The Ageless Tradition of Chinese Tea

Fri, May 7 at 5:00 am
20.1

Best of the Joy of Painting

Seaside Harmony

Fri, May 7 at 5:30 am
20.3

Arthur

Night of the Tibble/Read and Flumberghast

Fri, May 7 at 5:30 am
20.2

Yoga In Practice

Steadiness and Freedom

Fri, May 7 at 5:30 am
20.1

Let's Learn

What's The Sound of Cl In Clap?

Fri, May 7 at 6:00 am
20.1

Cat in the Hat Knows A Lot About That!

Pulling Together/Fact and Friction

Fri, May 7 at 6:00 am
20.2

Make Your Mark

Fashion Week

Fri, May 7 at 6:00 am
20.3

Design In Mind: Bunny Williams - Not A House But A Home

Fri, May 7 at 6:30 am
20.3

Ready Jet Go!

Mars Rock for Mom/Sean Has A Cold

Fri, May 7 at 6:30 am
20.2

Peg + Cat

The Wonderland Problem/The Bat Mitzvah Problem

Fri, May 7 at 7:00 am
20.2

Best of Sewing with Nancy

The Absolute Easiest Way to Sew, Part 1

Fri, May 7 at 7:00 am
20.3

Molly of Denali

Berry Itchy Day/Herring Eggs Or Bust

Fri, May 7 at 7:00 am
20.1

Wild Kratts

The Last Largest Lobster

Fri, May 7 at 7:30 am
20.1

Paint This with Jerry Yarnell

Bison Valley, Part 2

Fri, May 7 at 7:30 am
20.3

Super Why!

Alice In Wonderland

Fri, May 7 at 7:30 am
20.2

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Something Special for Dad/I Love You, Mom

Fri, May 7 at 8:00 am
20.2

This Old House

A Project for Every Floor

Fri, May 7 at 8:00 am
20.3

Hero Elementary

Looking Super / Schmubble Trouble

Fri, May 7 at 8:00 am
20.1

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

We are the Wright Brothers/We are the Bronte Sisters

Fri, May 7 at 8:30 am
20.1

Ask This Old House

Echinaceas, Kitchen Punch List

Fri, May 7 at 8:30 am
20.3

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

The Lemonade Stand/Mad at the Beach

Fri, May 7 at 8:30 am
20.2

Sesame Street

Elmo's Good Luck Charm

Fri, May 7 at 9:00 am
20.2

Primal Grill with Steven Raichlen

Kebabs of the World Unite

Fri, May 7 at 9:00 am
20.3

Curious George

Unbalanced/Curious George Vs. Winter

Fri, May 7 at 9:00 am
20.1

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel's New Friend/Same and Different

Fri, May 7 at 9:30 am
20.1

America's Test Kitchen from Cook's Illustrated

Chocolate Delights

Fri, May 7 at 9:30 am
20.3

Elinor Wonders Why

The Town Picnic/The Amazing Expandable Clubhouse

Fri, May 7 at 9:30 am
20.2

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Things That Go Bump/Sherlock Bones

Fri, May 7 at 10:00 am
20.2

Cycle Around Japan Highlights

Fri, May 7 at 10:00 am
20.3

Donkey Hodie

The Masked Veggies/The Royal Hosts

Fri, May 7 at 10:00 am
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

The Town Picnic/The Amazing Expandable Clubhouse

Fri, May 7 at 10:30 am
20.1

Samantha Brown's Places to Love

Shanghai, China

Fri, May 7 at 10:30 am
20.3

Dinosaur Train

Beating The Heat/Flowers for Mom

Fri, May 7 at 10:30 am
20.2

Let's Go Luna!

Monster Park!/Meet The Strongs

Fri, May 7 at 11:00 am
20.2

Rick Steves' Europe

Dublin and Mystical Sidetrips

Fri, May 7 at 11:00 am
20.3

Sesame Street

The Fluffster Kerfuffle

Fri, May 7 at 11:00 am
20.1

Super Why!

The Nutcracker

Fri, May 7 at 11:30 am
20.1

Best of the Joy of Painting

A Cold Spring Day

Fri, May 7 at 11:30 am
20.3

Nature Cat

Ice Is Nice/Bird's Eye View

Fri, May 7 at 11:30 am
20.2

Nature Cat

Mighty Mountain Climbers/Bug Eating Plants!

Fri, May 7 at 12:00 pm
20.2

Illustrative Math

Grade 6, Unit 6, Lesson 9: The Distributive Property, Part 1

Fri, May 7 at 12:00 pm
20.3

Dinosaur Train

Beating The Heat/Flowers for Mom

Fri, May 7 at 12:00 pm
20.1

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Mount Norma/Hide and Sneak

Fri, May 7 at 12:30 pm
20.1

Illustrative Math

Grade 7, Unit 5, Lessons 13 & 14: Expressions with Rational Numbers and Solving Problems with Rational Numbers

Fri, May 7 at 12:30 pm
20.3

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Johann Sebastian Bach/I Am Marie Curie

Fri, May 7 at 12:30 pm
20.2

Molly of Denali

Picking Cloudberries/Puzzled

Fri, May 7 at 1:00 pm
20.2

Illustrative Math

Grade 8, Unit 6, Lesson 6: The Slope of a Fitted Line

Fri, May 7 at 1:00 pm
20.3

Cat in the Hat Knows A Lot About That!

Digging The Deep/Puddle Puzzle

Fri, May 7 at 1:00 pm
20.1

Donkey Hodie

The Masked Veggies/The Royal Hosts

Fri, May 7 at 1:30 pm
20.1

Illustrative Math

Algebra 1, Unit 7, Lesson 6: Rewriting Quadratic Expressions in Factored Form (Part 1)

Fri, May 7 at 1:30 pm
20.3

Hero Elementary

Tail of One Kitty/Movie Theater Meltdown

Fri, May 7 at 1:30 pm
20.2

Cyberchase

Water Woes

Fri, May 7 at 2:00 pm
20.2

Little Women On Masterpiece

Part One

Fri, May 7 at 2:00 pm
20.3

Peg + Cat

The Parade Problem/The Halloween Problem

Fri, May 7 at 2:00 pm
20.1

Hero Elementary

Looking Super / Schmubble Trouble

Fri, May 7 at 2:30 pm
20.1

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Peterrific/Mother's Day Surprise

Fri, May 7 at 2:30 pm
20.2

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Sweet Pea Pixie/Pink Piper

Fri, May 7 at 3:00 pm
20.2

Nature Cat

Amber Rocks/The Big Stink

Fri, May 7 at 3:00 pm
20.1

Little Women On Masterpiece

Part Two

Fri, May 7 at 3:00 pm
20.3

Wild Kratts

The Last Largest Lobster

Fri, May 7 at 3:30 pm
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

The Town Picnic/The Amazing Expandable Clubhouse

Fri, May 7 at 3:30 pm
20.2

Donkey Hodie

Flying Flapjacks/Pickle Penguin Problem

Fri, May 7 at 4:00 pm
20.2

Molly of Denali

Berry Itchy Day/Herring Eggs Or Bust

Fri, May 7 at 4:00 pm
20.1

Little Women On Masterpiece

Part Three

Fri, May 7 at 4:00 pm
20.3

Ready Jet Go!

Mars Rock for Mom/Sean Has A Cold

Fri, May 7 at 4:30 pm
20.1

Curious George

Shipwrecked with Hundley/Chasing Rainbows

Fri, May 7 at 4:30 pm
20.2

Curious George

Relax!/The Box and the Hound

Fri, May 7 at 5:00 pm
20.2

Friday Zone

Something Different

Fri, May 7 at 5:00 pm
20.1

Cycle Around Japan Highlights

Fri, May 7 at 5:00 pm
20.3

Samantha Brown's Places to Love

Shanghai, China

Fri, May 7 at 5:30 pm
20.3

DW The Day

Fri, May 7 at 5:30 pm
20.1

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Johann Sebastian Bach/I Am Marie Curie

Fri, May 7 at 5:30 pm
20.2

The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor?

Fri, May 7 at 6:00 pm
20.2

PBS NewsHour

Fri, May 7 at 6:00 pm
20.1

Rick Steves' Europe

Dublin and Mystical Sidetrips

Fri, May 7 at 6:00 pm
20.3

How to Cook Well with Rory O'connell

Fri, May 7 at 6:30 pm
20.3

PBS NewsHour

Fri, May 7 at 7:00 pm
20.3

Inside Indiana Business

Fri, May 7 at 7:00 pm
20.1

Donkey Hodie

Flying Flapjacks/Pickle Penguin Problem

Fri, May 7 at 7:00 pm
20.2

Donkey Hodie

A Big Favor for Grampy/A Fair Way to Bounce

Fri, May 7 at 7:30 pm
20.2

Donkey Hodie

The Masked Veggies/The Royal Hosts

Fri, May 7 at 8:00 pm
20.2

Washington Week

Fri, May 7 at 8:00 pm
20.1

To The Contrary with Bonnie Erbe

Fri, May 7 at 8:00 pm
20.3

Indiana Newsdesk

Fri, May 7 at 8:30 pm
20.3

Donkey Hodie

The Waiting Game/Planet Purple Party

Fri, May 7 at 8:30 pm
20.2

Indiana Week In Review

Fri, May 7 at 8:30 pm
20.1

Great Performances

Uncle Vanya

Fri, May 7 at 9:00 pm
20.1

Donkey Hodie

The Masked Veggies/The Royal Hosts

Fri, May 7 at 9:00 pm
20.2

Consuelo Mack WealthTrack

High Octane Investing

Fri, May 7 at 9:00 pm
20.3

Laura Flanders Show

Fri, May 7 at 9:30 pm
20.3

Arthur

Arthur's Baby/D.W.'s Baby

Fri, May 7 at 9:30 pm
20.2

Cyberchase

Water Woes

Fri, May 7 at 10:00 pm
20.2

Washington Week

Fri, May 7 at 10:00 pm
20.3

BBC World News America

Fri, May 7 at 10:30 pm
20.3

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Peterrific/Mother's Day Surprise

Fri, May 7 at 10:30 pm
20.2

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Sweet Pea Pixie/Pink Piper

Fri, May 7 at 11:00 pm
20.2

Amanpour and Company

Fri, May 7 at 11:00 pm
20.3

Elinor Wonders Why

The Town Picnic/The Amazing Expandable Clubhouse

Fri, May 7 at 11:30 pm
20.2

Firing Line with Margaret Hoover

Fri, May 7 at 11:30 pm
20.1

Washington Week

Sat, May 8 at 12:00 am
20.1

Donkey Hodie

Flying Flapjacks/Pickle Penguin Problem

Sat, May 8 at 12:00 am
20.2

Lidia's Kitchen

Home Cooked Restaurant Classics

Sat, May 8 at 12:00 am
20.3

Lidia's Kitchen

Restaurant Inspiration

Sat, May 8 at 12:30 am
20.3

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Something Special for Dad/I Love You, Mom

Sat, May 8 at 12:30 am
20.2

Firing Line with Margaret Hoover

Sat, May 8 at 12:30 am
20.1

Journey on the Trans Siberian Railway

Sat, May 8 at 1:00 am
20.1

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

The Lemonade Stand/Mad at the Beach

Sat, May 8 at 1:00 am
20.2

Lidia's Kitchen

From Italy to America

Sat, May 8 at 1:00 am
20.3

Lidia's Kitchen

Party Favorites

Sat, May 8 at 1:30 am
20.3

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Johann Sebastian Bach/I Am Marie Curie

Sat, May 8 at 1:30 am
20.2

Great Performances

Uncle Vanya

Sat, May 8 at 1:30 am
20.1

The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor?

Sat, May 8 at 2:00 am
20.2

America's Test Kitchen from Cook's Illustrated

Spicing Up The Grill

Sat, May 8 at 2:00 am
20.3

How to Cook Well with Rory O'connell

Sat, May 8 at 2:30 am
20.3

Primal Grill with Steven Raichlen

Kebabs of the World Unite

Sat, May 8 at 3:00 am
20.3

Donkey Hodie

Flying Flapjacks/Pickle Penguin Problem

Sat, May 8 at 3:00 am
20.2

Donkey Hodie

A Big Favor for Grampy/A Fair Way to Bounce

Sat, May 8 at 3:30 am
20.2

America's Test Kitchen from Cook's Illustrated

Chocolate Delights

Sat, May 8 at 3:30 am
20.3

This Old House

A Project for Every Floor

Sat, May 8 at 4:00 am
20.3

Donkey Hodie

The Masked Veggies/The Royal Hosts

Sat, May 8 at 4:00 am
20.2

Philly D.A.

Episode 4

Sat, May 8 at 4:00 am
20.1

Donkey Hodie

The Waiting Game/Planet Purple Party

Sat, May 8 at 4:30 am
20.2

Ask This Old House

Echinaceas, Kitchen Punch List

Sat, May 8 at 4:30 am
20.3

Rick Steves' Europe

Dublin and Mystical Sidetrips

Sat, May 8 at 5:00 am
20.3

Donkey Hodie

The Masked Veggies/The Royal Hosts

Sat, May 8 at 5:00 am
20.2

Inside Indiana Business

Sat, May 8 at 5:00 am
20.1

Arthur

All About D.W./Blockheads

Sat, May 8 at 5:30 am
20.2

Best of the Joy of Painting

A Cold Spring Day

Sat, May 8 at 5:30 am
20.3

Classical Stretch: By Essentrics

Mobility

Sat, May 8 at 6:00 am
20.3

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Fishing Lessons/No Baths for Cleo

Sat, May 8 at 6:00 am
20.2

Sesame Street

The Fluffster Kerfuffle

Sat, May 8 at 6:00 am
20.1

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Peterrific/Mother's Day Surprise

Sat, May 8 at 6:30 am
20.1

WordWorld

Princess Sheep/W Drought

Sat, May 8 at 6:30 am
20.2

Yoga In Practice

Connect to Your Softer Side

Sat, May 8 at 6:30 am
20.3

Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting

Refracted Fire

Sat, May 8 at 7:00 am
20.3

Splash and Bubbles

Puffy/The Big Shake

Sat, May 8 at 7:00 am
20.2

Mister Rogers' Neighborhood

Jazz with Trumpeter Wynton Marsalis

Sat, May 8 at 7:00 am
20.1

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Something Special for Dad/I Love You, Mom

Sat, May 8 at 7:30 am
20.1

Peep and the Big Wide World (Apt)

Bedtime Story / The Deep Duck Woods

Sat, May 8 at 7:30 am
20.2

Landscapes Through Time with David Dunlop

James Abbott McNeill Whistler's Venice

Sat, May 8 at 7:30 am
20.3

Ask This Old House

Echinaceas, Kitchen Punch List

Sat, May 8 at 8:00 am
20.3

Sid The Science Kid

The Itchy Tag

Sat, May 8 at 8:00 am
20.2

Donkey Hodie

The Masked Veggies/The Royal Hosts

Sat, May 8 at 8:00 am
20.1

Odd Squad

O Is Not for Over

Sat, May 8 at 8:30 am
20.1

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Looking for Snowball/Daniel's Neighbors Help

Sat, May 8 at 8:30 am
20.2

This Old House

A Project for Every Floor

Sat, May 8 at 8:30 am
20.3

P. Allen Smith's Garden Home

Mighty Micros

Sat, May 8 at 9:00 am
20.3

Donkey Hodie

A Big Favor for Grampy/A Fair Way to Bounce

Sat, May 8 at 9:00 am
20.2

Camp TV

Crazy Hat Day

Sat, May 8 at 9:00 am
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

The Tomato Drop/Look What I Can Do

Sat, May 8 at 9:30 am
20.2

Growing A Greener World

"Don’t Feed The Landfills"

Sat, May 8 at 9:30 am
20.3

Lidia's Kitchen

Childhood Cravings

Sat, May 8 at 10:00 am
20.3

Sesame Street

The Fluffster Kerfuffle

Sat, May 8 at 10:00 am
20.2

American Woodshop

The Barn Shop / Building on a Budget! / Scrolled Signs

Sat, May 8 at 10:00 am
20.1

Woodsmith Shop

Cutting Board

Sat, May 8 at 10:30 am
20.1

Esme & Roy

Sat, May 8 at 10:30 am
20.2

Lidia's Kitchen

Growing Up Italian

Sat, May 8 at 10:30 am
20.3

Lidia's Kitchen

Storytime with Grandma

Sat, May 8 at 11:00 am
20.3

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Captain Chrysalis/It's Berry Season!

Sat, May 8 at 11:00 am
20.2

This Old House

A Project for Every Floor

Sat, May 8 at 11:00 am
20.1

Ask This Old House

Echinaceas, Kitchen Punch List

Sat, May 8 at 11:30 am
20.1

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

School Rules/Scooterboy

Sat, May 8 at 11:30 am
20.2

Lidia's Kitchen

My Italian American

Sat, May 8 at 11:30 am
20.3

Lidia's Kitchen

Restaurant's Greatest Hits

Sat, May 8 at 12:00 pm
20.3

Dinosaur Train

Elmer Elasmosaurus/Dinosaur Block Party

Sat, May 8 at 12:00 pm
20.2

MotorWeek

Sat, May 8 at 12:00 pm
20.1

How to Cook Well with Rory O'connell

Sat, May 8 at 12:30 pm
20.1

Let's Go Luna!

Bob The Plant/Aren't We A Pair?

Sat, May 8 at 12:30 pm
20.2

Lidia's Kitchen

Feeding The Family

Sat, May 8 at 12:30 pm
20.3

Lidia's Kitchen

Home Cooked Restaurant Classics

Sat, May 8 at 1:00 pm
20.3

Martha Speaks

Tomato, You Say/Martha Questions

Sat, May 8 at 1:00 pm
20.2

America's Test Kitchen from Cook's Illustrated

Sat, May 8 at 1:00 pm
20.1

Moveable Feast with Relish

Sat, May 8 at 1:30 pm
20.1

Nature Cat

Great Salt Lake/The Praying Mantis Hunters

Sat, May 8 at 1:30 pm
20.2

Lidia's Kitchen

Restaurant Inspiration

Sat, May 8 at 1:30 pm
20.3

Lidia's Kitchen

From Italy to America

Sat, May 8 at 2:00 pm
20.3

Cyberchase

Journey of a Thousand Food Miles

Sat, May 8 at 2:00 pm
20.2

Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke

Fire Birds

Sat, May 8 at 2:00 pm
20.1

Lidia's Kitchen

Sat, May 8 at 2:30 pm
20.1

WordGirl

Mr. Big's Colossal Mini-Golf/The Young and the Meatless

Sat, May 8 at 2:30 pm
20.2

Lidia's Kitchen

Party Favorites

Sat, May 8 at 2:30 pm
20.3

This Old House

A Project for Every Floor

Sat, May 8 at 3:00 pm
20.3

Hero Elementary

Monster Hunters/A Soapy Situation

Sat, May 8 at 3:00 pm
20.2

Joanne Weir's Plates and Places

Persimmons, Prosciutto & Friends!

Sat, May 8 at 3:00 pm
20.1

Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television

Everyday Middle Eastern Cooking

Sat, May 8 at 3:30 pm
20.1

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Mary Shelley/I Am Harry Houdini

Sat, May 8 at 3:30 pm
20.2

Ask This Old House

Echinaceas, Kitchen Punch List

Sat, May 8 at 3:30 pm
20.3

America's Test Kitchen from Cook's Illustrated

Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart

Sat, May 8 at 4:00 pm
20.3

Molly of Denali

Rocky Rescue/Canoe Journey

Sat, May 8 at 4:00 pm
20.2

Bluegrass Underground

Sat, May 8 at 4:00 pm
20.1

Bluegrass Underground

Sat, May 8 at 4:30 pm
20.1

Arthur

Flippity Francine/Muffy Takes The Wheel

Sat, May 8 at 4:30 pm
20.2

Cook's Country

Beef Kebabs and Cheese Bread

Sat, May 8 at 4:30 pm
20.3

P. Allen Smith's Garden Home

It's Tulip Time

Sat, May 8 at 5:00 pm
20.3

Odd Squad

Trials and Tubulations

Sat, May 8 at 5:00 pm
20.2

The Bob Ross Experience

Sat, May 8 at 5:00 pm
20.1

Wild Kratts

Little Howler

Sat, May 8 at 5:30 pm
20.2

P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table

"Egg"Cellent!

Sat, May 8 at 5:30 pm
20.3

Rick Steves' Europe

South Ireland: Waterford to the Ring of Kerry

Sat, May 8 at 6:00 pm
20.3

The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor?

Sat, May 8 at 6:00 pm
20.2

PBS NewsHour Weekend

Sat, May 8 at 6:00 pm
20.1

Laura Flanders Show

Sat, May 8 at 6:30 pm
20.1

How to Cook Well with Rory O'connell

Sat, May 8 at 6:30 pm
20.3

Retro Report On PBS

Episode Eight

Sat, May 8 at 7:00 pm
20.3

Lawrence Welk Show

Transportation

Sat, May 8 at 7:00 pm
20.1

Donkey Hodie

Flying Flapjacks/Pickle Penguin Problem

Sat, May 8 at 7:00 pm
20.2

Donkey Hodie

A Big Favor for Grampy/A Fair Way to Bounce

Sat, May 8 at 7:30 pm
20.2

Donkey Hodie

The Masked Veggies/The Royal Hosts

Sat, May 8 at 8:00 pm
20.2

McLeod's Daughters

Ducks on the Pond

Sat, May 8 at 8:00 pm
20.1

Baseball

A National Heirloom

Sat, May 8 at 8:00 pm
20.3

Donkey Hodie

The Waiting Game/Planet Purple Party

Sat, May 8 at 8:30 pm
20.2

Donkey Hodie

The Masked Veggies/The Royal Hosts

Sat, May 8 at 9:00 pm
20.2

Indian Doctor

The Diary

Sat, May 8 at 9:00 pm
20.1

Arthur

All About D.W./Blockheads

Sat, May 8 at 9:30 pm
20.2

Cyberchase

Journey of a Thousand Food Miles

Sat, May 8 at 10:00 pm
20.2

Tell Me More with Kelly Corrigan

James Corden

Sat, May 8 at 10:00 pm
20.3

Death In Paradise

Sat, May 8 at 10:00 pm
20.1

WordGirl

Mr. Big's Colossal Mini-Golf/The Young and the Meatless

Sat, May 8 at 10:30 pm
20.2

Hero Elementary

Monster Hunters/A Soapy Situation

Sat, May 8 at 11:00 pm
20.2

No Second Chance

Sat, May 8 at 11:00 pm
20.1

Live from the Artists Den

Shawn Mendes

Sat, May 8 at 11:00 pm
20.3

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Mary Shelley/I Am Harry Houdini

Sat, May 8 at 11:30 pm
20.2

Molly of Denali

Rocky Rescue/Canoe Journey

Sun, May 9 at 12:00 am
20.2

Baking with Julia

Sun, May 9 at 12:00 am
20.3

Bluegrass Underground

Sun, May 9 at 12:00 am
20.1

Chef's Life

Don't Tom Thumb Your Nose at Me! Part 1

Sun, May 9 at 12:30 am
20.1

Primal Grill with Steven Raichlen

Smoke Screen

Sun, May 9 at 12:30 am
20.3

Arthur

Flippity Francine/Muffy Takes The Wheel

Sun, May 9 at 12:30 am
20.2

Odd Squad

Trials and Tubulations

Sun, May 9 at 1:00 am
20.2

Primal Grill with Steven Raichlen

Kebabs of the World Unite

Sun, May 9 at 1:00 am
20.3

Finding Your Roots

Laughing on the Inside

Sun, May 9 at 1:00 am
20.1

Food Over 50

Quality Calories

Sun, May 9 at 1:30 am
20.3

Wild Kratts

Little Howler

Sun, May 9 at 1:30 am
20.2

The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor?

Sun, May 9 at 2:00 am
20.2

Best of the Joy of Painting

A Cold Spring Day

Sun, May 9 at 2:00 am
20.3

Human: The World Within

Pulse

Sun, May 9 at 2:00 am
20.1

Best of the Joy of Painting

Through The Window

Sun, May 9 at 2:30 am
20.3

Somewhere South

American As Hand Pie

Sun, May 9 at 3:00 am
20.3

How to Make....

The Toothbrush

Sun, May 9 at 3:00 am
20.1

Donkey Hodie

Flying Flapjacks/Pickle Penguin Problem

Sun, May 9 at 3:00 am
20.2

Donkey Hodie

A Big Favor for Grampy/A Fair Way to Bounce

Sun, May 9 at 3:30 am
20.2

Donkey Hodie

The Masked Veggies/The Royal Hosts

Sun, May 9 at 4:00 am
20.2

Asian Americans

A Question of Loyalty

Sun, May 9 at 4:00 am
20.1

The Legacy List with Matt Paxton

Haul in the Family / Manheim, PA

Sun, May 9 at 4:00 am
20.3

Donkey Hodie

The Waiting Game/Planet Purple Party

Sun, May 9 at 4:30 am
20.2

Donkey Hodie

The Masked Veggies/The Royal Hosts

Sun, May 9 at 5:00 am
20.2

Food Over 50

Quality Calories

Sun, May 9 at 5:00 am
20.3

Washington Week

Sun, May 9 at 5:00 am
20.1

Firing Line with Margaret Hoover

Sun, May 9 at 5:30 am
20.1

The Jazzy Vegetarian

Mexican-Style Menu

Sun, May 9 at 5:30 am
20.3

Arthur

Arthur's Baby/D.W.'s Baby

Sun, May 9 at 5:30 am
20.2

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Flood of Imagination/Lights Out

Sun, May 9 at 6:00 am
20.2

Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique

Prevention of Hand and Finger Arthritis

Sun, May 9 at 6:00 am
20.3

Let's Go Luna!

She Is The Moon of Moons/Beats of Beijing

Sun, May 9 at 6:00 am
20.1

Ready Jet Go!

Mars Rock for Mom/Sean Has A Cold

Sun, May 9 at 6:30 am
20.1

Classical Stretch: By Essentrics

Spine Strengthening

Sun, May 9 at 6:30 am
20.3

WordWorld

Pl-Pl-Plane/Mail Mix Up

Sun, May 9 at 6:30 am
20.2

Splash and Bubbles

Deflated Dunk/Kelp Forest Keepers

Sun, May 9 at 7:00 am
20.2

It's Sew Easy

Seasonal Transformations

Sun, May 9 at 7:00 am
20.3

Kid Stew

Sun, May 9 at 7:00 am
20.1

Cyberchase

Journey of a Thousand Food Miles

Sun, May 9 at 7:30 am
20.1

Wyland's Art Studio

Rocky Mountain River

Sun, May 9 at 7:30 am
20.3

Peep and the Big Wide World

An Inconvenient Tooth

Sun, May 9 at 7:30 am
20.2

Sid The Science Kid

Special Mom Day Meal

Sun, May 9 at 8:00 am
20.2

Classical Stretch: By Essentrics

Mobility

Sun, May 9 at 8:00 am
20.3

WordGirl

Cherish Is The Word/Granny's Intuition

Sun, May 9 at 8:00 am
20.1

Arthur

Arthur's Baby/D.W.'s Baby

Sun, May 9 at 8:30 am
20.1

Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique

Prevention of Hand and Finger Arthritis

Sun, May 9 at 8:30 am
20.3

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Something Special for Dad/I Love You, Mom

Sun, May 9 at 8:30 am
20.2

Donkey Hodie

The Masked Veggies/The Royal Hosts

Sun, May 9 at 9:00 am
20.2

Food Over 50

Subtracting Sodium

Sun, May 9 at 9:00 am
20.3

Outside with Greg Aiello

Alaska Marine Highway

Sun, May 9 at 9:00 am
20.1

Best of the Joy of Painting

Contemplative Lady

Sun, May 9 at 9:30 am
20.1

The Jazzy Vegetarian

Ready, Set, Risotto!

Sun, May 9 at 9:30 am
20.3

Elinor Wonders Why

Make Music Naturally/Light The Way

Sun, May 9 at 9:30 am
20.2

Sesame Street

Magic Spell

Sun, May 9 at 10:00 am
20.2

Trails to Oishii Tokyo

Sun, May 9 at 10:00 am
20.3

Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting

Hula

Sun, May 9 at 10:00 am
20.1

Opioids and First Responders: Answering The Call

Sun, May 9 at 10:30 am
20.1

Journeys In Japan

Sun, May 9 at 10:30 am
20.3

Esme & Roy

Sun, May 9 at 10:30 am
20.2

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Things That Go Bump/Sherlock Bones

Sun, May 9 at 11:00 am
20.2

P. Allen Smith's Garden Home

Road Trip

Sun, May 9 at 11:00 am
20.3

J Schwanke's Life In Bloom

Pollinators In Bloom

Sun, May 9 at 11:00 am
20.1

America's Forests with Chuck Leavell

Wisconsin South

Sun, May 9 at 11:30 am
20.1

Garden SMART

Sun, May 9 at 11:30 am
20.3

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Peterrific/Mother's Day Surprise

Sun, May 9 at 11:30 am
20.2

Dinosaur Train

Beating The Heat/Flowers for Mom

Sun, May 9 at 12:00 pm
20.2

Lidia's Kitchen

Childhood Cravings

Sun, May 9 at 12:00 pm
20.3

Indiana Week In Review

Sun, May 9 at 12:00 pm
20.1

Lidia's Kitchen

Growing Up Italian

Sun, May 9 at 12:30 pm
20.3

Let's Go Luna!

Boomin' Boomerang/House Music

Sun, May 9 at 12:30 pm
20.2

To The Contrary with Bonnie Erbe

Sun, May 9 at 12:30 pm
20.1

Indiana Newsdesk

Sun, May 9 at 1:00 pm
20.1

Martha Speaks

Martha's Sweater/The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur

Sun, May 9 at 1:00 pm
20.2

Lidia's Kitchen

Storytime with Grandma

Sun, May 9 at 1:00 pm
20.3

Lidia's Kitchen

My Italian American

Sun, May 9 at 1:30 pm
20.3

Nature Cat

Gimme Shelter/Goin' Batty

Sun, May 9 at 1:30 pm
20.2

Gzero World with Ian Bremmer

Sun, May 9 at 1:30 pm
20.1

Finding Your Roots

Laughing on the Inside

Sun, May 9 at 2:00 pm
20.1

Cyberchase

Mother's Day

Sun, May 9 at 2:00 pm
20.2

Lidia's Kitchen

Restaurant's Greatest Hits

Sun, May 9 at 2:00 pm
20.3

Lidia's Kitchen

Feeding The Family

Sun, May 9 at 2:30 pm
20.3

WordGirl

Nocan The Contrarian/Meat My Dad

Sun, May 9 at 2:30 pm
20.2

Hero Elementary

Knot So Fast / Made in the Shade

Sun, May 9 at 3:00 pm
20.2

Lidia's Kitchen

Home Cooked Restaurant Classics

Sun, May 9 at 3:00 pm
20.3

Greta Thunberg: A Year to Change The World

Episode 3

Sun, May 9 at 3:00 pm
20.1

Lidia's Kitchen

Restaurant Inspiration

Sun, May 9 at 3:30 pm
20.3

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Mary Leaky/I Am Alexander Hamilton

Sun, May 9 at 3:30 pm
20.2

Molly of Denali

Picking Cloudberries/Puzzled

Sun, May 9 at 4:00 pm
20.2

Lidia's Kitchen

From Italy to America

Sun, May 9 at 4:00 pm
20.3

Roadtrip Nation: A Single Mom's Story

Sun, May 9 at 4:00 pm
20.1

Lidia's Kitchen

Party Favorites

Sun, May 9 at 4:30 pm
20.3

Arthur

Arthur's Baby/D.W.'s Baby

Sun, May 9 at 4:30 pm
20.2

Odd Squad

The Curious Case of Pirate-Itis/Oscar The Couch

Sun, May 9 at 5:00 pm
20.2

How to Cook Well with Rory O'connell

Sun, May 9 at 5:00 pm
20.3

Great Scenic Railway Journeys

Sun, May 9 at 5:00 pm
20.1

Rick Steves' Europe

Florence: Heart of the Renaissance

Sun, May 9 at 5:30 pm
20.1

Simply Ming

On The Road - Rhine

Sun, May 9 at 5:30 pm
20.3

Wild Kratts

Flight of the Pollinators

Sun, May 9 at 5:30 pm
20.2

The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor?

Sun, May 9 at 6:00 pm
20.2

Moveable Feast with Relish

Sun, May 9 at 6:00 pm
20.3

PBS NewsHour Weekend

Sun, May 9 at 6:00 pm
20.1

The Chavis Chronicles

Sun, May 9 at 6:30 pm
20.1

Lidia's Kitchen

Love Your Vegetables

Sun, May 9 at 6:30 pm
20.3

Journey Indiana

Sun, May 9 at 7:00 pm
20.3

Antiques Roadshow

Celebrity Edition Hour 1

Sun, May 9 at 7:00 pm
20.1

Donkey Hodie

Flying Flapjacks/Pickle Penguin Problem

Sun, May 9 at 7:00 pm
20.2

Donkey Hodie

A Big Favor for Grampy/A Fair Way to Bounce

Sun, May 9 at 7:30 pm
20.2

Overheard with Evan Smith

Walter Mosley, Author

Sun, May 9 at 7:30 pm
20.3

Asian Americans

Good Americans

Sun, May 9 at 8:00 pm
20.3

Donkey Hodie

The Masked Veggies/The Royal Hosts

Sun, May 9 at 8:00 pm
20.2

Palace and the Press

Held to Account

Sun, May 9 at 8:00 pm
20.1

Donkey Hodie

The Waiting Game/Planet Purple Party

Sun, May 9 at 8:30 pm
20.2

Donkey Hodie

The Masked Veggies/The Royal Hosts

Sun, May 9 at 9:00 pm
20.2

Atlantic Crossing On Masterpiece

The Giant Awakes

Sun, May 9 at 9:00 pm
20.1

Asian Americans

Generation Rising

Sun, May 9 at 9:00 pm
20.3

Arthur

Night of the Tibble/Read and Flumberghast

Sun, May 9 at 9:30 pm
20.2

Cyberchase

Mother's Day

Sun, May 9 at 10:00 pm
20.2

Wild Weather

Sun, May 9 at 10:00 pm
20.3

World On Fire On Masterpiece

Episode Six

Sun, May 9 at 10:00 pm
20.1

WordGirl

Nocan The Contrarian/Meat My Dad

Sun, May 9 at 10:30 pm
20.2

Hero Elementary

Knot So Fast / Made in the Shade

Sun, May 9 at 11:00 pm
20.2

Austin City Limits

Kacey Musgraves/Lukas Nelson

Sun, May 9 at 11:00 pm
20.1

Evening with Quincy Jones

Sun, May 9 at 11:00 pm
20.3

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Mary Leaky/I Am Alexander Hamilton

Sun, May 9 at 11:30 pm
20.2

Molly of Denali

Picking Cloudberries/Puzzled

Mon, May 10 at 12:00 am
20.2

New Scandinavian Cooking

The Grain Belt of the Country

Mon, May 10 at 12:00 am
20.3

Palace and the Press

Held to Account

Mon, May 10 at 12:00 am
20.1

America's Test Kitchen from Cook's Illustrated

Pork Chops and Oven Fries

Mon, May 10 at 12:30 am
20.3

Arthur

Arthur's Baby/D.W.'s Baby

Mon, May 10 at 12:30 am
20.2

Odd Squad

The Curious Case of Pirate-Itis/Oscar The Couch

Mon, May 10 at 1:00 am
20.2

America's Test Kitchen from Cook's Illustrated

Chocolate Delights

Mon, May 10 at 1:00 am
20.3

Atlantic Crossing On Masterpiece

The Giant Awakes

Mon, May 10 at 1:00 am
20.1

The Jazzy Vegetarian

Ready, Set, Risotto!

Mon, May 10 at 1:30 am
20.3

Wild Kratts

Flight of the Pollinators

Mon, May 10 at 1:30 am
20.2

The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor?

Mon, May 10 at 2:00 am
20.2

Lidia's Kitchen

Childhood Cravings

Mon, May 10 at 2:00 am
20.3

World On Fire On Masterpiece

Episode Six

Mon, May 10 at 2:00 am
20.1

Lidia's Kitchen

Growing Up Italian

Mon, May 10 at 2:30 am
20.3

Somewhere South

Porridge for the Soul

Mon, May 10 at 3:00 am
20.3

Great Performances

Uncle Vanya

Mon, May 10 at 3:00 am
20.1

Donkey Hodie

Flying Flapjacks/Pickle Penguin Problem

Mon, May 10 at 3:00 am
20.2

Donkey Hodie

A Big Favor for Grampy/A Fair Way to Bounce

Mon, May 10 at 3:30 am
20.2

Donkey Hodie

The Masked Veggies/The Royal Hosts

Mon, May 10 at 4:00 am
20.2

The Legacy List with Matt Paxton

Viva La Downsizing / Richmond, VA

Mon, May 10 at 4:00 am
20.3

Donkey Hodie

The Waiting Game/Planet Purple Party

Mon, May 10 at 4:30 am
20.2

Donkey Hodie

The Masked Veggies/The Royal Hosts

Mon, May 10 at 5:00 am
20.2

Food Over 50

Subtracting Sodium

Mon, May 10 at 5:00 am
20.3

The Jazzy Vegetarian

Ready, Set, Risotto!

Mon, May 10 at 5:30 am
20.3

Arthur

Night of the Tibble/Read and Flumberghast

Mon, May 10 at 5:30 am
20.2

Classical Stretch: By Essentrics

Hip Pain Relief and Stretch

Mon, May 10 at 5:30 am
20.1

Let's Learn

How Many Syllables Are In Family?

Mon, May 10 at 6:00 am
20.1

Craft In America

Storytellers

Mon, May 10 at 6:00 am
20.3

Cat in the Hat Knows A Lot About That!

Surprise Surprise/A Howling Good Time

Mon, May 10 at 6:00 am
20.2

Ready Jet Go!

Mars Rock for Mom/Sean Has A Cold

Mon, May 10 at 6:30 am
20.2

Peg + Cat

The Fuzzball Problem/The Silliest Song Problem

Mon, May 10 at 7:00 am
20.2

Best of Sewing with Nancy

The Absolute Easiest Way to Sew, Part 2

Mon, May 10 at 7:00 am
20.3

Molly of Denali

Cabbagezilla/Name Game

Mon, May 10 at 7:00 am
20.1

Wild Kratts

Aye Aye

Mon, May 10 at 7:30 am
20.1

Paint This with Jerry Yarnell

Bison Valley, Part 3

Mon, May 10 at 7:30 am
20.3

Super Why!

The Muddled-Up Fairytales

Mon, May 10 at 7:30 am
20.2

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Margaret's First Chime Time/Tiger Family Fun

Mon, May 10 at 8:00 am
20.2

This Old House

Three of Everything

Mon, May 10 at 8:00 am
20.3

Hero Elementary

The Feed for Speed / An Uphill Task

Mon, May 10 at 8:00 am
20.1

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Albert Einstein/I Am Carol Burnett

Mon, May 10 at 8:30 am
20.1

Ask This Old House

Inspection, Door Restoration

Mon, May 10 at 8:30 am
20.3

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

The Dragon Dance/Teacher Harriet's Birthday

Mon, May 10 at 8:30 am
20.2

Sesame Street

Rudy Blows His First Bubble

Mon, May 10 at 9:00 am
20.2

Dining with the Chef

Mon, May 10 at 9:00 am
20.3

Curious George

Bill On Wheels

Mon, May 10 at 9:00 am
20.1

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel Waits with Dad/Margaret's New Shoes

Mon, May 10 at 9:30 am
20.1

Iowa Ingredient (Create)

Peaches

Mon, May 10 at 9:30 am
20.3

Elinor Wonders Why

These Sneezes/Ari's Lucky Shirt

Mon, May 10 at 9:30 am
20.2

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Mon, May 10 at 10:00 am
20.2

Hometown Georgia (Create)

Mon, May 10 at 10:00 am
20.3

Donkey Hodie

Chili Jamboree/Hoof Dancing Is Hard

Mon, May 10 at 10:00 am
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

These Sneezes/Ari's Lucky Shirt

Mon, May 10 at 10:30 am
20.1

Beyond Your Backyard

Stockholm, Sweden

Mon, May 10 at 10:30 am
20.3

Dinosaur Train

The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers/Dads' Day Out

Mon, May 10 at 10:30 am
20.2

Let's Go Luna!

Leo The Viking/Big Little Trouble

Mon, May 10 at 11:00 am
20.2

Rick Steves' Europe

The Best of West Ireland: Dingle, Galway, and the Aran Islands

Mon, May 10 at 11:00 am
20.3

Sesame Street

A Dog and a Song

Mon, May 10 at 11:00 am
20.1

Super Why!

The Muddled-Up Fairytales

Mon, May 10 at 11:30 am
20.1

Best of the Joy of Painting

Evening's Glow

Mon, May 10 at 11:30 am
20.3

Nature Cat

Spring Hunter 3000/The Case of the Missing Moon

Mon, May 10 at 11:30 am
20.2

Nature Cat

The Grand Mystery of the Grand Canyon/Strongest Show on Earth

Mon, May 10 at 12:00 pm
20.2

SciGirls

Mother Nature's Shoes

Mon, May 10 at 12:00 pm
20.3

Dinosaur Train

Beating The Heat/Flowers for Mom

Mon, May 10 at 12:00 pm
20.1

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Mon, May 10 at 12:30 pm
20.1

Changing Seas

The Cordell Bank: A National Treasure

Mon, May 10 at 12:30 pm
20.3

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Louis Pasteur/I Am Rachel Carson

Mon, May 10 at 12:30 pm
20.2

Molly of Denali

Turn on the Northern Lights/Fiddlesticks

Mon, May 10 at 1:00 pm
20.2

Nova Wonders

What's The Universe Made of?

Mon, May 10 at 1:00 pm
20.3

Cat in the Hat Knows A Lot About That!

Mind to Change/Curious Minds

Mon, May 10 at 1:00 pm
20.1

Donkey Hodie

Chili Jamboree/Hoof Dancing Is Hard

Mon, May 10 at 1:30 pm
20.1

Hero Elementary

A Leg Up / Sneezitis Solution

Mon, May 10 at 1:30 pm
20.2

Cyberchase

An Urchin Matter

Mon, May 10 at 2:00 pm
20.2

Peg + Cat

Yet Another Tree Problem/The Romeo and Juliet Problem

Mon, May 10 at 2:00 pm
20.1

Life from Above

Colorful Planet

Mon, May 10 at 2:00 pm
20.3

Hero Elementary

The Feed for Speed / An Uphill Task

Mon, May 10 at 2:30 pm
20.1

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Don't Wake Norman/Pinkasaurus

Mon, May 10 at 2:30 pm
20.2

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Monkey Dance/Royal Peacock Dance

Mon, May 10 at 3:00 pm
20.2

Nature Cat

Spring Hunter 3000/The Case of the Missing Moon

Mon, May 10 at 3:00 pm
20.1

Eyes on the Prize

Ain't Gonna Shuffle No More 1964-1972

Mon, May 10 at 3:00 pm
20.3

Wild Kratts

Aye Aye

Mon, May 10 at 3:30 pm
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

These Sneezes/Ari's Lucky Shirt

Mon, May 10 at 3:30 pm
20.2

Donkey Hodie

Chili Jamboree/Hoof Dancing Is Hard

Mon, May 10 at 4:00 pm
20.2

Molly of Denali

Cabbagezilla/Name Game

Mon, May 10 at 4:00 pm
20.1

Eyes on the Prize

A Nation of Law? 1968-1971

Mon, May 10 at 4:00 pm
20.3

Ready Jet Go!

Mars Rock for Mom/Sean Has A Cold

Mon, May 10 at 4:30 pm
20.1

Curious George

Bill On Wheels

Mon, May 10 at 4:30 pm
20.2

Curious George

Curious George Sinks The Pirates/This Little Pig

Mon, May 10 at 5:00 pm
20.2

Odd Squad

Negative Town/License to Science

Mon, May 10 at 5:00 pm
20.1

Hometown Georgia (Create)

Mon, May 10 at 5:00 pm
20.3

Beyond Your Backyard

Stockholm, Sweden

Mon, May 10 at 5:30 pm
20.3

DW The Day

Mon, May 10 at 5:30 pm
20.1

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Louis Pasteur/I Am Rachel Carson

Mon, May 10 at 5:30 pm
20.2

Molly of Denali

Turn on the Northern Lights/Fiddlesticks

Mon, May 10 at 6:00 pm
20.2

PBS NewsHour

Mon, May 10 at 6:00 pm
20.1

Rick Steves' Europe

The Best of West Ireland: Dingle, Galway, and the Aran Islands

Mon, May 10 at 6:00 pm
20.3

How to Cook Well with Rory O'connell

Mon, May 10 at 6:30 pm
20.3

Hero Elementary

A Leg Up / Sneezitis Solution

Mon, May 10 at 6:30 pm
20.2

Wild Kratts

Quillber's Birthday Present

Mon, May 10 at 7:00 pm
20.2

PBS NewsHour

Mon, May 10 at 7:00 pm
20.3

BBC World News America

Mon, May 10 at 7:00 pm
20.1

My World Too

The Bee Store, Regenerative Farming, A Free Fare City Transit System

Mon, May 10 at 7:29 pm
20.1

Wild Kratts

Googly-Eye: The Night Guru

Mon, May 10 at 7:30 pm
20.2

Odd Squad

Odd In 60 Seconds/Villain Networking

Mon, May 10 at 8:00 pm
20.2

Antiques Roadshow

Celebrity Edition Hour 2

Mon, May 10 at 8:00 pm
20.1

Reel South

Rap Squad

Mon, May 10 at 8:00 pm
20.3

Odd Squad

O Is for Opposite/Agent Oksana's Kitchen Nightmares

Mon, May 10 at 8:30 pm
20.2

Arthur

Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone/The Feud

Mon, May 10 at 9:00 pm
20.2

Atlantic Crossing On Masterpiece

The Giant Awakes

Mon, May 10 at 9:00 pm
20.3

Antiques Roadshow

Celebrating Asian-Pacific Heritage

Mon, May 10 at 9:00 pm
20.1

Arthur

The Last Tough Customer/Brain's Chess Mess

Mon, May 10 at 9:30 pm
20.2

Cyberchase

An Urchin Matter

Mon, May 10 at 10:00 pm
20.2

POV

Through The Night

Mon, May 10 at 10:00 pm
20.1

World On Fire On Masterpiece

Episode Six

Mon, May 10 at 10:00 pm
20.3

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Don't Wake Norman/Pinkasaurus

Mon, May 10 at 10:30 pm
20.2

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Monkey Dance/Royal Peacock Dance

Mon, May 10 at 11:00 pm
20.2

Amanpour and Company

Mon, May 10 at 11:00 pm
20.3

Elinor Wonders Why

These Sneezes/Ari's Lucky Shirt

Mon, May 10 at 11:30 pm
20.2

Are You Being Served?

O, What A Tangled Web 31-349

Mon, May 10 at 11:30 pm
20.1

Amanpour and Company

Tue, May 11 at 12:00 am
20.1

Donkey Hodie

Chili Jamboree/Hoof Dancing Is Hard

Tue, May 11 at 12:00 am
20.2

How to Cook Well with Rory O'connell

Tue, May 11 at 12:00 am
20.3

America's Test Kitchen from Cook's Illustrated

Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected

Tue, May 11 at 12:30 am
20.3

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Margaret's First Chime Time/Tiger Family Fun

Tue, May 11 at 12:30 am
20.2

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

The Dragon Dance/Teacher Harriet's Birthday

Tue, May 11 at 1:00 am
20.2

Simply Ming

On The Road - Rhine

Tue, May 11 at 1:00 am
20.3

Ancient Treatments - New Practices

Tue, May 11 at 1:00 am
20.1

POV

Through The Night

Tue, May 11 at 1:30 am
20.1

Cook's Country

Tacos Two Ways

Tue, May 11 at 1:30 am
20.3

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Louis Pasteur/I Am Rachel Carson

Tue, May 11 at 1:30 am
20.2

Molly of Denali

Turn on the Northern Lights/Fiddlesticks

Tue, May 11 at 2:00 am
20.2

Lidia's Kitchen

Storytime with Grandma

Tue, May 11 at 2:00 am
20.3

Lidia's Kitchen

My Italian American

Tue, May 11 at 2:30 am
20.3

Hero Elementary

A Leg Up / Sneezitis Solution

Tue, May 11 at 2:30 am
20.2

Wild Kratts

Quillber's Birthday Present

Tue, May 11 at 3:00 am
20.2

Taste of Louisiana with Chef John Folse & Company: Hooks, Lies & Alibis

Shrimp - Timbalier Bay, LA

Tue, May 11 at 3:00 am
20.3

Palace and the Press

Held to Account

Tue, May 11 at 3:00 am
20.1

Annabel Langbein: The Free Range Cook

Fiesta for Friends

Tue, May 11 at 3:30 am
20.3

Wild Kratts

Googly-Eye: The Night Guru

Tue, May 11 at 3:30 am
20.2

Odd Squad

Odd In 60 Seconds/Villain Networking

Tue, May 11 at 4:00 am
20.2

This Old House

Three of Everything

Tue, May 11 at 4:00 am
20.3

Atlantic Crossing On Masterpiece

The Giant Awakes

Tue, May 11 at 4:00 am
20.1

Ask This Old House

Inspection, Door Restoration

Tue, May 11 at 4:30 am
20.3

Odd Squad

O Is for Opposite/Agent Oksana's Kitchen Nightmares

Tue, May 11 at 4:30 am
20.2

Arthur

Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone/The Feud

Tue, May 11 at 5:00 am
20.2

Rick Steves' Europe

The Best of West Ireland: Dingle, Galway, and the Aran Islands

Tue, May 11 at 5:00 am
20.3

Full Circle: The Life and Times of Edgar Whitcomb

Tue, May 11 at 5:00 am
20.1

Classical Stretch: By Essentrics

Quad Strengthening

Tue, May 11 at 5:30 am
20.1

Best of the Joy of Painting

Evening's Glow

Tue, May 11 at 5:30 am
20.3

Arthur

The Last Tough Customer/Brain's Chess Mess

Tue, May 11 at 5:30 am
20.2

Cat in the Hat Knows A Lot About That!

The Search for String/Mirror Mirror

Tue, May 11 at 6:00 am
20.2

J Schwanke's Life In Bloom

Purple Passion

Tue, May 11 at 6:00 am
20.3

Let's Learn

Can You Hear The Long U In Unity?

Tue, May 11 at 6:00 am
20.1

My World Too

Whoof, Nile Valley Aquaponics, Greenfield Robotics

Tue, May 11 at 6:30 am
20.3

Ready Jet Go!

My Three Suns/Magnet P.I.

Tue, May 11 at 6:30 am
20.2

Peg + Cat

The Allergy Problem/I Do What I Can: The Musical

Tue, May 11 at 7:00 am
20.2

Molly of Denali

First Fish/A-Maze-Ing Snow

Tue, May 11 at 7:00 am
20.1

Wild Kratts

Red Panda Rescue

Tue, May 11 at 7:30 am
20.1

Super Why!

The Comic Book: Attack of the Eraser

Tue, May 11 at 7:30 am
20.2

Painting and Travel with Roger & Sarah Bansemer

The Old Drilling Rig

Tue, May 11 at 7:30 am
20.3

American Woodshop

Segmented Salad Bowls and Laminated Tablewares

Tue, May 11 at 8:00 am
20.3

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Nighttime in the Neighborhood

Tue, May 11 at 8:00 am
20.2

Hero Elementary

AJ's Extra Superpower, Part 1 / AJ's Extra Superpower, Part 2

Tue, May 11 at 8:00 am
20.1

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Julia Child/I Am Neil Armstrong

Tue, May 11 at 8:30 am
20.1

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Clean Up Time/Neighborhood Clean Up

Tue, May 11 at 8:30 am
20.2

Woodsmith Shop

Kitchen Cart

Tue, May 11 at 8:30 am
20.3

Baking with Julia

Tue, May 11 at 9:00 am
20.3

Sesame Street

The Fluffster Kerfuffle

Tue, May 11 at 9:00 am
20.2

Curious George

A Fair to Remember/The Great Doxie Round-Up

Tue, May 11 at 9:00 am
20.1

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel Does It Himself/Daniel Learns to Swing

Tue, May 11 at 9:30 am
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

The House That Ants Built/Special Places

Tue, May 11 at 9:30 am
20.2

New Scandinavian Cooking

Mountain Lamb

Tue, May 11 at 9:30 am
20.3

Weekends with Yankee

A Breath of Fresh Air

Tue, May 11 at 10:00 am
20.3

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Tue, May 11 at 10:00 am
20.2

Donkey Hodie

The Yodel Birds Are Coming/A Lot of Hot

Tue, May 11 at 10:00 am
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

Zig Zag Plant/Butterfly Drinks

Tue, May 11 at 10:30 am
20.1

Dinosaur Train

King and Crystal Play Red Rock/Nick of Time

Tue, May 11 at 10:30 am
20.2

Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope

Bhutan - Part 1 - Gross National Happiness

Tue, May 11 at 10:30 am
20.3

Rick Steves' Europe

Germany's Romantic Rhine and Rothenburg

Tue, May 11 at 11:00 am
20.3

Let's Go Luna!

Volcano Boy/Sea Monster

Tue, May 11 at 11:00 am
20.2

Sesame Street

Elmo's Good Luck Charm

Tue, May 11 at 11:00 am
20.1

Super Why!

The Story of the Tooth Fairy

Tue, May 11 at 11:30 am
20.1

Nature Cat

The Shell Game/Heron Food Blues

Tue, May 11 at 11:30 am
20.2

Best of the Joy of Painting

Blue Ridge Falls

Tue, May 11 at 11:30 am
20.3

Illustrative Math

Grade 6, Unit 6, Lesson 10: The Distributive Property, Part 2

Tue, May 11 at 12:00 pm
20.3

Nature Cat

Under Pressure/Rainy Day

Tue, May 11 at 12:00 pm
20.2

Dinosaur Train

Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part One/Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part Two

Tue, May 11 at 12:00 pm
20.1

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Tue, May 11 at 12:30 pm
20.1

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Helen Keller/I Am Alexander Graham Bell

Tue, May 11 at 12:30 pm
20.2

Illustrative Math

Grade 7, Unit 6, Lesson 10: Different Options for Solving One Equation

Tue, May 11 at 12:30 pm
20.3

Illustrative Math

Grade 8, Unit 7, Lesson 2: Multiplying Powers of Ten

Tue, May 11 at 1:00 pm
20.3

Molly of Denali

Welcome Home Balto/Snow Jam

Tue, May 11 at 1:00 pm
20.2

Cat in the Hat Knows A Lot About That!

Flutter By Butterfly/Pretty In Pink

Tue, May 11 at 1:00 pm
20.1

Donkey Hodie

The Yodel Birds Are Coming/A Lot of Hot

Tue, May 11 at 1:30 pm
20.1

Hero Elementary

Search and Rescue / Secret Lives of Teachers

Tue, May 11 at 1:30 pm
20.2

Illustrative Math

Algebra 1, Unit 7, Lesson 7: Rewriting Quadratic Expressions in Factored Form (Part 2)

Tue, May 11 at 1:30 pm
20.3

Nova

Cat Tales

Tue, May 11 at 2:00 pm
20.3

Cyberchase

Space Waste Odyssey, Part 1

Tue, May 11 at 2:00 pm
20.2

Peg + Cat

The T-Ball Problem/The Bus Problem

Tue, May 11 at 2:00 pm
20.1

Hero Elementary

AJ's Extra Superpower, Part 1 / AJ's Extra Superpower, Part 2

Tue, May 11 at 2:30 pm
20.1

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Face Painting/Sailing Away

Tue, May 11 at 2:30 pm
20.2

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Fairy House/Pinkabotta & Peterbotta

Tue, May 11 at 3:00 pm
20.2

Nature Cat

Tally Ho! A Rainbow/Travelin' Seeds

Tue, May 11 at 3:00 pm
20.1

American Experience

Freedom Riders

Tue, May 11 at 3:00 pm
20.3

Wild Kratts

Red Panda Rescue

Tue, May 11 at 3:30 pm
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

The House That Ants Built/Special Places

Tue, May 11 at 3:30 pm
20.2

Donkey Hodie

The Yodel Birds Are Coming/A Lot of Hot

Tue, May 11 at 4:00 pm
20.2

Molly of Denali

First Fish/A-Maze-Ing Snow

Tue, May 11 at 4:00 pm
20.1

Ready Jet Go!

Mindy's Bedtime/Galileo, Galileo!

Tue, May 11 at 4:30 pm
20.1

Curious George

A Fair to Remember/The Great Doxie Round-Up

Tue, May 11 at 4:30 pm
20.2

Curious George

King Doggie/The Lucky Cap

Tue, May 11 at 5:00 pm
20.2

Odd Squad

Two Agents and a Baby/Ocean and the Fly

Tue, May 11 at 5:00 pm
20.1

Weekends with Yankee

A Breath of Fresh Air

Tue, May 11 at 5:00 pm
20.3

Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope

Bhutan - Part 1 - Gross National Happiness

Tue, May 11 at 5:30 pm
20.3

DW The Day

Tue, May 11 at 5:30 pm
20.1

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Helen Keller/I Am Alexander Graham Bell

Tue, May 11 at 5:30 pm
20.2

Molly of Denali

Welcome Home Balto/Snow Jam

Tue, May 11 at 6:00 pm
20.2

PBS NewsHour

Tue, May 11 at 6:00 pm
20.1

Rick Steves' Europe

Germany's Romantic Rhine and Rothenburg

Tue, May 11 at 6:00 pm
20.3

How to Cook Well with Rory O'connell

Tue, May 11 at 6:30 pm
20.3

Hero Elementary

Search and Rescue / Secret Lives of Teachers

Tue, May 11 at 6:30 pm
20.2

Wild Kratts

Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models

Tue, May 11 at 7:00 pm
20.2

PBS NewsHour

Tue, May 11 at 7:00 pm
20.3

BBC World News America

Tue, May 11 at 7:00 pm
20.1

Wild Kratts

A Bat in the Brownies

Tue, May 11 at 7:30 pm
20.2

Articulate with Jim Cotter

Facing Forward

Tue, May 11 at 7:30 pm
20.1

Extra Life: A Short History of Living Longer

Vaccines

Tue, May 11 at 8:00 pm
20.1

Odd Squad

Mr. Unpredictable/Down The Tubes

Tue, May 11 at 8:00 pm
20.2

Amazing Human Body

Survive

Tue, May 11 at 8:00 pm
20.3

Odd Squad

Rookie Night/Who Let The Doug Out?

Tue, May 11 at 8:30 pm
20.2

Arthur

When Rivals Came to Roost/The Longest Eleven Minutes

Tue, May 11 at 9:00 pm
20.2

McLeod's Daughters

Ducks on the Pond

Tue, May 11 at 9:00 pm
20.3

Philly D.A.

Episode 5

Tue, May 11 at 9:00 pm
20.1

Arthur

Baseball Blues/Brain's Biggest Blunder

Tue, May 11 at 9:30 pm
20.2

Cyberchase

Space Waste Odyssey, Part 1

Tue, May 11 at 10:00 pm
20.2

Frontline

Plastic Wars

Tue, May 11 at 10:00 pm
20.1

Palace and the Press

Held to Account

Tue, May 11 at 10:00 pm
20.3

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Face Painting/Sailing Away

Tue, May 11 at 10:30 pm
20.2

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Fairy House/Pinkabotta & Peterbotta

Tue, May 11 at 11:00 pm
20.2

Amanpour and Company

Tue, May 11 at 11:00 pm
20.3

BBC World News

Tue, May 11 at 11:00 pm
20.1

Are You Being Served?

Mrs. Slocombe Expects 31-224

Tue, May 11 at 11:29 pm
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

The House That Ants Built/Special Places

Tue, May 11 at 11:30 pm
20.2

Donkey Hodie

The Yodel Birds Are Coming/A Lot of Hot

Wed, May 12 at 12:00 am
20.2

Amanpour and Company

Wed, May 12 at 12:00 am
20.1

How to Cook Well with Rory O'connell

Wed, May 12 at 12:00 am
20.3

Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television

New Israeli Cuisine

Wed, May 12 at 12:30 am
20.3

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Nighttime in the Neighborhood

Wed, May 12 at 12:30 am
20.2

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Clean Up Time/Neighborhood Clean Up

Wed, May 12 at 1:00 am
20.2

Sara's Weeknight Meals

Five Ingredient Cookout

Wed, May 12 at 1:00 am
20.3

Philly D.A.

Episode 5

Wed, May 12 at 1:00 am
20.1

100 Days, Drinks, Dishes and Destinations

Normandy, France

Wed, May 12 at 1:30 am
20.3

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Helen Keller/I Am Alexander Graham Bell

Wed, May 12 at 1:30 am
20.2

Molly of Denali

Welcome Home Balto/Snow Jam

Wed, May 12 at 2:00 am
20.2

Lidia's Kitchen

Restaurant's Greatest Hits

Wed, May 12 at 2:00 am
20.3

Frontline

Plastic Wars

Wed, May 12 at 2:00 am
20.1

Lidia's Kitchen

Feeding The Family

Wed, May 12 at 2:30 am
20.3

Hero Elementary

Search and Rescue / Secret Lives of Teachers

Wed, May 12 at 2:30 am
20.2

Wild Kratts

Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models

Wed, May 12 at 3:00 am
20.2

Baking with Julia

Wed, May 12 at 3:00 am
20.3

POV

Through The Night

Wed, May 12 at 3:00 am
20.1

New Scandinavian Cooking

Mountain Lamb

Wed, May 12 at 3:30 am
20.3

Wild Kratts

A Bat in the Brownies

Wed, May 12 at 3:30 am
20.2

Odd Squad

Mr. Unpredictable/Down The Tubes

Wed, May 12 at 4:00 am
20.2

American Woodshop

Segmented Salad Bowls and Laminated Tablewares

Wed, May 12 at 4:00 am
20.3

Woodsmith Shop

Kitchen Cart

Wed, May 12 at 4:30 am
20.3

Odd Squad

Rookie Night/Who Let The Doug Out?

Wed, May 12 at 4:30 am
20.2

Breaking Big

Eddie Huang

Wed, May 12 at 4:30 am
20.1

India: Beauty, Mystery, Energy, Endurance

Wed, May 12 at 5:00 am
20.1

Arthur

When Rivals Came to Roost/The Longest Eleven Minutes

Wed, May 12 at 5:00 am
20.2

Rick Steves' Europe

Germany's Romantic Rhine and Rothenburg

Wed, May 12 at 5:00 am
20.3

Best of the Joy of Painting

Blue Ridge Falls

Wed, May 12 at 5:30 am
20.3

Arthur

Baseball Blues/Brain's Biggest Blunder

Wed, May 12 at 5:30 am
20.2

Classical Stretch: By Essentrics

Weight Loss and Calorie Burn

Wed, May 12 at 5:30 am
20.1

Let's Learn

A Is for Ant!

Wed, May 12 at 6:00 am
20.1

Cat in the Hat Knows A Lot About That!

Reindeer Games/Along Came A Spider

Wed, May 12 at 6:00 am
20.2

Make It Artsy

How to Make Things Look Aged

Wed, May 12 at 6:00 am
20.3

Make48

Wed, May 12 at 6:30 am
20.3

Ready Jet Go!

You Can Call Me Albedo/The Tide Is Hig

Wed, May 12 at 6:30 am
20.2

Peg + Cat

The Pig Problem/The Mariachi Problem

Wed, May 12 at 7:00 am
20.2

Knit and Crochet Now

Rectangular Throw Pillows

Wed, May 12 at 7:00 am
20.3

Molly of Denali

Culture Clash/Party Moose

Wed, May 12 at 7:00 am
20.1

Wild Kratts

Prairie Who?

Wed, May 12 at 7:30 am
20.1

Painting with Wilson Bickford

North Pasture Gate, Part 2

Wed, May 12 at 7:30 am
20.3

Super Why!

The Big Game

Wed, May 12 at 7:30 am
20.2

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Calm for Storytime/Calm at the Clock Factory

Wed, May 12 at 8:00 am
20.2

This Old House

Three of Everything

Wed, May 12 at 8:00 am
20.3

Hero Elementary

Sara Loses Her Snap / A Soupie Mystery

Wed, May 12 at 8:00 am
20.1

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am James Naismith/I Am Temple Grandin

Wed, May 12 at 8:30 am
20.1

Ask This Old House

Inspection, Door Restoration

Wed, May 12 at 8:30 am
20.3

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel Says I'm Sorry/The Royal Mudpies

Wed, May 12 at 8:30 am
20.2

Sesame Street

A Dog and a Song

Wed, May 12 at 9:00 am
20.2

Primal Grill with Steven Raichlen

Make No Mis-Steak

Wed, May 12 at 9:00 am
20.3

Curious George

Muster Monkey/Traffic Monkey

Wed, May 12 at 9:00 am
20.1

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel's Rocking Chair/Prince Wednesday Gives Away His Book

Wed, May 12 at 9:30 am
20.1

America's Test Kitchen from Cook's Illustrated

Roast Chicken and Sprouts

Wed, May 12 at 9:30 am
20.3

Elinor Wonders Why

Backyard Soup/Colorful and Tasty

Wed, May 12 at 9:30 am
20.2

Clifford The Big Red Dog

The Fortune Teller/The Goat Boat

Wed, May 12 at 10:00 am
20.2

Dream of Italy

Piedmont/Lake Iseo

Wed, May 12 at 10:00 am
20.3

Donkey Hodie

Growing The Ungrowdenia/Camp Buddy Buddy

Wed, May 12 at 10:00 am
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

Butterfly Babies/Elinor's Circus

Wed, May 12 at 10:30 am
20.1

Curious Traveler

Curious Guanajuato City

Wed, May 12 at 10:30 am
20.3

Dinosaur Train

Paulie Pliosaurus/Elmer Visits The Desert

Wed, May 12 at 10:30 am
20.2

Let's Go Luna!

Gaja's Birthday/Kabaddi

Wed, May 12 at 11:00 am
20.2

Rick Steves' Europe

Munich and the Foothills of the Alps

Wed, May 12 at 11:00 am
20.3

Sesame Street

The Fluffster Kerfuffle

Wed, May 12 at 11:00 am
20.1

Super Why!

The Comic Book: Attack of the Eraser

Wed, May 12 at 11:30 am
20.1

Best of the Joy of Painting

Wed, May 12 at 11:30 am
20.3

Nature Cat

Runaway Pumpkin/Lady Bug Tough

Wed, May 12 at 11:30 am
20.2

Nature Cat

Amber Rocks/The Big Stink

Wed, May 12 at 12:00 pm
20.2

Nature

Okavango: River of Dreams: Paradise

Wed, May 12 at 12:00 pm
20.3

Dinosaur Train

What's at the Center of the Earth? Layers!/What's at the Center of the Earth? Fossils!

Wed, May 12 at 12:00 pm
20.1

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Walkin' in a Clifford Wonderland/Bye Bye, Big Bluey

Wed, May 12 at 12:30 pm
20.1

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Albert Einstein/I Am Carol Burnett

Wed, May 12 at 12:30 pm
20.2

Molly of Denali

Spring Carnival/Tooey's Hole-I-Day Sweater

Wed, May 12 at 1:00 pm
20.2

Cat in the Hat Knows A Lot About That!

All Sorts of Things/Bubble Trouble

Wed, May 12 at 1:00 pm
20.1

Nature

Okavango: River of Dreams: Limbo

Wed, May 12 at 1:00 pm
20.3

Donkey Hodie

Growing The Ungrowdenia/Camp Buddy Buddy

Wed, May 12 at 1:30 pm
20.1

Hero Elementary

Sound of Ice Cream / The Reflection Connection

Wed, May 12 at 1:30 pm
20.2

Cyberchase

Space Waste Odyssey, Part 2

Wed, May 12 at 2:00 pm
20.2

Peg + Cat

The Mega Mall Problem/The Cleopatra Problem

Wed, May 12 at 2:00 pm
20.1

Nature

Okavango: River of Dreams: Inferno

Wed, May 12 at 2:00 pm
20.3

Hero Elementary

Sara Loses Her Snap / A Soupie Mystery

Wed, May 12 at 2:30 pm
20.1

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Slumber Party/Puptastic

Wed, May 12 at 2:30 pm
20.2

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Star Light, Star Not So Bright/The Opera-Matic

Wed, May 12 at 3:00 pm
20.2

Nature Cat

Stop That Squirrel/Onward and Pondward

Wed, May 12 at 3:00 pm
20.1

Reagan: American Experience

Lifeguard

Wed, May 12 at 3:00 pm
20.3

Wild Kratts

Prairie Who?

Wed, May 12 at 3:30 pm
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

Backyard Soup/Colorful and Tasty

Wed, May 12 at 3:30 pm
20.2

Donkey Hodie

Growing The Ungrowdenia/Camp Buddy Buddy

Wed, May 12 at 4:00 pm
20.2

Molly of Denali

Culture Clash/Party Moose

Wed, May 12 at 4:00 pm
20.1

Ready Jet Go!

Diggin' Earth/Mindy's Mystery

Wed, May 12 at 4:30 pm
20.1

Curious George

Muster Monkey/Traffic Monkey

Wed, May 12 at 4:30 pm
20.2

Curious George

Curious George, Sea Monkey/Old McGeorgie Had a Farm

Wed, May 12 at 5:00 pm
20.2

Odd Squad

The Potato Ultimato/A Fistful of Fruit Juice

Wed, May 12 at 5:00 pm
20.1

Dream of Italy

Piedmont/Lake Iseo

Wed, May 12 at 5:00 pm
20.3

Curious Traveler

Curious Guanajuato City

Wed, May 12 at 5:30 pm
20.3

DW The Day

Wed, May 12 at 5:30 pm
20.1

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Albert Einstein/I Am Carol Burnett

Wed, May 12 at 5:30 pm
20.2

Molly of Denali

Spring Carnival/Tooey's Hole-I-Day Sweater

Wed, May 12 at 6:00 pm
20.2

PBS NewsHour

Wed, May 12 at 6:00 pm
20.1

Rick Steves' Europe

Munich and the Foothills of the Alps

Wed, May 12 at 6:00 pm
20.3

How to Cook Well with Rory O'connell

Wed, May 12 at 6:30 pm
20.3

Hero Elementary

Sound of Ice Cream / The Reflection Connection

Wed, May 12 at 6:30 pm
20.2

Wild Kratts

Raptor Roundup

Wed, May 12 at 7:00 pm
20.2

PBS NewsHour

Wed, May 12 at 7:00 pm
20.3

BBC World News America

Wed, May 12 at 7:00 pm
20.1

Samantha Brown's Places to Love

Quebec City, Canada

Wed, May 12 at 7:30 pm
20.1

Wild Kratts

Stuck On Sharks

Wed, May 12 at 7:30 pm
20.2

Odd Squad

Sample of New York/It's Not Easy Being Chill

Wed, May 12 at 8:00 pm
20.2

How to Make....

Headphones

Wed, May 12 at 8:00 pm
20.1

Pacific Heartbeat

For My Father's Kingdom

Wed, May 12 at 8:00 pm
20.3

Odd Squad

The Cherry-On-Top-Inator/Sir

Wed, May 12 at 8:30 pm
20.2

No Second Chance

Episode 1

Wed, May 12 at 8:59 pm
20.3

Arthur

Muffy's House Guests/Binky Can't Always Get What He Wants

Wed, May 12 at 9:00 pm
20.2

Nova

Fighting for Fertility

Wed, May 12 at 9:00 pm
20.1

Arthur

Buster's Book Battle/on the Buster Scale

Wed, May 12 at 9:30 pm
20.2

Cyberchase

Space Waste Odyssey, Part 2

Wed, May 12 at 10:00 pm
20.2

Human: The World Within

Fuel

Wed, May 12 at 10:00 pm
20.1

Tunnel: Vengeance

Wed, May 12 at 10:00 pm
20.3

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Slumber Party/Puptastic

Wed, May 12 at 10:30 pm
20.2

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Star Light, Star Not So Bright/The Opera-Matic

Wed, May 12 at 11:00 pm
20.2

Amanpour and Company

Wed, May 12 at 11:00 pm
20.3

BBC World News

Wed, May 12 at 11:00 pm
20.1

Are You Being Served?

A Change Is As Good As A Rest 31-787

Wed, May 12 at 11:30 pm
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

Backyard Soup/Colorful and Tasty

Wed, May 12 at 11:30 pm
20.2

Donkey Hodie

Growing The Ungrowdenia/Camp Buddy Buddy

Thu, May 13 at 12:00 am
20.2

How to Cook Well with Rory O'connell

Thu, May 13 at 12:00 am
20.3

Amanpour and Company

Thu, May 13 at 12:00 am
20.1

Lidia's Kitchen

Trattoria Favorites

Thu, May 13 at 12:30 am
20.3

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Calm for Storytime/Calm at the Clock Factory

Thu, May 13 at 12:30 am
20.2

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel Says I'm Sorry/The Royal Mudpies

Thu, May 13 at 1:00 am
20.2

Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen

Stop & Smell The Roses

Thu, May 13 at 1:00 am
20.3

Nova

Fighting for Fertility

Thu, May 13 at 1:00 am
20.1

Cook's Country

Bread, Cheese and Meat Can't Be Beat

Thu, May 13 at 1:30 am
20.3

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Albert Einstein/I Am Carol Burnett

Thu, May 13 at 1:30 am
20.2

Molly of Denali

Spring Carnival/Tooey's Hole-I-Day Sweater

Thu, May 13 at 2:00 am
20.2

Lidia's Kitchen

Home Cooked Restaurant Classics

Thu, May 13 at 2:00 am
20.3

Human: The World Within

Fuel

Thu, May 13 at 2:00 am
20.1

Lidia's Kitchen

Restaurant Inspiration

Thu, May 13 at 2:30 am
20.3

Hero Elementary

Sound of Ice Cream / The Reflection Connection

Thu, May 13 at 2:30 am
20.2

Wild Kratts

Raptor Roundup

Thu, May 13 at 3:00 am
20.2

Primal Grill with Steven Raichlen

Make No Mis-Steak

Thu, May 13 at 3:00 am
20.3

Antiques Roadshow

Celebrity Edition Hour 2

Thu, May 13 at 3:00 am
20.1

America's Test Kitchen from Cook's Illustrated

Roast Chicken and Sprouts

Thu, May 13 at 3:30 am
20.3

Wild Kratts

Stuck On Sharks

Thu, May 13 at 3:30 am
20.2

Odd Squad

Sample of New York/It's Not Easy Being Chill

Thu, May 13 at 4:00 am
20.2

This Old House

Three of Everything

Thu, May 13 at 4:00 am
20.3

Philly D.A.

Episode 5

Thu, May 13 at 4:00 am
20.1

Ask This Old House

Inspection, Door Restoration

Thu, May 13 at 4:30 am
20.3

Odd Squad

The Cherry-On-Top-Inator/Sir

Thu, May 13 at 4:30 am
20.2

Arthur

Muffy's House Guests/Binky Can't Always Get What He Wants

Thu, May 13 at 5:00 am
20.2

Rick Steves' Europe

Munich and the Foothills of the Alps

Thu, May 13 at 5:00 am
20.3

East Treats West

Thu, May 13 at 5:00 am
20.1

Classical Stretch: By Essentrics

Back Pain Relief

Thu, May 13 at 5:30 am
20.1

Best of the Joy of Painting

Thu, May 13 at 5:30 am
20.3

Arthur

Buster's Book Battle/on the Buster Scale

Thu, May 13 at 5:30 am
20.2

Cat in the Hat Knows A Lot About That!

Opposites Attract/The Talents of Balance

Thu, May 13 at 6:00 am
20.2

Growing Passion (Create)

Gardening As A Community

Thu, May 13 at 6:00 am
20.3

Let's Learn

Can You Hear The Short O In Bog?

Thu, May 13 at 6:00 am
20.1

Beads Baubles and Jewels

Semi Precious

Thu, May 13 at 6:30 am
20.3

Ready Jet Go!

Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!

Thu, May 13 at 6:30 am
20.2

Peg + Cat

The Compost Problem/Raiders of the Lost Arch

Thu, May 13 at 7:00 am
20.2

Quilting Arts

Honoring The Traditional

Thu, May 13 at 7:00 am
20.3

Molly of Denali

The Worm Turns/Little Dog Lost

Thu, May 13 at 7:00 am
20.1

Wild Kratts

Stars of the Tides

Thu, May 13 at 7:30 am
20.1

Painting with Paulson

Hawaiian Shores Part II

Thu, May 13 at 7:30 am
20.3

Super Why!

The Story of the Tooth Fairy

Thu, May 13 at 7:30 am
20.2

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Safety Patrol/Safety at the Beach

Thu, May 13 at 8:00 am
20.2

Garage with Steve Butler

Yard Games

Thu, May 13 at 8:00 am
20.3

Hero Elementary

The Butterfly Chasers / Something Shady

Thu, May 13 at 8:00 am
20.1

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Mary Leaky/I Am Alexander Hamilton

Thu, May 13 at 8:30 am
20.1

Woodsmith Shop

Weekend Workbench

Thu, May 13 at 8:30 am
20.3

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel Uses His Words/All Aboard!

Thu, May 13 at 8:30 am
20.2

Sesame Street

Elmo's Good Luck Charm

Thu, May 13 at 9:00 am
20.2

Baking with Julia

Thu, May 13 at 9:00 am
20.3

Curious George

Curious George and the Wake-Up Machine/Healing Hundley

Thu, May 13 at 9:00 am
20.1

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Looking for Snowball/Daniel's Neighbors Help

Thu, May 13 at 9:30 am
20.1

New Scandinavian Cooking

The Smokehouse

Thu, May 13 at 9:30 am
20.3

Elinor Wonders Why

Mz. Mole's Glasses/Elinor Stops The Squish

Thu, May 13 at 9:30 am
20.2

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Cool Clubhouse/The Birdwell Islandeers

Thu, May 13 at 10:00 am
20.2

Weekends with Yankee

Join The Club

Thu, May 13 at 10:00 am
20.3

Donkey Hodie

Spooky Shadow Swamp/Hidden Orchestra

Thu, May 13 at 10:00 am
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

The Town Picnic/The Amazing Expandable Clubhouse

Thu, May 13 at 10:30 am
20.1

Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope

Bhutan - Part 2 - Land of the Thunder Dragon

Thu, May 13 at 10:30 am
20.3

Dinosaur Train

Dry Times at Pteranodon Terrace/Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest

Thu, May 13 at 10:30 am
20.2

Let's Go Luna!

Sign of the Artist/The One and Only Ghana Kid

Thu, May 13 at 11:00 am
20.2

Rick Steves' Europe

Switzerland's Jungfrau Region: Best of the Alps

Thu, May 13 at 11:00 am
20.3

Sesame Street

A Very Special Fiesta

Thu, May 13 at 11:00 am
20.1

Super Why!

The Big Game

Thu, May 13 at 11:30 am
20.1

Best of the Joy of Painting

Thu, May 13 at 11:30 am
20.3

Nature Cat

Tally Ho, A Volcano/No Rest for the Squeeky

Thu, May 13 at 11:30 am
20.2

Nature Cat

Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour/A Midsummer Day's Dream

Thu, May 13 at 12:00 pm
20.2

Illustrative Math

Grade 6, Unit 6, Lessons 16 & 17: Two Related Quantities, Part 1 and Part 2

Thu, May 13 at 12:00 pm
20.3

Dinosaur Train

Dinosaur Big City, Pt. 1/Dinosaur Big City, Pt. 2

Thu, May 13 at 12:00 pm
20.1

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Knights of the Wobbly Table/Don't Lead Me A Stray

Thu, May 13 at 12:30 pm
20.1

Illustrative Math

Grade 7, Unit 6, Lesson 11: Using Equations to Solve Problems

Thu, May 13 at 12:30 pm
20.3

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I am Florence Nightingale/I am George Washington Carver

Thu, May 13 at 12:30 pm
20.2

Molly of Denali

Thu, May 13 at 1:00 pm
20.2

Illustrative Math

Grade 8, Unit 7, Lesson 3: Powers of Powers of Ten

Thu, May 13 at 1:00 pm
20.3

Cat in the Hat Knows A Lot About That!

Sniff and Seek/Aye Aye!

Thu, May 13 at 1:00 pm
20.1

Donkey Hodie

Spooky Shadow Swamp/Hidden Orchestra

Thu, May 13 at 1:30 pm
20.1

Illustrative Math

Algebra 1, Unit 7, Lesson 8: Solving Quadratic Expressions in Factored Form (Part 3)

Thu, May 13 at 1:30 pm
20.3

Hero Elementary

The Lake Mistake/Plant Problem

Thu, May 13 at 1:30 pm
20.2

Cyberchase

The Secrets of Symmetria

Thu, May 13 at 2:00 pm
20.2

Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries

The Tropics

Thu, May 13 at 2:00 pm
20.3

Peg + Cat

The Arch Villain Problem/The Straight and Narrow Problem

Thu, May 13 at 2:00 pm
20.1

Hero Elementary

The Butterfly Chasers / Something Shady

Thu, May 13 at 2:30 pm
20.1

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Sand Palace/Zoo Day

Thu, May 13 at 2:30 pm
20.2

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Pink Or Treat/Berry Scary

Thu, May 13 at 3:00 pm
20.2

Nature Cat

Mighty Mountain Climbers/Bug Eating Plants!

Thu, May 13 at 3:00 pm
20.1

Reagan: American Experience

An American Crusade

Thu, May 13 at 3:00 pm
20.3

Wild Kratts

Stars of the Tides

Thu, May 13 at 3:30 pm
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

Mz. Mole's Glasses/Elinor Stops The Squish

Thu, May 13 at 3:30 pm
20.2

Donkey Hodie

Spooky Shadow Swamp/Hidden Orchestra

Thu, May 13 at 4:00 pm
20.2

Molly of Denali

The Worm Turns/Little Dog Lost

Thu, May 13 at 4:00 pm
20.1

Ready Jet Go!

Whole Lotta Shakin'/My Fair Jet

Thu, May 13 at 4:30 pm
20.1

Curious George

Curious George and the Wake-Up Machine/Healing Hundley

Thu, May 13 at 4:30 pm
20.2

Curious George

George Buys A Kite/Train of Light

Thu, May 13 at 5:00 pm
20.2

Odd Squad

Shapely University/Slow Day

Thu, May 13 at 5:00 pm
20.1

Weekends with Yankee

Join The Club

Thu, May 13 at 5:00 pm
20.3

Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope

Bhutan - Part 2 - Land of the Thunder Dragon

Thu, May 13 at 5:30 pm
20.3

DW The Day

Thu, May 13 at 5:30 pm
20.1

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I am Florence Nightingale/I am George Washington Carver

Thu, May 13 at 5:30 pm
20.2

Molly of Denali

Thu, May 13 at 6:00 pm
20.2

PBS NewsHour

Thu, May 13 at 6:00 pm
20.1

Rick Steves' Europe

Switzerland's Jungfrau Region: Best of the Alps

Thu, May 13 at 6:00 pm
20.3

How to Cook Well with Rory O'connell

Thu, May 13 at 6:30 pm
20.3

Hero Elementary

The Lake Mistake/Plant Problem

Thu, May 13 at 6:30 pm
20.2

Wild Kratts

Opossum In My Pocket

Thu, May 13 at 7:00 pm
20.2

PBS NewsHour

Thu, May 13 at 7:00 pm
20.3

BBC World News America

Thu, May 13 at 7:00 pm
20.1

Rebuilding The House of Stone

Thu, May 13 at 7:30 pm
20.1

Wild Kratts

Birds of a Feather

Thu, May 13 at 7:30 pm
20.2

Odd Squad

The Sandwich Project/Wax On Wax Odd

Thu, May 13 at 8:00 pm
20.2

This Old House

Finish Work Begins

Thu, May 13 at 8:00 pm
20.1

9 Months That Made You

One of a Kind

Thu, May 13 at 8:00 pm
20.3

Ask This Old House

Dishwasher Retrofit, Rolling Pin

Thu, May 13 at 8:30 pm
20.1

Odd Squad

Orchid's Almost Half Hour Talent Show/The Perfect Score

Thu, May 13 at 8:30 pm
20.2

Arthur

Muffy's Car Campaign/Truth Or Poll

Thu, May 13 at 9:00 pm
20.2

United We Dance, Act Three

Thu, May 13 at 9:00 pm
20.1

Indian Doctor

The Diary

Thu, May 13 at 9:00 pm
20.3

Arthur

Fern And The Case Of The Stolen Story/sue Ellen Vegges Out

Thu, May 13 at 9:30 pm
20.2

Cyberchase

The Secrets of Symmetria

Thu, May 13 at 10:00 pm
20.2

Death In Paradise

Thu, May 13 at 10:00 pm
20.3

Hippocrates Cafe: Reflections on the Pandemic

Thu, May 13 at 10:00 pm
20.1

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Sand Palace/Zoo Day

Thu, May 13 at 10:30 pm
20.2

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Pink Or Treat/Berry Scary

Thu, May 13 at 11:00 pm
20.2

BBC World News

Thu, May 13 at 11:00 pm
20.1

Amanpour and Company

Thu, May 13 at 11:00 pm
20.3

Are You Being Served?

Founder's Day 31-752

Thu, May 13 at 11:30 pm
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

Mz. Mole's Glasses/Elinor Stops The Squish

Thu, May 13 at 11:30 pm
20.2

Donkey Hodie

Spooky Shadow Swamp/Hidden Orchestra

Fri, May 14 at 12:00 am
20.2

Amanpour and Company

Fri, May 14 at 12:00 am
20.1

How to Cook Well with Rory O'connell

Fri, May 14 at 12:00 am
20.3

Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television

Meatballs and More

Fri, May 14 at 12:30 am
20.3

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Safety Patrol/Safety at the Beach

Fri, May 14 at 12:30 am
20.2

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel Uses His Words/All Aboard!

Fri, May 14 at 1:00 am
20.2

Steven Raichlen's Project Fire

Steak and Beyond

Fri, May 14 at 1:00 am
20.3

Baseball

A Whole New Ball Game

Fri, May 14 at 1:00 am
20.1

Pati's Mexican Table

Born in the Kitchen

Fri, May 14 at 1:30 am
20.3

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I am Florence Nightingale/I am George Washington Carver

Fri, May 14 at 1:30 am
20.2

Molly of Denali

Fri, May 14 at 2:00 am
20.2

Lidia's Kitchen

From Italy to America

Fri, May 14 at 2:00 am
20.3

Lidia's Kitchen

Party Favorites

Fri, May 14 at 2:30 am
20.3

Hero Elementary

Bouncing Ideas / Leaning Tower, No Pizza

Fri, May 14 at 2:30 am
20.2

Wild Kratts

Opossum In My Pocket

Fri, May 14 at 3:00 am
20.2

Baking with Julia

Fri, May 14 at 3:00 am
20.3

Human: The World Within

Fuel

Fri, May 14 at 3:00 am
20.1

New Scandinavian Cooking

The Smokehouse

Fri, May 14 at 3:30 am
20.3

Wild Kratts

Birds of a Feather

Fri, May 14 at 3:30 am
20.2

Odd Squad

The Sandwich Project/Wax On Wax Odd

Fri, May 14 at 4:00 am
20.2

Garage with Steve Butler

Yard Games

Fri, May 14 at 4:00 am
20.3

Greta Thunberg: A Year to Change The World

Episode 3

Fri, May 14 at 4:00 am
20.1

Woodsmith Shop

Weekend Workbench

Fri, May 14 at 4:30 am
20.3

Odd Squad

Orchid's Almost Half Hour Talent Show/The Perfect Score

Fri, May 14 at 4:30 am
20.2

Arthur

Muffy's Car Campaign/Truth Or Poll

Fri, May 14 at 5:00 am
20.2

Rick Steves' Europe

Switzerland's Jungfrau Region: Best of the Alps

Fri, May 14 at 5:00 am
20.3

Rebuilding The House of Stone

Fri, May 14 at 5:00 am
20.1

Yoga In Practice

Learning to Do Just Enough

Fri, May 14 at 5:30 am
20.1

Best of the Joy of Painting

Fri, May 14 at 5:30 am
20.3

Arthur

Fern And The Case Of The Stolen Story/sue Ellen Vegges Out

Fri, May 14 at 5:30 am
20.2

Cat in the Hat Knows A Lot About That!

Secret Super Digger/Pucker Up and Blow

Fri, May 14 at 6:00 am
20.2

Make Your Mark

Spooky and Kooky

Fri, May 14 at 6:00 am
20.3

Let's Learn

What Sound Does Ng Make In Sing?

Fri, May 14 at 6:00 am
20.1

Design In Mind: Bunny Williams - Not A House But A Home

Fri, May 14 at 6:30 am
20.3

Ready Jet Go!

The Grandest Canyon/A Visit to the Planetarium

Fri, May 14 at 6:30 am
20.2

Peg + Cat

The Friday t he 13th Problem/The Looking Glass Problem

Fri, May 14 at 7:00 am
20.2

Best of Sewing with Nancy

The Absolute Easiest Way to Sew, Part 3

Fri, May 14 at 7:00 am
20.3

Molly of Denali

Sukis Bone/Brand New Flag

Fri, May 14 at 7:00 am
20.1

Wild Kratts

Fossa Palooza

Fri, May 14 at 7:30 am
20.1

Paint This with Jerry Yarnell

Bison Valley, Part 4

Fri, May 14 at 7:30 am
20.3

Super Why!

The Nutcracker

Fri, May 14 at 7:30 am
20.2

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniels Blueberry Paws/Wow at the Library

Fri, May 14 at 8:00 am
20.2

This Old House

Three of Everything

Fri, May 14 at 8:00 am
20.3

Hero Elementary

Turtle Beach / Shine A Light On Me

Fri, May 14 at 8:00 am
20.1

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Lou Gehrig/I Am Marie Owens

Fri, May 14 at 8:30 am
20.1

Ask This Old House

Inspection, Door Restoration

Fri, May 14 at 8:30 am
20.3

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Super Daniel!/Play Pretend

Fri, May 14 at 8:30 am
20.2

Sesame Street

Let's Draw

Fri, May 14 at 9:00 am
20.2

Primal Grill with Steven Raichlen

Bird Meets Grill

Fri, May 14 at 9:00 am
20.3

Curious George

Pig-Headed George/Nightmare On N Avenue

Fri, May 14 at 9:00 am
20.1

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

The Lemonade Stand/Mad at the Beach

Fri, May 14 at 9:30 am
20.1

America's Test Kitchen from Cook's Illustrated

The Perfect Cake

Fri, May 14 at 9:30 am
20.3

Elinor Wonders Why

Butterfly Babies/Elinor's Circus

Fri, May 14 at 9:30 am
20.2

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Coming Soon!/Fire Dog Tucker

Fri, May 14 at 10:00 am
20.2

Cycle Around Japan Highlights

Fri, May 14 at 10:00 am
20.3

Donkey Hodie

Chili Jamboree/Hoof Dancing Is Hard

Fri, May 14 at 10:00 am
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

Wind in the Web/The Pokey Plan

Fri, May 14 at 10:30 am
20.1

Samantha Brown's Places to Love

Huntsville, Alabama

Fri, May 14 at 10:30 am
20.3

Dinosaur Train

The Forest Fire/The Lost Bird

Fri, May 14 at 10:30 am
20.2

Let's Go Luna!

Mud Miracle/Fabuloso's New Clothes

Fri, May 14 at 11:00 am
20.2

Rick Steves' Europe

The Majesty of Madrid

Fri, May 14 at 11:00 am
20.3

Sesame Street

Big Bird's Fairytale

Fri, May 14 at 11:00 am
20.1

Super Why!

The Cookbook

Fri, May 14 at 11:30 am
20.1

Best of the Joy of Painting

Fri, May 14 at 11:30 am
20.3

Nature Cat

Niagara Falls/Nature Plant

Fri, May 14 at 11:30 am
20.2

Nature Cat

Hooray, It's Arbor Day/Goodnight, Gracie

Fri, May 14 at 12:00 pm
20.2

Illustrative Math

Grade 6, Unit 6, Lessons 16 & 17: Two Related Quantities, Part 1 and Part 2

Fri, May 14 at 12:00 pm
20.3

Dinosaur Train

Junior Conductors Academy: Part One/Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two

Fri, May 14 at 12:00 pm
20.1

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Fri, May 14 at 12:30 pm
20.1

Illustrative Math

Grade 7, Unit 6, Lesson 11: Using Equations to Solve Problems

Fri, May 14 at 12:30 pm
20.3

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Zora Neale Hurston/I Am Charles Dickens

Fri, May 14 at 12:30 pm
20.2

Molly of Denali

Tooth Or Consequences/Qyah Spy

Fri, May 14 at 1:00 pm
20.2

Illustrative Math

Grade 8, Unit 7, Lesson 3: Powers of Powers of Ten

Fri, May 14 at 1:00 pm
20.3

Cat in the Hat Knows A Lot About That!

Cause and Effect/Good Vibrations

Fri, May 14 at 1:00 pm
20.1

Donkey Hodie

Chili Jamboree/Hoof Dancing Is Hard

Fri, May 14 at 1:30 pm
20.1

Illustrative Math

Algebra 1, Unit 7, Lesson 8: Solving Quadratic Expressions in Factored Form (Part 3)

Fri, May 14 at 1:30 pm
20.3

Hero Elementary

Bouncing Ideas / Leaning Tower, No Pizza

Fri, May 14 at 1:30 pm
20.2

Cyberchase

Step By Step

Fri, May 14 at 2:00 pm
20.2

Unladylike2020: American Masters

Fri, May 14 at 2:00 pm
20.3

Peg + Cat

The Baby Problem/The Sparkling Sphere Problem

Fri, May 14 at 2:00 pm