Title
Channel

Curious George

Curious George Flies A Kite/From Scratch

Mon, Nov 9 at 5:30 pm
20.2

Beads Baubles and Jewels

All in a Day's Work

Thu, Nov 12 at 6:30 am
20.3

Quilting Arts

Stitch By Hand and Machine

Thu, Nov 12 at 7:00 am
20.3

Grand View

North Cascades National Park

Sun, Nov 15 at 7:30 am
20.3

Curious George

Dj George/Curious George Paints The Desert

Tue, Nov 24 at 9:00 am
20.1

Wild Kratts

Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret

Thu, Oct 22 at 2:00 am
20.2

Samantha Brown's Places to Love

Hill Country, Texas

Thu, Oct 22 at 2:00 am
20.3

Age of Nature

Understanding

Thu, Oct 22 at 2:00 am
20.1

Wild Kratts

The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal

Thu, Oct 22 at 2:30 am
20.2

Samantha Brown's Places to Love

Sonoma County, California

Thu, Oct 22 at 2:30 am
20.3

Neven's Spanish Food Trails

Wine Country

Thu, Oct 22 at 3:00 am
20.3

Tell Me More with Kelly Corrigan

Jennifer Garner

Thu, Oct 22 at 3:00 am
20.1

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Rosa Parks/I Am Thurgood Marshall

Thu, Oct 22 at 3:00 am
20.2

Molly of Denali

New Nivagi/Crane Song

Thu, Oct 22 at 3:30 am
20.2

America's Test Kitchen from Cook's Illustrated

Weeknight Japanese Suppers

Thu, Oct 22 at 3:30 am
20.3

American Woodshop

Thu, Oct 22 at 4:00 am
20.3

Hero Elementary

What You Don't See / Super Purple Pop-Up Plants

Thu, Oct 22 at 4:00 am
20.2

American Masters

Walter Winchell: The Power of Gossip

Thu, Oct 22 at 4:00 am
20.1

Garage with Steve Butler

Castle Sand Box

Thu, Oct 22 at 4:30 am
20.3

Odd Squad

Haunt Squad/Safe House in the Woods

Thu, Oct 22 at 4:30 am
20.2

Arthur

Fright Night/Citizen Cheikh

Thu, Oct 22 at 5:00 am
20.2

Take 2

Thu, Oct 22 at 5:00 am
20.1

Rick Steves' Europe

Bulgaria

Thu, Oct 22 at 5:00 am
20.3

Best of the Joy of Painting

Home Before Nightfall

Thu, Oct 22 at 5:30 am
20.3

WordGirl

Tobey's Tricks and Treats/Escape Wham

Thu, Oct 22 at 5:30 am
20.2

Classical Stretch: By Essentrics

Waist Slenderizing

Thu, Oct 22 at 5:30 am
20.1

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel Learns About Lizards/Daniel Wonders About Trolley

Thu, Oct 22 at 6:00 am
20.1

Why Quilts Matter: History, Art & Politics

Empowering Women One Quilt at a Time

Thu, Oct 22 at 6:00 am
20.3

Splash and Bubbles

The End of the Ocean/Antarctic Ranger

Thu, Oct 22 at 6:00 am
20.2

WordWorld

Superhero Sheep/Pirate Ship

Thu, Oct 22 at 6:30 am
20.2

Dinosaur Train

Spooky Tree/Spinosaurus Super Model

Thu, Oct 22 at 6:30 am
20.1

Beads Baubles and Jewels

A Breath of Fresh Air

Thu, Oct 22 at 6:30 am
20.3

Quilting Arts

3d Stitching

Thu, Oct 22 at 7:00 am
20.3

Peg + Cat

The Blockette Problem/The Tulip Problem

Thu, Oct 22 at 7:00 am
20.2

Molly of Denali

Tooth Or Consequences/Qyah Spy

Thu, Oct 22 at 7:00 am
20.1

Wild Kratts

Lemur Legs

Thu, Oct 22 at 7:30 am
20.1

Painting with Paulson

Anticipation, Part I

Thu, Oct 22 at 7:30 am
20.3

Peep and the Big Wide World (Apt)

Thu, Oct 22 at 7:30 am
20.2

Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures

Thu, Oct 22 at 8:00 am
20.2

Hero Elementary

Dog in the Fog / Bye, Bye Dragonfly

Thu, Oct 22 at 8:00 am
20.1

Craftsman's Legacy

The Table Maker

Thu, Oct 22 at 8:00 am
20.3

Woodsmith Shop

Workshop Tips & Tricks

Thu, Oct 22 at 8:30 am
20.3

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Rosa Parks/I Am Thurgood Marshall

Thu, Oct 22 at 8:30 am
20.1

Curious George

Keep Out Cows/Curious George and the Missing Piece

Thu, Oct 22 at 9:00 am
20.1

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Best Day Ever/Catchy Song

Thu, Oct 22 at 9:00 am
20.2

Mike Colameco's Real Food

East Williamsburg / Bushwick, Brooklyn

Thu, Oct 22 at 9:00 am
20.3

tasteMAKERS

Shelled Out

Thu, Oct 22 at 9:30 am
20.3

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel Takes His Time/Sometime's It's Good to Go Slow

Thu, Oct 22 at 9:30 am
20.1

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Too Many Pets/Clifford's On His Own

Thu, Oct 22 at 9:30 am
20.2

Let's Go Luna!

Beat The Beat/Rhinoceros Or Bust

Thu, Oct 22 at 10:00 am
20.2

Wild Travels

Thu, Oct 22 at 10:00 am
20.3

Peg + Cat

The Baby Problem/The Sparkling Sphere Problem

Thu, Oct 22 at 10:00 am
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

The Lizard Lounge/Feathers

Thu, Oct 22 at 10:30 am
20.1

Dinosaur Train

Arnie Rides The Flatcar/Old Reliable

Thu, Oct 22 at 10:30 am
20.2

Travelscope

Chile - The Driest Place On Earth

Thu, Oct 22 at 10:30 am
20.3

Rick Steves' Europe

Romania

Thu, Oct 22 at 11:00 am
20.3

Sesame Street

Elmo's Good Luck Charm

Thu, Oct 22 at 11:00 am
20.1

Cat in the Hat Knows A Lot About That!

Sniff and Seek/Aye Aye!

Thu, Oct 22 at 11:00 am
20.2

Martha Speaks

The Dog Did It/Martha Out West

Thu, Oct 22 at 11:30 am
20.2

Best of the Joy of Painting

Babbling Brook

Thu, Oct 22 at 11:30 am
20.3

Clifford The Big Red Dog

An End By Every Friend/Bailey's Starry Night!

Thu, Oct 22 at 11:30 am
20.1

Super Why!

Thumbelina

Thu, Oct 22 at 12:00 pm
20.1

Nature Cat

Onward and Songward/Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?

Thu, Oct 22 at 12:00 pm
20.2

Illustrative Math

Grade 6, Unit 2, Lesson 6: Introducing Double Number Line Diagrams

Thu, Oct 22 at 12:00 pm
20.3

Illustrative Math

Grade 7, Unit 2, Lesson 6: Using Equations to Solve Problems

Thu, Oct 22 at 12:30 pm
20.3

Cat in the Hat Knows A Lot About That!

Enough Is Enough/Back On Track

Thu, Oct 22 at 12:30 pm
20.1

Ready Jet Go!

Sunday Drive

Thu, Oct 22 at 12:30 pm
20.2

Arthur

Dear Adil/Bitzi's Break-Up

Thu, Oct 22 at 1:00 pm
20.2

Illustrative Math

Grade 8, Unit 4, Lessons 4 & 5: More Balanced Moves

Thu, Oct 22 at 1:00 pm
20.3

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Spoon Sounds/Robotta The Artiste

Thu, Oct 22 at 1:00 pm
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

Backyard Soup/Colorful and Tasty

Thu, Oct 22 at 1:30 pm
20.1

Odd Squad

Saving Agent Orson/The Scientist

Thu, Oct 22 at 1:30 pm
20.2

Illustrative Math

Algebra 1, Unit 6, Lesson 2: How Does It Change?

Thu, Oct 22 at 1:30 pm
20.3

The Story of China with Michael Wood

Ancestors/Silk Roads and China Ships

Thu, Oct 22 at 2:00 pm
20.3

Hero Elementary

Dog in the Fog / Bye, Bye Dragonfly

Thu, Oct 22 at 2:00 pm
20.1

Cyberchase

Pursuit of the Prism of Power

Thu, Oct 22 at 2:00 pm
20.2

Molly of Denali

Winter Champions/Hus-Keys

Thu, Oct 22 at 2:30 pm
20.2

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Rosa Parks/I Am Thurgood Marshall

Thu, Oct 22 at 2:30 pm
20.1

Nature Cat

Garden Impossible/Agents of the Great Outdoors

Thu, Oct 22 at 3:00 pm
20.1

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Best Day Ever/Catchy Song

Thu, Oct 22 at 3:00 pm
20.2

Elinor Wonders Why

The Paper Trail/Bath Time

Thu, Oct 22 at 3:30 pm
20.2

Wild Kratts

Lemur Legs

Thu, Oct 22 at 3:30 pm
20.1

Molly of Denali

Tooth Or Consequences/Qyah Spy

Thu, Oct 22 at 4:00 pm
20.1

Sesame Street

Elmo's Good Luck Charm

Thu, Oct 22 at 4:00 pm
20.2

History Detectives

Thu, Oct 22 at 4:00 pm
20.3

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Katerina's Costume/Dress Up Day

Thu, Oct 22 at 4:30 pm
20.2

Ready Jet Go!

Sunday Drive

Thu, Oct 22 at 4:30 pm
20.1

Odd Squad

Skip Day/The Great Grinaldi

Thu, Oct 22 at 5:00 pm
20.1

Curious George

Curious George, Plumber's Helper/Curious George Takes a Hike

Thu, Oct 22 at 5:00 pm
20.2

Wild Travels

Thu, Oct 22 at 5:00 pm
20.3

Travelscope

Chile - The Driest Place On Earth

Thu, Oct 22 at 5:30 pm
20.3

Curious George

Curious George Gets All Keyed Up/Gutter Monkey

Thu, Oct 22 at 5:30 pm
20.2

Dw The Day

Thu, Oct 22 at 5:30 pm
20.1

PBS NewsHour

Thu, Oct 22 at 6:00 pm
20.1

Wild Kratts

Secrets of the Spider's Web

Thu, Oct 22 at 6:00 pm
20.2

Rick Steves' Europe

Romania

Thu, Oct 22 at 6:00 pm
20.3

My Greek Table with Diane Kochilas

The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu

Thu, Oct 22 at 6:30 pm
20.3

Wild Kratts

The Amazing Creature Race

Thu, Oct 22 at 6:30 pm
20.2

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Harriet Tubman

Thu, Oct 22 at 7:00 pm
20.2

PBS NewsHour

Thu, Oct 22 at 7:00 pm
20.3

BBC World News America

Thu, Oct 22 at 7:00 pm
20.1

Journey on the Trans Siberian Railway

Thu, Oct 22 at 7:29 pm
20.1

Molly of Denali

Winter Champions/Hus-Keys

Thu, Oct 22 at 7:30 pm
20.2

Hero Elementary

Where's Fur Blur? / The Blob

Thu, Oct 22 at 8:00 pm
20.2

This Old House

Anatomy of a Kitchen

Thu, Oct 22 at 8:00 pm
20.1

Roadtrip Nation

Lessons Learned

Thu, Oct 22 at 8:00 pm
20.3

BRAINWORKS: The Theatre of Neuroscience

Double Windsor

Thu, Oct 22 at 8:30 pm
20.3

Ask This Old House

Landscapes Across America

Thu, Oct 22 at 8:30 pm
20.1

Odd Squad

Saving Agent Orson/The Scientist

Thu, Oct 22 at 8:30 pm
20.2

Arthur

Dear Adil/Bitzi's Break-Up

Thu, Oct 22 at 9:00 pm
20.2

PBS Newshour Debates: A Special Report

2020 Presidential Debate

Thu, Oct 22 at 9:00 pm
20.1

Trouble with Maggie Cole

Thu, Oct 22 at 9:00 pm
20.3

WordGirl

Oh, Holiday Cheese/Change Day

Thu, Oct 22 at 9:30 pm
20.2

Cyberchase

Pursuit of the Prism of Power

Thu, Oct 22 at 10:00 pm
20.2

Line of Separation

Thu, Oct 22 at 10:00 pm
20.3

Molly of Denali

Winter Champions/Hus-Keys

Thu, Oct 22 at 10:30 pm
20.2

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Best Day Ever/Catchy Song

Thu, Oct 22 at 11:00 pm
20.2

Amanpour and Company

Thu, Oct 22 at 11:00 pm
20.3

BBC World News

Thu, Oct 22 at 11:00 pm
20.1

Are You Being Served?

Pop Star

Thu, Oct 22 at 11:29 pm
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

The Paper Trail/Bath Time

Thu, Oct 22 at 11:30 pm
20.2

Sesame Street

Elmo's Good Luck Charm

Fri, Oct 23 at 12:00 am
20.2

Amanpour and Company

Fri, Oct 23 at 12:00 am
20.1

My Greek Table with Diane Kochilas

The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu

Fri, Oct 23 at 12:00 am
20.3

Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television

Japanese Tuesday Nights

Fri, Oct 23 at 12:30 am
20.3

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Katerina's Costume/Dress Up Day

Fri, Oct 23 at 12:30 am
20.2

Let's Go Luna!

Beat The Beat/Rhinoceros Or Bust

Fri, Oct 23 at 1:00 am
20.2

Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen

The Gardener

Fri, Oct 23 at 1:00 am
20.3

PBS Newshour Debates: A Special Report

2020 Presidential Debate

Fri, Oct 23 at 1:00 am
20.1

Pati's Mexican Table

History of Oaxaca Cuisine

Fri, Oct 23 at 1:30 am
20.3

Nature Cat

Onward and Songward/Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?

Fri, Oct 23 at 1:30 am
20.2

Wild Kratts

Secrets of the Spider's Web

Fri, Oct 23 at 2:00 am
20.2

Samantha Brown's Places to Love

Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire

Fri, Oct 23 at 2:00 am
20.3

Samantha Brown's Places to Love

Oregon Rv Trip

Fri, Oct 23 at 2:30 am
20.3

Wild Kratts

The Amazing Creature Race

Fri, Oct 23 at 2:30 am
20.2

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Harriet Tubman

Fri, Oct 23 at 3:00 am
20.2

Mike Colameco's Real Food

East Williamsburg / Bushwick, Brooklyn

Fri, Oct 23 at 3:00 am
20.3

Age of Nature

Understanding

Fri, Oct 23 at 3:00 am
20.1

tasteMAKERS

Shelled Out

Fri, Oct 23 at 3:30 am
20.3

Molly of Denali

Winter Champions/Hus-Keys

Fri, Oct 23 at 3:30 am
20.2

Hero Elementary

Where's Fur Blur? / The Blob

Fri, Oct 23 at 4:00 am
20.2

Craftsman's Legacy

The Table Maker

Fri, Oct 23 at 4:00 am
20.3

Nature

Pandas: Born to Be Wild

Fri, Oct 23 at 4:00 am
20.1

Woodsmith Shop

Workshop Tips & Tricks

Fri, Oct 23 at 4:30 am
20.3

Odd Squad

Saving Agent Orson/The Scientist

Fri, Oct 23 at 4:30 am
20.2

Arthur

Dear Adil/Bitzi's Break-Up

Fri, Oct 23 at 5:00 am
20.2

Rick Steves' Europe

Romania

Fri, Oct 23 at 5:00 am
20.3

Journey on the Trans Siberian Railway

Fri, Oct 23 at 5:00 am
20.1

Best of the Joy of Painting

Babbling Brook

Fri, Oct 23 at 5:30 am
20.3

WordGirl

Oh, Holiday Cheese/Change Day

Fri, Oct 23 at 5:30 am
20.2

Yoga In Practice

Cultivating Confidence

Fri, Oct 23 at 5:30 am
20.1

Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest

Fri, Oct 23 at 6:00 am
20.1

Splash and Bubbles

Lu The Explorer/I've Got Rhythm?

Fri, Oct 23 at 6:00 am
20.2

For Your Home

Media Chic

Fri, Oct 23 at 6:00 am
20.3

Growing Bolder

The Keys to Active Longevity

Fri, Oct 23 at 6:30 am
20.3

WordWorld

Pig's Present/Tick Tock Space Clock

Fri, Oct 23 at 6:30 am
20.2

Peg + Cat

The Slop Problem/The Birthday Present Problem

Fri, Oct 23 at 7:00 am
20.2

Best of Sewing with Nancy

Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 1

Fri, Oct 23 at 7:00 am
20.3

Molly of Denali

Winter Champions/Hus-Keys

Fri, Oct 23 at 7:00 am
20.1

Wild Kratts

Secrets of the Spider's Web

Fri, Oct 23 at 7:30 am
20.1

Paint This with Jerry Yarnell

Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 3

Fri, Oct 23 at 7:30 am
20.3

Peep and the Big Wide World (Apt)

The Tooth, The Whole Tooth and..../The Winter of Qu

Fri, Oct 23 at 7:30 am
20.2

Sid The Science Kid

Halloween Spooky Science Special

Fri, Oct 23 at 8:00 am
20.2

This Old House

Memorable Makers

Fri, Oct 23 at 8:00 am
20.3

Hero Elementary

Rough Sledding / Hungry Hungry Hoppers

Fri, Oct 23 at 8:00 am
20.1

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Catherine The Great/I Am Tomioka Tessai

Fri, Oct 23 at 8:30 am
20.1

Ask This Old House

All About Walkways

Fri, Oct 23 at 8:30 am
20.3

Super Why!

Cinderella

Fri, Oct 23 at 8:30 am
20.2

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Lost Voice/Doll Hospital

Fri, Oct 23 at 9:00 am
20.2

Neven's Spanish Food Trails

Pinchos

Fri, Oct 23 at 9:00 am
20.3

Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest

Fri, Oct 23 at 9:00 am
20.1

America's Test Kitchen from Cook's Illustrated

Brunch at Home

Fri, Oct 23 at 9:30 am
20.3

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Red Beard The Pirate/The Space Race!

Fri, Oct 23 at 9:30 am
20.2

Let's Go Luna!

Lullaby for Baby Vlad/Space Is The Place

Fri, Oct 23 at 10:00 am
20.2

Cycle Around Japan Highlights

Fri, Oct 23 at 10:00 am
20.3

Peg + Cat

The Blockette Problem/The Tulip Problem

Fri, Oct 23 at 10:00 am
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

Mz. Mole's Glasses/Elinor Stops The Squish

Fri, Oct 23 at 10:30 am
20.1

Travels with Darley

France's Western Front Part II

Fri, Oct 23 at 10:30 am
20.3

Dinosaur Train

Spooky Tree/Spinosaurus Super Model

Fri, Oct 23 at 10:30 am
20.2

Cat in the Hat Knows A Lot About That!

The Smart Move/Simply Simple

Fri, Oct 23 at 11:00 am
20.2

Rick Steves' Europe

Assisi and Italian Country Charm

Fri, Oct 23 at 11:00 am
20.3

Sesame Street

The Great Fruit Strike

Fri, Oct 23 at 11:00 am
20.1

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Things That Go Bump/Sherlock Bones

Fri, Oct 23 at 11:30 am
20.1

Best of the Joy of Painting

Woodgrain View

Fri, Oct 23 at 11:30 am
20.3

Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest

Fri, Oct 23 at 11:30 am
20.2

Illustrative Math

Grade 6, Unit 2, Lessons 3 & 5: Recipes and Defining Equivalent Ratios

Fri, Oct 23 at 12:00 pm
20.3

Super Why!

Goldilocks and the Three Bears: The Mystery

Fri, Oct 23 at 12:00 pm
20.1

Cat in the Hat Knows A Lot About That!

Sniff and Seek/Aye Aye!

Fri, Oct 23 at 12:30 pm
20.1

Illustrative Math

Grade 7, Unit 2, Lesson 4: Proportional Relationships and Equations

Fri, Oct 23 at 12:30 pm
20.3

Ready Jet Go!

Jet's First Halloween

Fri, Oct 23 at 12:30 pm
20.2

Arthur

Buster's Breathless/The Fright Stuff

Fri, Oct 23 at 1:00 pm
20.2

Illustrative Math

Grade 8, Unit 4, Lesson 3: Balanced Moves

Fri, Oct 23 at 1:00 pm
20.3

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

School Rules/Scooterboy

Fri, Oct 23 at 1:00 pm
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

Mz. Mole's Glasses/Elinor Stops The Squish

Fri, Oct 23 at 1:30 pm
20.1

Illustrative Math

Algebra 1, Unit 6, Lesson 1: A Different Kind of Change

Fri, Oct 23 at 1:30 pm
20.3

Odd Squad

Oscar of All Trades/Swamps 'n' Gators

Fri, Oct 23 at 1:30 pm
20.2

Cyberchase

A Camping Conundrum

Fri, Oct 23 at 2:00 pm
20.2

The Talk - Race In America

Fri, Oct 23 at 2:00 pm
20.3

Hero Elementary

Rough Sledding / Hungry Hungry Hoppers

Fri, Oct 23 at 2:00 pm
20.1

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Catherine The Great/I Am Tomioka Tessai

Fri, Oct 23 at 2:30 pm
20.1

Molly of Denali

Stand Back Up/Seal Meal

Fri, Oct 23 at 2:30 pm
20.2

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Lost Voice/Doll Hospital

Fri, Oct 23 at 3:00 pm
20.2

Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures

Fri, Oct 23 at 3:00 pm
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

Hiding In Plain Sight/Owl Girl

Fri, Oct 23 at 3:30 pm
20.2

Sesame Street

Pigs for Another Day

Fri, Oct 23 at 4:00 pm
20.2

Molly of Denali

Winter Champions/Hus-Keys

Fri, Oct 23 at 4:00 pm
20.1

Great American Read

Who Am I?

Fri, Oct 23 at 4:00 pm
20.3

Ready Jet Go!

Jet's First Halloween

Fri, Oct 23 at 4:30 pm
20.1

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

It's Love Day!/Daniel's Love Day Surprise

Fri, Oct 23 at 4:30 pm
20.2

Curious George

Monkey Underground/Cat Mother

Fri, Oct 23 at 5:00 pm
20.2

Friday Zone

Keep It Up

Fri, Oct 23 at 5:00 pm
20.1

Canvasing The World with Sean Diediker

"Canvasing Big Sur, California"

Fri, Oct 23 at 5:00 pm
20.3

Travels with Darley

France's Western Front Part II

Fri, Oct 23 at 5:30 pm
20.3

Dw The Day

Fri, Oct 23 at 5:30 pm
20.1

Curious George

Free Hundley/Bag Monkey

Fri, Oct 23 at 5:30 pm
20.2

Arthur

Hic Or Treat/Mr. Alwaysright

Fri, Oct 23 at 6:00 pm
20.2

PBS NewsHour

Fri, Oct 23 at 6:00 pm
20.1

Rick Steves' Europe

Assisi and Italian Country Charm

Fri, Oct 23 at 6:00 pm
20.3

My Greek Table with Diane Kochilas

Saving The Earth On Paros

Fri, Oct 23 at 6:30 pm
20.3

Arthur

Fernkenstein's Monster/D.W., Dancing Queen

Fri, Oct 23 at 6:30 pm
20.2

Inside Indiana Business

Fri, Oct 23 at 6:59 pm
20.1

Odd Squad

Haunt Squad/Safe House in the Woods

Fri, Oct 23 at 7:00 pm
20.2

PBS NewsHour

Fri, Oct 23 at 7:00 pm
20.3

Ready Jet Go!

Jet's First Halloween

Fri, Oct 23 at 7:30 pm
20.2

Ready Jet Go!

That's One Gigantic Pumpkin, Jet Propulsion!

Fri, Oct 23 at 8:00 pm
20.2

To The Contrary with Bonnie Erbe

Fri, Oct 23 at 8:00 pm
20.3

Washington Week

Fri, Oct 23 at 8:00 pm
20.1

Indiana Week In Review

Fri, Oct 23 at 8:30 pm
20.1

Indiana Newsdesk

Fri, Oct 23 at 8:30 pm
20.3

Cyberchase

The Halloween Howl

Fri, Oct 23 at 8:30 pm
20.2

Cyberchase

Watts of Halloween Trouble

Fri, Oct 23 at 9:00 pm
20.2

Consuelo Mack WealthTrack

Black Swan' Advice

Fri, Oct 23 at 9:00 pm
20.3

American Masters

Michael Tilson Thomas: Where Now Is

Fri, Oct 23 at 9:00 pm
20.1

McLaughlin Group

Fri, Oct 23 at 9:30 pm
20.3

WordGirl

Tobey's Tricks and Treats/Escape Wham

Fri, Oct 23 at 9:30 pm
20.2

Cyberchase

A Camping Conundrum

Fri, Oct 23 at 10:00 pm
20.2

Washington Week

Fri, Oct 23 at 10:00 pm
20.3

BBC World News America

Fri, Oct 23 at 10:30 pm
20.3

Molly of Denali

Stand Back Up/Seal Meal

Fri, Oct 23 at 10:30 pm
20.2

Beyond The Canvas

All About The Music

Fri, Oct 23 at 10:30 pm
20.1

Consuelo Mack WealthTrack

Black Swan' Advice

Fri, Oct 23 at 11:00 pm
20.1

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Lost Voice/Doll Hospital

Fri, Oct 23 at 11:00 pm
20.2

Amanpour and Company

Fri, Oct 23 at 11:00 pm
20.3

Elinor Wonders Why

Hiding In Plain Sight/Owl Girl

Fri, Oct 23 at 11:30 pm
20.2

Firing Line with Margaret Hoover

Fri, Oct 23 at 11:30 pm
20.1

Washington Week

Sat, Oct 24 at 12:00 am
20.1

Sesame Street

Pigs for Another Day

Sat, Oct 24 at 12:00 am
20.2

Best of the Joy of Painting

Splendor of Autumn

Sat, Oct 24 at 12:00 am
20.3

Best of the Joy of Painting

Autumn Fantasy

Sat, Oct 24 at 12:30 am
20.3

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

It's Love Day!/Daniel's Love Day Surprise

Sat, Oct 24 at 12:30 am
20.2

Firing Line with Margaret Hoover

Sat, Oct 24 at 12:30 am
20.1

American Masters

Michael Tilson Thomas: Where Now Is

Sat, Oct 24 at 1:00 am
20.1

Let's Go Luna!

Lullaby for Baby Vlad/Space Is The Place

Sat, Oct 24 at 1:00 am
20.2

Best of the Joy of Painting

Absolutely Autumn

Sat, Oct 24 at 1:00 am
20.3

Best of the Joy of Painting

The Magic of Fall

Sat, Oct 24 at 1:30 am
20.3

Nature Cat

Slime Time/Rock Stars

Sat, Oct 24 at 1:30 am
20.2

Arthur

Hic Or Treat/Mr. Alwaysright

Sat, Oct 24 at 2:00 am
20.2

America's Test Kitchen from Cook's Illustrated

A Taste of Brazil

Sat, Oct 24 at 2:00 am
20.3

My Greek Table with Diane Kochilas

Saving The Earth On Paros

Sat, Oct 24 at 2:30 am
20.3

Arthur

Fernkenstein's Monster/D.W., Dancing Queen

Sat, Oct 24 at 2:30 am
20.2

Beyond The Canvas

All About The Music

Sat, Oct 24 at 2:30 am
20.1

Independent Lens

Feels Good Man

Sat, Oct 24 at 3:00 am
20.1

Odd Squad

Haunt Squad/Safe House in the Woods

Sat, Oct 24 at 3:00 am
20.2

Neven's Spanish Food Trails

Pinchos

Sat, Oct 24 at 3:00 am
20.3

America's Test Kitchen from Cook's Illustrated

Brunch at Home

Sat, Oct 24 at 3:30 am
20.3

Ready Jet Go!

Jet's First Halloween

Sat, Oct 24 at 3:30 am
20.2

Ready Jet Go!

That's One Gigantic Pumpkin, Jet Propulsion!

Sat, Oct 24 at 4:00 am
20.2

This Old House

Memorable Makers

Sat, Oct 24 at 4:00 am
20.3

Ask This Old House

All About Walkways

Sat, Oct 24 at 4:30 am
20.3

Cyberchase

The Halloween Howl

Sat, Oct 24 at 4:30 am
20.2

Beyond The Canvas

All About The Music

Sat, Oct 24 at 4:30 am
20.1

Inside Indiana Business

Sat, Oct 24 at 5:00 am
20.1

Cyberchase

Watts of Halloween Trouble

Sat, Oct 24 at 5:00 am
20.2

Rick Steves' Europe

Assisi and Italian Country Charm

Sat, Oct 24 at 5:00 am
20.3

Best of the Joy of Painting

Woodgrain View

Sat, Oct 24 at 5:30 am
20.3

WordGirl

Tobey's Tricks and Treats/Escape Wham

Sat, Oct 24 at 5:30 am
20.2

Caillou

Fall Is in the Air

Sat, Oct 24 at 6:00 am
20.2

Classical Stretch: By Essentrics

Quad Flexibility

Sat, Oct 24 at 6:00 am
20.3

The Power of We: A Sesame Street Special

Sat, Oct 24 at 6:00 am
20.1

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Aunt Violet The Pilot/Abra-Ca-Lifford!

Sat, Oct 24 at 6:30 am
20.1

Step It Up with Steph

Dealing with Menopause

Sat, Oct 24 at 6:30 am
20.3

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Forgive & Forget/Mimi's Back In Town

Sat, Oct 24 at 6:30 am
20.2

Esme & Roy

Sat, Oct 24 at 7:00 am
20.2

Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting

Chain Link Pillow

Sat, Oct 24 at 7:00 am
20.3

Mister Rogers' Neighborhood

Trying & Learning/How People Make Construction Paper

Sat, Oct 24 at 7:00 am
20.1

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Katerina's Costume/Dress Up Day

Sat, Oct 24 at 7:30 am
20.1

Art of a Cowboy

The Cross Three Ranch

Sat, Oct 24 at 7:30 am
20.3

Peep and the Big Wide World

Things That Go Peep in the Night/Mud Muddle

Sat, Oct 24 at 7:30 am
20.2

Sid The Science Kid

The Itchy Tag

Sat, Oct 24 at 8:00 am
20.2

Ask This Old House

All About Walkways

Sat, Oct 24 at 8:00 am
20.3

Molly of Denali

Winter Champions/Hus-Keys

Sat, Oct 24 at 8:00 am
20.1

Odd Squad

Drop Gadget Repeat/20 Questions

Sat, Oct 24 at 8:30 am
20.1

This Old House

Memorable Makers

Sat, Oct 24 at 8:30 am
20.3

Arthur and the Haunted Tree House

Sat, Oct 24 at 8:30 am
20.2

P. Allen Smith's Garden Home

It's Spooky

Sat, Oct 24 at 9:00 am
20.3

Biz Kid$

The World Is A Risky Place

Sat, Oct 24 at 9:00 am
20.1

SciGirls

High-Tech Fashion

Sat, Oct 24 at 9:30 am
20.1

Growing A Greener World

"From Seed to Fork"

Sat, Oct 24 at 9:30 am
20.3

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Get Along Little Kitties/Very Big Riding Hood

Sat, Oct 24 at 9:30 am
20.2

Let's Go Luna!

Speaking Wigglewalker/London Frog

Sat, Oct 24 at 10:00 am
20.2

Best of the Joy of Painting

Mountain Hide-Away

Sat, Oct 24 at 10:00 am
20.3

Woodsmith Shop

A New Old Workbench

Sat, Oct 24 at 10:00 am
20.1

American Woodshop

American Flag with Inlays with Scott Grove

Sat, Oct 24 at 10:30 am
20.1

Best of the Joy of Painting

Reflections of Calm

Sat, Oct 24 at 10:30 am
20.3

Dinosaur Train

A Heck of a Neck/Gilbert Visits The Nest

Sat, Oct 24 at 10:30 am
20.2

Cat in the Hat Knows A Lot About That!

Sniff and Seek/Aye Aye!

Sat, Oct 24 at 11:00 am
20.2

Best of the Joy of Painting

Tranquility Cove

Sat, Oct 24 at 11:00 am
20.3

This Old House

Memorable Makers

Sat, Oct 24 at 11:00 am
20.1

Ask This Old House

All About Walkways

Sat, Oct 24 at 11:30 am
20.1

Best of the Joy of Painting

Autumn Images

Sat, Oct 24 at 11:30 am
20.3

Martha Speaks

Martha's Slumber Party of the Weird/Return to Martha's Slumber Party of the Weird

Sat, Oct 24 at 11:30 am
20.2

Nature Cat

Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!/For the Birdies!

Sat, Oct 24 at 12:00 pm
20.2

Best of the Joy of Painting

Autumn Distinction

Sat, Oct 24 at 12:00 pm
20.3

MotorWeek

Sat, Oct 24 at 12:00 pm
20.1

Fly Brother with Ernest White II

Addis Ababa: Coffee and Faith

Sat, Oct 24 at 12:30 pm
20.1

Best of the Joy of Painting

Bridge to Autumn

Sat, Oct 24 at 12:30 pm
20.3

Ready Jet Go!

Castaway Carrot/Jet Can't Sleep

Sat, Oct 24 at 12:30 pm
20.2

Arthur

Dear Adil/Bitzi's Break-Up

Sat, Oct 24 at 1:00 pm
20.2

Best of the Joy of Painting

Splendor of Autumn

Sat, Oct 24 at 1:00 pm
20.3

America's Test Kitchen from Cook's Illustrated

Hearty Mediterranean at Home

Sat, Oct 24 at 1:00 pm
20.1

Cook's Country

Sat, Oct 24 at 1:30 pm
20.1

Best of the Joy of Painting

Autumn Fantasy

Sat, Oct 24 at 1:30 pm
20.3

Odd Squad

Deposit Slip Up/Villains Always Win

Sat, Oct 24 at 1:30 pm
20.2

Cyberchase

Invasion of the Funky Flower

Sat, Oct 24 at 2:00 pm
20.2

Best of the Joy of Painting

Absolutely Autumn

Sat, Oct 24 at 2:00 pm
20.3

My Greek Table with Diane Kochilas

An Ionian Odyssey

Sat, Oct 24 at 2:00 pm
20.1

Lidia's Kitchen

Sat, Oct 24 at 2:30 pm
20.1

Best of the Joy of Painting

The Magic of Fall

Sat, Oct 24 at 2:30 pm
20.3

Molly of Denali

King Run/The Native Youth Olympics

Sat, Oct 24 at 2:30 pm
20.2

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Fashion Fun/Welcome Pinka Bear

Sat, Oct 24 at 3:00 pm
20.2

This Old House

Memorable Makers

Sat, Oct 24 at 3:00 pm
20.3

Pati's Mexican Table

Sat, Oct 24 at 3:00 pm
20.1

Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television

Milk Street Bakes!

Sat, Oct 24 at 3:30 pm
20.1

Ask This Old House

All About Walkways

Sat, Oct 24 at 3:30 pm
20.3

Elinor Wonders Why

The Paper Trail/Bath Time

Sat, Oct 24 at 3:30 pm
20.2

Sesame Street

The Great Fruit Strike

Sat, Oct 24 at 4:00 pm
20.2

America's Test Kitchen from Cook's Illustrated

How to Braise Everything

Sat, Oct 24 at 4:00 pm
20.3

The Devil's Instrument

Sat, Oct 24 at 4:00 pm
20.1

Sympathetic Strings: Stories of the Hardanger Fiddle

Sat, Oct 24 at 4:30 pm
20.1

Cook's Country

Pork and Pie

Sat, Oct 24 at 4:30 pm
20.3

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

The Neighborhood Fall Festival/Field Day at School

Sat, Oct 24 at 4:30 pm
20.2

Curious George

George-O-Matic/Curious George, Sheep Herder

Sat, Oct 24 at 5:00 pm
20.2

Great Estates Scotland

Inveraray

Sat, Oct 24 at 5:00 pm
20.3

Backstage Pass

Tunde Olaniran

Sat, Oct 24 at 5:00 pm
20.1

Curious George

Georges Curious Dragon Dance/Bowling for Bobolinks

Sat, Oct 24 at 5:30 pm
20.2

Arthur

Hic Or Treat/Mr. Alwaysright

Sat, Oct 24 at 6:00 pm
20.2

PBS NewsHour Weekend

Sat, Oct 24 at 6:00 pm
20.1

Rick Steves' Europe

Siena and Tuscany's Wine Country

Sat, Oct 24 at 6:00 pm
20.3

My Greek Table with Diane Kochilas

Figs in a Glass

Sat, Oct 24 at 6:30 pm
20.3

Arthur

Fernkenstein's Monster/D.W., Dancing Queen

Sat, Oct 24 at 6:30 pm
20.2

Laura Flanders Show

Covid in the Country

Sat, Oct 24 at 6:30 pm
20.1

Lawrence Welk Show

Those Were The Days

Sat, Oct 24 at 7:00 pm
20.1

Odd Squad

Haunt Squad/Safe House in the Woods

Sat, Oct 24 at 7:00 pm
20.2

The Good Road

Bangkok, Thailand: River of Change

Sat, Oct 24 at 7:00 pm
20.3

The Good Road

Chyulu Hills, Kenya: Big Life in the Wild

Sat, Oct 24 at 7:30 pm
20.3

Ready Jet Go!

Jet's First Halloween

Sat, Oct 24 at 7:30 pm
20.2

Ready Jet Go!

That's One Gigantic Pumpkin, Jet Propulsion!

Sat, Oct 24 at 8:00 pm
20.2

Animal Babies: First Year On Earth

New Frontiers

Sat, Oct 24 at 8:00 pm
20.3

London: 2000 Years of History

Sat, Oct 24 at 8:00 pm
20.1

Cyberchase

The Halloween Howl

Sat, Oct 24 at 8:30 pm
20.2

Cyberchase

Watts of Halloween Trouble

Sat, Oct 24 at 9:00 pm
20.2

Lucy Worsley's Royal Myths & Secrets

Elizabeth I: The Warrior Queen

Sat, Oct 24 at 9:00 pm
20.1

Civilizations

Renaissances

Sat, Oct 24 at 9:00 pm
20.3

WordGirl

Tobey's Tricks and Treats/Escape Wham

Sat, Oct 24 at 9:30 pm
20.2

Cyberchase

Invasion of the Funky Flower

Sat, Oct 24 at 10:00 pm
20.2

Civilizations

Paradise On Earth

Sat, Oct 24 at 10:00 pm
20.3

The Victim

Sat, Oct 24 at 10:00 pm
20.1

Molly of Denali

King Run/The Native Youth Olympics

Sat, Oct 24 at 10:30 pm
20.2

Are You Being Served?

Gambling Fever

Sat, Oct 24 at 10:59 pm
20.1

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Fashion Fun/Welcome Pinka Bear

Sat, Oct 24 at 11:00 pm
20.2

Songs at the Center

Compilation Special

Sat, Oct 24 at 11:00 pm
20.3

World of Guitar

Discovering The Guitar

Sat, Oct 24 at 11:30 pm
20.3

Elinor Wonders Why

The Paper Trail/Bath Time

Sat, Oct 24 at 11:30 pm
20.2

Hold The Sunset

Birthday

Sat, Oct 24 at 11:30 pm
20.1

Bluegrass Underground

Mandy Barnett

Sun, Oct 25 at 12:00 am
20.1

Sesame Street

The Great Fruit Strike

Sun, Oct 25 at 12:00 am
20.2

Mike Colameco's Real Food

East Williamsburg / Bushwick, Brooklyn

Sun, Oct 25 at 12:00 am
20.3

Neven's Spanish Food Trails

Wine Country

Sun, Oct 25 at 12:30 am
20.3

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

The Neighborhood Fall Festival/Field Day at School

Sun, Oct 25 at 12:30 am
20.2

Chef's Life

Heavenly Hocks

Sun, Oct 25 at 12:30 am
20.1

Nova

Touching The Asteroid

Sun, Oct 25 at 1:00 am
20.1

Let's Go Luna!

Speaking Wigglewalker/London Frog

Sun, Oct 25 at 1:00 am
20.2

Neven's Spanish Food Trails

Pinchos

Sun, Oct 25 at 1:00 am
20.3

Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board

Sun, Oct 25 at 1:30 am
20.3

Nature Cat

Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!/For the Birdies!

Sun, Oct 25 at 1:30 am
20.2

Arthur

Hic Or Treat/Mr. Alwaysright

Sun, Oct 25 at 2:00 am
20.2

Best of the Joy of Painting

Woodgrain View

Sun, Oct 25 at 2:00 am
20.3

Nature

Pandas: Born to Be Wild

Sun, Oct 25 at 2:00 am
20.1

Best of the Joy of Painting

Tranquil Seas

Sun, Oct 25 at 2:30 am
20.3

Arthur

Fernkenstein's Monster/D.W., Dancing Queen

Sun, Oct 25 at 2:30 am
20.2

Odd Squad

Haunt Squad/Safe House in the Woods

Sun, Oct 25 at 3:00 am
20.2

Somewhere South

American As Hand Pie

Sun, Oct 25 at 3:00 am
20.3

Age of Nature

Understanding

Sun, Oct 25 at 3:00 am
20.1

Ready Jet Go!

Jet's First Halloween

Sun, Oct 25 at 3:30 am
20.2

Ready Jet Go!

That's One Gigantic Pumpkin, Jet Propulsion!

Sun, Oct 25 at 4:00 am
20.2

Tell Me More with Kelly Corrigan

Jennifer Garner

Sun, Oct 25 at 4:00 am
20.1

Great Estates Scotland

Inveraray

Sun, Oct 25 at 4:00 am
20.3

Cyberchase

The Halloween Howl

Sun, Oct 25 at 4:30 am
20.2

Cyberchase

Watts of Halloween Trouble

Sun, Oct 25 at 5:00 am
20.2

Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board

Sun, Oct 25 at 5:00 am
20.3

Washington Week

Sun, Oct 25 at 5:00 am
20.1

Firing Line with Margaret Hoover

Sun, Oct 25 at 5:30 am
20.1

WordGirl

Tobey's Tricks and Treats/Escape Wham

Sun, Oct 25 at 5:30 am
20.2

The Jazzy Vegetarian

It's Tofu-Licious!

Sun, Oct 25 at 5:30 am
20.3

Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique

Weight Loss: Strengthen Spine & Improve Posture

Sun, Oct 25 at 6:00 am
20.3

Caillou

Getting The Message

Sun, Oct 25 at 6:00 am
20.2

Let's Go Luna!

Stairway to Art Day/Melvini Madness

Sun, Oct 25 at 6:00 am
20.1

Hero Elementary

Rough Sledding / Hungry Hungry Hoppers

Sun, Oct 25 at 6:30 am
20.1

Clifford's Puppy Days

Clifford The Scary Puppy/Things That Go Bump

Sun, Oct 25 at 6:30 am
20.2

Classical Stretch: By Essentrics

Stretch & Strengthen The Calves

Sun, Oct 25 at 6:30 am
20.3

It's Sew Easy

Expert Alterations

Sun, Oct 25 at 7:00 am
20.3

Esme & Roy

Sun, Oct 25 at 7:00 am
20.2

Elinor Wonders Why

Mz. Mole's Glasses/Elinor Stops The Squish

Sun, Oct 25 at 7:00 am
20.1

Cyberchase

Invasion of the Funky Flower

Sun, Oct 25 at 7:30 am
20.1

Peep and the Big Wide World (Apt)

Sun, Oct 25 at 7:30 am
20.2

Grand View

Mount Rainier National Park

Sun, Oct 25 at 7:30 am
20.3

Classical Stretch: By Essentrics

Quad Flexibility

Sun, Oct 25 at 8:00 am
20.3

Sid The Science Kid

No School Singalong Special!

Sun, Oct 25 at 8:00 am
20.2

Arthur and the Haunted Tree House

Sun, Oct 25 at 8:00 am
20.1

Super Why!

The Princess and the Pea

Sun, Oct 25 at 8:30 am
20.2

Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique

Weight Loss: Strengthen Spine & Improve Posture

Sun, Oct 25 at 8:30 am
20.3

Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board

Sun, Oct 25 at 9:00 am
20.3

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Yodelahee Goat/Pink Mascot

Sun, Oct 25 at 9:00 am
20.2

Travel Detective

Qatar's State of the Art Airport

Sun, Oct 25 at 9:00 am
20.1

Best of the Joy of Painting

Evergreen Valley

Sun, Oct 25 at 9:30 am
20.1

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Too Many Pets/Clifford's On His Own

Sun, Oct 25 at 9:30 am
20.2

The Jazzy Vegetarian

Spectacular Summer Salads

Sun, Oct 25 at 9:30 am
20.3

Trails to Oishii Tokyo

Sun, Oct 25 at 10:00 am
20.3

Let's Go Luna!

Beat The Beat/Rhinoceros Or Bust

Sun, Oct 25 at 10:00 am
20.2

Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting

Blue Ridge Love

Sun, Oct 25 at 10:00 am
20.1

Growing Bolder

Sun, Oct 25 at 10:30 am
20.1

Dinosaur Train

Arnie Rides The Flatcar/Old Reliable

Sun, Oct 25 at 10:30 am
20.2

Journeys In Japan

Sun, Oct 25 at 10:30 am
20.3

P. Allen Smith's Garden Home

Charming Charleston

Sun, Oct 25 at 11:00 am
20.3

Cat in the Hat Knows A Lot About Halloween!

Sun, Oct 25 at 11:00 am
20.2

Growing A Greener World

Learning to Prune Like a Pro, In Your Own Home Landscape

Sun, Oct 25 at 11:00 am
20.1

Garden SMART

Sun, Oct 25 at 11:30 am
20.3

Les Stroud's Wild Harvest

Milkweed & Cattail Flour

Sun, Oct 25 at 11:30 am
20.1

Indiana Week In Review

Sun, Oct 25 at 12:00 pm
20.1

Best of the Joy of Painting

Mountain Hide-Away

Sun, Oct 25 at 12:00 pm
20.3

Nature Cat

Onward and Songward/Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?

Sun, Oct 25 at 12:00 pm
20.2

Ready Jet Go!

Sunday Drive

Sun, Oct 25 at 12:30 pm
20.2

Best of the Joy of Painting

Reflections of Calm

Sun, Oct 25 at 12:30 pm
20.3

To The Contrary with Bonnie Erbe

Sun, Oct 25 at 12:30 pm
20.1

Indiana Newsdesk

Sun, Oct 25 at 1:00 pm
20.1

Best of the Joy of Painting

Tranquility Cove

Sun, Oct 25 at 1:00 pm
20.3

Arthur

Buster's Breathless/The Fright Stuff

Sun, Oct 25 at 1:00 pm
20.2

Odd Squad

Saving Agent Orson/The Scientist

Sun, Oct 25 at 1:30 pm
20.2

Best of the Joy of Painting

Autumn Images

Sun, Oct 25 at 1:30 pm
20.3

Gzero World with Ian Bremmer

Journalism On Trial in the Philippines

Sun, Oct 25 at 1:30 pm
20.1

Finding Your Roots

Dna Mysteries

Sun, Oct 25 at 2:00 pm
20.1

Best of the Joy of Painting

Autumn Distinction

Sun, Oct 25 at 2:00 pm
20.3

Cyberchase

Pursuit of the Prism of Power

Sun, Oct 25 at 2:00 pm
20.2

Molly of Denali

Winter Champions/Hus-Keys

Sun, Oct 25 at 2:30 pm
20.2

Best of the Joy of Painting

Bridge to Autumn

Sun, Oct 25 at 2:30 pm
20.3

Best of the Joy of Painting

Splendor of Autumn

Sun, Oct 25 at 3:00 pm
20.3

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Yodelahee Goat/Pink Mascot

Sun, Oct 25 at 3:00 pm
20.2

Dismantling Democracy

Sun, Oct 25 at 3:00 pm
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

Hiding In Plain Sight/Owl Girl

Sun, Oct 25 at 3:30 pm
20.2

Best of the Joy of Painting

Autumn Fantasy

Sun, Oct 25 at 3:30 pm
20.3

Best of the Joy of Painting

Absolutely Autumn

Sun, Oct 25 at 4:00 pm
20.3

Sesame Street

Elmo's Good Luck Charm

Sun, Oct 25 at 4:00 pm
20.2

America's Socialist Experiment

Sun, Oct 25 at 4:00 pm
20.1

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Katerina's Costume/Dress Up Day

Sun, Oct 25 at 4:30 pm
20.2

Best of the Joy of Painting

The Magic of Fall

Sun, Oct 25 at 4:30 pm
20.3

My Greek Table with Diane Kochilas

Naxos: Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had'em

Sun, Oct 25 at 5:00 pm
20.3

Curious George

Curious George Gets All Keyed Up/Gutter Monkey

Sun, Oct 25 at 5:00 pm
20.2

Born to Explore with Richard Wiese

The Mighty Bears

Sun, Oct 25 at 5:00 pm
20.1

Rick Steves' Europe

Swiss Alps

Sun, Oct 25 at 5:29 pm
20.1

Curious George

Monkey Underground/Cat Mother

Sun, Oct 25 at 5:30 pm
20.2

Simply Ming

On The Road - Cologne

Sun, Oct 25 at 5:30 pm
20.3

Chef's Life

Obviously, It's Pecans

Sun, Oct 25 at 6:00 pm
20.3

Arthur

Hic Or Treat/Mr. Alwaysright

Sun, Oct 25 at 6:00 pm
20.2

PBS NewsHour Weekend

Sun, Oct 25 at 6:00 pm
20.1

The Chavis Chronicles

Sun, Oct 25 at 6:30 pm
20.1

Arthur

Fernkenstein's Monster/D.W., Dancing Queen

Sun, Oct 25 at 6:30 pm
20.2

Lidia's Kitchen

Storytime with Grandma

Sun, Oct 25 at 6:30 pm
20.3

Antiques Roadshow

Our 50 States 1

Sun, Oct 25 at 6:59 pm
20.1

Journey Indiana

Sun, Oct 25 at 7:00 pm
20.3

Odd Squad

Haunt Squad/Safe House in the Woods

Sun, Oct 25 at 7:00 pm
20.2

Ready Jet Go!

Jet's First Halloween

Sun, Oct 25 at 7:30 pm
20.2

Overheard with Evan Smith

Roger McNamee, Investor and Author

Sun, Oct 25 at 7:30 pm
20.3

Freedom Summer: American Experience

Sun, Oct 25 at 8:00 pm
20.3

Ready Jet Go!

That's One Gigantic Pumpkin, Jet Propulsion!

Sun, Oct 25 at 8:00 pm
20.2

Trouble with Maggie Cole

Sun, Oct 25 at 8:00 pm
20.1

Cyberchase

The Halloween Howl

Sun, Oct 25 at 8:30 pm
20.2

Cyberchase

Watts of Halloween Trouble

Sun, Oct 25 at 9:00 pm
20.2

Flesh and Blood On Masterpiece

Episode 4

Sun, Oct 25 at 9:00 pm
20.1

WordGirl

Tobey's Tricks and Treats/Escape Wham

Sun, Oct 25 at 9:30 pm
20.2

Cyberchase

Pursuit of the Prism of Power

Sun, Oct 25 at 10:00 pm
20.2

Cobra

Episode 4

Sun, Oct 25 at 10:00 pm
20.1

Dracula: Theater of the Mind

Sun, Oct 25 at 10:00 pm
20.3

Molly of Denali

Winter Champions/Hus-Keys

Sun, Oct 25 at 10:30 pm
20.2

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Yodelahee Goat/Pink Mascot

Sun, Oct 25 at 11:00 pm
20.2

Things That Go Bump in the Night

Tales of Haunted New England

Sun, Oct 25 at 11:00 pm
20.3

Austin City Limits

Rufus Wainwright

Sun, Oct 25 at 11:00 pm
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

Hiding In Plain Sight/Owl Girl

Sun, Oct 25 at 11:30 pm
20.2

Sesame Street

Elmo's Good Luck Charm

Mon, Oct 26 at 12:00 am
20.2

Trouble with Maggie Cole

Mon, Oct 26 at 12:00 am
20.1

tasteMAKERS

Shelled Out

Mon, Oct 26 at 12:00 am
20.3

America's Test Kitchen from Cook's Illustrated

Weeknight Japanese Suppers

Mon, Oct 26 at 12:30 am
20.3

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Katerina's Costume/Dress Up Day

Mon, Oct 26 at 12:30 am
20.2

Let's Go Luna!

Beat The Beat/Rhinoceros Or Bust

Mon, Oct 26 at 1:00 am
20.2

America's Test Kitchen from Cook's Illustrated

Brunch at Home

Mon, Oct 26 at 1:00 am
20.3

Flesh and Blood On Masterpiece

Episode 4

Mon, Oct 26 at 1:00 am
20.1

The Jazzy Vegetarian

Spectacular Summer Salads

Mon, Oct 26 at 1:30 am
20.3

Nature Cat

Onward and Songward/Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?

Mon, Oct 26 at 1:30 am
20.2

Arthur

Hic Or Treat/Mr. Alwaysright

Mon, Oct 26 at 2:00 am
20.2

Best of the Joy of Painting

Mountain Hide-Away

Mon, Oct 26 at 2:00 am
20.3

Cobra

Episode 4

Mon, Oct 26 at 2:00 am
20.1

Best of the Joy of Painting

Reflections of Calm

Mon, Oct 26 at 2:30 am
20.3

Arthur

Fernkenstein's Monster/D.W., Dancing Queen

Mon, Oct 26 at 2:30 am
20.2

Odd Squad

Haunt Squad/Safe House in the Woods

Mon, Oct 26 at 3:00 am
20.2

Somewhere South

Porridge for the Soul

Mon, Oct 26 at 3:00 am
20.3

PBS Newshour Debates: A Special Report

2020 Presidential Debate

Mon, Oct 26 at 3:00 am
20.1

Ready Jet Go!

Jet's First Halloween

Mon, Oct 26 at 3:30 am
20.2

Ready Jet Go!

That's One Gigantic Pumpkin, Jet Propulsion!

Mon, Oct 26 at 4:00 am
20.2

Great Estates Scotland

Dumfries

Mon, Oct 26 at 4:00 am
20.3

Cyberchase

The Halloween Howl

Mon, Oct 26 at 4:30 am
20.2

Cyberchase

Watts of Halloween Trouble

Mon, Oct 26 at 5:00 am
20.2

Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board

Mon, Oct 26 at 5:00 am
20.3

The Workaround: Wrestling with American Healthcare

Mon, Oct 26 at 5:00 am
20.1

The Jazzy Vegetarian

Spectacular Summer Salads

Mon, Oct 26 at 5:30 am
20.3

WordGirl

Tobey's Tricks and Treats/Escape Wham

Mon, Oct 26 at 5:30 am
20.2

Classical Stretch: By Essentrics

Feet Strengthening

Mon, Oct 26 at 5:30 am
20.1

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Katerina's Costume/Dress Up Day

Mon, Oct 26 at 6:00 am
20.1

Splash and Bubbles

Pole-To-Pole, Parts 1 & 2

Mon, Oct 26 at 6:00 am
20.2

Great Estates Scotland

Inveraray

Mon, Oct 26 at 6:00 am
20.3

WordWorld

Boppin' with the Bug Band/Shuffleword

Mon, Oct 26 at 6:30 am
20.2

Dinosaur Train

Haunted Roundhouse/Big Pond Pumpkin Patch

Mon, Oct 26 at 6:30 am
20.1

Molly of Denali

Mollyball/Visit Qyah

Mon, Oct 26 at 7:00 am
20.1

Peg + Cat

The Parade Problem/The Halloween Problem

Mon, Oct 26 at 7:00 am
20.2

Best of Sewing with Nancy

Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 2

Mon, Oct 26 at 7:00 am
20.3

Paint This with Jerry Yarnell

Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 4

Mon, Oct 26 at 7:30 am
20.3

Peep and the Big Wide World (Apt)

Mon, Oct 26 at 7:30 am
20.2

Wild Kratts

The Cobra King

Mon, Oct 26 at 7:30 am
20.1

Hero Elementary

With A Little Push/Track That Pack

Mon, Oct 26 at 8:00 am
20.1

Sid The Science Kid

Ignatz's Inertia

Mon, Oct 26 at 8:00 am
20.2

This Old House

Anatomy of a Kitchen

Mon, Oct 26 at 8:00 am
20.3

Ask This Old House

Landscapes Across America

Mon, Oct 26 at 8:30 am
20.3

Super Why!

Little Bo Peep

Mon, Oct 26 at 8:30 am
20.2

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Billie Jean King/I Am Arthur Ashe

Mon, Oct 26 at 8:30 am
20.1

Curious George

Housebound!/Curious George Rides A Bike

Mon, Oct 26 at 9:00 am
20.1

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Pink Or Treat/Berry Scary

Mon, Oct 26 at 9:00 am
20.2

Dining with the Chef

Mon, Oct 26 at 9:00 am
20.3

Iowa Ingredient (Create)

Spinach

Mon, Oct 26 at 9:30 am
20.3

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Muddy Buds Hit The Suds/Lights, Camera, Clifford!

Mon, Oct 26 at 9:30 am
20.2

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Prince Wednesday's Accident/Daniel and Miss Elaina's Kite Accident

Mon, Oct 26 at 9:30 am
20.1

Peg + Cat

The Slop Problem/The Birthday Present Problem

Mon, Oct 26 at 10:00 am
20.1

Let's Go Luna!

Story of Smoothie/Andy The Giant

Mon, Oct 26 at 10:00 am
20.2

DayTripper

Midland, TX

Mon, Oct 26 at 10:00 am
20.3

Fly Brother with Ernest White II

Tbilisi: The Whole Day Through

Mon, Oct 26 at 10:30 am
20.3

Dinosaur Train

The Tiny-Saur Train/How Many Horns

Mon, Oct 26 at 10:30 am
20.2

Elinor Wonders Why

The Town Picnic/The Amazing Expandable Clubhouse

Mon, Oct 26 at 10:30 am
20.1

Sesame Street

A New Friend On Sesame Street

Mon, Oct 26 at 11:00 am
20.1

Cat in the Hat Knows A Lot About That!

Aye Aye!/Trick Or Treat

Mon, Oct 26 at 11:00 am
20.2

Rick Steves' Europe

West England

Mon, Oct 26 at 11:00 am
20.3

Best of the Joy of Painting

Winter's Peace

Mon, Oct 26 at 11:30 am
20.3

Martha Speaks

The Long Rotten Summer/The Case of the Shattered Vase

Mon, Oct 26 at 11:30 am
20.2

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Aunt Violet The Pilot/Abra-Ca-Lifford!

Mon, Oct 26 at 11:30 am
20.1

Super Why!

Beauty and the Beast

Mon, Oct 26 at 12:00 pm
20.1

Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures

Mon, Oct 26 at 12:00 pm
20.2

Nova

Bigger Than T.rex

Mon, Oct 26 at 12:00 pm
20.3

Cat in the Hat Knows A Lot About That!

The Smart Move/Simply Simple

Mon, Oct 26 at 12:30 pm
20.1

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Pinkapolka Dotty/Lila Gets Glasse

Mon, Oct 26 at 1:00 pm
20.1

Nature

Attenborough and the Sea Dragon

Mon, Oct 26 at 1:00 pm
20.3

Arthur

Buster Isnt Buying It/One Ornery Critter

Mon, Oct 26 at 1:00 pm
20.2

Odd Squad

O Is Not for Over

Mon, Oct 26 at 1:30 pm
20.2

Elinor Wonders Why

The Town Picnic/The Amazing Expandable Clubhouse

Mon, Oct 26 at 1:30 pm
20.1

Hero Elementary

With A Little Push/Track That Pack

Mon, Oct 26 at 2:00 pm
20.1

Cyberchase

Watts of Halloween Trouble

Mon, Oct 26 at 2:00 pm
20.2

The Story of China with Michael Wood

The Last Empire/The Age of Revolution

Mon, Oct 26 at 2:00 pm
20.3

Molly of Denali

Sap Season/Book of Mammoths

Mon, Oct 26 at 2:30 pm
20.2

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Billie Jean King/I Am Arthur Ashe

Mon, Oct 26 at 2:30 pm
20.1

Arthur and the Haunted Tree House

Mon, Oct 26 at 3:00 pm
20.1

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Pink Or Treat/Berry Scary

Mon, Oct 26 at 3:00 pm
20.2

Elinor Wonders Why

The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea

Mon, Oct 26 at 3:30 pm
20.2

Sesame Street

A New Friend On Sesame Street

Mon, Oct 26 at 4:00 pm
20.2

Molly of Denali

Mollyball/Visit Qyah

Mon, Oct 26 at 4:00 pm
20.1

Secrets of the Dead

The Woman in the Iron Coffin

Mon, Oct 26 at 4:00 pm
20.3

Ready Jet Go!

Whole Lotta Shakin'/My Fair Jet

Mon, Oct 26 at 4:30 pm
20.1

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel Explores Nature/Daniel's Nature Walk

Mon, Oct 26 at 4:30 pm
20.2

Curious George

Pop!/George & Allie's Egg-Cellent Adventure

Mon, Oct 26 at 5:00 pm
20.2

Odd Squad

Life of O'brian/Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?

Mon, Oct 26 at 5:00 pm
20.1

DayTripper

Midland, TX

Mon, Oct 26 at 5:00 pm
20.3

Fly Brother with Ernest White II

Tbilisi: The Whole Day Through

Mon, Oct 26 at 5:30 pm
20.3

Dw The Day

Mon, Oct 26 at 5:30 pm
20.1

Curious George

Grease Monkeys In Space/Pinata Vision

Mon, Oct 26 at 5:30 pm
20.2

Wild Kratts

Sea Otter Swim

Mon, Oct 26 at 6:00 pm
20.2

PBS NewsHour

Mon, Oct 26 at 6:00 pm
20.1

Rick Steves' Europe

West England

Mon, Oct 26 at 6:00 pm
20.3

My Greek Table with Diane Kochilas

An Ionian Odyssey

Mon, Oct 26 at 6:30 pm
20.3

Wild Kratts

Prairie Who?

Mon, Oct 26 at 6:30 pm
20.2

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am George Washington/I Am Susan B. Anthony

Mon, Oct 26 at 7:00 pm
20.2

PBS NewsHour

Mon, Oct 26 at 7:00 pm
20.3

BBC World News America

Mon, Oct 26 at 7:00 pm
20.1

Make48

Innovate, Build, Invent!, Pt. 3

Mon, Oct 26 at 7:30 pm
20.1

Molly of Denali

Sap Season/Book of Mammoths

Mon, Oct 26 at 7:30 pm
20.2

Hero Elementary

Toadal Confusion / Hero Hideaway

Mon, Oct 26 at 8:00 pm
20.2

Antiques Roadshow

Kooky & Spooky

Mon, Oct 26 at 8:00 pm
20.1

Charlie Russell's Old West

Mon, Oct 26 at 8:00 pm
20.3

Odd Squad

O Is Not for Over

Mon, Oct 26 at 8:30 pm
20.2

What's So Funny: A Judy O'Bannon Comedy Special

Mon, Oct 26 at 8:59 pm
20.1

Arthur

Buster Isnt Buying It/One Ornery Critter

Mon, Oct 26 at 9:00 pm
20.2

Flesh and Blood On Masterpiece

Episode 4

Mon, Oct 26 at 9:00 pm
20.3

WordGirl

Opposite Day/Granny's Book Club

Mon, Oct 26 at 9:30 pm
20.2

Cyberchase

Watts of Halloween Trouble

Mon, Oct 26 at 10:00 pm
20.2

Cobra

Episode 4

Mon, Oct 26 at 10:00 pm
20.3

Independent Lens

Represent

Mon, Oct 26 at 10:00 pm
20.1

Molly of Denali

Sap Season/Book of Mammoths

Mon, Oct 26 at 10:30 pm
20.2

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Pink Or Treat/Berry Scary

Mon, Oct 26 at 11:00 pm
20.2

Amanpour and Company

Mon, Oct 26 at 11:00 pm
20.3

Elinor Wonders Why

The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea

Mon, Oct 26 at 11:30 pm
20.2

Are You Being Served?

Christmas Cracker 1975

Mon, Oct 26 at 11:30 pm
20.1

Amanpour and Company

Tue, Oct 27 at 12:00 am
20.1

Sesame Street

A New Friend On Sesame Street

Tue, Oct 27 at 12:00 am
20.2

My Greek Table with Diane Kochilas

An Ionian Odyssey

Tue, Oct 27 at 12:00 am
20.3

America's Test Kitchen from Cook's Illustrated

Classic Chinese at Home

Tue, Oct 27 at 12:30 am
20.3

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel Explores Nature/Daniel's Nature Walk

Tue, Oct 27 at 12:30 am
20.2

Let's Go Luna!

Story of Smoothie/Andy The Giant

Tue, Oct 27 at 1:00 am
20.2

Simply Ming

On The Road - Strasbourg

Tue, Oct 27 at 1:00 am
20.3

What's So Funny: A Judy O'Bannon Comedy Special

Tue, Oct 27 at 1:00 am
20.1

Cook's Country

A Trip to the Big Easy

Tue, Oct 27 at 1:30 am
20.3

Nature Cat

Gimme Shelter/Goin' Batty

Tue, Oct 27 at 1:30 am
20.2

Wild Kratts

Sea Otter Swim

Tue, Oct 27 at 2:00 am
20.2

Best of the Joy of Painting

Tranquility Cove

Tue, Oct 27 at 2:00 am
20.3

Generation Nation: A PBS American Portrait Story

Tue, Oct 27 at 2:00 am
20.1

Beyond The Canvas

All About The Music

Tue, Oct 27 at 2:30 am
20.1

Best of the Joy of Painting

Autumn Images

Tue, Oct 27 at 2:30 am
20.3

Wild Kratts

Prairie Who?

Tue, Oct 27 at 2:30 am
20.2

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am George Washington/I Am Susan B. Anthony

Tue, Oct 27 at 3:00 am
20.2

Flavor of Poland

Zakopane

Tue, Oct 27 at 3:00 am
20.3

Trouble with Maggie Cole

Tue, Oct 27 at 3:00 am
20.1

To Dine for with Kate Sullivan

Leila Janah, Social Entrepreneur, Samasource

Tue, Oct 27 at 3:30 am
20.3

Molly of Denali

Sap Season/Book of Mammoths

Tue, Oct 27 at 3:30 am
20.2

Hero Elementary

Toadal Confusion / Hero Hideaway

Tue, Oct 27 at 4:00 am
20.2

This Old House

Anatomy of a Kitchen

Tue, Oct 27 at 4:00 am
20.3

Flesh and Blood On Masterpiece

Episode 4

Tue, Oct 27 at 4:00 am
20.1

Ask This Old House

Landscapes Across America

Tue, Oct 27 at 4:30 am
20.3

Odd Squad

O Is Not for Over

Tue, Oct 27 at 4:30 am
20.2

Arthur

Buster Isnt Buying It/One Ornery Critter

Tue, Oct 27 at 5:00 am
20.2

Rick Steves' Europe

West England

Tue, Oct 27 at 5:00 am
20.3

Journey on the Trans Siberian Railway

Tue, Oct 27 at 5:00 am
20.1

Best of the Joy of Painting

Winter's Peace

Tue, Oct 27 at 5:30 am
20.3

WordGirl

Opposite Day/Granny's Book Club

Tue, Oct 27 at 5:30 am
20.2

Classical Stretch: By Essentrics

Connective Tissue

Tue, Oct 27 at 5:30 am
20.1

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

King Daniel for the Day

Tue, Oct 27 at 6:00 am
20.1

Splash and Bubbles

Pole-To-Pole, Parts 3 & 4

Tue, Oct 27 at 6:00 am
20.2

J Schwanke's Life In Bloom

Carnations, Family & Flowers

Tue, Oct 27 at 6:00 am
20.3

Growing Passion (Create)

After The Lawn Is Gone - Waterwise Gardens

Tue, Oct 27 at 6:30 am
20.3

WordWorld

My Fuzzy Valentine/Love, Bug

Tue, Oct 27 at 6:30 am
20.2

Dinosaur Train

Derek The Deinonychus/Don's Dragonfly

Tue, Oct 27 at 6:30 am
20.1

Molly of Denali

Bird in the Hand/Bye-Bye Birdie

Tue, Oct 27 at 7:00 am
20.1

Peg + Cat

Richard The Third/The Lemonade Problem

Tue, Oct 27 at 7:00 am
20.2

Quilting Arts

Uncover The Unexpected

Tue, Oct 27 at 7:00 am
20.3

Landscapes Through Time with David Dunlop

James Abbott McNeill Whistler's Venetian Etchings

Tue, Oct 27 at 7:30 am
20.3

Peep and the Big Wide World (Apt)

Tue, Oct 27 at 7:30 am
20.2

Wild Kratts

The Great Tail Fail

Tue, Oct 27 at 7:30 am
20.1

Hero Elementary

Bouncing Ideas / Leaning Tower, No Pizza

Tue, Oct 27 at 8:00 am
20.1

Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest

Tue, Oct 27 at 8:00 am
20.2

Craftsman's Legacy

The Still Maker

Tue, Oct 27 at 8:00 am
20.3

Woodsmith Shop

Smartphone Amp

Tue, Oct 27 at 8:30 am
20.3

Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest

Tue, Oct 27 at 8:30 am
20.1

Mike Colameco's Real Food

Rebelle / Cherche Midi

Tue, Oct 27 at 9:00 am
20.3

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Jumping for Joy/Music Is Everywhere

Tue, Oct 27 at 9:00 am
20.2

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Hiccup Pup/Top of the Charts

Tue, Oct 27 at 9:30 am
20.2

tasteMAKERS

Extracted

Tue, Oct 27 at 9:30 am
20.3

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel Gets A Shot/A Stormy Night

Tue, Oct 27 at 9:30 am
20.1

Peg + Cat

The Parade Problem/The Halloween Problem

Tue, Oct 27 at 10:00 am
20.1

Passion Italy

Umbria

Tue, Oct 27 at 10:00 am
20.3

Let's Go Luna!

Queen for a Day/Jolly Special Friend

Tue, Oct 27 at 10:00 am
20.2

Dinosaur Train

Have You Heard About The Herd?/Jess Hesperornis

Tue, Oct 27 at 10:30 am
20.2

Travelscope

West Virginia - Wild and Wonderful

Tue, Oct 27 at 10:30 am
20.3

Elinor Wonders Why

The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea

Tue, Oct 27 at 10:30 am
20.1

Sesame Street

Counting Critters

Tue, Oct 27 at 11:00 am
20.1

Rick Steves' Europe

Southeast England

Tue, Oct 27 at 11:00 am
20.3

Cat in the Hat Knows A Lot About That!

You're It/The Holes Story

Tue, Oct 27 at 11:00 am
20.2

Martha Speaks

Martha Takes The Cake/Codename: Martha

Tue, Oct 27 at 11:30 am
20.2

Best of the Joy of Painting

Wilderness Trail

Tue, Oct 27 at 11:30 am
20.3

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Mount Norma/Hide and Sneak

Tue, Oct 27 at 11:30 am
20.1

Super Why!

Rumpelstiltskin

Tue, Oct 27 at 12:00 pm
20.1

Illustrative Math

Grade 6, Episode 3, Unit 2, Lessons 8 & 9: How Much for One? and Constant Speed

Tue, Oct 27 at 12:00 pm
20.3

Nature Cat

Stop and Hear The Cicadas/Cold-Blooded

Tue, Oct 27 at 12:00 pm
20.2

Ready Jet Go!

Whole Lotta Shakin'/My Fair Jet

Tue, Oct 27 at 12:30 pm
20.2

Illustrative Math

Grade 7, Unit 2, Lesson 7: Comparing Relationships with Tables

Tue, Oct 27 at 12:30 pm
20.3

Cat in the Hat Knows A Lot About That!

Aye Aye!/Trick Or Treat

Tue, Oct 27 at 12:30 pm
20.1

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Aqualicious/Sing in the Spring

Tue, Oct 27 at 1:00 pm
20.1

Illustrative Math

Grade 8, Unit 4, Lessons 9 & 10: When Are They the Same?

Tue, Oct 27 at 1:00 pm
20.3

Arthur

The Election/Francine Goes to War

Tue, Oct 27 at 1:00 pm
20.2

Odd Squad

Where There's a Wolf, There's a Way/New Jacket Required

Tue, Oct 27 at 1:30 pm
20.2

Illustrative Math

Algebra 1, Episode 6, Unit 6, Lesson 3: Building Quadratic Functions from Geometric Patterns

Tue, Oct 27 at 1:30 pm
20.3

Elinor Wonders Why

The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea

Tue, Oct 27 at 1:30 pm
20.1

Hero Elementary

Rough Sledding / Hungry Hungry Hoppers

Tue, Oct 27 at 2:00 pm
20.1

Reconstruction: America After The Civil War

Tue, Oct 27 at 2:00 pm
20.3

Cyberchase

Missing Bats In Sensible Flats

Tue, Oct 27 at 2:00 pm
20.2

Molly of Denali

King Run/The Native Youth Olympics

Tue, Oct 27 at 2:30 pm
20.2

Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest

Tue, Oct 27 at 2:30 pm
20.1

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Jumping for Joy/Music Is Everywhere

Tue, Oct 27 at 3:00 pm
20.2

Elinor Wonders Why

The Town Picnic/The Amazing Expandable Clubhouse

Tue, Oct 27 at 3:30 pm
20.2

Wild Kratts

The Great Tail Fail

Tue, Oct 27 at 3:30 pm
20.1

Molly of Denali

Bird in the Hand/Bye-Bye Birdie

Tue, Oct 27 at 4:00 pm
20.1

Sesame Street

Pigs for Another Day

Tue, Oct 27 at 4:00 pm
20.2

John Lewis - Get in the Way

Tue, Oct 27 at 4:00 pm
20.3

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

The Class Votes/The Neighborhood Votes

Tue, Oct 27 at 4:30 pm
20.2

Ready Jet Go!

Space Junk/Scientific Sean

Tue, Oct 27 at 4:30 pm
20.1

Odd Squad

Haunt Squad/Safe House in the Woods

Tue, Oct 27 at 5:00 pm
20.1

Curious George

Scaredy Dog/Say Goodnight, George

Tue, Oct 27 at 5:00 pm
20.2

Passion Italy

Umbria

Tue, Oct 27 at 5:00 pm
20.3

Travelscope

West Virginia - Wild and Wonderful

Tue, Oct 27 at 5:30 pm
20.3

Curious George

Up A Tree/Curious George and the Trash

Tue, Oct 27 at 5:30 pm
20.2

Dw The Day

Tue, Oct 27 at 5:30 pm
20.1

PBS NewsHour

Tue, Oct 27 at 6:00 pm
20.1

Wild Kratts

A Bat in the Brownies

Tue, Oct 27 at 6:00 pm
20.2

Rick Steves' Europe

Southeast England

Tue, Oct 27 at 6:00 pm
20.3

My Greek Table with Diane Kochilas

The Dodecanese for Dinner

Tue, Oct 27 at 6:30 pm
20.3

Wild Kratts

Spirit Bear

Tue, Oct 27 at 6:30 pm
20.2

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Winston Churchill/I Am Cleopatra

Tue, Oct 27 at 7:00 pm
20.2

PBS NewsHour

Tue, Oct 27 at 7:00 pm
20.3

2020 Indiana Gubernatorial Debates

Tue, Oct 27 at 7:00 pm
20.1

Molly of Denali

King Run/The Native Youth Olympics

Tue, Oct 27 at 7:30 pm
20.2

Hero Elementary

Rough Sledding / Hungry Hungry Hoppers

Tue, Oct 27 at 8:00 pm
20.2

Not Done: Women Remaking America

Tue, Oct 27 at 8:00 pm
20.1

Dark Horse

Tue, Oct 27 at 8:00 pm
20.3

Odd Squad

Where There's a Wolf, There's a Way/New Jacket Required

Tue, Oct 27 at 8:30 pm
20.2

Arthur

The Election/Francine Goes to War

Tue, Oct 27 at 9:00 pm
20.2

London: 2000 Years of History

Tue, Oct 27 at 9:00 pm
20.3

Frontline

The Choice 2020: Trump Vs. Biden

Tue, Oct 27 at 9:00 pm
20.1

WordGirl

Quiz Show/The People Vs. Ms. Question

Tue, Oct 27 at 9:30 pm
20.2

Cyberchase

Missing Bats In Sensible Flats

Tue, Oct 27 at 10:00 pm
20.2

The Victim

Tue, Oct 27 at 10:00 pm
20.3

Molly of Denali

King Run/The Native Youth Olympics

Tue, Oct 27 at 10:30 pm
20.2

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Jumping for Joy/Music Is Everywhere

Tue, Oct 27 at 11:00 pm
20.2

Amanpour and Company

Tue, Oct 27 at 11:00 pm
20.3

BBC World News

Tue, Oct 27 at 11:00 pm
20.1

Are You Being Served?

Christmas 1979, Punch and Judy

Tue, Oct 27 at 11:29 pm
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

The Town Picnic/The Amazing Expandable Clubhouse

Tue, Oct 27 at 11:30 pm
20.2

Sesame Street

Pigs for Another Day

Wed, Oct 28 at 12:00 am
20.2

Amanpour and Company

Wed, Oct 28 at 12:00 am
20.1

My Greek Table with Diane Kochilas

The Dodecanese for Dinner

Wed, Oct 28 at 12:00 am
20.3

In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs

Dean Fearing

Wed, Oct 28 at 12:30 am
20.3

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

The Class Votes/The Neighborhood Votes

Wed, Oct 28 at 12:30 am
20.2

Let's Go Luna!

Queen for a Day/Jolly Special Friend

Wed, Oct 28 at 1:00 am
20.2

Sara's Weeknight Meals

Mi Famiglia: Italian Family Style with Giuseppe Fanelli

Wed, Oct 28 at 1:00 am
20.3

Frontline

The Choice 2020: Trump Vs. Biden

Wed, Oct 28 at 1:00 am
20.1

Joanne Weir's Cooking Confidence

Pizza with Pizazz

Wed, Oct 28 at 1:30 am
20.3

Nature Cat

Stop and Hear The Cicadas/Cold-Blooded

Wed, Oct 28 at 1:30 am
20.2

Wild Kratts

A Bat in the Brownies

Wed, Oct 28 at 2:00 am
20.2

Best of the Joy of Painting

Autumn Distinction

Wed, Oct 28 at 2:00 am
20.3

Best of the Joy of Painting

Bridge to Autumn

Wed, Oct 28 at 2:30 am
20.3

Wild Kratts

Spirit Bear

Wed, Oct 28 at 2:30 am
20.2

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Winston Churchill/I Am Cleopatra

Wed, Oct 28 at 3:00 am
20.2

Mike Colameco's Real Food

Rebelle / Cherche Midi

Wed, Oct 28 at 3:00 am
20.3

Independent Lens

Represent

Wed, Oct 28 at 3:00 am
20.1

tasteMAKERS

Extracted

Wed, Oct 28 at 3:30 am
20.3

Molly of Denali

King Run/The Native Youth Olympics

Wed, Oct 28 at 3:30 am
20.2

Hero Elementary

Rough Sledding / Hungry Hungry Hoppers

Wed, Oct 28 at 4:00 am
20.2

Craftsman's Legacy

The Still Maker

Wed, Oct 28 at 4:00 am
20.3

Woodsmith Shop

Smartphone Amp

Wed, Oct 28 at 4:30 am
20.3

Odd Squad

Where There's a Wolf, There's a Way/New Jacket Required

Wed, Oct 28 at 4:30 am
20.2

What's So Funny: A Judy O'Bannon Comedy Special

Wed, Oct 28 at 4:30 am
20.1

Arthur

The Election/Francine Goes to War

Wed, Oct 28 at 5:00 am
20.2

Rick Steves' Europe

Southeast England

Wed, Oct 28 at 5:00 am
20.3

Best of the Joy of Painting

Wilderness Trail

Wed, Oct 28 at 5:30 am
20.3

WordGirl

Quiz Show/The People Vs. Ms. Question

Wed, Oct 28 at 5:30 am
20.2

Classical Stretch: By Essentrics

Hip & Glute Flexibility

Wed, Oct 28 at 5:30 am
20.1

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel's Very Different Day/Class Trip to the Library

Wed, Oct 28 at 6:00 am
20.1

Splash and Bubbles

I Only Have Eyespots for You/Double Bubbles

Wed, Oct 28 at 6:00 am
20.2

Make It Artsy

All About Brushes

Wed, Oct 28 at 6:00 am
20.3

You Are Cordially Invited

Wed, Oct 28 at 6:30 am
20.3

WordWorld

A Kooky Spooky Halloween/Sheep's Halloween Costume

Wed, Oct 28 at 6:30 am
20.2

Dinosaur Train

Don's Winter Wish/Festival of Lights

Wed, Oct 28 at 6:30 am
20.1

Molly of Denali

Ice Sculpture/Tale of the Totem

Wed, Oct 28 at 7:00 am
20.1

Peg + Cat

The Election Problem/The Littlest Chicken Problem

Wed, Oct 28 at 7:00 am
20.2

Knit and Crochet Now

Waterfall Cardigans

Wed, Oct 28 at 7:00 am
20.3

Painting with Wilson Bickford

New England Light Part 1

Wed, Oct 28 at 7:30 am
20.3

Peep and the Big Wide World (Apt)

Wed, Oct 28 at 7:30 am
20.2

Wild Kratts

A Bat in the Brownies

Wed, Oct 28 at 7:30 am
20.1

Hero Elementary

Hero Hit Parade / Trouble at the Pet Wash

Wed, Oct 28 at 8:00 am
20.1

Sid The Science Kid

Sid's Super Kick!

Wed, Oct 28 at 8:00 am
20.2

American Woodshop

Wed, Oct 28 at 8:00 am
20.3

Garage with Steve Butler

Coopered Chest

Wed, Oct 28 at 8:30 am
20.3

Super Why!

The Frog Prince

Wed, Oct 28 at 8:30 am
20.2

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Julia Child/I Am Neil Armstrong

Wed, Oct 28 at 8:30 am
20.1

Curious George

Surprise Quints/Muddy Monkey

Wed, Oct 28 at 9:00 am
20.1

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Peterrific/Mother's Day Surprise

Wed, Oct 28 at 9:00 am
20.2

Neven's Spanish Food Trails

Rioja

Wed, Oct 28 at 9:00 am
20.3

America's Test Kitchen from Cook's Illustrated

Simple Chinese Staples

Wed, Oct 28 at 9:30 am
20.3

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Dancing by the Book/Tucker's Tooth

Wed, Oct 28 at 9:30 am
20.2

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Katerina's Costume/Dress Up Day

Wed, Oct 28 at 9:30 am
20.1

Peg + Cat

Richard The Third/The Lemonade Problem

Wed, Oct 28 at 10:00 am
20.1

Let's Go Luna!

Wacky Washi/When The Bowl Breaks

Wed, Oct 28 at 10:00 am
20.2

Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions

Gone Fishing / Palm Beach / Part Two

Wed, Oct 28 at 10:00 am
20.3

Curious Traveler

Curious Hong Kong: Culture & Traditions

Wed, Oct 28 at 10:30 am
20.3

Dinosaur Train

Mom Was A Kid Once

Wed, Oct 28 at 10:30 am
20.2

Elinor Wonders Why

Wind in the Web/The Pokey Plan

Wed, Oct 28 at 10:30 am
20.1

Sesame Street

Getting Dressed, Not Stressed

Wed, Oct 28 at 11:00 am
20.1

Cat in the Hat Knows A Lot About That!

Trick Or Treat/King Cecil The Seahorse

Wed, Oct 28 at 11:00 am
20.2

Rick Steves' Europe

England's Cornwall

Wed, Oct 28 at 11:00 am
20.3

Best of the Joy of Painting

A Copper Winter

Wed, Oct 28 at 11:30 am
20.3

Martha Speaks

Martha and Skits/Martha Plays A Part

Wed, Oct 28 at 11:30 am
20.2

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Knights of the Wobbly Table/Don't Lead Me A Stray

Wed, Oct 28 at 11:30 am
20.1

Super Why!

Tiddalick The Frog

Wed, Oct 28 at 12:00 pm
20.1

Nature Cat

Great Salt Lake/The Praying Mantis Hunters

Wed, Oct 28 at 12:00 pm
20.2

Amazing Human Body

Survive

Wed, Oct 28 at 12:00 pm
20.3

Ready Jet Go!

Space Junk/Scientific Sean

Wed, Oct 28 at 12:30 pm
20.2

Cat in the Hat Knows A Lot About That!

You're It/The Holes Story

Wed, Oct 28 at 12:30 pm
20.1

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Pink Or Treat/Berry Scary

Wed, Oct 28 at 1:00 pm
20.1

Arthur and the Haunted Tree House

Wed, Oct 28 at 1:00 pm
20.2

Nova

Apollo's Daring Mission

Wed, Oct 28 at 1:00 pm
20.3

Elinor Wonders Why

Wind in the Web/The Pokey Plan

Wed, Oct 28 at 1:30 pm
20.1

Hero Elementary

Hero Hit Parade / Trouble at the Pet Wash

Wed, Oct 28 at 2:00 pm
20.1

Reconstruction: America After The Civil War

Wed, Oct 28 at 2:00 pm
20.3

Cyberchase

The Halloween Howl

Wed, Oct 28 at 2:00 pm
20.2

Molly of Denali

Reading The Mud/Unsinkable Molly Mabray

Wed, Oct 28 at 2:30 pm
20.2

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Julia Child/I Am Neil Armstrong

Wed, Oct 28 at 2:30 pm
20.1

Nature Cat

The Shell Game/Heron Food Blues

Wed, Oct 28 at 3:00 pm
20.1

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Peterrific/Mother's Day Surprise

Wed, Oct 28 at 3:00 pm
20.2

Elinor Wonders Why

The Tomato Drop/Look What I Can Do

Wed, Oct 28 at 3:30 pm
20.2

Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures

Wed, Oct 28 at 3:30 pm
20.1

Sesame Street

Counting Critters

Wed, Oct 28 at 4:00 pm
20.2

In Their Own Words

Muhammad Ali

Wed, Oct 28 at 4:00 pm
20.3

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel Takes Care of Snowball/Margaret's Bathtime

Wed, Oct 28 at 4:30 pm
20.2

Ready Jet Go!

Jet's First Halloween

Wed, Oct 28 at 4:30 pm
20.1

Odd Squad

High Maintenance/Not Ok Computer

Wed, Oct 28 at 5:00 pm
20.1

Curious George

Curious George, Spy Monkey/Castle Keep

Wed, Oct 28 at 5:00 pm
20.2

Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions

Gone Fishing / Palm Beach / Part Two

Wed, Oct 28 at 5:00 pm
20.3

Curious Traveler

Curious Hong Kong: Culture & Traditions

Wed, Oct 28 at 5:30 pm
20.3

Curious George

Color Me Monkey/Special Delivery Monkey

Wed, Oct 28 at 5:30 pm
20.2

Dw The Day

Wed, Oct 28 at 5:30 pm
20.1

PBS NewsHour

Wed, Oct 28 at 6:00 pm
20.1

Wild Kratts

Archerfish School

Wed, Oct 28 at 6:00 pm
20.2

Rick Steves' Europe

England's Cornwall

Wed, Oct 28 at 6:00 pm
20.3

Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations

Vieux Carre Salute

Wed, Oct 28 at 6:30 pm
20.3

Wild Kratts

Red Panda Rescue

Wed, Oct 28 at 6:30 pm
20.2

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Mark Twain/I Am Abigail Adams

Wed, Oct 28 at 7:00 pm
20.2

PBS NewsHour

Wed, Oct 28 at 7:00 pm
20.3

BBC World News America

Wed, Oct 28 at 7:00 pm
20.1

Generation Nation: A PBS American Portrait Story

Wed, Oct 28 at 7:30 pm
20.1

Molly of Denali

Reading The Mud/Unsinkable Molly Mabray

Wed, Oct 28 at 7:30 pm
20.2

Hero Elementary

Dog in the Fog / Bye, Bye Dragonfly

Wed, Oct 28 at 8:00 pm
20.2

Nature

Australian Bushfire Rescue

Wed, Oct 28 at 8:00 pm
20.1

Midnight Tales In Shadow Wood: Theater of the Mind

Wed, Oct 28 at 8:00 pm
20.3

Odd Squad

It Takes Goo To Make A Feud Go Right/Friends of Odd Squad

Wed, Oct 28 at 8:30 pm
20.2

Arthur

Fernkenstein's Monster/D.W., Dancing Queen

Wed, Oct 28 at 9:00 pm
20.2

Lucy Worsley's Royal Myths & Secrets

Elizabeth I: The Warrior Queen

Wed, Oct 28 at 9:00 pm
20.3

Nova

Can We Cool The Planet?

Wed, Oct 28 at 9:00 pm
20.1

WordGirl

Earth Day Girl/A Hero, A Thief, A Store and Its Owner

Wed, Oct 28 at 9:30 pm
20.2

Cyberchase

The Halloween Howl

Wed, Oct 28 at 10:00 pm
20.2

Age of Nature

Changing

Wed, Oct 28 at 10:00 pm
20.1

Professor T

Swansong, Part 1

Wed, Oct 28 at 10:00 pm
20.3

Molly of Denali

Reading The Mud/Unsinkable Molly Mabray

Wed, Oct 28 at 10:30 pm
20.2

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Peterrific/Mother's Day Surprise

Wed, Oct 28 at 11:00 pm
20.2

Amanpour and Company

Wed, Oct 28 at 11:00 pm
20.3

BBC World News

Wed, Oct 28 at 11:00 pm
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

The Tomato Drop/Look What I Can Do

Wed, Oct 28 at 11:30 pm
20.2

Are You Being Served?

Are You Being Served? (B&W)

Wed, Oct 28 at 11:30 pm
20.1

Amanpour and Company

Thu, Oct 29 at 12:00 am
20.1

Sesame Street

Counting Critters

Thu, Oct 29 at 12:00 am
20.2

Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations

Vieux Carre Salute

Thu, Oct 29 at 12:00 am
20.3

Lidia's Kitchen

My Italian American

Thu, Oct 29 at 12:30 am
20.3

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel Takes Care of Snowball/Margaret's Bathtime

Thu, Oct 29 at 12:30 am
20.2

Let's Go Luna!

Wacky Washi/When The Bowl Breaks

Thu, Oct 29 at 1:00 am
20.2

George Hirsch Lifestyle

Pantry & Just Picked

Thu, Oct 29 at 1:00 am
20.3

Nova

Can We Cool The Planet?

Thu, Oct 29 at 1:00 am
20.1

Cook's Country

Comfort Food Done Right

Thu, Oct 29 at 1:30 am
20.3

Nature Cat

Great Salt Lake/The Praying Mantis Hunters

Thu, Oct 29 at 1:30 am
20.2

Wild Kratts

Archerfish School

Thu, Oct 29 at 2:00 am
20.2

Best of the Joy of Painting

Splendor of Autumn

Thu, Oct 29 at 2:00 am
20.3

Age of Nature

Changing

Thu, Oct 29 at 2:00 am
20.1

Best of the Joy of Painting

Autumn Fantasy

Thu, Oct 29 at 2:30 am
20.3

Wild Kratts

Red Panda Rescue

Thu, Oct 29 at 2:30 am
20.2

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Mark Twain/I Am Abigail Adams

Thu, Oct 29 at 3:00 am
20.2

Neven's Spanish Food Trails

Rioja

Thu, Oct 29 at 3:00 am
20.3

Frontline

The Choice 2020: Trump Vs. Biden

Thu, Oct 29 at 3:00 am
20.1

America's Test Kitchen from Cook's Illustrated

Simple Chinese Staples

Thu, Oct 29 at 3:30 am
20.3

Molly of Denali

Reading The Mud/Unsinkable Molly Mabray

Thu, Oct 29 at 3:30 am
20.2

Hero Elementary

Dog in the Fog / Bye, Bye Dragonfly

Thu, Oct 29 at 4:00 am
20.2

American Woodshop

Thu, Oct 29 at 4:00 am
20.3

Garage with Steve Butler

Coopered Chest

Thu, Oct 29 at 4:30 am
20.3

Odd Squad

It Takes Goo To Make A Feud Go Right/Friends of Odd Squad

Thu, Oct 29 at 4:30 am
20.2

Arthur

Fernkenstein's Monster/D.W., Dancing Queen

Thu, Oct 29 at 5:00 am
20.2

Rick Steves' Europe

England's Cornwall

Thu, Oct 29 at 5:00 am
20.3

When Kids Wrote The Headlines:Childrens Express

Thu, Oct 29 at 5:00 am
20.1

Classical Stretch: By Essentrics

Stretch Your Spine

Thu, Oct 29 at 5:30 am
20.1

Best of the Joy of Painting

A Copper Winter

Thu, Oct 29 at 5:30 am
20.3

WordGirl

Earth Day Girl/A Hero, A Thief, A Store and Its Owner

Thu, Oct 29 at 5:30 am
20.2

Splash and Bubbles

Gush's White Whale/Exreme Clean

Thu, Oct 29 at 6:00 am
20.2

Why Quilts Matter: History, Art & Politics

Quilt Nation : 20,000,000 and Counting!

Thu, Oct 29 at 6:00 am
20.3

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

The Dragon Dance/Teacher Harriet's Birthday

Thu, Oct 29 at 6:00 am
20.1

Dinosaur Train

Now with Feathers!/A Frill A Minute

Thu, Oct 29 at 6:30 am
20.1

Beads Baubles and Jewels

Exotic Travels

Thu, Oct 29 at 6:30 am
20.3

WordWorld

Castles in the Sea/Get Your Coat

Thu, Oct 29 at 6:30 am
20.2

Peg + Cat

The Parade Problem/The Halloween Problem

Thu, Oct 29 at 7:00 am
20.2

Quilting Arts

Strips

Thu, Oct 29 at 7:00 am
20.3

Molly of Denali

The Worm Turns/Little Dog Lost

Thu, Oct 29 at 7:00 am
20.1

Wild Kratts

Secrets of the Spider's Web

Thu, Oct 29 at 7:30 am
20.1

Painting with Paulson

Anticipation, Part II

Thu, Oct 29 at 7:30 am
20.3

Peep and the Big Wide World (Apt)

Thu, Oct 29 at 7:30 am
20.2

Sid The Science Kid

That's The Way The Ball Bounces

Thu, Oct 29 at 8:00 am
20.2

Craftsman's Legacy

The Brass Horn Makers

Thu, Oct 29 at 8:00 am
20.3

Hero Elementary

Where's Fur Blur? / The Blob

Thu, Oct 29 at 8:00 am
20.1

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Mary Anning /I Am Charlie Chaplin

Thu, Oct 29 at 8:30 am
20.1

Woodsmith Shop

Wall Cabinet

Thu, Oct 29 at 8:30 am
20.3

Super Why!

The Little Red Hen

Thu, Oct 29 at 8:30 am
20.2

Cat in the Hat Knows A Lot About Halloween!

Thu, Oct 29 at 9:00 am
20.2

Mike Colameco's Real Food

Red Hook, Brooklyn

Thu, Oct 29 at 9:00 am
20.3

Curious George

The Elephant Upstairs/Being Hundley

Thu, Oct 29 at 9:00 am
20.1

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

You Are Special/Daniel Is Special

Thu, Oct 29 at 9:30 am
20.1

tasteMAKERS

Warm & Wooly

Thu, Oct 29 at 9:30 am
20.3

Wild Travels

Thu, Oct 29 at 10:00 am
20.3

Peg + Cat

The Election Problem/The Littlest Chicken Problem

Thu, Oct 29 at 10:00 am
20.1

Let's Go Luna!

The Mystery of the Mask/Movie Monday

Thu, Oct 29 at 10:00 am
20.2

Dinosaur Train

Spooky Tree/Spinosaurus Super Model

Thu, Oct 29 at 10:30 am
20.2

Elinor Wonders Why

Mz. Mole's Glasses/Elinor Stops The Squish

Thu, Oct 29 at 10:30 am
20.1

Travelscope

Austria - Celebrating the Vine in Vienna and the Burgenland

Thu, Oct 29 at 10:30 am
20.3

Rick Steves' Europe

The Heart of England

Thu, Oct 29 at 11:00 am
20.3

The Power of We: A Sesame Street Special

Thu, Oct 29 at 11:00 am
20.1

Cat in the Hat Knows A Lot About That!

You're It/The Holes Story

Thu, Oct 29 at 11:00 am
20.2

Martha Speaks

Td's Magic/Scaredy Cat

Thu, Oct 29 at 11:30 am
20.2

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Mount Norma/Hide and Sneak

Thu, Oct 29 at 11:30 am
20.1

Best of the Joy of Painting

Misty Foothills

Thu, Oct 29 at 11:30 am
20.3

Illustrative Math

Grade 6, Unit 2, Lessons 11 & 12: Representing Ratios with Tables and Navigating a Table of Equivalent Ratios

Thu, Oct 29 at 12:00 pm