Title
Channel

New Scandinavian Cooking

Fish on a Platter

Thu, May 27 at 9:30 am
20.3

New Scandinavian Cooking

Fish on a Platter

Fri, May 28 at 3:30 am
20.3

New Scandinavian Cooking

Fish on a Platter

Mon, May 31 at 12:00 am
20.3

New Scandinavian Cooking

A Taste of Winter

Tue, May 25 at 9:30 am
20.3

New Scandinavian Cooking

A Taste of Winter

Wed, May 26 at 3:30 am
20.3

New Scandinavian Cooking

Land of Fish and Apples

Tue, Jun 1 at 9:30 am
20.3

New Scandinavian Cooking

Land of Fish and Apples

Wed, Jun 2 at 3:30 am
20.3

New Scandinavian Cooking

Fisherman's Harbor

Tue, Jun 15 at 9:30 am
20.3

New Scandinavian Cooking

Fisherman's Harbor

Wed, Jun 16 at 3:30 am
20.3

New Scandinavian Cooking

Mountain Riches

Thu, Jun 24 at 9:30 am
20.3

New Scandinavian Cooking

Mountain Riches

Fri, Jun 25 at 3:30 am
20.3

New Scandinavian Cooking

Mountain Riches

Mon, Jun 28 at 12:00 am
20.3

New Scandinavian Cooking

Farmer's Food

Tue, Jun 29 at 9:30 am
20.3

New Scandinavian Cooking

Farmer's Food

Wed, Jun 30 at 3:30 am
20.3

Mister Rogers' Neighborhood

Even Friends Forget/Fife & Drum Music

Sat, May 22 at 7:00 am
20.1

Fit to Eat (Hometown Create)

Nothing But Vegetables

Mon, Jun 7 at 9:30 am
20.3

Odd Squad

There Might Be Dragons/Dawn of the Read

Tue, Jun 8 at 5:00 pm
20.1

Fit to Eat (Hometown Create)

Together Again Like Sweet Potatoes and Coffee

Mon, Jun 14 at 9:30 am
20.3

Fit to Eat (Hometown Create)

Exploring Mississippi's Apples

Mon, Jun 21 at 9:30 am
20.3

Fit to Eat (Hometown Create)

Quick and Easy (And Not Too Cheesy!) Meals

Mon, Jun 28 at 9:30 am
20.3

Hero Elementary

The Crew Who SNOWS What to Do / Keep Your Eye on the Ball

Mon, May 17 at 8:00 am
20.1

Hero Elementary

The Crew Who SNOWS What to Do / Keep Your Eye on the Ball

Mon, May 17 at 2:30 pm
20.1

Hero Elementary

The Crew Who SNOWS What to Do / Keep Your Eye on the Ball

Thu, Jun 17 at 8:00 am
20.1

New Scandinavian Cooking

Hiker's Food

Thu, Jun 17 at 9:30 am
20.3

Hero Elementary

The Crew Who SNOWS What to Do / Keep Your Eye on the Ball

Thu, Jun 17 at 2:30 pm
20.1

New Scandinavian Cooking

Hiker's Food

Fri, Jun 18 at 3:30 am
20.3

New Scandinavian Cooking

Hiker's Food

Mon, Jun 21 at 12:00 am
20.3

Best of Sewing with Nancy

Stitching A Sewing Community Together

Mon, Jun 21 at 7:00 am
20.3

Chef's Life

Don't Tom Thumb Your Nose at Me! Part 2

Sun, May 16 at 12:30 am
20.1

Primal Grill with Steven Raichlen

Make No Mis-Steak

Sun, May 16 at 12:30 am
20.3

Arthur

Baseball Blues/Brain's Biggest Blunder

Sun, May 16 at 12:30 am
20.2

Odd Squad

Sample of New York/It's Not Easy Being Chill

Sun, May 16 at 1:00 am
20.2

Nova

Fighting for Fertility

Sun, May 16 at 1:00 am
20.1

Primal Grill with Steven Raichlen

Bird Meets Grill

Sun, May 16 at 1:00 am
20.3

Food Over 50

Subtracting Sodium

Sun, May 16 at 1:30 am
20.3

Wild Kratts

A Bat in the Brownies

Sun, May 16 at 1:30 am
20.2

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Nighttime in the Neighborhood

Sun, May 16 at 2:00 am
20.2

Best of the Joy of Painting

Sun, May 16 at 2:00 am
20.3

Human: The World Within

Fuel

Sun, May 16 at 2:00 am
20.1

Donkey Hodie

The Yodel Birds Are Coming/A Lot of Hot

Sun, May 16 at 2:30 am
20.2

Best of the Joy of Painting

Evening's Glow

Sun, May 16 at 2:30 am
20.3

Somewhere South

Dumpling Dilemma

Sun, May 16 at 3:00 am
20.3

How to Make....

Headphones

Sun, May 16 at 3:00 am
20.1

Let's Go Luna!

Leo The Viking/Big Little Trouble

Sun, May 16 at 3:00 am
20.2

Let's Go Luna!

Volcano Boy/Sea Monster

Sun, May 16 at 3:30 am
20.2

Let's Go Luna!

Gaja's Birthday/Kabaddi

Sun, May 16 at 4:00 am
20.2

The Legacy List with Matt Paxton

You Gotta Have Art / Coventry, CT

Sun, May 16 at 4:00 am
20.3

Asian Americans

Good Americans

Sun, May 16 at 4:00 am
20.1

Let's Go Luna!

Sign of the Artist/The One and Only Ghana Kid

Sun, May 16 at 4:30 am
20.2

Let's Go Luna!

Mud Miracle/Fabuloso's New Clothes

Sun, May 16 at 5:00 am
20.2

Washington Week

Sun, May 16 at 5:00 am
20.1

Food Over 50

Subtracting Sodium

Sun, May 16 at 5:00 am
20.3

The Jazzy Vegetarian

Ready, Set, Risotto!

Sun, May 16 at 5:30 am
20.3

Arthur

Buster's Book Battle/on the Buster Scale

Sun, May 16 at 5:30 am
20.2

Firing Line with Margaret Hoover

Sun, May 16 at 5:30 am
20.1

Let's Go Luna!

Mud Miracle/Fabuloso's New Clothes

Sun, May 16 at 6:00 am
20.1

Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique

Quad Slenderizing

Sun, May 16 at 6:00 am
20.3

Clifford The Big Red Dog

A Big Help/The Trouble with Kittens

Sun, May 16 at 6:00 am
20.2

WordWorld

Playing Spies/Wee Little Whale

Sun, May 16 at 6:30 am
20.2

Ready Jet Go!

Castaway Carrot/Jet Can't Sleep

Sun, May 16 at 6:30 am
20.1

Classical Stretch: By Essentrics

Boost Your Energy

Sun, May 16 at 6:30 am
20.3

It's Sew Easy

Warm Up

Sun, May 16 at 7:00 am
20.3

Splash and Bubbles

Small But Mighty/Washed Away

Sun, May 16 at 7:00 am
20.2

Kid Stew

Sun, May 16 at 7:00 am
20.1

Cyberchase

Past Perfect Prediction

Sun, May 16 at 7:30 am
20.1

Wyland's Art Studio

Whale Tail

Sun, May 16 at 7:30 am
20.3

Peep and the Big Wide World

Trading Places/House of Sand and Frog

Sun, May 16 at 7:30 am
20.2

Sid The Science Kid

No More Changes

Sun, May 16 at 8:00 am
20.2

WordGirl

Bampy Battles Bots/Truth, Revision, and the Lexicon Way

Sun, May 16 at 8:00 am
20.1

Classical Stretch: By Essentrics

Spine Strengthening

Sun, May 16 at 8:00 am
20.3

Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique

Quad Slenderizing

Sun, May 16 at 8:30 am
20.3

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Safety Patrol/Safety at the Beach

Sun, May 16 at 8:30 am
20.2

Arthur

Citizen Frensky/D.W.'s Backpack Mishap

Sun, May 16 at 8:30 am
20.1

Food Over 50

Roughing It

Sun, May 16 at 9:00 am
20.3

Donkey Hodie

Growing The Ungrowdenia/Camp Buddy Buddy

Sun, May 16 at 9:00 am
20.2

Outside with Greg Aiello

The Chilkoot Trail

Sun, May 16 at 9:00 am
20.1

Best of the Joy of Painting

Deep Woods

Sun, May 16 at 9:30 am
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

Mz. Mole's Glasses/Elinor Stops The Squish

Sun, May 16 at 9:30 am
20.2

The Jazzy Vegetarian

Holidays Made Easy

Sun, May 16 at 9:30 am
20.3

Trails to Oishii Tokyo

Sun, May 16 at 10:00 am
20.3

Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting

Dash for Scraps

Sun, May 16 at 10:00 am
20.1

Sesame Street

Big Bird's Fairytale

Sun, May 16 at 10:00 am
20.2

Esme & Roy

Sun, May 16 at 10:30 am
20.2

Journeys In Japan

Sun, May 16 at 10:30 am
20.3

Growing Bolder

Curiosity & Creativity

Sun, May 16 at 10:30 am
20.1

J Schwanke's Life In Bloom

Plants and Flowers for a Healthy Home

Sun, May 16 at 11:00 am
20.1

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Cool Clubhouse/The Birdwell Islandeers

Sun, May 16 at 11:00 am
20.2

P. Allen Smith's Garden Home

The Best of Garden Home: Gardening

Sun, May 16 at 11:00 am
20.3

Garden SMART

Sun, May 16 at 11:30 am
20.3

America's Forests with Chuck Leavell

California

Sun, May 16 at 11:30 am
20.1

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Pink Love/Duocorn

Sun, May 16 at 11:30 am
20.2

Dinosaur Train

Paulie Pliosaurus/Elmer Visits The Desert

Sun, May 16 at 12:00 pm
20.2

Somewhere South

American As Hand Pie

Sun, May 16 at 12:00 pm
20.3

Indiana Week In Review

Sun, May 16 at 12:00 pm
20.1

To The Contrary with Bonnie Erbe

Sun, May 16 at 12:30 pm
20.1

Let's Go Luna!

Mud Miracle/Fabuloso's New Clothes

Sun, May 16 at 12:30 pm
20.2

Martha Speaks

Bookbots 3: Fit Fights Fat/Grandpa Bernie Cleans

Sun, May 16 at 1:00 pm
20.2

Somewhere South

Porridge for the Soul

Sun, May 16 at 1:00 pm
20.3

Indiana Newsdesk

Sun, May 16 at 1:00 pm
20.1

Gzero World with Ian Bremmer

Is Nato Still Relevant?

Sun, May 16 at 1:30 pm
20.1

Nature Cat

Tally Ho, A Volcano/No Rest for the Squeeky

Sun, May 16 at 1:30 pm
20.2

Cyberchase

Watts of Halloween Trouble

Sun, May 16 at 2:00 pm
20.2

Somewhere South

Dumpling Dilemma

Sun, May 16 at 2:00 pm
20.3

Extra Life: A Short History of Living Longer

Vaccines

Sun, May 16 at 2:00 pm
20.1

WordGirl

Earth Day Girl/A Hero, A Thief, A Store and Its Owner

Sun, May 16 at 2:30 pm
20.2

Hero Elementary

Bouncing Ideas / Leaning Tower, No Pizza

Sun, May 16 at 3:00 pm
20.2

POV

My Love, Don't Cross That River

Sun, May 16 at 3:00 pm
20.1

Somewhere South

It's A Greens Thing

Sun, May 16 at 3:00 pm
20.3

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Albert Einstein/I Am Carol Burnett

Sun, May 16 at 3:30 pm
20.2

Molly of Denali

Sun, May 16 at 4:00 pm
20.2

Somewhere South

How Do You Cue?

Sun, May 16 at 4:00 pm
20.3

Remembering Vietnam: The Telling Project

Sun, May 16 at 4:00 pm
20.1

Arthur

Muffy's Car Campaign/Truth Or Poll

Sun, May 16 at 4:30 pm
20.2

Odd Squad

The Sandwich Project/Wax On Wax Odd

Sun, May 16 at 5:00 pm
20.2

Passion Italy

Alto Adige

Sun, May 16 at 5:00 pm
20.1

How to Cook Well with Rory O'connell

Sun, May 16 at 5:00 pm
20.3

Simply Ming

On The Road - Rhine

Sun, May 16 at 5:30 pm
20.3

Wild Kratts

Opossum In My Pocket

Sun, May 16 at 5:30 pm
20.2

Rick Steves' Europe

Florentine Delights and Tuscan Side Trips

Sun, May 16 at 5:30 pm
20.1

PBS NewsHour Weekend

Sun, May 16 at 6:00 pm
20.1

Moveable Feast with Relish

Sun, May 16 at 6:00 pm
20.3

Curious George

George Buys A Kite/Train of Light

Sun, May 16 at 6:00 pm
20.2

Curious George

Follow That Boat/Windmill Monkey

Sun, May 16 at 6:30 pm
20.2

The Chavis Chronicles

Sun, May 16 at 6:30 pm
20.1

Lidia's Kitchen

Trattoria Favorites

Sun, May 16 at 6:30 pm
20.3

Journey Indiana

Sun, May 16 at 7:00 pm
20.3

Let's Go Luna!

Leo The Viking/Big Little Trouble

Sun, May 16 at 7:00 pm
20.2

Antiques Roadshow

Celebrity Edition Hour 2

Sun, May 16 at 7:00 pm
20.1

Overheard with Evan Smith

Brene Brown, Researcher and Author

Sun, May 16 at 7:30 pm
20.3

Let's Go Luna!

Volcano Boy/Sea Monster

Sun, May 16 at 7:30 pm
20.2

Let's Go Luna!

Gaja's Birthday/Kabaddi

Sun, May 16 at 8:00 pm
20.2

Asian Americans

Breaking Through

Sun, May 16 at 8:00 pm
20.3

Palace and the Press

Young Royals Under Fire

Sun, May 16 at 8:00 pm
20.1

Let's Go Luna!

Sign of the Artist/The One and Only Ghana Kid

Sun, May 16 at 8:30 pm
20.2

Let's Go Luna!

Mud Miracle/Fabuloso's New Clothes

Sun, May 16 at 9:00 pm
20.2

Atlantic Crossing On Masterpiece

The Gift

Sun, May 16 at 9:00 pm
20.1

The Story of China with Michael Wood

Ancestors/Silk Roads and China Ships

Sun, May 16 at 9:00 pm
20.3

Arthur

So Funny I Forgot to Laugh/The Best Day Ever

Sun, May 16 at 9:30 pm
20.2

Cyberchase

Watts of Halloween Trouble

Sun, May 16 at 10:00 pm
20.2

World On Fire On Masterpiece

Episode Seven

Sun, May 16 at 10:00 pm
20.1

WordGirl

Earth Day Girl/A Hero, A Thief, A Store and Its Owner

Sun, May 16 at 10:30 pm
20.2

Hero Elementary

Bouncing Ideas / Leaning Tower, No Pizza

Sun, May 16 at 11:00 pm
20.2

Austin City Limits

Sam Smith/Anderson East

Sun, May 16 at 11:00 pm
20.1

Evening with Andrew Young

Sun, May 16 at 11:00 pm
20.3

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Albert Einstein/I Am Carol Burnett

Sun, May 16 at 11:30 pm
20.2

Molly of Denali

Mon, May 17 at 12:00 am
20.2

New Scandinavian Cooking

The Smokehouse

Mon, May 17 at 12:00 am
20.3

Palace and the Press

Young Royals Under Fire

Mon, May 17 at 12:00 am
20.1

Arthur

Muffy's Car Campaign/Truth Or Poll

Mon, May 17 at 12:30 am
20.2

America's Test Kitchen from Cook's Illustrated

Roast Chicken and Sprouts

Mon, May 17 at 12:30 am
20.3

America's Test Kitchen from Cook's Illustrated

The Perfect Cake

Mon, May 17 at 1:00 am
20.3

Atlantic Crossing On Masterpiece

The Gift

Mon, May 17 at 1:00 am
20.1

Odd Squad

The Sandwich Project/Wax On Wax Odd

Mon, May 17 at 1:00 am
20.2

Wild Kratts

Opossum In My Pocket

Mon, May 17 at 1:30 am
20.2

The Jazzy Vegetarian

Holidays Made Easy

Mon, May 17 at 1:30 am
20.3

Somewhere South

American As Hand Pie

Mon, May 17 at 2:00 am
20.3

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Safety Patrol/Safety at the Beach

Mon, May 17 at 2:00 am
20.2

World On Fire On Masterpiece

Episode Seven

Mon, May 17 at 2:00 am
20.1

Donkey Hodie

Growing The Ungrowdenia/Camp Buddy Buddy

Mon, May 17 at 2:30 am
20.2

Let's Go Luna!

Leo The Viking/Big Little Trouble

Mon, May 17 at 3:00 am
20.2

Somewhere South

What A Pickle

Mon, May 17 at 3:00 am
20.3

Great Performances

The Arts Interrupted

Mon, May 17 at 3:00 am
20.1

Let's Go Luna!

Volcano Boy/Sea Monster

Mon, May 17 at 3:30 am
20.2

Let's Go Luna!

Gaja's Birthday/Kabaddi

Mon, May 17 at 4:00 am
20.2

We Are Family: Songs of Hope and Unity

Mon, May 17 at 4:00 am
20.1

The Legacy List with Matt Paxton

We Are Family / Dorchester, MA

Mon, May 17 at 4:00 am
20.3

Let's Go Luna!

Sign of the Artist/The One and Only Ghana Kid

Mon, May 17 at 4:30 am
20.2

Let's Go Luna!

Mud Miracle/Fabuloso's New Clothes

Mon, May 17 at 5:00 am
20.2

Food Over 50

Roughing It

Mon, May 17 at 5:00 am
20.3

Inspiration Cast In Bronze: A Communities Building Community Special Program

Mon, May 17 at 5:00 am
20.1

Classical Stretch: By Essentrics

Full Body Strengthening

Mon, May 17 at 5:30 am
20.1

Arthur

So Funny I Forgot to Laugh/The Best Day Ever

Mon, May 17 at 5:30 am
20.2

The Jazzy Vegetarian

Holidays Made Easy

Mon, May 17 at 5:30 am
20.3

Craft In America

Democracy

Mon, May 17 at 6:00 am
20.3

Let's Learn

How Many Words are in the Sentence Turn Yourself Around!?

Mon, May 17 at 6:00 am
20.1

Cat in the Hat Knows A Lot About That!

Flutter By Butterfly/Pretty In Pink

Mon, May 17 at 6:00 am
20.2

Ready Jet Go!

Endless Summer/Jet Shrinks The Kids

Mon, May 17 at 6:30 am
20.2

Peg + Cat

The Sam Problem/Mac The Fork

Mon, May 17 at 7:00 am
20.2

Best of Sewing with Nancy

Quilt with Carefree Curves, Part 1

Mon, May 17 at 7:00 am
20.3

Molly of Denali

Eagle Egg Hunt/Dream Tube

Mon, May 17 at 7:00 am
20.1

Wild Kratts

Crocogator Contest

Mon, May 17 at 7:30 am
20.1

Super Why!

The Beach Day Mystery

Mon, May 17 at 7:30 am
20.2

Paint This with Jerry Yarnell

Nature's Fury, Unleashed, Part 1

Mon, May 17 at 7:30 am
20.3

This Old House

Finish Work Begins

Mon, May 17 at 8:00 am
20.3

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Katerina's Costume/Dress Up Day

Mon, May 17 at 8:00 am
20.2

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel Loves Tigey/Daniel Needs Tigey at School

Mon, May 17 at 8:30 am
20.2

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Abraham Lincoln/I Am Jane Jacobs

Mon, May 17 at 8:30 am
20.1

Ask This Old House

Dishwasher Retrofit, Rolling Pin

Mon, May 17 at 8:30 am
20.3

Dining with the Chef

Mon, May 17 at 9:00 am
20.3

Sesame Street

A Very Special Fiesta

Mon, May 17 at 9:00 am
20.2

Curious George

A Fair to Remember/The Great Doxie Round-Up

Mon, May 17 at 9:00 am
20.1

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel Feels Two Feelings/The Neighborhood Carnival

Mon, May 17 at 9:30 am
20.1

Iowa Ingredient (Create)

Onions

Mon, May 17 at 9:30 am
20.3

Elinor Wonders Why

Follow That Roly Poly/Rain, Rain Don't Go Away

Mon, May 17 at 9:30 am
20.2

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Get Along Little Kitties/Very Big Riding Hood

Mon, May 17 at 10:00 am
20.2

Donkey Hodie

Spooky Shadow Swamp/Hidden Orchestra

Mon, May 17 at 10:00 am
20.1

Hometown Georgia (Create)

Mon, May 17 at 10:00 am
20.3

Seeing The USA

Alaska

Mon, May 17 at 10:30 am
20.3

Dinosaur Train

Migration Vacation/Moms Rawk!

Mon, May 17 at 10:30 am
20.2

Elinor Wonders Why

Frozen Fish/Pirate Treasure

Mon, May 17 at 10:30 am
20.1

Sesame Street

The Disappoint-O-Meter

Mon, May 17 at 11:00 am
20.1

Rick Steves' Europe

Normandy: War-Torn Yet Full of Life

Mon, May 17 at 11:00 am
20.3

Let's Go Luna!

Nature Calls/Story Story

Mon, May 17 at 11:00 am
20.2

Nature Cat

Star Gazers/A Jump to Remember

Mon, May 17 at 11:30 am
20.2

Super Why!

The Beach Day Mystery

Mon, May 17 at 11:30 am
20.1

Best of the Joy of Painting

Mon, May 17 at 11:30 am
20.3

Nova

Building Wonders: Hagia Sophia - Istanbul's Ancient Mystery

Mon, May 17 at 12:00 pm
20.3

Nature Cat

Earth Day Today/Earth Day Every Day

Mon, May 17 at 12:00 pm
20.2

Dinosaur Train

Stargazing on the Night Train/Get Into Nature!

Mon, May 17 at 12:00 pm
20.1

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Mon, May 17 at 12:30 pm
20.1

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Kate Warne/I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle

Mon, May 17 at 12:30 pm
20.2

Molly of Denali

Mollyball/Visit Qyah

Mon, May 17 at 1:00 pm
20.2

SciGirls

Terrific Pacific

Mon, May 17 at 1:00 pm
20.3

Cat in the Hat Knows A Lot About That!

No Night Today/Fun in the Sun

Mon, May 17 at 1:00 pm
20.1

Donkey Hodie

Spooky Shadow Swamp/Hidden Orchestra

Mon, May 17 at 1:30 pm
20.1

Hero Elementary

What You Don't See / Super Purple Pop-Up Plants

Mon, May 17 at 1:30 pm
20.2

Changing Seas

Alien Invaders

Mon, May 17 at 1:30 pm
20.3

Nova Wonders

Can We Make Life?

Mon, May 17 at 2:00 pm
20.3

Peg + Cat

The Perfect Ten Problem/The Long Line Problem

Mon, May 17 at 2:00 pm
20.1

Cyberchase

The Bluebird of Zappiness

Mon, May 17 at 2:00 pm
20.2

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Invisible Band/Best Pink Present

Mon, May 17 at 2:30 pm
20.2

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Mr. Socko/A Pinkapurrfect Pet

Mon, May 17 at 3:00 pm
20.2

Eyes on the Prize

The Keys to the Kingdom 1974-1980

Mon, May 17 at 3:00 pm
20.3

Nature Cat

Houstons Outdoor Adventure/Hotel Hal

Mon, May 17 at 3:00 pm
20.1

Wild Kratts

Crocogator Contest

Mon, May 17 at 3:30 pm
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

Follow That Roly Poly/Rain, Rain Don't Go Away

Mon, May 17 at 3:30 pm
20.2

Donkey Hodie

Spooky Shadow Swamp/Hidden Orchestra

Mon, May 17 at 4:00 pm
20.2

Molly of Denali

Eagle Egg Hunt/Dream Tube

Mon, May 17 at 4:00 pm
20.1

Eyes on the Prize

Back to the Movement 1979-Mid 80s

Mon, May 17 at 4:00 pm
20.3

Curious George

Curious George Beats The Band/Hats and a Hole

Mon, May 17 at 4:30 pm
20.2

Ready Jet Go!

From Pluto with Love/A Star Is Born

Mon, May 17 at 4:30 pm
20.1

Odd Squad

Odd Beginnings, Part 1

Mon, May 17 at 5:00 pm
20.1

Hometown Georgia (Create)

Mon, May 17 at 5:00 pm
20.3

Curious George

A Bridge to Farm/Monkey Fever

Mon, May 17 at 5:00 pm
20.2

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Kate Warne/I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle

Mon, May 17 at 5:30 pm
20.2

DW The Day

Mon, May 17 at 5:30 pm
20.1

Seeing The USA

Alaska

Mon, May 17 at 5:30 pm
20.3

Rick Steves' Europe

Normandy: War-Torn Yet Full of Life

Mon, May 17 at 6:00 pm
20.3

Molly of Denali

Mollyball/Visit Qyah

Mon, May 17 at 6:00 pm
20.2

PBS NewsHour

Mon, May 17 at 6:00 pm
20.1

How to Cook Well with Rory O'connell

Mon, May 17 at 6:30 pm
20.3

Hero Elementary

What You Don't See / Super Purple Pop-Up Plants

Mon, May 17 at 6:30 pm
20.2

Wild Kratts

Where The Bison Roam

Mon, May 17 at 7:00 pm
20.2

BBC World News America

Mon, May 17 at 7:00 pm
20.1

PBS NewsHour

Mon, May 17 at 7:00 pm
20.3

Wild Kratts

The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal

Mon, May 17 at 7:30 pm
20.2

My World Too

Passive Solar, Tree Waste Into Mulch, Glass Bottle Recycling

Mon, May 17 at 7:30 pm
20.1

Antiques Roadshow

Celebrity Edition Hour 3

Mon, May 17 at 8:00 pm
20.1

Reel South

Jasper Mall

Mon, May 17 at 8:00 pm
20.3

Odd Squad

Running On Empty

Mon, May 17 at 8:00 pm
20.2

Odd Squad

The Voice/Problem Partners

Mon, May 17 at 8:30 pm
20.2

Arthur

Buster's Back/The Ballad of Buster Baxter

Mon, May 17 at 9:00 pm
20.2

American Experience

Billy Graham

Mon, May 17 at 9:00 pm
20.1

Atlantic Crossing On Masterpiece

The Gift

Mon, May 17 at 9:00 pm
20.3

Arthur

D.W., All Fired Up/I'd Rather Read It Myself

Mon, May 17 at 9:30 pm
20.2

Cyberchase

The Bluebird of Zappiness

Mon, May 17 at 10:00 pm
20.2

World On Fire On Masterpiece

Episode Seven

Mon, May 17 at 10:00 pm
20.3

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Invisible Band/Best Pink Present

Mon, May 17 at 10:30 pm
20.2

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Mr. Socko/A Pinkapurrfect Pet

Mon, May 17 at 11:00 pm
20.2

Amanpour and Company

Mon, May 17 at 11:00 pm
20.3

BBC World News

Mon, May 17 at 11:00 pm
20.1

Are You Being Served?

The Old Order Changes

Mon, May 17 at 11:30 pm
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

Follow That Roly Poly/Rain, Rain Don't Go Away

Mon, May 17 at 11:30 pm
20.2

Donkey Hodie

Spooky Shadow Swamp/Hidden Orchestra

Tue, May 18 at 12:00 am
20.2

How to Cook Well with Rory O'connell

Tue, May 18 at 12:00 am
20.3

Amanpour and Company

Tue, May 18 at 12:00 am
20.1

America's Test Kitchen from Cook's Illustrated

Summer Cookout

Tue, May 18 at 12:30 am
20.3

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Katerina's Costume/Dress Up Day

Tue, May 18 at 12:30 am
20.2

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel Loves Tigey/Daniel Needs Tigey at School

Tue, May 18 at 1:00 am
20.2

American Experience

Billy Graham

Tue, May 18 at 1:00 am
20.1

Simply Ming

Jamie Bissonnette

Tue, May 18 at 1:00 am
20.3

Cook's Country

Italian Comfort Food

Tue, May 18 at 1:30 am
20.3

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Kate Warne/I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle

Tue, May 18 at 1:30 am
20.2

Molly of Denali

Mollyball/Visit Qyah

Tue, May 18 at 2:00 am
20.2

Somewhere South

Porridge for the Soul

Tue, May 18 at 2:00 am
20.3

Hero Elementary

What You Don't See / Super Purple Pop-Up Plants

Tue, May 18 at 2:30 am
20.2

Palace and the Press

Young Royals Under Fire

Tue, May 18 at 2:59 am
20.1

Essential Pepin

Savory Staples

Tue, May 18 at 3:00 am
20.3

Wild Kratts

Where The Bison Roam

Tue, May 18 at 3:00 am
20.2

Wild Kratts

The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal

Tue, May 18 at 3:30 am
20.2

Annabel Langbein: The Free Range Cook

A French Country Table

Tue, May 18 at 3:30 am
20.3

This Old House

Finish Work Begins

Tue, May 18 at 4:00 am
20.3

Atlantic Crossing On Masterpiece

The Gift

Tue, May 18 at 4:00 am
20.1

Odd Squad

Running On Empty

Tue, May 18 at 4:00 am
20.2

Odd Squad

The Voice/Problem Partners

Tue, May 18 at 4:30 am
20.2

Ask This Old House

Dishwasher Retrofit, Rolling Pin

Tue, May 18 at 4:30 am
20.3

Rick Steves' Europe

Normandy: War-Torn Yet Full of Life

Tue, May 18 at 5:00 am
20.3

Arthur

Buster's Back/The Ballad of Buster Baxter

Tue, May 18 at 5:00 am
20.2

Journey on the Trans Siberian Railway

Tue, May 18 at 5:00 am
20.1

Classical Stretch: By Essentrics

Posture

Tue, May 18 at 5:30 am
20.1

Best of the Joy of Painting

Tue, May 18 at 5:30 am
20.3

Arthur

D.W., All Fired Up/I'd Rather Read It Myself

Tue, May 18 at 5:30 am
20.2

Cat in the Hat Knows A Lot About That!

Name That Sound/Fabulous Feathers

Tue, May 18 at 6:00 am
20.2

Let's Learn

How Many A's Are In Tarantula?

Tue, May 18 at 6:00 am
20.1

J Schwanke's Life In Bloom

Flowers for Celebrating Life

Tue, May 18 at 6:00 am
20.3

My World Too

Missouri Organic Recycling, New Roots for Refugees, Community Rebuild

Tue, May 18 at 6:30 am
20.3

Ready Jet Go!

Ice Moon Enceladus/What Goes Up....

Tue, May 18 at 6:30 am
20.2

Peg + Cat

The Bermuda Triangle Problem/The Breeze in the Branches

Tue, May 18 at 7:00 am
20.2

Quilting Arts

Stitching By Hand and Machine

Tue, May 18 at 7:00 am
20.3

Molly of Denali

Hot Springs Eternal/Tooeys Hero

Tue, May 18 at 7:00 am
20.1

Wild Kratts

Sea Otter Swim

Tue, May 18 at 7:30 am
20.1

Super Why!

The Silly Word Play

Tue, May 18 at 7:30 am
20.2

Painting and Travel with Roger & Sarah Bansemer

Florida Palms

Tue, May 18 at 7:30 am
20.3

American Woodshop

Wright-Inspired Art Glass Freestanding Cabinet

Tue, May 18 at 8:00 am
20.3

Hero Elementary

What You Don't See / Super Purple Pop-Up Plants

Tue, May 18 at 8:00 am
20.1

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

It's Time to Go/Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing

Tue, May 18 at 8:00 am
20.2

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Jodi's Mama Travels for Work/The Tiger Family Babysits

Tue, May 18 at 8:30 am
20.2

Woodsmith Shop

Router Joinery

Tue, May 18 at 8:30 am
20.3

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Wilma Rudolph/I Am Jonas Salk

Tue, May 18 at 8:30 am
20.1

Curious George

Georges Curious Dragon Dance/Bowling for Bobolinks

Tue, May 18 at 9:00 am
20.1

Sesame Street

Let's Draw

Tue, May 18 at 9:00 am
20.2

Baking with Julia

Tue, May 18 at 9:00 am
20.3

New Scandinavian Cooking

Milk and Chocolate of the North

Tue, May 18 at 9:30 am
20.3

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm/Fireflies and Fireworks

Tue, May 18 at 9:30 am
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

The Lizard Lounge/Feathers

Tue, May 18 at 9:30 am
20.2

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Too Many Pets/Clifford's On His Own

Tue, May 18 at 10:00 am
20.2

Weekends with Yankee

Heading North

Tue, May 18 at 10:00 am
20.3

Donkey Hodie

Squibbit/Teamwork Challenge

Tue, May 18 at 10:00 am
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

Hiding In Plain Sight/Owl Girl

Tue, May 18 at 10:30 am
20.1

Dinosaur Train

Haunted Roundhouse/Big Pond Pumpkin Patch

Tue, May 18 at 10:30 am
20.2

Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope

A San Antonio Christmas

Tue, May 18 at 10:30 am
20.3

Rick Steves' Europe

Belfast and the Best of Northern Ireland

Tue, May 18 at 11:00 am
20.3

Sesame Street

The Great Sesame Street Cake Off

Tue, May 18 at 11:00 am
20.1

Let's Go Luna!

Leo The Viking/Big Little Trouble

Tue, May 18 at 11:00 am
20.2

Nature Cat

Mud Love/Call It A Night

Tue, May 18 at 11:30 am
20.2

Best of the Joy of Painting

Tue, May 18 at 11:30 am
20.3

Super Why!

Woofster Finds A Home

Tue, May 18 at 11:30 am
20.1

Dinosaur Train

Stop and Smell The Flowers/Moms' Campout

Tue, May 18 at 12:00 pm
20.1

Nature Cat

The Great Grasshopper Race/Fall for Hal

Tue, May 18 at 12:00 pm
20.2

Illustrative Math

Grade 6, Unit 7, Lesson 1: Positive and Negative Numbers

Tue, May 18 at 12:00 pm
20.3

Illustrative Math

Grade 7, Unit 6, Lesson 18: Subtraction in Equivalent Expressions

Tue, May 18 at 12:30 pm
20.3

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Mount Norma/Hide and Sneak

Tue, May 18 at 12:30 pm
20.1

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Isaac Newton/I Am Golda Meir

Tue, May 18 at 12:30 pm
20.2

Molly of Denali

Tue, May 18 at 1:00 pm
20.2

Illustrative Math

Grade 8, Unit 7, Lesson 4: Dividing Powers of Ten

Tue, May 18 at 1:00 pm
20.3

Cat in the Hat Knows A Lot About That!

Be Cool/Elephant Walk

Tue, May 18 at 1:00 pm
20.1

Donkey Hodie

Squibbit/Teamwork Challenge

Tue, May 18 at 1:30 pm
20.1

Hero Elementary

Sara Loses Her Snap / A Soupie Mystery

Tue, May 18 at 1:30 pm
20.2

Illustrative Math

Algebra 1, Unit 7, Lesson 9: Solving Quadratic Expressions in Factored Form

Tue, May 18 at 1:30 pm
20.3

Nova

Decoding The Great Pyramid

Tue, May 18 at 2:00 pm
20.3

Peg + Cat

The Robin Hood Problem/The Owl and the Pussy Cat Problem

Tue, May 18 at 2:00 pm
20.1

Cyberchase

Soil Turmoil

Tue, May 18 at 2:00 pm
20.2

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Dancing Shoe/ No Honking

Tue, May 18 at 2:30 pm
20.2

Hero Elementary

What You Don't See / Super Purple Pop-Up Plants

Tue, May 18 at 2:30 pm
20.1

Nature Cat

The Shell Game/Heron Food Blues

Tue, May 18 at 3:00 pm
20.1

Statue of Liberty

Tue, May 18 at 3:00 pm
20.3

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Fashion Fun/Welcome Pinka Bear

Tue, May 18 at 3:00 pm
20.2

Elinor Wonders Why

The Lizard Lounge/Feathers

Tue, May 18 at 3:30 pm
20.2

Wild Kratts

Sea Otter Swim

Tue, May 18 at 3:30 pm
20.1

Molly of Denali

Hot Springs Eternal/Tooeys Hero

Tue, May 18 at 4:00 pm
20.1

Donkey Hodie

Squibbit/Teamwork Challenge

Tue, May 18 at 4:00 pm
20.2

American Experience

The Codebreaker

Tue, May 18 at 4:00 pm
20.3

Ready Jet Go!

Beep and Boop's Game/Constellation Prize

Tue, May 18 at 4:30 pm
20.1

Curious George

Muster Monkey/Traffic Monkey

Tue, May 18 at 4:30 pm
20.2

Curious George

Wind Symphony/George and Allie's Automated Car Wash

Tue, May 18 at 5:00 pm
20.2

Weekends with Yankee

Heading North

Tue, May 18 at 5:00 pm
20.3

Odd Squad

Training Day

Tue, May 18 at 5:00 pm
20.1

DW The Day

Tue, May 18 at 5:30 pm
20.1

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Isaac Newton/I Am Golda Meir

Tue, May 18 at 5:30 pm
20.2

Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope

A San Antonio Christmas

Tue, May 18 at 5:30 pm
20.3

Rick Steves' Europe

Belfast and the Best of Northern Ireland

Tue, May 18 at 6:00 pm
20.3

PBS NewsHour

Tue, May 18 at 6:00 pm
20.1

Molly of Denali

Tue, May 18 at 6:00 pm
20.2

Hero Elementary

Sara Loses Her Snap / A Soupie Mystery

Tue, May 18 at 6:30 pm
20.2

How to Cook Well with Rory O'connell

Tue, May 18 at 6:30 pm
20.3

PBS NewsHour

Tue, May 18 at 7:00 pm
20.3

Wild Kratts

Crocogator Contest

Tue, May 18 at 7:00 pm
20.2

BBC World News America

Tue, May 18 at 7:00 pm
20.1

Articulate with Jim Cotter

Walk A Mile with Me

Tue, May 18 at 7:30 pm
20.1

Wild Kratts

Prairie Who?

Tue, May 18 at 7:30 pm
20.2

Odd Squad

Oswald in the Machine/The B-Team

Tue, May 18 at 8:00 pm
20.2

Amazing Human Body

Learn

Tue, May 18 at 8:00 pm
20.3

Extra Life: A Short History of Living Longer

Medical Drugs

Tue, May 18 at 8:00 pm
20.1

Odd Squad

Oona and the Oonabots/The Ninja Situation

Tue, May 18 at 8:30 pm
20.2

Arthur

D.W.'s Stray Netkitin/Bats in the Belfry

Tue, May 18 at 9:00 pm
20.2

Philly D.A.

Episode 6

Tue, May 18 at 9:00 pm
20.1

McLeod's Daughters

Don't Mess with the Girls

Tue, May 18 at 9:00 pm
20.3

Arthur

For The Birds/Ungifted

Tue, May 18 at 9:30 pm
20.2

Cyberchase

Soil Turmoil

Tue, May 18 at 10:00 pm
20.2

Palace and the Press

Young Royals Under Fire

Tue, May 18 at 10:00 pm
20.3

Frontline

The Healthcare Divide

Tue, May 18 at 10:00 pm
20.1

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Dancing Shoe/ No Honking

Tue, May 18 at 10:30 pm
20.2

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Fashion Fun/Welcome Pinka Bear

Tue, May 18 at 11:00 pm
20.2

BBC World News

Tue, May 18 at 11:00 pm
20.1

Amanpour and Company

Tue, May 18 at 11:00 pm
20.3

Elinor Wonders Why

The Lizard Lounge/Feathers

Tue, May 18 at 11:30 pm
20.2

Are You Being Served?

Takeover 31-124

Tue, May 18 at 11:30 pm
20.1

Amanpour and Company

Wed, May 19 at 12:00 am
20.1

How to Cook Well with Rory O'connell

Wed, May 19 at 12:00 am
20.3

Donkey Hodie

Squibbit/Teamwork Challenge

Wed, May 19 at 12:00 am
20.2

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

It's Time to Go/Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing

Wed, May 19 at 12:30 am
20.2

Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television

Indian Classics at Home

Wed, May 19 at 12:30 am
20.3

Sara's Weeknight Meals

Fruit and Meat

Wed, May 19 at 1:00 am
20.3

Philly D.A.

Episode 6

Wed, May 19 at 1:00 am
20.1

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Jodi's Mama Travels for Work/The Tiger Family Babysits

Wed, May 19 at 1:00 am
20.2

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Isaac Newton/I Am Golda Meir

Wed, May 19 at 1:30 am
20.2

100 Days, Drinks, Dishes and Destinations

Feast of Flavors

Wed, May 19 at 1:30 am
20.3

Somewhere South

Dumpling Dilemma

Wed, May 19 at 2:00 am
20.3

Molly of Denali

Wed, May 19 at 2:00 am
20.2

Frontline

The Healthcare Divide

Wed, May 19 at 2:00 am
20.1

Hero Elementary

Sara Loses Her Snap / A Soupie Mystery

Wed, May 19 at 2:30 am
20.2

Wild Kratts

Crocogator Contest

Wed, May 19 at 3:00 am
20.2

Baking with Julia

Wed, May 19 at 3:00 am
20.3

American Experience

Billy Graham

Wed, May 19 at 3:00 am
20.1

Wild Kratts

Prairie Who?

Wed, May 19 at 3:30 am
20.2

New Scandinavian Cooking

Milk and Chocolate of the North

Wed, May 19 at 3:30 am
20.3

American Woodshop

Wright-Inspired Art Glass Freestanding Cabinet

Wed, May 19 at 4:00 am
20.3

Odd Squad

Oswald in the Machine/The B-Team

Wed, May 19 at 4:00 am
20.2

Odd Squad

Oona and the Oonabots/The Ninja Situation

Wed, May 19 at 4:30 am
20.2

Woodsmith Shop

Router Joinery

Wed, May 19 at 4:30 am
20.3

Rick Steves' Europe

Belfast and the Best of Northern Ireland

Wed, May 19 at 5:00 am
20.3

Man Meets Planet: Our Impact on the Place We Call Home

Wed, May 19 at 5:00 am
20.1

Arthur

D.W.'s Stray Netkitin/Bats in the Belfry

Wed, May 19 at 5:00 am
20.2

Arthur

For The Birds/Ungifted

Wed, May 19 at 5:30 am
20.2

Best of the Joy of Painting

Wed, May 19 at 5:30 am
20.3

Classical Stretch: By Essentrics

Long Adductor

Wed, May 19 at 5:30 am
20.1

Let's Learn

Chair Rhymes with Bear!

Wed, May 19 at 6:00 am
20.1

Cat in the Hat Knows A Lot About That!

Sniff and Seek/Aye Aye!

Wed, May 19 at 6:00 am
20.2

Make It Artsy

Everything Old Is New Again

Wed, May 19 at 6:00 am
20.3

Make48

Wed, May 19 at 6:30 am
20.3

Ready Jet Go!

Earth, Wind, and Flyer/Mini-Golf at the Dsa

Wed, May 19 at 6:30 am
20.2

Peg + Cat

The Circus Problem/The Buried Treasure Problem

Wed, May 19 at 7:00 am
20.2

Molly of Denali

Picking Cloudberries/Puzzled

Wed, May 19 at 7:00 am
20.1

Knit and Crochet Now

Basic Baskets

Wed, May 19 at 7:00 am
20.3

Painting with Wilson Bickford

Stony Stream

Wed, May 19 at 7:30 am
20.3

Super Why!

The Story of the Super Readers

Wed, May 19 at 7:30 am
20.2

Wild Kratts

Lemur Legs

Wed, May 19 at 7:30 am
20.1

Hero Elementary

Going to Pieces / Forces of Nature

Wed, May 19 at 8:00 am
20.1

This Old House

Finish Work Begins

Wed, May 19 at 8:00 am
20.3

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

King Daniel for the Day

Wed, May 19 at 8:00 am
20.2

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniels Tiger Twirl/You Can Play Your Own Way

Wed, May 19 at 8:30 am
20.2

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Edmund Hillary/I Am Celia Cruz

Wed, May 19 at 8:30 am
20.1

Ask This Old House

Dishwasher Retrofit, Rolling Pin

Wed, May 19 at 8:30 am
20.3

Primal Grill with Steven Raichlen

Fish Without Fear

Wed, May 19 at 9:00 am
20.3

Sesame Street

Big Bird's Fairytale

Wed, May 19 at 9:00 am
20.2

Curious George

The Big Picture/Juicy George

Wed, May 19 at 9:00 am
20.1

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Sharing at the Library/Daniel Shares with Margaret

Wed, May 19 at 9:30 am
20.1

America's Test Kitchen from Cook's Illustrated

Chinese Favorites

Wed, May 19 at 9:30 am
20.3

Elinor Wonders Why

Zig Zag Plant/Butterfly Drinks

Wed, May 19 at 9:30 am
20.2

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Wed, May 19 at 10:00 am
20.2

Donkey Hodie

The Fastest Fetcher/Bobbly Ball

Wed, May 19 at 10:00 am
20.1

Dream of Italy

Puglia

Wed, May 19 at 10:00 am
20.3

Curious Traveler

Curious Austrian Christmas Markets

Wed, May 19 at 10:30 am
20.3

Dinosaur Train

The Beelzebufo Cometh/Dennis Comes to Visit

Wed, May 19 at 10:30 am
20.2

Elinor Wonders Why

The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea

Wed, May 19 at 10:30 am
20.1

Sesame Street

A Very Special Fiesta

Wed, May 19 at 11:00 am
20.1

Rick Steves' Europe

London: Mod and Trad

Wed, May 19 at 11:00 am
20.3

Let's Go Luna!

Where's Luna?/Pulling Strings

Wed, May 19 at 11:00 am
20.2

Nature Cat

Happy Halentine's Day/The Groundhog Way

Wed, May 19 at 11:30 am
20.2

Super Why!

Webby In Bathland

Wed, May 19 at 11:30 am
20.1

Best of the Joy of Painting

Wed, May 19 at 11:30 am
20.3

Climate Change - The Facts

Wed, May 19 at 12:00 pm
20.3

Nature Cat

Playground-Palooza/Small But Big

Wed, May 19 at 12:00 pm
20.2

Dinosaur Train

Buddy Explores The Tyrannosaurs/Rainy Day Fight

Wed, May 19 at 12:00 pm
20.1

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Cool Clubhouse/The Birdwell Islandeers

Wed, May 19 at 12:30 pm
20.1

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Abraham Lincoln/I Am Jane Jacobs

Wed, May 19 at 12:30 pm
20.2

Molly of Denali

Grandpa's Drum/Have Canoe, Will Paddle

Wed, May 19 at 1:00 pm
20.2

Changing Seas

Toxic Algae: Complex Sources and Solutions

Wed, May 19 at 1:00 pm
20.3

Cat in the Hat Knows A Lot About That!

Manatees and Mermaids/The Last Chocolate

Wed, May 19 at 1:00 pm
20.1

Donkey Hodie

The Fastest Fetcher/Bobbly Ball

Wed, May 19 at 1:30 pm
20.1

Hero Elementary

Search and Rescue / Secret Lives of Teachers

Wed, May 19 at 1:30 pm
20.2

Changing Seas

The Future of Seafood

Wed, May 19 at 1:30 pm
20.3

Nova

Dead Sea Scroll Detectives

Wed, May 19 at 2:00 pm
20.3

Peg + Cat

The Package Problem/The Train Problem

Wed, May 19 at 2:00 pm
20.1

Cyberchase

Invasion of the Funky Flower

Wed, May 19 at 2:00 pm
20.2

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Yodelahee Goat/Pink Mascot

Wed, May 19 at 2:30 pm
20.2

Hero Elementary

Going to Pieces / Forces of Nature

Wed, May 19 at 2:30 pm
20.1

Nature Cat

Lets Talk Turkey Vulture/Prescription: Nature

Wed, May 19 at 3:00 pm
20.1

Mr. Tornado: American Experience

Wed, May 19 at 3:00 pm
20.3

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Lost Voice/Doll Hospital

Wed, May 19 at 3:00 pm
20.2

Elinor Wonders Why

Zig Zag Plant/Butterfly Drinks

Wed, May 19 at 3:30 pm
20.2

Wild Kratts

Lemur Legs

Wed, May 19 at 3:30 pm
20.1

Molly of Denali

Picking Cloudberries/Puzzled

Wed, May 19 at 4:00 pm
20.1

Donkey Hodie

The Fastest Fetcher/Bobbly Ball

Wed, May 19 at 4:00 pm
20.2

Dictator's Playbook

Saddam Hussein

Wed, May 19 at 4:00 pm
20.3

Ready Jet Go!

My Three Suns/Magnet P.I.

Wed, May 19 at 4:30 pm
20.1

Curious George

Feeling Antsy/Maple Monkey Madness

Wed, May 19 at 4:30 pm
20.2

Curious George

Hamster Cam/The Great Monkey Detective

Wed, May 19 at 5:00 pm
20.2

Dream of Italy

Puglia

Wed, May 19 at 5:00 pm
20.3

Odd Squad

Villains In Need Are Villains Indeed/Happily Ever Odd

Wed, May 19 at 5:00 pm
20.1

DW The Day

Wed, May 19 at 5:30 pm
20.1

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Abraham Lincoln/I Am Jane Jacobs

Wed, May 19 at 5:30 pm
20.2

Curious Traveler

Curious Austrian Christmas Markets

Wed, May 19 at 5:30 pm
20.3

Rick Steves' Europe

London: Mod and Trad

Wed, May 19 at 6:00 pm
20.3

PBS NewsHour

Wed, May 19 at 6:00 pm
20.1

Molly of Denali

Grandpa's Drum/Have Canoe, Will Paddle

Wed, May 19 at 6:00 pm
20.2

Hero Elementary

Search and Rescue / Secret Lives of Teachers

Wed, May 19 at 6:30 pm
20.2

How to Cook Well with Rory O'connell

Wed, May 19 at 6:30 pm
20.3

PBS NewsHour

Wed, May 19 at 7:00 pm
20.3

Wild Kratts

Sea Otter Swim

Wed, May 19 at 7:00 pm
20.2

BBC World News America

Wed, May 19 at 7:00 pm
20.1

Samantha Brown's Places to Love

Dutchess County/Hudson Valley, Ny

Wed, May 19 at 7:30 pm
20.1

Wild Kratts

The Amazing Creature Race

Wed, May 19 at 7:30 pm
20.2

Odd Squad

Breakfast Club/Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent

Wed, May 19 at 8:00 pm
20.2

Pacific Heartbeat

Stan

Wed, May 19 at 8:00 pm
20.3

Life at the Waterhole

Episode 1

Wed, May 19 at 8:00 pm
20.1

Odd Squad

Portalandia/Slides and Ladders

Wed, May 19 at 8:30 pm
20.2

Arthur

Arthur Goes Crosswire/Sue Ellen and the Brainasaurous

Wed, May 19 at 9:00 pm
20.2

Nova

Hindenburg: The New Evidence

Wed, May 19 at 9:00 pm
20.1

No Second Chance

Wed, May 19 at 9:00 pm
20.3

Arthur

Background Blues/and Now Let's Talk to Some Kids

Wed, May 19 at 9:30 pm
20.2

Cyberchase

Invasion of the Funky Flower

Wed, May 19 at 10:00 pm
20.2

The Great British Baking Show

Masterclass 1

Wed, May 19 at 10:00 pm
20.3

Human: The World Within

Defend

Wed, May 19 at 10:00 pm
20.1

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Yodelahee Goat/Pink Mascot

Wed, May 19 at 10:30 pm
20.2

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Lost Voice/Doll Hospital

Wed, May 19 at 11:00 pm
20.2

BBC World News

Wed, May 19 at 11:00 pm
20.1

Amanpour and Company

Wed, May 19 at 11:00 pm
20.3

Elinor Wonders Why

Zig Zag Plant/Butterfly Drinks

Wed, May 19 at 11:30 pm
20.2

Are You Being Served?

Goodbye, Mr. Grainger

Wed, May 19 at 11:30 pm
20.1

Amanpour and Company

Thu, May 20 at 12:00 am
20.1

How to Cook Well with Rory O'connell

Thu, May 20 at 12:00 am
20.3

Donkey Hodie

The Fastest Fetcher/Bobbly Ball

Thu, May 20 at 12:00 am
20.2

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

King Daniel for the Day

Thu, May 20 at 12:30 am
20.2

Lidia's Kitchen

Great Grains

Thu, May 20 at 12:30 am
20.3

Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen

It's a Magnificent IT'S A MAGNIFICENT MORNING WITH MANOUSH & MAMA

Thu, May 20 at 1:00 am
20.3

Nova

Hindenburg: The New Evidence

Thu, May 20 at 1:00 am
20.1

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniels Tiger Twirl/You Can Play Your Own Way

Thu, May 20 at 1:00 am
20.2

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Abraham Lincoln/I Am Jane Jacobs

Thu, May 20 at 1:30 am
20.2

Cook's Country

Chicken and Biscuits

Thu, May 20 at 1:30 am
20.3

Somewhere South

It's A Greens Thing

Thu, May 20 at 2:00 am
20.3

Molly of Denali

Grandpa's Drum/Have Canoe, Will Paddle

Thu, May 20 at 2:00 am
20.2

Human: The World Within

Defend

Thu, May 20 at 2:00 am
20.1

Hero Elementary

Search and Rescue / Secret Lives of Teachers

Thu, May 20 at 2:30 am
20.2

Wild Kratts

Sea Otter Swim

Thu, May 20 at 3:00 am
20.2

Primal Grill with Steven Raichlen

Fish Without Fear

Thu, May 20 at 3:00 am
20.3

Antiques Roadshow

Celebrity Edition Hour 3

Thu, May 20 at 3:00 am
20.1

Wild Kratts

The Amazing Creature Race

Thu, May 20 at 3:30 am
20.2

America's Test Kitchen from Cook's Illustrated

Chinese Favorites

Thu, May 20 at 3:30 am
20.3

This Old House

Finish Work Begins

Thu, May 20 at 4:00 am
20.3

Philly D.A.

Episode 6

Thu, May 20 at 4:00 am
20.1

Odd Squad

Breakfast Club/Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent

Thu, May 20 at 4:00 am
20.2

Odd Squad

Portalandia/Slides and Ladders

Thu, May 20 at 4:30 am
20.2

Ask This Old House

Dishwasher Retrofit, Rolling Pin

Thu, May 20 at 4:30 am
20.3

Rick Steves' Europe

London: Mod and Trad

Thu, May 20 at 5:00 am
20.3

Arthur

Arthur Goes Crosswire/Sue Ellen and the Brainasaurous

Thu, May 20 at 5:00 am
20.2

Optimizing Life

Thu, May 20 at 5:00 am
20.1

Classical Stretch: By Essentrics

Back Pain Relief

Thu, May 20 at 5:30 am
20.1

Best of the Joy of Painting

Thu, May 20 at 5:30 am
20.3

Arthur

Background Blues/and Now Let's Talk to Some Kids

Thu, May 20 at 5:30 am
20.2

Cat in the Hat Knows A Lot About That!

Nick's Cricket/Go with the Flow

Thu, May 20 at 6:00 am
20.2

Let's Learn

Square Rhymes with Care!

Thu, May 20 at 6:00 am
20.1

Growing Passion (Create)

From Fruit to Nuts

Thu, May 20 at 6:00 am
20.3

Beads Baubles and Jewels

Metal Forms

Thu, May 20 at 6:30 am
20.3

Ready Jet Go!

A Visit from Uncle Zucchini/Mindy's Weather Report

Thu, May 20 at 6:30 am
20.2

Peg + Cat

The Hotel Problem/Another Hotel Problem

Thu, May 20 at 7:00 am
20.2

Quilting Arts

Unconventional Materials

Thu, May 20 at 7:00 am
20.3

Molly of Denali

The Whole Mitten Kaboodle/Eagle Tale

Thu, May 20 at 7:00 am
20.1

Wild Kratts

Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man

Thu, May 20 at 7:30 am
20.1

Super Why!

The Rhyming Carnival

Thu, May 20 at 7:30 am
20.2

Painting with Paulson

Moment of Peace Part I

Thu, May 20 at 7:30 am
20.3

Garage with Steve Butler

Tea Lights

Thu, May 20 at 8:00 am
20.3

Hero Elementary

Sound of Ice Cream / The Reflection Connection

Thu, May 20 at 8:00 am
20.1

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel Learns About Lizards/Daniel Wonders About Trolley

Thu, May 20 at 8:00 am
20.2

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel Likes to Be with Dad/Daniel Likes to Be with Mom

Thu, May 20 at 8:30 am
20.2

Woodsmith Shop

Flag Case

Thu, May 20 at 8:30 am
20.3

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Confucius/I Am Sacagawea

Thu, May 20 at 8:30 am
20.1

Curious George

George's Super Subway Adventure/Well Done, George

Thu, May 20 at 9:00 am
20.1

Sesame Street

The Disappoint-O-Meter

Thu, May 20 at 9:00 am
20.2

Baking with Julia

Thu, May 20 at 9:00 am
20.3

New Scandinavian Cooking

The Northern Way

Thu, May 20 at 9:30 am
20.3

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Prince Wednesday's Happy Birthday/Daniel's Happy Song

Thu, May 20 at 9:30 am
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

Speed Racer/One of These Goats

Thu, May 20 at 9:30 am
20.2

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Red Beard The Pirate/The Space Race!

Thu, May 20 at 10:00 am
20.2

Fly Brother with Ernest White II

Sao Paulo: Don't Sleep

Thu, May 20 at 10:00 am
20.3

Donkey Hodie

The Waiting Game/Planet Purple Party

Thu, May 20 at 10:00 am
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

The Lizard Lounge/Feathers

Thu, May 20 at 10:30 am
20.1

Dinosaur Train

Adventure Camp: Rafting/Adventure Camp: Mountain Climbing

Thu, May 20 at 10:30 am
20.2

Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope

Taiwan Lantern Festival

Thu, May 20 at 10:30 am
20.3

Rick Steves' Europe

Highlights of Paris: Eiffel and Monet to Creme Brulee

Thu, May 20 at 11:00 am
20.3

Sesame Street

Big Bird's Fairytale

Thu, May 20 at 11:00 am
20.1

Let's Go Luna!

Volcano Boy/Sea Monster

Thu, May 20 at 11:00 am
20.2

Nature Cat

Moth Frolic-Fest/Dune Patrol

Thu, May 20 at 11:30 am
20.2

Best of the Joy of Painting

Thu, May 20 at 11:30 am
20.3

Super Why!

Bedtime for Bear

Thu, May 20 at 11:30 am
20.1

Dinosaur Train

Where Have All The Lizards Gone?/Conductor's Sleepover

Thu, May 20 at 12:00 pm
20.1

Nature Cat

Woodpecker Picks A Place/Here Comes The Sun

Thu, May 20 at 12:00 pm
20.2

Illustrative Math

Grade 6, Unit 7, Lesson 2: Points on the Number Line

Thu, May 20 at 12:00 pm
20.3

Illustrative Math

Grade 7, Unit 6, Lesson 20: Combining Like Terms (Part 1)

Thu, May 20 at 12:30 pm
20.3

Clifford The Big Red Dog

The Spectacle Spectacular/The New Babysitter

Thu, May 20 at 12:30 pm
20.1

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

We are the Wright Brothers/We are the Bronte Sisters

Thu, May 20 at 12:30 pm
20.2

Molly of Denali

Seal Dance/Snowboarding Qyah Style

Thu, May 20 at 1:00 pm
20.2

Illustrative Math

Grade 8, Unit 7, Lessons 5 & 6: Negative Exponents with Powers of Ten and What about Other Bases?

Thu, May 20 at 1:00 pm
20.3

Cat in the Hat Knows A Lot About That!

Help with Kelp/Treetop Tom

Thu, May 20 at 1:00 pm
20.1

Donkey Hodie

The Waiting Game/Planet Purple Party

Thu, May 20 at 1:30 pm
20.1

Hero Elementary

Monumental Problem / Super Lift

Thu, May 20 at 1:30 pm
20.2

Illustrative Math

Algebra 1, Unit 7, Lesson 11: What Are Perfect Squares?

Thu, May 20 at 1:30 pm
20.3

Nova

Bigger Than T.rex

Thu, May 20 at 2:00 pm
20.3

Peg + Cat

The Blockette Problem/The Tulip Problem

Thu, May 20 at 2:00 pm
20.1

Cyberchase

Pursuit of the Prism of Power

Thu, May 20 at 2:00 pm
20.2

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Drawing Noses/Pinkalicious On Ice

Thu, May 20 at 2:30 pm
20.2

Hero Elementary

Sound of Ice Cream / The Reflection Connection

Thu, May 20 at 2:30 pm
20.1

Nature Cat

Moth Frolic-Fest/Dune Patrol

Thu, May 20 at 3:00 pm
20.1

Country Music

Will The Circle Be Unbroken? (1968 -1972)

Thu, May 20 at 3:00 pm
20.3

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Pinkalicious/Glitterizer

Thu, May 20 at 3:00 pm
20.2

Elinor Wonders Why

Speed Racer/One of These Goats

Thu, May 20 at 3:30 pm
20.2

Wild Kratts

Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man

Thu, May 20 at 3:30 pm
20.1

Molly of Denali

The Whole Mitten Kaboodle/Eagle Tale

Thu, May 20 at 4:00 pm
20.1

Donkey Hodie

Spooky Shadow Swamp/Hidden Orchestra

Thu, May 20 at 4:00 pm
20.2

Curious George

Gnocchi The Critic/George Cleans Up

Thu, May 20 at 4:30 pm
20.2

Ready Jet Go!

Sunspot's Sunspot/Our Sun Is A Star!

Thu, May 20 at 4:30 pm
20.1

Odd Squad

Trading Places/Bad Lemonade

Thu, May 20 at 5:00 pm
20.1

Curious George

Submonkey/Double-O Monkey Tracks Trouble

Thu, May 20 at 5:00 pm
20.2

Fly Brother with Ernest White II

Sao Paulo: Don't Sleep

Thu, May 20 at 5:00 pm
20.3

Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope

Taiwan Lantern Festival

Thu, May 20 at 5:30 pm
20.3

DW The Day

Thu, May 20 at 5:30 pm
20.1

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

We are the Wright Brothers/We are the Bronte Sisters

Thu, May 20 at 5:30 pm
20.2

Molly of Denali

Seal Dance/Snowboarding Qyah Style

Thu, May 20 at 6:00 pm
20.2

Rick Steves' Europe

Highlights of Paris: Eiffel and Monet to Creme Brulee

Thu, May 20 at 6:00 pm
20.3

PBS NewsHour

Thu, May 20 at 6:00 pm
20.1

Hero Elementary

Monumental Problem / Super Lift

Thu, May 20 at 6:30 pm
20.2

How to Cook Well with Rory O'connell

Thu, May 20 at 6:30 pm
20.3

PBS NewsHour

Thu, May 20 at 7:00 pm
20.3

BBC World News America

Thu, May 20 at 7:00 pm
20.1

Wild Kratts

Red Panda Rescue

Thu, May 20 at 7:00 pm
20.2

Wild Kratts

Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret

Thu, May 20 at 7:30 pm
20.2

Bad Deal - My Vietnam War Story

Thu, May 20 at 7:30 pm
20.1

This Old House

Roof University

Thu, May 20 at 8:00 pm
20.1

9 Months That Made You

The Final Countdown

Thu, May 20 at 8:00 pm
20.3

Odd Squad

Xs and Os/Dr. O No

Thu, May 20 at 8:00 pm
20.2

Odd Squad

Negative Town/License to Science

Thu, May 20 at 8:30 pm
20.2

Ask This Old House

Flood Prevention, Deck Hangers

Thu, May 20 at 8:30 pm
20.1

Greatest Bond

Thu, May 20 at 9:00 pm
20.1

Arthur

Arthur's Treasure Hunt/The Return of the King

Thu, May 20 at 9:00 pm
20.2

Indian Doctor

Young Hearts

Thu, May 20 at 9:00 pm
20.3

Arthur

Attack of the Turbo Tibbles/D.W. Tricks The Tooth Fairy

Thu, May 20 at 9:30 pm
20.2

Cyberchase

Pursuit of the Prism of Power

Thu, May 20 at 10:00 pm
20.2

Independent Lens

Served Like A Girl

Thu, May 20 at 10:00 pm
20.1

Death In Paradise

Thu, May 20 at 10:00 pm
20.3

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Drawing Noses/Pinkalicious On Ice

Thu, May 20 at 10:30 pm
20.2

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Pinkalicious/Glitterizer

Thu, May 20 at 11:00 pm
20.2

Amanpour and Company

Thu, May 20 at 11:00 pm
20.3

Elinor Wonders Why

Speed Racer/One of These Goats

Thu, May 20 at 11:30 pm
20.2

Are You Being Served?

It Plays to Advertise 61-23/2

Thu, May 20 at 11:30 pm
20.1

Amanpour and Company

Fri, May 21 at 12:00 am
20.1

How to Cook Well with Rory O'connell

Fri, May 21 at 12:00 am
20.3

Donkey Hodie

Spooky Shadow Swamp/Hidden Orchestra

Fri, May 21 at 12:00 am
20.2

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel Learns About Lizards/Daniel Wonders About Trolley

Fri, May 21 at 12:30 am
20.2

Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television

Quick Pasta

Fri, May 21 at 12:30 am
20.3

Steven Raichlen's Project Fire

The Pac-Rim Grill

Fri, May 21 at 1:00 am
20.3

Ask This Old House

Flood Prevention, Deck Hangers

Fri, May 21 at 1:00 am
20.1

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel Likes to Be with Dad/Daniel Likes to Be with Mom

Fri, May 21 at 1:00 am
20.2

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

We are the Wright Brothers/We are the Bronte Sisters

Fri, May 21 at 1:30 am
20.2

Pati's Mexican Table

My Three Favorite Boys

Fri, May 21 at 1:30 am
20.3

Baseball

Home

Fri, May 21 at 1:30 am
20.1

Molly of Denali

Seal Dance/Snowboarding Qyah Style

Fri, May 21 at 2:00 am
20.2

Somewhere South

How Do You Cue?

Fri, May 21 at 2:00 am
20.3

Hero Elementary

Monumental Problem / Super Lift

Fri, May 21 at 2:30 am
20.2

Wild Kratts

Red Panda Rescue

Fri, May 21 at 3:00 am
20.2

Baking with Julia

Fri, May 21 at 3:00 am
20.3

New Scandinavian Cooking

The Northern Way

Fri, May 21 at 3:30 am
20.3

Wild Kratts

Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret

Fri, May 21 at 3:30 am
20.2

Odd Squad

Xs and Os/Dr. O No

Fri, May 21 at 4:00 am
20.2

Human: The World Within

Defend

Fri, May 21 at 4:00 am
20.1

Garage with Steve Butler

Tea Lights

Fri, May 21 at 4:00 am
20.3

Woodsmith Shop

Flag Case

Fri, May 21 at 4:30 am
20.3

Odd Squad

Negative Town/License to Science

Fri, May 21 at 4:30 am
20.2

Arthur

Arthur's Treasure Hunt/The Return of the King

Fri, May 21 at 5:00 am
20.2

Rick Steves' Europe

Highlights of Paris: Eiffel and Monet to Creme Brulee

Fri, May 21 at 5:00 am
20.3

Bad Deal - My Vietnam War Story

Fri, May 21 at 5:00 am
20.1

Yoga In Practice

Shining Brightly

Fri, May 21 at 5:30 am
20.1

Arthur

Attack of the Turbo Tibbles/D.W. Tricks The Tooth Fairy

Fri, May 21 at 5:30 am
20.2

Best of the Joy of Painting

Fri, May 21 at 5:30 am
20.3

Make Your Mark

Hip-Cycle

Fri, May 21 at 6:00 am
20.3

Let's Learn

Hear and High Start with H!

Fri, May 21 at 6:00 am
20.1

Cat in the Hat Knows A Lot About That!

Be Cool/Elephant Walk

Fri, May 21 at 6:00 am
20.2

Ready Jet Go!

Water, Water Everywhere/Commander Cressida Story Contest

Fri, May 21 at 6:30 am
20.2

You Are Cordially Invited

Fri, May 21 at 6:30 am
20.3

Best of Sewing with Nancy

Quilt with Carefree Curves, Part 2

Fri, May 21 at 7:00 am
20.3

Peg + Cat

The Big Dig Problem/The Crayon Problem

Fri, May 21 at 7:00 am
20.2

Molly of Denali

Spring Carnival/Tooey's Hole-I-Day Sweater

Fri, May 21 at 7:00 am
20.1

Wild Kratts

Temple of the Tigers

Fri, May 21 at 7:30 am
20.1

Paint This with Jerry Yarnell

Nature's Fury, Unleashed, Part 2

Fri, May 21 at 7:30 am
20.3

Super Why!

The Cookbook

Fri, May 21 at 7:30 am
20.2

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

The Tiger Family Grows/Daniel Learns About Being A Big Brother

Fri, May 21 at 8:00 am
20.2

Hero Elementary

Sparks' Unplugged / Camp Catastrophe

Fri, May 21 at 8:00 am
20.1

This Old House

Finish Work Begins

Fri, May 21 at 8:00 am
20.3

Ask This Old House

Dishwasher Retrofit, Rolling Pin

Fri, May 21 at 8:30 am
20.3

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

The Family Campout/A Game Night for Everyone

Fri, May 21 at 8:30 am
20.2

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Billie Jean King/I Am Arthur Ashe

Fri, May 21 at 8:30 am
20.1

Curious George

Curious Georges Amazon Adventure/Monkey Senses

Fri, May 21 at 9:00 am
20.1

Primal Grill with Steven Raichlen

Vegetarians at the Grill

Fri, May 21 at 9:00 am
20.3

Sesame Street

Searching for Letter Y

Fri, May 21 at 9:00 am
20.2

Elinor Wonders Why

Bird Song/No Need to Shout

Fri, May 21 at 9:30 am
20.2

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Find What Makes Your Family Special/Family Day

Fri, May 21 at 9:30 am
20.1

America's Test Kitchen from Cook's Illustrated

The Perfect Cookie

Fri, May 21 at 9:30 am
20.3

Cycle Around Japan Highlights

Fri, May 21 at 10:00 am
20.3

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Fri, May 21 at 10:00 am
20.2

Donkey Hodie

The Masked Veggies/The Royal Hosts

Fri, May 21 at 10:00 am
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

Speed Racer/One of These Goats

Fri, May 21 at 10:30 am
20.1

Samantha Brown's Places to Love

Vancouver, Canada

Fri, May 21 at 10:30 am
20.3

Dinosaur Train

Hurricane at Pteranodon Terrace/Rafting The Cretaceous

Fri, May 21 at 10:30 am
20.2

Let's Go Luna!

You Can't Move The Moon/Lizardzilla!

Fri, May 21 at 11:00 am
20.2

Sesame Street

There's A New Count In Town

Fri, May 21 at 11:00 am
20.1

Rick Steves' Europe

Belgium: Bruges and Brussels

Fri, May 21 at 11:00 am
20.3

Best of the Joy of Painting

Fri, May 21 at 11:30 am
20.3

Nature Cat

Ze Worm Whisperer/Love You, Michael Bluejay

Fri, May 21 at 11:30 am
20.2

Super Why!

Molly's Dance Show

Fri, May 21 at 11:30 am
20.1

Dinosaur Train

The Earthquake/Nursery Car

Fri, May 21 at 12:00 pm
20.1

Illustrative Math

Grade 6, Unit 7, Lesson 2: Points on the Number Line

Fri, May 21 at 12:00 pm
20.3

Nature Cat

Kingdom of Rotting Log/Can You Dig It?

Fri, May 21 at 12:00 pm
20.2

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Jesse Owens/I Am Ella Fitzgerald

Fri, May 21 at 12:30 pm
20.2

Clifford The Big Red Dog

The Birdwell Island Blues/The Big Red World

Fri, May 21 at 12:30 pm
20.1

Illustrative Math

Grade 7, Unit 6, Lesson 20: Combining Like Terms (Part 1)

Fri, May 21 at 12:30 pm
20.3

Hemingway

A Writer (1899-1929)

Fri, May 21 at 1:00 pm
20.3

Molly of Denali

Cabbagezilla/Name Game

Fri, May 21 at 1:00 pm
20.2

Cat in the Hat Knows A Lot About That!

Babies/Fast

Fri, May 21 at 1:00 pm
20.1

Donkey Hodie

The Masked Veggies/The Royal Hosts

Fri, May 21 at 1:30 pm
20.1

Hero Elementary

Where's Fur Blur? / The Blob

Fri, May 21 at 1:30 pm
20.2

Cyberchase

Housewarming Party

Fri, May 21 at 2:00 pm
20.2

Peg + Cat

The Polka Dot Planet Problem/The Mardi Gras Problem

Fri, May 21 at 2:00 pm
20.1

Hero Elementary

Sparks' Unplugged / Camp Catastrophe

Fri, May 21 at 2:30 pm
20.1

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

The Sparkle Kart/The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round

Fri, May 21 at 2:30 pm
20.2

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Plantastically Pink/Painting Pixie

Fri, May 21 at 3:00 pm
20.2

Hemingway

The Avatar (1929-1944)

Fri, May 21 at 3:00 pm
20.3

Nature Cat

Enter The Dragonfly/Water Woes

Fri, May 21 at 3:00 pm
20.1

Wild Kratts

Temple of the Tigers

Fri, May 21 at 3:30 pm
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

Bird Song/No Need to Shout

Fri, May 21 at 3:30 pm
20.2

Donkey Hodie

Squibbit/Teamwork Challenge

Fri, May 21 at 4:00 pm
20.2

Molly of Denali

Spring Carnival/Tooey's Hole-I-Day Sweater

Fri, May 21 at 4:00 pm
20.1

Ready Jet Go!

Ain't No Mars Mountain High Enough/Treasure Hunt

Fri, May 21 at 4:30 pm
20.1

Curious George

Go West, Young Monkey/Meet The New Neighbors

Fri, May 21 at 4:30 pm
20.2

Curious George

Curious George Discovers The Poles/Curious George Finds His Way

Fri, May 21 at 5:00 pm
20.2

Friday Zone

What I Like About You

Fri, May 21 at 5:00 pm
20.1

Cycle Around Japan Highlights

Fri, May 21 at 5:00 pm
20.3

Samantha Brown's Places to Love

Vancouver, Canada

Fri, May 21 at 5:30 pm
20.3

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Jesse Owens/I Am Ella Fitzgerald

Fri, May 21 at 5:30 pm
20.2

DW The Day

Fri, May 21 at 5:30 pm
20.1

PBS NewsHour

Fri, May 21 at 6:00 pm
20.1

Rick Steves' Europe

Belgium: Bruges and Brussels

Fri, May 21 at 6:00 pm
20.3

Molly of Denali

Cabbagezilla/Name Game

Fri, May 21 at 6:00 pm
20.2

Hero Elementary

Where's Fur Blur? / The Blob

Fri, May 21 at 6:30 pm
20.2

How to Cook Well with Rory O'connell

Fri, May 21 at 6:30 pm
20.3

PBS NewsHour

Fri, May 21 at 7:00 pm
20.3

Inside Indiana Business

Fri, May 21 at 7:00 pm
20.1

Curious George Follow That Monkey

Fri, May 21 at 7:00 pm
20.2

To The Contrary with Bonnie Erbe

Fri, May 21 at 8:00 pm
20.3

Washington Week

Fri, May 21 at 8:00 pm
20.1

Indiana Week In Review

Fri, May 21 at 8:30 pm
20.1

Curious George 3: Back to the Jungle

Fri, May 21 at 8:30 pm
20.2

Indiana Newsdesk

Fri, May 21 at 8:30 pm
20.3

Consuelo Mack WealthTrack

Fri, May 21 at 9:00 pm
20.3

Inside The Met

The Birthday Surprise

Fri, May 21 at 9:00 pm
20.1

Laura Flanders Show

Fri, May 21 at 9:30 pm
20.3

Washington Week

Fri, May 21 at 10:00 pm
20.3

Inside The Met

All Things to All People?

Fri, May 21 at 10:00 pm
20.1

Cyberchase

Housewarming Party

Fri, May 21 at 10:00 pm
20.2

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

The Sparkle Kart/The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round

Fri, May 21 at 10:30 pm
20.2

BBC World News America

Fri, May 21 at 10:30 pm
20.3

Amanpour and Company

Fri, May 21 at 11:00 pm
20.3

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Plantastically Pink/Painting Pixie

Fri, May 21 at 11:00 pm
20.2

Consuelo Mack WealthTrack

Fri, May 21 at 11:00 pm
20.1

Firing Line with Margaret Hoover

Fri, May 21 at 11:30 pm
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

Bird Song/No Need to Shout

Fri, May 21 at 11:30 pm
20.2

Donkey Hodie

Squibbit/Teamwork Challenge

Sat, May 22 at 12:00 am
20.2

Samantha Brown's Places to Love

The Coastline of Maine

Sat, May 22 at 12:00 am
20.3

Washington Week

Sat, May 22 at 12:00 am
20.1

Firing Line with Margaret Hoover

Sat, May 22 at 12:30 am
20.1

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

The Tiger Family Grows/Daniel Learns About Being A Big Brother

Sat, May 22 at 12:30 am
20.2

Samantha Brown's Places to Love

Phoenix, Arizona

Sat, May 22 at 12:30 am
20.3

Samantha Brown's Places to Love

Miami, Florida

Sat, May 22 at 1:00 am
20.3

Inside The Met

The Birthday Surprise

Sat, May 22 at 1:00 am
20.1

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

The Family Campout/A Game Night for Everyone

Sat, May 22 at 1:00 am
20.2

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Jesse Owens/I Am Ella Fitzgerald

Sat, May 22 at 1:30 am
20.2

Samantha Brown's Places to Love

Santa Fe, Nm

Sat, May 22 at 1:30 am
20.3

America's Test Kitchen from Cook's Illustrated

To Meat Or Not to Meat (Sauce)

Sat, May 22 at 2:00 am
20.3

Molly of Denali

Cabbagezilla/Name Game

Sat, May 22 at 2:00 am
20.2

Inside The Met

All Things to All People?

Sat, May 22 at 2:00 am
20.1

How to Cook Well with Rory O'connell

Sat, May 22 at 2:30 am
20.3

Hero Elementary

Where's Fur Blur? / The Blob

Sat, May 22 at 2:30 am
20.2

Curious George Follow That Monkey

Sat, May 22 at 3:00 am
20.2

American Experience

Billy Graham

Sat, May 22 at 3:00 am
20.1

Primal Grill with Steven Raichlen

Vegetarians at the Grill

Sat, May 22 at 3:00 am
20.3

America's Test Kitchen from Cook's Illustrated

The Perfect Cookie

Sat, May 22 at 3:30 am
20.3

This Old House

Finish Work Begins

Sat, May 22 at 4:00 am
20.3

Ask This Old House

Dishwasher Retrofit, Rolling Pin

Sat, May 22 at 4:30 am
20.3

Curious George 3: Back to the Jungle

Sat, May 22 at 4:30 am
20.2

Rick Steves' Europe

Belgium: Bruges and Brussels

Sat, May 22 at 5:00 am
20.3

Inside Indiana Business

Sat, May 22 at 5:00 am
20.1

Best of the Joy of Painting

Sat, May 22 at 5:30 am
20.3

Classical Stretch: By Essentrics

Boost Your Energy

Sat, May 22 at 6:00 am
20.3

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Food for Thought/Friends 4ever

Sat, May 22 at 6:00 am
20.2

Sesame Street

There's A New Count In Town

Sat, May 22 at 6:00 am
20.1

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Pinkalicious/Glitterizer

Sat, May 22 at 6:30 am
20.1

Yoga In Practice

What Makes You Come Alive?

Sat, May 22 at 6:30 am
20.3

WordWorld

Superhero Sheep/Pirate Ship

Sat, May 22 at 6:30 am
20.2

Splash and Bubbles

Guess Who?/Sleepless Sleepover

Sat, May 22 at 7:00 am
20.2

Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting

Bliss and Blossoms

Sat, May 22 at 7:00 am
20.3

Landscapes Through Time with David Dunlop

The Tide Pools at Winslow Homer Prouts Neck, Maine

Sat, May 22 at 7:30 am
20.3

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel Finds Something to Do/Daniel's Royal Good Time

Sat, May 22 at 7:30 am
20.1

Peep and the Big Wide World (Apt)

Marble Mover/Fair Shares

Sat, May 22 at 7:30 am
20.2

Sid The Science Kid

Slide to the Side!

Sat, May 22 at 8:00 am
20.2

Ask This Old House

Dishwasher Retrofit, Rolling Pin

Sat, May 22 at 8:00 am
20.3

Donkey Hodie

The Masked Veggies/The Royal Hosts

Sat, May 22 at 8:00 am
20.1

Odd Squad

Where There's a Wolf, There's a Way/New Jacket Required

Sat, May 22 at 8:30 am
20.1

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

King Daniel for the Day

Sat, May 22 at 8:30 am
20.2

This Old House

Finish Work Begins

Sat, May 22 at 8:30 am
20.3

P. Allen Smith's Garden Home

Embrace Your Space

Sat, May 22 at 9:00 am
20.3

Camp TV

Rhyme Day

Sat, May 22 at 9:00 am
20.1

Donkey Hodie

The Fastest Fetcher/Bobbly Ball

Sat, May 22 at 9:00 am
20.2

Elinor Wonders Why

The Lizard Lounge/Feathers

Sat, May 22 at 9:30 am
20.2

Growing A Greener World

"Oh Deer - Dealing with Four-Legged Garden Pests"

Sat, May 22 at 9:30 am
20.3

Samantha Brown's Places to Love

Quebec City, Canada

Sat, May 22 at 10:00 am
20.3

Sesame Street

The Great Sesame Street Cake Off

Sat, May 22 at 10:00 am
20.2

American Woodshop

Tri-Leg Triangular Seat with Turned Tapered Legs

Sat, May 22 at 10:00 am
20.1

Woodsmith Shop

Shop-Made Clamps

Sat, May 22 at 10:30 am
20.1

Samantha Brown's Places to Love

Dutchess County/Hudson Valley, Ny

Sat, May 22 at 10:30 am
20.3

Esme & Roy

Sat, May 22 at 10:30 am
20.2

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Sat, May 22 at 11:00 am
20.2

This Old House

Finish Work Begins

Sat, May 22 at 11:00 am
20.1

Samantha Brown's Places to Love

The Food Special

Sat, May 22 at 11:00 am
20.3

Samantha Brown's Places to Love

Ft. Myers and Sanibel Island, Florida

Sat, May 22 at 11:30 am
20.3

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Fashion Fun/Welcome Pinka Bear

Sat, May 22 at 11:30 am
20.2

Ask This Old House

Dishwasher Retrofit, Rolling Pin

Sat, May 22 at 11:30 am
20.1

MotorWeek

Sat, May 22 at 12:00 pm
20.1

Samantha Brown's Places to Love

Samantha's Tips for Making Travel Count

Sat, May 22 at 12:00 pm
20.3

Dinosaur Train

The Beelzebufo Cometh/Dennis Comes to Visit

Sat, May 22 at 12:00 pm
20.2

Let's Go Luna!

Leo The Viking/Big Little Trouble

Sat, May 22 at 12:30 pm
20.2

How to Cook Well with Rory O'connell

Sat, May 22 at 12:30 pm
20.1

Samantha Brown's Places to Love

Charleston, South Carolina

Sat, May 22 at 12:30 pm
20.3

Samantha Brown's Places to Love

The Coastline of Maine

Sat, May 22 at 1:00 pm
20.3

Martha Speaks

T.D. Gives A Report/Martha's Canine Cleaners

Sat, May 22 at 1:00 pm
20.2

America's Test Kitchen from Cook's Illustrated

Sat, May 22 at 1:00 pm
20.1

Cook's Country

Taste of Summer

Sat, May 22 at 1:30 pm
20.1

Samantha Brown's Places to Love

Phoenix, Arizona

Sat, May 22 at 1:30 pm
20.3

Nature Cat

The Great Grasshopper Race/Fall for Hal

Sat, May 22 at 1:30 pm
20.2

Cyberchase

Soil Turmoil

Sat, May 22 at 2:00 pm
20.2

Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke

Where There's Smoke

Sat, May 22 at 2:00 pm
20.1

Samantha Brown's Places to Love

Miami, Florida

Sat, May 22 at 2:00 pm
20.3

Samantha Brown's Places to Love

Santa Fe, Nm

Sat, May 22 at 2:30 pm
20.3

WordGirl

Oh, Holiday Cheese/Change Day

Sat, May 22 at 2:30 pm
20.2

Lidia's Kitchen

Sat, May 22 at 2:30 pm
20.1

Simply Ming

Sat, May 22 at 3:00 pm
20.1

This Old House

Finish Work Begins

Sat, May 22 at 3:00 pm
20.3

Hero Elementary

Sara Loses Her Snap / A Soupie Mystery

Sat, May 22 at 3:00 pm
20.2

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Abraham Lincoln/I Am Jane Jacobs

Sat, May 22 at 3:30 pm
20.2

Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television

Milk Street Bakes!

Sat, May 22 at 3:30 pm
20.1

Ask This Old House

Dishwasher Retrofit, Rolling Pin

Sat, May 22 at 3:30 pm
20.3

America's Test Kitchen from Cook's Illustrated

Summer Cookout

Sat, May 22 at 4:00 pm
20.3

Molly of Denali

Grandpa's Drum/Have Canoe, Will Paddle

Sat, May 22 at 4:00 pm
20.2

Bluegrass Underground

Sat, May 22 at 4:00 pm
20.1

Bluegrass Underground

Sat, May 22 at 4:30 pm
20.1

Cook's Country

Chicken and Biscuits

Sat, May 22 at 4:30 pm
20.3

Arthur

For The Birds/Ungifted

Sat, May 22 at 4:30 pm
20.2

Odd Squad

Oona and the Oonabots/The Ninja Situation

Sat, May 22 at 5:00 pm
20.2

United We Dance, Act Three

Sat, May 22 at 5:00 pm
20.1

P. Allen Smith's Garden Home

The Best of Garden Home: Cooking

Sat, May 22 at 5:00 pm
20.3

P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table

Backyard Farming

Sat, May 22 at 5:30 pm
20.3

Wild Kratts

Crocogator Contest

Sat, May 22 at 5:30 pm
20.2

Curious George

Wind Symphony/George and Allie's Automated Car Wash

Sat, May 22 at 6:00 pm
20.2

Rick Steves' Europe

Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine

Sat, May 22 at 6:00 pm
20.3

PBS NewsHour Weekend

Sat, May 22 at 6:00 pm
20.1

The David Rubenstein Show: Peer to Peer Conversations

Lorne Michaels

Sat, May 22 at 6:30 pm
20.1

Curious George

Feeling Antsy/Maple Monkey Madness

Sat, May 22 at 6:30 pm
20.2

How to Cook Well with Rory O'connell

Sat, May 22 at 6:30 pm
20.3

Plants Behaving Badly

Sex & Lies

Sat, May 22 at 7:00 pm
20.3

Lawrence Welk Show

Indiana

Sat, May 22 at 7:00 pm
20.1

Curious George Follow That Monkey

Sat, May 22 at 7:00 pm
20.2

Baseball

The National Pastime

Sat, May 22 at 7:58 pm
20.3

McLeod's Daughters

Who's The Boss?

Sat, May 22 at 8:00 pm
20.1

Curious George 3: Back to the Jungle

Sat, May 22 at 8:30 pm
20.2

Indian Doctor

The Van

Sat, May 22 at 9:00 pm
20.1

Death In Paradise

Sat, May 22 at 10:00 pm
20.1

Cyberchase

Soil Turmoil

Sat, May 22 at 10:00 pm
20.2

WordGirl

Oh, Holiday Cheese/Change Day

Sat, May 22 at 10:30 pm
20.2

Unadopted

Sat, May 22 at 10:31 pm
20.3

Live from the Artists Den

James Bay

Sat, May 22 at 11:00 pm
20.3

No Second Chance

Sat, May 22 at 11:00 pm
20.1

Hero Elementary

Sara Loses Her Snap / A Soupie Mystery

Sat, May 22 at 11:00 pm
20.2

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Abraham Lincoln/I Am Jane Jacobs

Sat, May 22 at 11:30 pm
20.2

Molly of Denali

Grandpa's Drum/Have Canoe, Will Paddle

Sun, May 23 at 12:00 am
20.2

Baking with Julia

Sun, May 23 at 12:00 am
20.3

Bluegrass Underground

Sun, May 23 at 12:00 am
20.1

Chef's Life

Apples

Sun, May 23 at 12:30 am
20.1

Arthur

For The Birds/Ungifted

Sun, May 23 at 12:30 am
20.2

Primal Grill with Steven Raichlen

Fish Without Fear

Sun, May 23 at 12:30 am
20.3

Primal Grill with Steven Raichlen

Vegetarians at the Grill

Sun, May 23 at 1:00 am
20.3

Nova

Hindenburg: The New Evidence

Sun, May 23 at 1:00 am
20.1

Odd Squad

Oona and the Oonabots/The Ninja Situation

Sun, May 23 at 1:00 am
20.2

Wild Kratts

Crocogator Contest

Sun, May 23 at 1:30 am
20.2

Food Over 50

Roughing It

Sun, May 23 at 1:30 am
20.3

Best of the Joy of Painting

Sun, May 23 at 2:00 am
20.3

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

King Daniel for the Day

Sun, May 23 at 2:00 am
20.2

Human: The World Within

Defend

Sun, May 23 at 2:00 am
20.1

Best of the Joy of Painting

Sun, May 23 at 2:30 am
20.3

Donkey Hodie

The Fastest Fetcher/Bobbly Ball

Sun, May 23 at 2:30 am
20.2

Curious George Follow That Monkey

Sun, May 23 at 3:00 am
20.2

Life at the Waterhole

Episode 1

Sun, May 23 at 3:00 am
20.1

Somewhere South

It's A Greens Thing

Sun, May 23 at 3:00 am
20.3

The Legacy List with Matt Paxton

Don't Go in the Basement / Morristown, NJ

Sun, May 23 at 4:00 am
20.3

Asian Americans

Generation Rising

Sun, May 23 at 4:00 am
20.1

Curious George 3: Back to the Jungle

Sun, May 23 at 4:30 am
20.2

Washington Week

Sun, May 23 at 5:00 am
20.1

Food Over 50

Roughing It

Sun, May 23 at 5:00 am
20.3

The Jazzy Vegetarian

Holidays Made Easy

Sun, May 23 at 5:30 am
20.3

Firing Line with Margaret Hoover

Sun, May 23 at 5:30 am
20.1

Let's Go Luna!

Leo The Viking/Big Little Trouble

Sun, May 23 at 6:00 am
20.1

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Tie-Dye Clifford/Stage Struck

Sun, May 23 at 6:00 am
20.2

Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique

Stomach Flattening Workout

Sun, May 23 at 6:00 am
20.3

Classical Stretch: By Essentrics

Bone Strengthening

Sun, May 23 at 6:30 am
20.3

Ready Jet Go!

Ain't No Mars Mountain High Enough/Treasure Hunt

Sun, May 23 at 6:30 am
20.1

WordWorld

Pig's Present/Tick Tock Space Clock

Sun, May 23 at 6:30 am
20.2

Splash and Bubbles

Super Splash!/Pearlene

Sun, May 23 at 7:00 am
20.2

It's Sew Easy

Embroidery

Sun, May 23 at 7:00 am
20.3

Kid Stew

Sun, May 23 at 7:00 am
20.1

Cyberchase

Soil Turmoil

Sun, May 23 at 7:30 am
20.1

Peep and the Big Wide World

Bringing Spring/Quack's Pond Party

Sun, May 23 at 7:30 am
20.2

Wyland's Art Studio

Mermaid

Sun, May 23 at 7:30 am
20.3

Sid The Science Kid

The Perfect Pancake

Sun, May 23 at 8:00 am
20.2

Classical Stretch: By Essentrics

Boost Your Energy

Sun, May 23 at 8:00 am
20.3

WordGirl

Meat-Life Crisis/Mobot Knows Best

Sun, May 23 at 8:00 am
20.1

Arthur

The Boy with His Head in the Clouds/More!

Sun, May 23 at 8:30 am
20.1

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel Learns About Lizards/Daniel Wonders About Trolley

Sun, May 23 at 8:30 am
20.2

Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique

Stomach Flattening Workout

Sun, May 23 at 8:30 am
20.3

Donkey Hodie

Squibbit/Teamwork Challenge

Sun, May 23 at 9:00 am
20.2

Food Over 50

Stretching The Facts About Gluten

Sun, May 23 at 9:00 am
20.3

Outside with Greg Aiello

Iceland

Sun, May 23 at 9:00 am
20.1

Best of the Joy of Painting

High Tide

Sun, May 23 at 9:30 am
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

Zig Zag Plant/Butterfly Drinks

Sun, May 23 at 9:30 am
20.2

The Jazzy Vegetarian

Let's Celebrate!

Sun, May 23 at 9:30 am
20.3

Sesame Street

There's A New Count In Town

Sun, May 23 at 10:00 am
20.2

Trails to Oishii Tokyo

Sun, May 23 at 10:00 am
20.3

Fit 2 Stitch

Designer Fabrics

Sun, May 23 at 10:00 am
20.1

Growing Bolder

Be Yourself

Sun, May 23 at 10:30 am
20.1

Esme & Roy

Sun, May 23 at 10:30 am
20.2

Journeys In Japan

Sun, May 23 at 10:30 am
20.3

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Red Beard The Pirate/The Space Race!

Sun, May 23 at 11:00 am
20.2

P. Allen Smith's Garden Home

Thank You for Sharing

Sun, May 23 at 11:00 am
20.3

J Schwanke's Life In Bloom

Lilies In Bloom

Sun, May 23 at 11:00 am
20.1

Creating Common Wealth

Sun, May 23 at 11:30 am
20.1

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Pinkalicious/Glitterizer

Sun, May 23 at 11:30 am
20.2

Garden SMART

Sun, May 23 at 11:30 am