Title
Channel

New Scandinavian Cooking

Tina's French Pantry

Tue, Jul 6 at 9:30 am
20.3

New Scandinavian Cooking

Tina's French Pantry

Wed, Jul 7 at 3:30 am
20.3

Night with Mayor Sylvester Turner

Sun, Jul 11 at 11:00 pm
20.3

Landscapes Through Time with David Dunlop

Jmw Turner at the Harbor of Honfleur

Sat, Jul 10 at 7:30 am
20.3

Fit to Eat (Hometown Create)

Together Again Like Sweet Potatoes and Coffee

Mon, Jun 14 at 9:30 am
20.3

Fit to Eat (Hometown Create)

Exploring Mississippi's Apples

Mon, Jun 21 at 9:30 am
20.3

Fit to Eat (Hometown Create)

Quick and Easy (And Not Too Cheesy!) Meals

Mon, Jun 28 at 9:30 am
20.3

Odd Squad

There Might Be Dragons/Dawn of the Read

Wed, Jun 30 at 8:30 pm
20.2

Odd Squad

There Might Be Dragons/Dawn of the Read

Thu, Jul 1 at 4:30 am
20.2

Fit to Eat (Hometown Create)

All About Gulf Coast Seafood

Mon, Jul 5 at 9:30 am
20.3

Fit to Eat (Hometown Create)

Beefing Up Nutrition

Mon, Jul 12 at 9:30 am
20.3

Fit to Eat (Hometown Create)

A New Way to Etouffee

Mon, Jul 19 at 9:30 am
20.3

Fit to Eat (Hometown Create)

Discovering New Mississippi Flavors

Mon, Jul 26 at 9:30 am
20.3

New Scandinavian Cooking

Fisherman's Harbor

Tue, Jun 15 at 9:30 am
20.3

New Scandinavian Cooking

Fisherman's Harbor

Wed, Jun 16 at 3:30 am
20.3

New Scandinavian Cooking

Mountain Riches

Thu, Jun 24 at 9:30 am
20.3

New Scandinavian Cooking

Mountain Riches

Fri, Jun 25 at 3:30 am
20.3

New Scandinavian Cooking

Mountain Riches

Mon, Jun 28 at 12:00 am
20.3

New Scandinavian Cooking

Farmer's Food

Tue, Jun 29 at 9:30 am
20.3

New Scandinavian Cooking

Farmer's Food

Wed, Jun 30 at 3:30 am
20.3

Hero Elementary

The Crew Who SNOWS What to Do / Keep Your Eye on the Ball

Sat, Jun 12 at 3:00 pm
20.2

Hero Elementary

The Crew Who SNOWS What to Do / Keep Your Eye on the Ball

Sat, Jun 12 at 11:00 pm
20.2

Hero Elementary

The Crew Who SNOWS What to Do / Keep Your Eye on the Ball

Thu, Jun 17 at 8:00 am
20.1

New Scandinavian Cooking

Hiker's Food

Thu, Jun 17 at 9:30 am
20.3

Hero Elementary

The Crew Who SNOWS What to Do / Keep Your Eye on the Ball

Thu, Jun 17 at 2:30 pm
20.1

New Scandinavian Cooking

Hiker's Food

Fri, Jun 18 at 3:30 am
20.3

New Scandinavian Cooking

Hiker's Food

Mon, Jun 21 at 12:00 am
20.3

Best of Sewing with Nancy

Stitching A Sewing Community Together

Mon, Jun 21 at 7:00 am
20.3

We'll Meet Again

Lost Children of Vietnam

Sun, Jul 18 at 10:00 pm
20.3

Elinor Wonders Why

Follow Your Nose/Leaf Charms

Thu, Jun 10 at 10:30 am
20.1

Dinosaur Train

What's at the Center of the Earth Troglobites!/Minerals!

Thu, Jun 10 at 10:30 am
20.2

Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope

Adventures In California's Tri-Valley

Thu, Jun 10 at 10:30 am
20.3

Rick Steves' Europe

Rick Steves' Europe: The Making Of

Thu, Jun 10 at 11:00 am
20.3

Let's Go Luna!

Beat The Beat/Rhinoceros Or Bust

Thu, Jun 10 at 11:00 am
20.2

Sesame Street

Rudy Blows His First Bubble

Thu, Jun 10 at 11:00 am
20.1

Super Why!

The Silly Word Play

Thu, Jun 10 at 11:30 am
20.1

Nature Cat

What A Pearl/Wild Bee Motel

Thu, Jun 10 at 11:30 am
20.2

Best of the Joy of Painting

Thu, Jun 10 at 11:30 am
20.3

Supernature - Wild Flyers

Crowded Skies

Thu, Jun 10 at 12:00 pm
20.3

Nature Cat

Ants Revolution/Tide Pool Tough

Thu, Jun 10 at 12:00 pm
20.2

Dinosaur Train

Zeppelin: Pangaea/Zeppelin: Crater

Thu, Jun 10 at 12:00 pm
20.1

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Hiccup Pup/Top of the Charts

Thu, Jun 10 at 12:30 pm
20.1

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Wilma Rudolph/I Am Jonas Salk

Thu, Jun 10 at 12:30 pm
20.2

Molly of Denali

Stand Back Up/Seal Meal

Thu, Jun 10 at 1:00 pm
20.2

Cat in the Hat Knows A Lot About That!

Flower Power/Snowman's Land

Thu, Jun 10 at 1:00 pm
20.1

Big Pacific

Voracious

Thu, Jun 10 at 1:00 pm
20.3

Donkey Hodie

Royal Sandcastle Builders/Bobski Bounce

Thu, Jun 10 at 1:30 pm
20.1

Hero Elementary

Hatching A Plan/The Invisible Force

Thu, Jun 10 at 1:30 pm
20.2

Cyberchase

Fit to Be Heroes

Thu, Jun 10 at 2:00 pm
20.2

Peg + Cat

Peg Meets Cat/The Valentine's Day Problem

Thu, Jun 10 at 2:00 pm
20.1

Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed The World

The Telescope

Thu, Jun 10 at 2:00 pm
20.3

Hero Elementary

Knot So Fast / Made in the Shade

Thu, Jun 10 at 2:30 pm
20.1

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Don't Wake Norman/Pinkasaurus

Thu, Jun 10 at 2:30 pm
20.2

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

School Rules/Scooterboy

Thu, Jun 10 at 3:00 pm
20.2

Nature Cat

More Than A Monkey Wrench/Trailblazers

Thu, Jun 10 at 3:00 pm
20.1

The Story of China with Michael Wood

Ancestors/Silk Roads and China Ships

Thu, Jun 10 at 3:00 pm
20.3

Wild Kratts

The Cobra King

Thu, Jun 10 at 3:30 pm
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

Follow Your Nose/Leaf Charms

Thu, Jun 10 at 3:30 pm
20.2

Donkey Hodie

Spooky Shadow Swamp/Hidden Orchestra

Thu, Jun 10 at 4:00 pm
20.2

Molly of Denali

Reading The Mud/Unsinkable Molly Mabray

Thu, Jun 10 at 4:00 pm
20.1

Ready Jet Go!

Earth, Wind, and Flyer/Mini-Golf at the Dsa

Thu, Jun 10 at 4:30 pm
20.1

Curious George

Honey of a Monkey/Curious George's Egg Hunt

Thu, Jun 10 at 4:30 pm
20.2

Curious George

George and Allie's Lawn Service/Curious George's Scavenger Hunt

Thu, Jun 10 at 5:00 pm
20.2

Odd Squad

Back to the Past/Odd Squad Needs You

Thu, Jun 10 at 5:00 pm
20.1

Fly Brother with Ernest White II

Ovamboland: Northern Exposure

Thu, Jun 10 at 5:00 pm
20.3

Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope

Adventures In California's Tri-Valley

Thu, Jun 10 at 5:30 pm
20.3

DW Focus On Europe

Thu, Jun 10 at 5:30 pm
20.1

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Wilma Rudolph/I Am Jonas Salk

Thu, Jun 10 at 5:30 pm
20.2

Molly of Denali

Stand Back Up/Seal Meal

Thu, Jun 10 at 6:00 pm
20.2

PBS NewsHour

Thu, Jun 10 at 6:00 pm
20.1

Rick Steves' Europe

Rick Steves' Europe: The Making Of

Thu, Jun 10 at 6:00 pm
20.3

Joanne Weir's Plates and Places

Paella Party In Spain

Thu, Jun 10 at 6:30 pm
20.3

Hero Elementary

Hatching A Plan/The Invisible Force

Thu, Jun 10 at 6:30 pm
20.2

Wild Kratts

Temple of the Tigers

Thu, Jun 10 at 7:00 pm
20.2

PBS NewsHour

Thu, Jun 10 at 7:00 pm
20.3

BBC World News America

Episode 9

Thu, Jun 10 at 7:00 pm
20.1

Penny: Champion of the Marginalized

Thu, Jun 10 at 7:30 pm
20.1

Wild Kratts

Rattlesnake Crystal

Thu, Jun 10 at 7:30 pm
20.2

Suze Orman's Ultimate Retirement Guide

Thu, Jun 10 at 7:59 pm
20.3

Odd Squad

How to Interrogate A Unicorn/The Briefcase

Thu, Jun 10 at 8:00 pm
20.2

Dolly Parton: I Will Always Love You (My Music)

Thu, Jun 10 at 8:00 pm
20.1

Odd Squad

Best Seats in the House/Agent Obfusco

Thu, Jun 10 at 8:30 pm
20.2

Arthur

Muffy's Art Attack/Tales from the Crib

Thu, Jun 10 at 9:00 pm
20.2

Arthur

Fernkenstein's Monster/D.W., Dancing Queen

Thu, Jun 10 at 9:30 pm
20.2

Sergio Mendes & Friends: A Celebration

Thu, Jun 10 at 9:30 pm
20.1

Cyberchase

Fit to Be Heroes

Thu, Jun 10 at 10:00 pm
20.2

Magic Moments - The Best of 50's Pop (My Music #102)

Thu, Jun 10 at 10:00 pm
20.3

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Don't Wake Norman/Pinkasaurus

Thu, Jun 10 at 10:30 pm
20.2

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

School Rules/Scooterboy

Thu, Jun 10 at 11:00 pm
20.2

Ultimate Pet Health Guide with Dr. Gary Richter

Thu, Jun 10 at 11:00 pm
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

Follow Your Nose/Leaf Charms

Thu, Jun 10 at 11:30 pm
20.2

Donkey Hodie

Spooky Shadow Swamp/Hidden Orchestra

Fri, Jun 11 at 12:00 am
20.2

Joanne Weir's Plates and Places

Paella Party In Spain

Fri, Jun 11 at 12:00 am
20.3

Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television

From Thailand with Love

Fri, Jun 11 at 12:30 am
20.3

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel and O's Road Trip/Daniel's Puppet Plan

Fri, Jun 11 at 12:30 am
20.2

Amanpour and Company

Fri, Jun 11 at 12:30 am
20.1

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

The Neighborhood Fall Festival/Field Day at School

Fri, Jun 11 at 1:00 am
20.2

Steven Raichlen's Project Fire

Wrangler Tailgate

Fri, Jun 11 at 1:00 am
20.3

Pati's Mexican Table

Pot Luck Party

Fri, Jun 11 at 1:30 am
20.3

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Wilma Rudolph/I Am Jonas Salk

Fri, Jun 11 at 1:30 am
20.2

Great Performances

Andrea Bocelli: Believe

Fri, Jun 11 at 1:30 am
20.1

Molly of Denali

Stand Back Up/Seal Meal

Fri, Jun 11 at 2:00 am
20.2

Rick Steves Cruising The Mediterranean

Fri, Jun 11 at 2:00 am
20.3

Hero Elementary

Hatching A Plan/The Invisible Force

Fri, Jun 11 at 2:30 am
20.2

Wild Kratts

Temple of the Tigers

Fri, Jun 11 at 3:00 am
20.2

Baking with Julia

Fri, Jun 11 at 3:00 am
20.3

Magic Moments - The Best of 50's Pop (My Music #102)

Fri, Jun 11 at 3:00 am
20.1

New Scandinavian Cooking

Summer on a Plate

Fri, Jun 11 at 3:30 am
20.3

Wild Kratts

Rattlesnake Crystal

Fri, Jun 11 at 3:30 am
20.2

Odd Squad

How to Interrogate A Unicorn/The Briefcase

Fri, Jun 11 at 4:00 am
20.2

Classic Woodworking

The Hanging Cabinet

Fri, Jun 11 at 4:00 am
20.3

Woodsmith Shop

Smartphone Amp

Fri, Jun 11 at 4:30 am
20.3

Odd Squad

Best Seats in the House/Agent Obfusco

Fri, Jun 11 at 4:30 am
20.2

Rick Steves Island Hopping Europe

Fri, Jun 11 at 4:59 am
20.1

Arthur

Muffy's Art Attack/Tales from the Crib

Fri, Jun 11 at 5:00 am
20.2

Rick Steves' Europe

Rick Steves' Europe: The Making Of

Fri, Jun 11 at 5:00 am
20.3

Best of the Joy of Painting

Fri, Jun 11 at 5:30 am
20.3

Arthur

Fernkenstein's Monster/D.W., Dancing Queen

Fri, Jun 11 at 5:30 am
20.2

Yoga In Practice

Opening to Self-Love

Fri, Jun 11 at 5:30 am
20.1

Let's Learn

St and Op Make Stop!

Fri, Jun 11 at 6:00 am
20.1

Cat in the Hat Knows A Lot About That!

The Surprising Bean/Hear Here

Fri, Jun 11 at 6:00 am
20.2

Make Your Mark

Victorian Chic

Fri, Jun 11 at 6:00 am
20.3

Family Plot: Gardening in the Mid-South

Fri, Jun 11 at 6:30 am
20.3

Ready Jet Go!

Tiny Blue Dot/Earth Camping

Fri, Jun 11 at 6:30 am
20.2

Peg + Cat

The Perfect Ten Problem/The Long Line Problem

Fri, Jun 11 at 7:00 am
20.2

Best of Sewing with Nancy

The Absolute Easiest Way to Sew, Part 1

Fri, Jun 11 at 7:00 am
20.3

Molly of Denali: Molly and the Great One

Fri, Jun 11 at 7:00 am
20.1

Paint This with Jerry Yarnell

Long-Legged Fisherman, Part 4

Fri, Jun 11 at 7:30 am
20.3

Super Why!

The Three Feathers

Fri, Jun 11 at 7:30 am
20.2

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Visiting Grandpere/The Tiger Family Goes Back Home

Fri, Jun 11 at 8:00 am
20.2

This Old House

Our 3 Decker

Fri, Jun 11 at 8:00 am
20.3

Hero Elementary

AJ's Extra Superpower, Part 1 / AJ's Extra Superpower, Part 2

Fri, Jun 11 at 8:00 am
20.1

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President

Fri, Jun 11 at 8:30 am
20.1

Ask This Old House

Working from Home

Fri, Jun 11 at 8:30 am
20.3

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Snowflake Day!

Fri, Jun 11 at 8:30 am
20.2

Sesame Street

The Treasure of Yucky Mama

Fri, Jun 11 at 9:00 am
20.2

Primal Grill with Steven Raichlen

Tailgating: Games On!

Fri, Jun 11 at 9:00 am
20.3

America's Test Kitchen from Cook's Illustrated

Weeknight Italian

Fri, Jun 11 at 9:30 am
20.3

Elinor Wonders Why

Speedy Swimming/Strawberry Jam

Fri, Jun 11 at 9:30 am
20.2

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel's Bicycle/Katerina's Magic Trick

Fri, Jun 11 at 9:30 am
20.1

Donkey Hodie

The Waiting Game/Planet Purple Party

Fri, Jun 11 at 10:00 am
20.1

Clifford The Big Red Dog

The Wild Wolf Pack/Putt-Ing It Together

Fri, Jun 11 at 10:00 am
20.2

Cycle Around Japan Highlights

Fri, Jun 11 at 10:00 am
20.3

Samantha Brown's Places to Love

Xi'an, China

Fri, Jun 11 at 10:30 am
20.3

Dinosaur Train

Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins: Part 1/Part 2

Fri, Jun 11 at 10:30 am
20.2

Elinor Wonders Why

Speedy Swimming/Strawberry Jam

Fri, Jun 11 at 10:30 am
20.1

Sesame Street

Game Day On Sesame Street

Fri, Jun 11 at 11:00 am
20.1

Let's Go Luna!

Lullaby for Baby Vlad/Space Is The Place

Fri, Jun 11 at 11:00 am
20.2

Rick Steves' Europe

Burgundy: Profound France

Fri, Jun 11 at 11:00 am
20.3

Best of the Joy of Painting

Fri, Jun 11 at 11:30 am
20.3

Nature Cat

Daisy's Wildflower Round-Up/A Party for Squeeks!

Fri, Jun 11 at 11:30 am
20.2

Super Why!

The Rhyming Carnival

Fri, Jun 11 at 11:30 am
20.1

Dinosaur Train

Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race/King & Crystal Live!

Fri, Jun 11 at 12:00 pm
20.1

Nature Cat

A Prickly Problem/A Shedtime Story

Fri, Jun 11 at 12:00 pm
20.2

Nova

Can We Cool The Planet?

Fri, Jun 11 at 12:00 pm
20.3

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Mary Shelley/I Am Harry Houdini

Fri, Jun 11 at 12:30 pm
20.2

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Muddy Buds Hit The Suds/Lights, Camera, Clifford!

Fri, Jun 11 at 12:30 pm
20.1

Cat in the Hat Knows A Lot About That!

Top of the Sky/Jiggle Bones

Fri, Jun 11 at 1:00 pm
20.1

Molly of Denali

Winter Champions/Hus-Keys

Fri, Jun 11 at 1:00 pm
20.2

Nova

Rise of the Mammals

Fri, Jun 11 at 1:00 pm
20.3

Hero Elementary

The Butterfly Chasers / Something Shady

Fri, Jun 11 at 1:30 pm
20.2

Donkey Hodie

The Waiting Game/Planet Purple Party

Fri, Jun 11 at 1:30 pm
20.1

Peg + Cat

The Play Date Problem/The Blabberwocky Problem

Fri, Jun 11 at 2:00 pm
20.1

Cyberchase

Journey of a Thousand Food Miles

Fri, Jun 11 at 2:00 pm
20.2

Poetry In America

Fast Break - Edward Hirsch

Fri, Jun 11 at 2:00 pm
20.3

American Masters

Raul Julia: The World's A Stage

Fri, Jun 11 at 2:30 pm
20.3

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Aqualicious/Sing in the Spring

Fri, Jun 11 at 2:30 pm
20.2

Molly of Denali: Molly and the Great One

Fri, Jun 11 at 2:30 pm
20.1

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Sidewalk Art/Gnome at Home

Fri, Jun 11 at 3:00 pm
20.2

Elinor Wonders Why

Speedy Swimming/Strawberry Jam

Fri, Jun 11 at 3:30 pm
20.2

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President

Fri, Jun 11 at 3:30 pm
20.1

Donkey Hodie

Growing The Ungrowdenia/Camp Buddy Buddy

Fri, Jun 11 at 4:00 pm
20.2

Ursula K. Le Guin: American Masters

Fri, Jun 11 at 4:00 pm
20.3

Curious George

All-New Hundley/Signs Up

Fri, Jun 11 at 4:30 pm
20.2

Ready Jet Go!

Beep Has The Blues/Chore Day

Fri, Jun 11 at 4:30 pm
20.1

Friday Zone

Tell Me A Story

Fri, Jun 11 at 5:00 pm
20.1

Curious George

Color Me Monkey/Special Delivery Monkey

Fri, Jun 11 at 5:00 pm
20.2

Cycle Around Japan Highlights

Fri, Jun 11 at 5:00 pm
20.3

Samantha Brown's Places to Love

Xi'an, China

Fri, Jun 11 at 5:30 pm
20.3

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Mary Shelley/I Am Harry Houdini

Fri, Jun 11 at 5:30 pm
20.2

DW The Day

Fri, Jun 11 at 5:30 pm
20.1

PBS NewsHour

Fri, Jun 11 at 6:00 pm
20.1

Molly of Denali

New Nivagi/Crane Song

Fri, Jun 11 at 6:00 pm
20.2

Rick Steves' Europe

Burgundy: Profound France

Fri, Jun 11 at 6:00 pm
20.3

Joanne Weir's Plates and Places

Budapest's Central Market

Fri, Jun 11 at 6:30 pm
20.3

Molly of Denali

Ice Sculpture/Tale of the Totem

Fri, Jun 11 at 6:30 pm
20.2

Inside Indiana Business

Fri, Jun 11 at 6:59 pm
20.1

Molly of Denali: Molly and the Great One

Fri, Jun 11 at 7:00 pm
20.2

PBS NewsHour

Fri, Jun 11 at 7:00 pm
20.3

Les Miserables In Concert

Les Miserables In Concert

Fri, Jun 11 at 7:59 pm
20.3

Molly of Denali

Rocky Rescue/Canoe Journey

Fri, Jun 11 at 8:00 pm
20.2

Washington Week

Fri, Jun 11 at 8:00 pm
20.1

Molly of Denali

King Run/The Native Youth Olympics

Fri, Jun 11 at 8:30 pm
20.2

Indiana Week In Review

Fri, Jun 11 at 8:30 pm
20.1

Melissa Etheridge: This Is M.E. Live In LA Marquis

Fri, Jun 11 at 9:00 pm
20.1

Molly of Denali: Molly and the Great One

Fri, Jun 11 at 9:00 pm
20.2

Cyberchase

Journey of a Thousand Food Miles

Fri, Jun 11 at 10:00 pm
20.2

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Aqualicious/Sing in the Spring

Fri, Jun 11 at 10:30 pm
20.2

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Sidewalk Art/Gnome at Home

Fri, Jun 11 at 11:00 pm
20.2

Consuelo Mack WealthTrack

Misplaced Bullish Consensus

Fri, Jun 11 at 11:00 pm
20.1

Firing Line with Margaret Hoover

Fri, Jun 11 at 11:30 pm
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

Speedy Swimming/Strawberry Jam

Fri, Jun 11 at 11:30 pm
20.2

Donkey Hodie

Growing The Ungrowdenia/Camp Buddy Buddy

Sat, Jun 12 at 12:00 am
20.2

Tom Lehrer - Live In Copenhagen 1967

Sat, Jun 12 at 12:00 am
20.1

Bare Feet with Mickela Mallozzi

The French Basque Country

Sat, Jun 12 at 12:00 am
20.3

Bare Feet with Mickela Mallozzi

Seville, Spain

Sat, Jun 12 at 12:30 am
20.3

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Visiting Grandpere/The Tiger Family Goes Back Home

Sat, Jun 12 at 12:30 am
20.2

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Snowflake Day!

Sat, Jun 12 at 1:00 am
20.2

Bare Feet with Mickela Mallozzi

Cyprus

Sat, Jun 12 at 1:00 am
20.3

Bare Feet with Mickela Mallozzi

Romania

Sat, Jun 12 at 1:30 am
20.3

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Mary Shelley/I Am Harry Houdini

Sat, Jun 12 at 1:30 am
20.2

Country Pop Legends (My Music)

Sat, Jun 12 at 1:30 am
20.1

Molly of Denali

New Nivagi/Crane Song

Sat, Jun 12 at 2:00 am
20.2

America's Test Kitchen from Cook's Illustrated

The Perfect Cake

Sat, Jun 12 at 2:00 am
20.3

Joanne Weir's Plates and Places

Budapest's Central Market

Sat, Jun 12 at 2:30 am
20.3

Molly of Denali

Ice Sculpture/Tale of the Totem

Sat, Jun 12 at 2:30 am
20.2

Molly of Denali: Molly and the Great One

Sat, Jun 12 at 3:00 am
20.2

Primal Grill with Steven Raichlen

Tailgating: Games On!

Sat, Jun 12 at 3:00 am
20.3

America's Test Kitchen from Cook's Illustrated

Weeknight Italian

Sat, Jun 12 at 3:30 am
20.3

Collagen Diet with Dr. Josh Axe

Sat, Jun 12 at 3:30 am
20.1

This Old House

Our 3 Decker

Sat, Jun 12 at 4:00 am
20.3

Molly of Denali

Rocky Rescue/Canoe Journey

Sat, Jun 12 at 4:00 am
20.2

Molly of Denali

King Run/The Native Youth Olympics

Sat, Jun 12 at 4:30 am
20.2

Ask This Old House

Working from Home

Sat, Jun 12 at 4:30 am
20.3

Rick Steves' Europe

Burgundy: Profound France

Sat, Jun 12 at 5:00 am
20.3

Molly of Denali: Molly and the Great One

Sat, Jun 12 at 5:00 am
20.2

Inside Indiana Business

Sat, Jun 12 at 5:00 am
20.1

Best of the Joy of Painting

Sat, Jun 12 at 5:30 am
20.3

Classical Stretch: By Essentrics

Arthritis Relief and Pain Prevention

Sat, Jun 12 at 6:00 am
20.3

Sesame Street

Game Day On Sesame Street

Sat, Jun 12 at 6:00 am
20.1

Clifford The Big Red Dog

My Best Friend/Cleo's Fair Share

Sat, Jun 12 at 6:00 am
20.2

WordWorld

Playing Spies/Wee Little Whale

Sat, Jun 12 at 6:30 am
20.2

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Whale of a Song/Pinkabubbles

Sat, Jun 12 at 6:30 am
20.1

Yoga In Practice

Learning to Take A Leap

Sat, Jun 12 at 6:30 am
20.3

Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting

Using Scallop Templates

Sat, Jun 12 at 7:00 am
20.3

Mister Rogers' Neighborhood

Divorce Is A Grown-Up Matter/Mcfeely Wedding

Sat, Jun 12 at 7:00 am
20.1

Splash and Bubbles

Yuck Or Treat/The Thing from Above The Reef

Sat, Jun 12 at 7:00 am
20.2

Peep and the Big Wide World (Apt)

Reflection Affection/Peep Deep in the Big Muddy

Sat, Jun 12 at 7:30 am
20.2

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Miss Elaina Gets Hurt/Daniel Feels Better

Sat, Jun 12 at 7:30 am
20.1

Landscapes Through Time with David Dunlop

Monet's Waterlilies

Sat, Jun 12 at 7:30 am
20.3

Ask This Old House

Working from Home

Sat, Jun 12 at 8:00 am
20.3

Donkey Hodie

The Waiting Game/Planet Purple Party

Sat, Jun 12 at 8:00 am
20.1

Sid The Science Kid

Where Did The Water Go?

Sat, Jun 12 at 8:00 am
20.2

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel Makes a Noise Maker/Daniel Makes the Neighborhood

Sat, Jun 12 at 8:30 am
20.2

Odd Squad

Odd Beginnings, Part 1

Sat, Jun 12 at 8:30 am
20.1

This Old House

Our 3 Decker

Sat, Jun 12 at 8:30 am
20.3

P. Allen Smith's Garden Home

Super Foods; Super Recipes

Sat, Jun 12 at 9:00 am
20.3

Camp TV

Beach Day

Sat, Jun 12 at 9:00 am
20.1

Donkey Hodie

Squibbit/Teamwork Challenge

Sat, Jun 12 at 9:00 am
20.2

Elinor Wonders Why

To Bee Or Not to Bee/Turtle Crossing

Sat, Jun 12 at 9:30 am
20.2

Growing A Greener World

"Catching Up with TV Garden Legend Paul James"

Sat, Jun 12 at 9:30 am
20.3

Aging Backwards 2: Connective Tissue Revealed With Miranda Esmonde-White

Sat, Jun 12 at 9:59 am
20.1

Bare Feet with Mickela Mallozzi

Jeju Fire Festival (Seoul & Jeju, South Korea)

Sat, Jun 12 at 10:00 am
20.3

Sesame Street

Rudy Blows His First Bubble

Sat, Jun 12 at 10:00 am
20.2

Esme & Roy

Sat, Jun 12 at 10:30 am
20.2

Bare Feet with Mickela Mallozzi

Hogmanay In Scotland (Edinburgh, Scotland)

Sat, Jun 12 at 10:30 am
20.3

Bare Feet with Mickela Mallozzi

It Takes Two to Tango (Buenos Aires, Argentina)

Sat, Jun 12 at 11:00 am
20.3

Clifford The Big Red Dog

The Adventures of Clifford The Good/Surf's Up.... and Down

Sat, Jun 12 at 11:00 am
20.2

This Old House

Our 3 Decker

Sat, Jun 12 at 11:00 am
20.1

Ask This Old House

Working from Home

Sat, Jun 12 at 11:30 am
20.1

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Secret Sculpture/The Celebrator

Sat, Jun 12 at 11:30 am
20.2

Bare Feet with Mickela Mallozzi

Waltzing In Vienna (Vienna, Austria)

Sat, Jun 12 at 11:30 am
20.3

Bare Feet with Mickela Mallozzi

Dancer of the Year (The Cook Islands)

Sat, Jun 12 at 12:00 pm
20.3

Dinosaur Train

Dinosaur Train Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale/Rocket Train

Sat, Jun 12 at 12:00 pm
20.2

Aging Backwards 3 with Miranda Esmonde-White

Sat, Jun 12 at 12:00 pm
20.1

Let's Go Luna!

Cusco, Weave Got A Problem/Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu

Sat, Jun 12 at 12:30 pm
20.2

Bare Feet with Mickela Mallozzi

Where Asia Meets Europe (Turkey)

Sat, Jun 12 at 12:30 pm
20.3

Bare Feet with Mickela Mallozzi

The French Basque Country

Sat, Jun 12 at 1:00 pm
20.3

Martha Speaks

There Goes The Neighborhood/I Scream

Sat, Jun 12 at 1:00 pm
20.2

EAT YOUR MEDICINE: The Pegan Diet with Mark Hyman, MD

Sat, Jun 12 at 1:00 pm
20.1

Nature Cat

More Than A Monkey Wrench/Trailblazers

Sat, Jun 12 at 1:30 pm
20.2

Bare Feet with Mickela Mallozzi

Seville, Spain

Sat, Jun 12 at 1:30 pm
20.3

Change Your Brain, Heal Your Mind with Daniel Amen, MD

Sat, Jun 12 at 2:00 pm
20.3

Cyberchase

Going Solar

Sat, Jun 12 at 2:00 pm
20.2

WordGirl

Quiz Show/The People Vs. Ms. Question

Sat, Jun 12 at 2:30 pm
20.2

Dream of Italy: Travel, Transform and Thrive

Sat, Jun 12 at 2:30 pm
20.1

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Maya Angelou/I Am Frederick Douglass

Sat, Jun 12 at 3:30 pm
20.2

Marian Anderson: Once in a Hundred Years

Sat, Jun 12 at 3:30 pm
20.3

Molly of Denali

King Run/The Native Youth Olympics

Sat, Jun 12 at 4:00 pm
20.2

Great Performances

Broadway Musicals: A Jewish Legacy

Sat, Jun 12 at 4:00 pm
20.1

Arthur

Muffy's Art Attack/Tales from the Crib

Sat, Jun 12 at 4:30 pm
20.2

Andy Williams: Greatest Love Songs (My Music)

Sat, Jun 12 at 4:30 pm
20.3

Odd Squad

Skip Day/The Great Grinaldi

Sat, Jun 12 at 5:00 pm
20.2

Wild Kratts

The Dhole Duplicator

Sat, Jun 12 at 5:30 pm
20.2

Molly of Denali

New Nivagi/Crane Song

Sat, Jun 12 at 6:00 pm
20.2

PBS NewsHour Weekend

Sat, Jun 12 at 6:00 pm
20.1

Rick Steves: The Alps

Sat, Jun 12 at 6:00 pm
20.3

Rick Steves Island Hopping Europe

Sat, Jun 12 at 6:29 pm
20.1

Molly of Denali

Ice Sculpture/Tale of the Totem

Sat, Jun 12 at 6:30 pm
20.2

Molly of Denali: Molly and the Great One

Sat, Jun 12 at 7:00 pm
20.2

Magic Moments - The Best of 50's Pop (My Music #102)

Sat, Jun 12 at 7:00 pm
20.1

Molly of Denali

Rocky Rescue/Canoe Journey

Sat, Jun 12 at 8:00 pm
20.2

Ken Burns: The National Parks

Sat, Jun 12 at 8:00 pm
20.3

Molly of Denali

King Run/The Native Youth Olympics

Sat, Jun 12 at 8:30 pm
20.2

Molly of Denali: Molly and the Great One

Sat, Jun 12 at 9:00 pm
20.2

Mavis Staples: I'll Take You There - An All-Star Celebration

Sat, Jun 12 at 9:00 pm
20.1

Cyberchase

Going Solar

Sat, Jun 12 at 10:00 pm
20.2

Melissa Etheridge: This Is M.E. Live In LA Marquis

Sat, Jun 12 at 10:00 pm
20.3

WordGirl

Quiz Show/The People Vs. Ms. Question

Sat, Jun 12 at 10:30 pm
20.2

Bee Gees: One Night Only

Sat, Jun 12 at 10:30 pm
20.1

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Maya Angelou/I Am Frederick Douglass

Sat, Jun 12 at 11:30 pm
20.2

Molly of Denali

King Run/The Native Youth Olympics

Sun, Jun 13 at 12:00 am
20.2

Melissa Etheridge: This Is M.E. Live In LA Marquis

Sun, Jun 13 at 12:00 am
20.1

Baking with Julia

Sun, Jun 13 at 12:00 am
20.3

Primal Grill with Steven Raichlen

Learning to Love Lamb

Sun, Jun 13 at 12:30 am
20.3

Arthur

Muffy's Art Attack/Tales from the Crib

Sun, Jun 13 at 12:30 am
20.2

Odd Squad

Skip Day/The Great Grinaldi

Sun, Jun 13 at 1:00 am
20.2

Primal Grill with Steven Raichlen

Tailgating: Games On!

Sun, Jun 13 at 1:00 am
20.3

Food Over 50

Garden Variety Cooking

Sun, Jun 13 at 1:30 am
20.3

Wild Kratts

The Dhole Duplicator

Sun, Jun 13 at 1:30 am
20.2

Molly of Denali

New Nivagi/Crane Song

Sun, Jun 13 at 2:00 am
20.2

Best of the Joy of Painting

Sun, Jun 13 at 2:00 am
20.3

Henry Louis Gates, Jr. - Uncovering America

Sun, Jun 13 at 2:00 am
20.1

Best of the Joy of Painting

Sun, Jun 13 at 2:30 am
20.3

Molly of Denali

Ice Sculpture/Tale of the Totem

Sun, Jun 13 at 2:30 am
20.2

Molly of Denali: Molly and the Great One

Sun, Jun 13 at 3:00 am
20.2

No Passport Required

Chicago

Sun, Jun 13 at 3:00 am
20.3

The Legacy List with Matt Paxton

You Gotta Have Art / Coventry, CT

Sun, Jun 13 at 4:00 am
20.3

Molly of Denali

Rocky Rescue/Canoe Journey

Sun, Jun 13 at 4:00 am
20.2

Easy Yoga for Diabetes with Peggy Cappy

Sun, Jun 13 at 4:00 am
20.1

Molly of Denali

King Run/The Native Youth Olympics

Sun, Jun 13 at 4:30 am
20.2

Molly of Denali: Molly and the Great One

Sun, Jun 13 at 5:00 am
20.2

Easy Yoga for Arthritis with Peggy Cappy

Sun, Jun 13 at 5:00 am
20.1

Food Over 50

Garden Variety Cooking

Sun, Jun 13 at 5:00 am
20.3

The Jazzy Vegetarian

Small Bites and Sweet Treats

Sun, Jun 13 at 5:30 am
20.3

Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique

Sun, Jun 13 at 6:00 am
20.3

Let's Go Luna!

Totally Totem/Glacier Or Bust

Sun, Jun 13 at 6:00 am
20.1

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Great Race/Tummy Trouble

Sun, Jun 13 at 6:00 am
20.2

WordWorld

Duck's Hiccups/A.... A.... Choo!

Sun, Jun 13 at 6:30 am
20.2

Ready Jet Go!

Beep Has The Blues/Chore Day

Sun, Jun 13 at 6:30 am
20.1

Classical Stretch: By Essentrics

Posture

Sun, Jun 13 at 6:30 am
20.3

It's Sew Easy

Cuddle Up

Sun, Jun 13 at 7:00 am
20.3

Kid Stew

Sun, Jun 13 at 7:00 am
20.1

Splash and Bubbles

The Lure of the Rocks/What's The Story, Maury?

Sun, Jun 13 at 7:00 am
20.2

Peep and the Big Wide World

You Can Count On Bunnies/Falling Feathers

Sun, Jun 13 at 7:30 am
20.2

Cyberchase

Going Solar

Sun, Jun 13 at 7:30 am
20.1

Wyland's Art Studio

Coral Reef

Sun, Jun 13 at 7:30 am
20.3

Classical Stretch: By Essentrics

Arthritis Relief and Pain Prevention

Sun, Jun 13 at 8:00 am
20.3

Rhythm and Roots of Arthur

Sun, Jun 13 at 8:00 am
20.1

Sid The Science Kid

Save The Stump!

Sun, Jun 13 at 8:00 am
20.2

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Visiting Grandpere/The Tiger Family Goes Back Home

Sun, Jun 13 at 8:30 am
20.2

Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique

Sun, Jun 13 at 8:30 am
20.3

Food Over 50

Sweet Things 2

Sun, Jun 13 at 9:00 am
20.3

Donkey Hodie

Spooky Shadow Swamp/Hidden Orchestra

Sun, Jun 13 at 9:00 am
20.2

Ultimate Pet Health Guide with Dr. Gary Richter

Sun, Jun 13 at 9:00 am
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

Big Trees/Baby Steps

Sun, Jun 13 at 9:30 am
20.2

The Jazzy Vegetarian

Tex-Mex with a Twist

Sun, Jun 13 at 9:30 am
20.3

Trails to Oishii Tokyo

Sun, Jun 13 at 10:00 am
20.3

Sesame Street

Game Day On Sesame Street

Sun, Jun 13 at 10:00 am
20.2

Life's Third Age with Ken Dychtwald

Sun, Jun 13 at 10:29 am
20.1

Esme & Roy

Sun, Jun 13 at 10:30 am
20.2

Journeys In Japan

Sun, Jun 13 at 10:30 am
20.3

P. Allen Smith's Garden Home

Leaders in the Field

Sun, Jun 13 at 11:00 am
20.3

Clifford The Big Red Dog

The March of the Sea Turtles/A Squirrely Situation

Sun, Jun 13 at 11:00 am
20.2

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

School Rules/Scooterboy

Sun, Jun 13 at 11:30 am
20.2

Garden SMART

Sun, Jun 13 at 11:30 am
20.3

Suze Orman's Ultimate Retirement Guide

Sun, Jun 13 at 11:59 am
20.1

Bare Feet with Mickela Mallozzi

Jeju Fire Festival (Seoul & Jeju, South Korea)

Sun, Jun 13 at 12:00 pm
20.3

Dinosaur Train

Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins: Part 1/Part 2

Sun, Jun 13 at 12:00 pm
20.2

Let's Go Luna!

Beat The Beat/Rhinoceros Or Bust

Sun, Jun 13 at 12:30 pm
20.2

Bare Feet with Mickela Mallozzi

Hogmanay In Scotland (Edinburgh, Scotland)

Sun, Jun 13 at 12:30 pm
20.3

Bare Feet with Mickela Mallozzi

It Takes Two to Tango (Buenos Aires, Argentina)

Sun, Jun 13 at 1:00 pm
20.3

Martha Speaks

Skits under the Weather/Martha the Weather Dog

Sun, Jun 13 at 1:00 pm
20.2

Nature Cat

Ants Revolution/Tide Pool Tough

Sun, Jun 13 at 1:30 pm
20.2

Bare Feet with Mickela Mallozzi

Waltzing In Vienna (Vienna, Austria)

Sun, Jun 13 at 1:30 pm
20.3

Ella Fitzgerald: Just One of Those Things

Sun, Jun 13 at 1:59 pm
20.1

Cyberchase

Fit to Be Heroes

Sun, Jun 13 at 2:00 pm
20.2

Rick Steves Hunger and Hope: Lessons from Ethiopia and Guatemala

Sun, Jun 13 at 2:00 pm
20.3

WordGirl

Oh What A Tangled Knot You Tie, Amazing Rope Guy/Kid Action News

Sun, Jun 13 at 2:30 pm
20.2

Hero Elementary

Hatching A Plan/The Invisible Force

Sun, Jun 13 at 3:00 pm
20.2

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am James Naismith/I Am Temple Grandin

Sun, Jun 13 at 3:30 pm
20.2

3 Steps to Pain-Free Living

Sun, Jun 13 at 3:30 pm
20.3

Molly of Denali

New Nivagi/Crane Song

Sun, Jun 13 at 4:00 pm
20.2

Rick Steves Europe Awaits

Sun, Jun 13 at 4:00 pm
20.1

Arthur

Postcards from Buster, Parts I & II

Sun, Jun 13 at 4:30 pm
20.2

Odd Squad

Drop Gadget Repeat/20 Questions

Sun, Jun 13 at 5:00 pm
20.2

Wild Kratts

Cheeks The Hamster

Sun, Jun 13 at 5:30 pm
20.2

Nature

Naledi: One Little Elephant

Sun, Jun 13 at 5:30 pm
20.3

PBS NewsHour Weekend

Sun, Jun 13 at 6:00 pm
20.1

Molly of Denali

New Nivagi/Crane Song

Sun, Jun 13 at 6:00 pm
20.2

Molly of Denali

Ice Sculpture/Tale of the Totem

Sun, Jun 13 at 6:30 pm
20.2

Carpenters: Close to You (My Music Presents)

Sun, Jun 13 at 6:30 pm
20.1

Sergio Mendes & Friends: A Celebration

Sun, Jun 13 at 7:00 pm
20.3

Molly of Denali: Molly and the Great One

Sun, Jun 13 at 7:00 pm
20.2

Country Pop Legends (My Music)

Sun, Jun 13 at 7:59 pm
20.1

Molly of Denali

Rocky Rescue/Canoe Journey

Sun, Jun 13 at 8:00 pm
20.2

Molly of Denali

King Run/The Native Youth Olympics

Sun, Jun 13 at 8:30 pm
20.2

Rick Steves Europe Awaits

Sun, Jun 13 at 8:30 pm
20.3

Molly of Denali: Molly and the Great One

Sun, Jun 13 at 9:00 pm
20.2

Cyberchase

Fit to Be Heroes

Sun, Jun 13 at 10:00 pm
20.2

Tom Lehrer - Live In Copenhagen 1967

Sun, Jun 13 at 10:00 pm
20.1

WordGirl

Oh What A Tangled Knot You Tie, Amazing Rope Guy/Kid Action News

Sun, Jun 13 at 10:30 pm
20.2

Forever Painless with Miranda Esmonde-White

Sun, Jun 13 at 10:30 pm
20.3

Hero Elementary

Hatching A Plan/The Invisible Force

Sun, Jun 13 at 11:00 pm
20.2

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am James Naismith/I Am Temple Grandin

Sun, Jun 13 at 11:30 pm
20.2

Mavis Staples: I'll Take You There - An All-Star Celebration

Sun, Jun 13 at 11:30 pm
20.1

Molly of Denali

New Nivagi/Crane Song

Mon, Jun 14 at 12:00 am
20.2

New Scandinavian Cooking

Summer on a Plate

Mon, Jun 14 at 12:00 am
20.3

America's Test Kitchen from Cook's Illustrated

Mexican Fare

Mon, Jun 14 at 12:30 am
20.3

Arthur

Postcards from Buster, Parts I & II

Mon, Jun 14 at 12:30 am
20.2

Odd Squad

Drop Gadget Repeat/20 Questions

Mon, Jun 14 at 1:00 am
20.2

Masterpiece: 50 Fabulous Years!

Mon, Jun 14 at 1:00 am
20.1

America's Test Kitchen from Cook's Illustrated

Weeknight Italian

Mon, Jun 14 at 1:00 am
20.3

The Jazzy Vegetarian

Tex-Mex with a Twist

Mon, Jun 14 at 1:30 am
20.3

Wild Kratts

Cheeks The Hamster

Mon, Jun 14 at 1:30 am
20.2

Molly of Denali

New Nivagi/Crane Song

Mon, Jun 14 at 2:00 am
20.2

Bare Feet with Mickela Mallozzi

Jeju Fire Festival (Seoul & Jeju, South Korea)

Mon, Jun 14 at 2:00 am
20.3

Bare Feet with Mickela Mallozzi

Hogmanay In Scotland (Edinburgh, Scotland)

Mon, Jun 14 at 2:30 am
20.3

Molly of Denali

Ice Sculpture/Tale of the Totem

Mon, Jun 14 at 2:30 am
20.2

Agatha Christie's England

Mon, Jun 14 at 2:30 am
20.1

No Passport Required

Queens, Nyc

Mon, Jun 14 at 3:00 am
20.3

Molly of Denali: Molly and the Great One

Mon, Jun 14 at 3:00 am
20.2

Rick Steves Europe Awaits

Mon, Jun 14 at 3:30 am
20.1

Molly of Denali

Rocky Rescue/Canoe Journey

Mon, Jun 14 at 4:00 am
20.2

The Legacy List with Matt Paxton

We Are Family / Dorchester, MA

Mon, Jun 14 at 4:00 am
20.3

Molly of Denali

King Run/The Native Youth Olympics

Mon, Jun 14 at 4:30 am
20.2

Molly of Denali: Molly and the Great One

Mon, Jun 14 at 5:00 am
20.2

Food Over 50

Sweet Things 2

Mon, Jun 14 at 5:00 am
20.3

The Jazzy Vegetarian

Tex-Mex with a Twist

Mon, Jun 14 at 5:30 am
20.3

Classical Stretch: By Essentrics

Hip & Glute Flexibility

Mon, Jun 14 at 5:30 am
20.1

Let's Learn

Bread and Balloon Start with B!

Mon, Jun 14 at 6:00 am
20.1

Great Estates Scotland

Kincardine

Mon, Jun 14 at 6:00 am
20.3

Cat in the Hat Knows A Lot About That!

Big Cats/Fantastic Flour

Mon, Jun 14 at 6:00 am
20.2

Ready Jet Go!

So Many Moons/Project Pluto

Mon, Jun 14 at 6:30 am
20.2

Peg + Cat

The Mermaid in the Mall Problem/The Painting Problem

Mon, Jun 14 at 7:00 am
20.2

Molly of Denali

Winter Champions/Hus-Keys

Mon, Jun 14 at 7:00 am
20.1

Best of Sewing with Nancy

The Absolute Easiest Way to Sew, Part 2

Mon, Jun 14 at 7:00 am
20.3

Paint This with Jerry Yarnell

Beyond The Wall, Part 1

Mon, Jun 14 at 7:30 am
20.3

Super Why!

Bedtime for Bear

Mon, Jun 14 at 7:30 am
20.2

Wild Kratts

Mosquito Dragon

Mon, Jun 14 at 7:30 am
20.1

Hero Elementary

Monumental Problem / Super Lift

Mon, Jun 14 at 8:00 am
20.1

This Old House

Project Interrupted

Mon, Jun 14 at 8:00 am
20.3

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel Doesn't Want to Go Potty/Daniel Sits on the Potty

Mon, Jun 14 at 8:00 am
20.2

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel Waits For Show And Tell/A Night Out At The Restaurant

Mon, Jun 14 at 8:30 am
20.2

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Kate Warne/I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle

Mon, Jun 14 at 8:30 am
20.1

Ask This Old House

Reclaim Beam Mantel, Geothermal

Mon, Jun 14 at 8:30 am
20.3

Dining with the Chef

Mon, Jun 14 at 9:00 am
20.3

Sesame Street

Rudy Blows His First Bubble

Mon, Jun 14 at 9:00 am
20.2

Curious George

Happy Valentine's Day, George!/Oh Deer

Mon, Jun 14 at 9:00 am
20.1

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Firefighters at School/Daniel's Doll

Mon, Jun 14 at 9:30 am
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

Follow Your Nose/Leaf Charms

Mon, Jun 14 at 9:30 am
20.2

Clifford The Big Red Dog

A Reasonable Eggsplanation/The Special Agents of Birdwell Island

Mon, Jun 14 at 10:00 am
20.2

Hometown Georgia (Create)

Mon, Jun 14 at 10:00 am
20.3

Donkey Hodie

The Masked Veggies/The Royal Hosts

Mon, Jun 14 at 10:00 am
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

Follow Your Nose/Leaf Charms

Mon, Jun 14 at 10:30 am
20.1

Dinosaur Train

Junior Conductors Academy: Part One/Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two

Mon, Jun 14 at 10:30 am
20.2

Seeing The USA

Arizona

Mon, Jun 14 at 10:30 am
20.3

Rick Steves' Europe

Barcelona and Catalunya

Mon, Jun 14 at 11:00 am
20.3

Sesame Street

Neighborhood Safari

Mon, Jun 14 at 11:00 am
20.1

Let's Go Luna!

Story of Smoothie/Andy The Giant

Mon, Jun 14 at 11:00 am
20.2

Nature Cat

Wild Batts!/No Bird Left Behind!

Mon, Jun 14 at 11:30 am
20.2

Best of the Joy of Painting

Mon, Jun 14 at 11:30 am
20.3

Super Why!

The Mixed Up Story

Mon, Jun 14 at 11:30 am
20.1

Dinosaur Train

The Beelzebufo Cometh/Dennis Comes to Visit

Mon, Jun 14 at 12:00 pm
20.1

Nature Cat

Are You My Egg?/Sos (Save Our Salad)

Mon, Jun 14 at 12:00 pm
20.2

Life from Above

Moving Planet

Mon, Jun 14 at 12:00 pm
20.3

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Dancing by the Book/Tucker's Tooth

Mon, Jun 14 at 12:30 pm
20.1

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Mary Leaky/I Am Alexander Hamilton

Mon, Jun 14 at 12:30 pm
20.2

Molly of Denali

Mon, Jun 14 at 1:00 pm
20.2

Nova

Dead Sea Scroll Detectives

Mon, Jun 14 at 1:00 pm
20.3

Cat in the Hat Knows A Lot About That!

Rumbly Tumbly/Planet Name Game

Mon, Jun 14 at 1:00 pm
20.1

Donkey Hodie

The Masked Veggies/The Royal Hosts

Mon, Jun 14 at 1:30 pm
20.1

Hero Elementary

Turtle Beach / Shine A Light On Me

Mon, Jun 14 at 1:30 pm
20.2

Cyberchase

Pursuit of the Prism of Power

Mon, Jun 14 at 2:00 pm
20.2

Peg + Cat

The Pirate Puzzle Problem/The Scrap of Map Problem

Mon, Jun 14 at 2:00 pm
20.1

Cities of Light: The Rise and Fall of Islamic Spain

Mon, Jun 14 at 2:00 pm
20.3

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Monkey Dance/Royal Peacock Dance

Mon, Jun 14 at 2:30 pm
20.2

Hero Elementary

Monumental Problem / Super Lift

Mon, Jun 14 at 2:30 pm
20.1

Nature Cat

Hal The Duck/The Crow-Lympics

Mon, Jun 14 at 3:00 pm
20.1

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Pink Love/Duocorn

Mon, Jun 14 at 3:00 pm
20.2

Elinor Wonders Why

Follow Your Nose/Leaf Charms

Mon, Jun 14 at 3:30 pm
20.2

Wild Kratts

Mosquito Dragon

Mon, Jun 14 at 3:30 pm
20.1

Molly of Denali

Winter Champions/Hus-Keys

Mon, Jun 14 at 4:00 pm
20.1

Native America

Nature to Nations

Mon, Jun 14 at 4:00 pm
20.3

Donkey Hodie

Royal Sandcastle Builders/Bobski Bounce

Mon, Jun 14 at 4:00 pm
20.2

Curious George

Curious George Sees Stars/Curious George Gets A Trophy

Mon, Jun 14 at 4:30 pm
20.2

Ready Jet Go!

A Kid's Guide to Mars/Jet 2

Mon, Jun 14 at 4:30 pm
20.1

Odd Squad

Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd/Failure to Lunch

Mon, Jun 14 at 5:00 pm
20.1

Curious George

The Elephant Upstairs/Being Hundley

Mon, Jun 14 at 5:00 pm
20.2

Hometown Georgia (Create)

Mon, Jun 14 at 5:00 pm
20.3

Seeing The USA

Arizona

Mon, Jun 14 at 5:30 pm
20.3

DW The Day

Mon, Jun 14 at 5:30 pm
20.1

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Mary Leaky/I Am Alexander Hamilton

Mon, Jun 14 at 5:30 pm
20.2

Molly of Denali

Mon, Jun 14 at 6:00 pm
20.2

Rick Steves' Europe

Barcelona and Catalunya

Mon, Jun 14 at 6:00 pm
20.3

PBS NewsHour

Mon, Jun 14 at 6:00 pm
20.1

Hero Elementary

Turtle Beach / Shine A Light On Me

Mon, Jun 14 at 6:30 pm
20.2

Joanne Weir's Plates and Places

Making Meze

Mon, Jun 14 at 6:30 pm
20.3

PBS NewsHour

Mon, Jun 14 at 7:00 pm
20.3

BBC World News America

Episode 11

Mon, Jun 14 at 7:00 pm
20.1

Wild Kratts

Journey to the Subnivean Zone

Mon, Jun 14 at 7:00 pm
20.2

Wild Kratts

Polar Bears Don't Dance

Mon, Jun 14 at 7:30 pm
20.2

How She Rolls

Biscuits Rising.... In Charlotte

Mon, Jun 14 at 7:30 pm
20.1

Antiques Roadshow

Vintage Albuquerque

Mon, Jun 14 at 8:00 pm
20.1

Journeys Through The Finger Lakes

Mon, Jun 14 at 8:00 pm
20.3

Odd Squad

Two Agents and a Baby/Ocean and the Fly

Mon, Jun 14 at 8:00 pm
20.2

Odd Squad

Hands on a Desk Chair/There's No 'o' In Obot

Mon, Jun 14 at 8:30 pm
20.2

Arthur

Flea to Be You and Me/Kiss and Tell

Mon, Jun 14 at 9:00 pm
20.2

Antiques Roadshow

Vintage Hot Springs

Mon, Jun 14 at 9:00 pm
20.1

A Very British Romance with Lucy Worsley

Episode One

Mon, Jun 14 at 9:00 pm
20.3

Arthur

He Said, He Said/Bunny Trouble

Mon, Jun 14 at 9:30 pm
20.2

Cyberchase

Pursuit of the Prism of Power

Mon, Jun 14 at 10:00 pm
20.2

A Very British Romance with Lucy Worsley

Episode Two

Mon, Jun 14 at 10:00 pm
20.3

Independent Lens

Man On Fire

Mon, Jun 14 at 10:00 pm
20.1

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Monkey Dance/Royal Peacock Dance

Mon, Jun 14 at 10:30 pm
20.2

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Pink Love/Duocorn

Mon, Jun 14 at 11:00 pm
20.2

BBC World News

Episode 22

Mon, Jun 14 at 11:00 pm
20.1

Amanpour and Company

Mon, Jun 14 at 11:00 pm
20.3

Elinor Wonders Why

Follow Your Nose/Leaf Charms

Mon, Jun 14 at 11:30 pm
20.2

Are You Being Served?

The Apartment M3-503

Mon, Jun 14 at 11:30 pm
20.1

Amanpour and Company

Tue, Jun 15 at 12:00 am
20.1

Joanne Weir's Plates and Places

Making Meze

Tue, Jun 15 at 12:00 am
20.3

Donkey Hodie

Royal Sandcastle Builders/Bobski Bounce

Tue, Jun 15 at 12:00 am
20.2

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel Doesn't Want to Go Potty/Daniel Sits on the Potty

Tue, Jun 15 at 12:30 am
20.2

America's Test Kitchen from Cook's Illustrated

Chinese Favorites

Tue, Jun 15 at 12:30 am
20.3

Simply Ming

Ming Tsai with Guest Rick Bayless

Tue, Jun 15 at 1:00 am
20.3

Antiques Roadshow

Vintage Hot Springs

Tue, Jun 15 at 1:00 am
20.1

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel Waits For Show And Tell/A Night Out At The Restaurant

Tue, Jun 15 at 1:00 am
20.2

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Mary Leaky/I Am Alexander Hamilton

Tue, Jun 15 at 1:30 am
20.2

Cook's Country

Bourbon and Broccoli Hit The Grill

Tue, Jun 15 at 1:30 am
20.3

Bare Feet with Mickela Mallozzi

It Takes Two to Tango (Buenos Aires, Argentina)

Tue, Jun 15 at 2:00 am
20.3

Molly of Denali

Tue, Jun 15 at 2:00 am
20.2

Independent Lens

Man On Fire

Tue, Jun 15 at 2:00 am
20.1

Bare Feet with Mickela Mallozzi

Waltzing In Vienna (Vienna, Austria)

Tue, Jun 15 at 2:30 am
20.3

Hero Elementary

Turtle Beach / Shine A Light On Me

Tue, Jun 15 at 2:30 am
20.2

Wild Kratts

Journey to the Subnivean Zone

Tue, Jun 15 at 3:00 am
20.2

United We Dance, Act Three

Tue, Jun 15 at 3:00 am
20.1

Essential Pepin

Fine Finishes

Tue, Jun 15 at 3:00 am
20.3

Annabel Langbein: The Free Range Cook

The Ultimate Cookout

Tue, Jun 15 at 3:30 am
20.3

Wild Kratts

Polar Bears Don't Dance

Tue, Jun 15 at 3:30 am
20.2

Odd Squad

Two Agents and a Baby/Ocean and the Fly

Tue, Jun 15 at 4:00 am
20.2

This Old House

Project Interrupted

Tue, Jun 15 at 4:00 am
20.3

Lavender Scare

Tue, Jun 15 at 4:00 am
20.1

Odd Squad

Hands on a Desk Chair/There's No 'o' In Obot

Tue, Jun 15 at 4:30 am
20.2

Ask This Old House

Reclaim Beam Mantel, Geothermal

Tue, Jun 15 at 4:30 am
20.3

Rick Steves' Europe

Barcelona and Catalunya

Tue, Jun 15 at 5:00 am
20.3

Penny: Champion of the Marginalized

Tue, Jun 15 at 5:00 am
20.1

Arthur

Flea to Be You and Me/Kiss and Tell

Tue, Jun 15 at 5:00 am
20.2

Classical Stretch: By Essentrics

Stretch Your Spine

Tue, Jun 15 at 5:29 am
20.1

Best of the Joy of Painting

Tue, Jun 15 at 5:30 am
20.3

Arthur

He Said, He Said/Bunny Trouble

Tue, Jun 15 at 5:30 am
20.2

Cat in the Hat Knows A Lot About That!

I Love The Nightlife/Oh Give Me A Home!

Tue, Jun 15 at 6:00 am
20.2

Let's Learn

St and Ep Make Step!

Tue, Jun 15 at 6:00 am
20.1

J Schwanke's Life In Bloom

Nature Centered

Tue, Jun 15 at 6:00 am
20.3

My World Too

The Bee Store, Regenerative Farming, A Free Fare City Transit System

Tue, Jun 15 at 6:30 am
20.3

Ready Jet Go!

A Kid's Guide to Mars/Jet 2

Tue, Jun 15 at 6:30 am
20.2

Peg + Cat

The Big Dog Problem/The Three Friends Problem

Tue, Jun 15 at 7:00 am
20.2

Quilting Arts

Mixed Media

Tue, Jun 15 at 7:00 am
20.3

Molly of Denali

By Sled Or Snowshoe/The Shortest Birthday

Tue, Jun 15 at 7:00 am
20.1

Wild Kratts

When Fish Fly

Tue, Jun 15 at 7:30 am
20.1

Super Why!

Jasper's Cowboy Wish

Tue, Jun 15 at 7:30 am
20.2

Painting and Travel with Roger & Sarah Bansemer

Heritage Village

Tue, Jun 15 at 7:30 am
20.3

American Woodshop

The Barn Shop / Building on a Budget! / Scrolled Signs

Tue, Jun 15 at 8:00 am
20.3

Hero Elementary

Looking Super / Schmubble Trouble

Tue, Jun 15 at 8:00 am
20.1

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Thank You, Grandpere Tiger!/Neighborhood Thank You Day

Tue, Jun 15 at 8:00 am
20.2

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Be A Vegetable Taster!/Daniel Tries A New Food

Tue, Jun 15 at 8:30 am
20.2

Woodsmith Shop

Wall Cabinet

Tue, Jun 15 at 8:30 am
20.3

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Rosa Parks/I Am Thurgood Marshall

Tue, Jun 15 at 8:30 am
20.1

Curious George

School of Dance/Curious George Sounds Off

Tue, Jun 15 at 9:00 am
20.1

Sesame Street

Game Day On Sesame Street

Tue, Jun 15 at 9:00 am
20.2

Baking with Julia

Tue, Jun 15 at 9:00 am
20.3

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel Can't Ride Trolley/Daniel Can't Get What He Wants

Tue, Jun 15 at 9:30 am
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

Make Music Naturally/Light The Way

Tue, Jun 15 at 9:30 am
20.2

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Towel Team Go!/Puppy Preschool

Tue, Jun 15 at 10:00 am
20.2

Two for the Road

Kentucky: Bourbon and Bluegrass

Tue, Jun 15 at 10:00 am
20.3

Donkey Hodie

A Big Favor for Grampy/A Fair Way to Bounce

Tue, Jun 15 at 10:00 am
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

Make Music Naturally/Light The Way

Tue, Jun 15 at 10:30 am
20.1

Dinosaur Train

Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two

Tue, Jun 15 at 10:30 am
20.2

Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope

Surprising Toronto

Tue, Jun 15 at 10:30 am
20.3

Rick Steves' Europe

Little Europe: San Marino, Monaco, Vatican City, Liechtenstein, and Andorra

Tue, Jun 15 at 11:00 am
20.3

Sesame Street

Zoe Breaks Her Arm

Tue, Jun 15 at 11:00 am
20.1

Let's Go Luna!

The Big Squeeze/Meet The Presses

Tue, Jun 15 at 11:00 am
20.2

Nature Cat

Nature Cat's Nature Stories/Pattern Problema

Tue, Jun 15 at 11:30 am
20.2

Best of the Joy of Painting

Tue, Jun 15 at 11:30 am
20.3

Super Why!

Roxie's Missing Music Book

Tue, Jun 15 at 11:30 am
20.1

Dinosaur Train

Classic in the Jurassic - Air, Water and Land/Desert Day and Night

Tue, Jun 15 at 12:00 pm
20.1

Nature Cat

Sweet Symbiosis/Strawberry Fields Forever

Tue, Jun 15 at 12:00 pm
20.2

Life from Above

Colorful Planet

Tue, Jun 15 at 12:00 pm
20.3

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Doggy Air Rangers/My Hero, Hero

Tue, Jun 15 at 12:30 pm
20.1

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Johann Sebastian Bach/I Am Marie Curie

Tue, Jun 15 at 12:30 pm
20.2

Molly of Denali

The Whole Mitten Kaboodle/Eagle Tale

Tue, Jun 15 at 1:00 pm
20.2

Nova

Dog Tales

Tue, Jun 15 at 1:00 pm
20.3

Cat in the Hat Knows A Lot About That!

The Search for String/Mirror Mirror

Tue, Jun 15 at 1:00 pm
20.1

Donkey Hodie

A Big Favor for Grampy/A Fair Way to Bounce

Tue, Jun 15 at 1:30 pm
20.1

Hero Elementary

Saved from the Bell/The Right Stuff

Tue, Jun 15 at 1:30 pm
20.2

Cyberchase

Blowin' in the Wind

Tue, Jun 15 at 2:00 pm
20.2

Peg + Cat

The Pizza Problem/The Pizza Pirate Problem

Tue, Jun 15 at 2:00 pm
20.1

Boss: The Black Experience In Business

Tue, Jun 15 at 2:00 pm
20.3

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Star Light, Star Not So Bright/The Opera-Matic

Tue, Jun 15 at 2:30 pm
20.2

Hero Elementary

Looking Super / Schmubble Trouble

Tue, Jun 15 at 2:30 pm
20.1

Nature Cat

What A Pearl/Wild Bee Motel

Tue, Jun 15 at 3:00 pm
20.1

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Slumber Party/Puptastic

Tue, Jun 15 at 3:00 pm
20.2

Elinor Wonders Why

Make Music Naturally/Light The Way

Tue, Jun 15 at 3:30 pm
20.2

Wild Kratts

When Fish Fly

Tue, Jun 15 at 3:30 pm
20.1

Molly of Denali

By Sled Or Snowshoe/The Shortest Birthday

Tue, Jun 15 at 4:00 pm
20.1

Native America

Cities of the Sky

Tue, Jun 15 at 4:00 pm
20.3

Donkey Hodie

The Yodel Birds Are Coming/A Lot of Hot

Tue, Jun 15 at 4:00 pm
20.2

Curious George

Housebound!/Curious George Rides A Bike

Tue, Jun 15 at 4:30 pm
20.2

Ready Jet Go!

Not A Sound/Mindy In Space

Tue, Jun 15 at 4:30 pm
20.1

Odd Squad

The O Team/Show Me The Money

Tue, Jun 15 at 5:00 pm
20.1

Curious George

Surprise Quints/Muddy Monkey

Tue, Jun 15 at 5:00 pm
20.2

Two for the Road

Kentucky: Bourbon and Bluegrass

Tue, Jun 15 at 5:00 pm
20.3

Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope

Surprising Toronto

Tue, Jun 15 at 5:30 pm
20.3

DW The Day

Tue, Jun 15 at 5:30 pm
20.1

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Johann Sebastian Bach/I Am Marie Curie

Tue, Jun 15 at 5:30 pm
20.2

Molly of Denali

The Whole Mitten Kaboodle/Eagle Tale

Tue, Jun 15 at 6:00 pm
20.2

Rick Steves' Europe

Little Europe: San Marino, Monaco, Vatican City, Liechtenstein, and Andorra

Tue, Jun 15 at 6:00 pm
20.3

PBS NewsHour

Tue, Jun 15 at 6:00 pm
20.1

Hero Elementary

Saved from the Bell/The Right Stuff

Tue, Jun 15 at 6:30 pm
20.2

Joanne Weir's Plates and Places

World of Beans

Tue, Jun 15 at 6:30 pm
20.3

PBS NewsHour

Tue, Jun 15 at 7:00 pm
20.3

BBC World News America

Episode 12

Tue, Jun 15 at 7:00 pm
20.1

Wild Kratts

The Cobra King

Tue, Jun 15 at 7:00 pm
20.2

Articulate with Jim Cotter

Pain and Patience

Tue, Jun 15 at 7:29 pm
20.1

Wild Kratts

Bass Class

Tue, Jun 15 at 7:30 pm
20.2

Odd Squad

Life of O'brian/Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?

Tue, Jun 15 at 8:00 pm
20.2

Shelter Me

Soul Awakened

Tue, Jun 15 at 8:00 pm
20.3

Finding Your Roots

Unfamiliar Kin

Tue, Jun 15 at 8:00 pm
20.1

Odd Squad

The Jackies/Invasion of the Body Switchers

Tue, Jun 15 at 8:30 pm
20.2

Arthur

Big Horns George/Bleep

Tue, Jun 15 at 9:00 pm
20.2

Polio Crusade: American Experience

Tue, Jun 15 at 9:00 pm
20.1

Secrets of Westminster

Tue, Jun 15 at 9:00 pm
20.3

Arthur

That's My Grandma/Bud's Knotty Problem

Tue, Jun 15 at 9:30 pm
20.2

Cyberchase

Blowin' in the Wind

Tue, Jun 15 at 10:00 pm
20.2

Frontline

China Undercover

Tue, Jun 15 at 10:00 pm
20.1

Secrets of Scotland Yard

Tue, Jun 15 at 10:00 pm
20.3

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Star Light, Star Not So Bright/The Opera-Matic

Tue, Jun 15 at 10:30 pm
20.2

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Slumber Party/Puptastic

Tue, Jun 15 at 11:00 pm
20.2

BBC World News

Episode 24

Tue, Jun 15 at 11:00 pm
20.1

Amanpour and Company

Tue, Jun 15 at 11:00 pm
20.3

Are You Being Served?

Mrs. Slocombe, Senior Person M6-161

Tue, Jun 15 at 11:29 pm
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

Make Music Naturally/Light The Way

Tue, Jun 15 at 11:30 pm
20.2

Donkey Hodie

The Yodel Birds Are Coming/A Lot of Hot

Wed, Jun 16 at 12:00 am
20.2

Amanpour and Company

Wed, Jun 16 at 12:00 am
20.1

Joanne Weir's Plates and Places

World of Beans

Wed, Jun 16 at 12:00 am
20.3

Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television

Tahini Rules!

Wed, Jun 16 at 12:30 am
20.3

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Thank You, Grandpere Tiger!/Neighborhood Thank You Day

Wed, Jun 16 at 12:30 am
20.2

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Be A Vegetable Taster!/Daniel Tries A New Food

Wed, Jun 16 at 1:00 am
20.2

Sara's Weeknight Meals

Jewish Holidays

Wed, Jun 16 at 1:00 am
20.3

Polio Crusade: American Experience

Wed, Jun 16 at 1:00 am
20.1

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Johann Sebastian Bach/I Am Marie Curie

Wed, Jun 16 at 1:30 am
20.2

George Hirsch Lifestyle

Layering with Seasoning

Wed, Jun 16 at 1:30 am
20.3

Bare Feet with Mickela Mallozzi

Dancer of the Year (The Cook Islands)

Wed, Jun 16 at 2:00 am
20.3

Frontline

China Undercover

Wed, Jun 16 at 2:00 am
20.1

Molly of Denali

The Whole Mitten Kaboodle/Eagle Tale

Wed, Jun 16 at 2:00 am
20.2

Hero Elementary

Saved from the Bell/The Right Stuff

Wed, Jun 16 at 2:30 am
20.2

Bare Feet with Mickela Mallozzi

Where Asia Meets Europe (Turkey)

Wed, Jun 16 at 2:30 am
20.3

Out In Rural America

Wed, Jun 16 at 2:59 am
20.1

Wild Kratts

The Cobra King

Wed, Jun 16 at 3:00 am
20.2

Baking with Julia

Wed, Jun 16 at 3:00 am
20.3

Wild Kratts

Bass Class

Wed, Jun 16 at 3:30 am
20.2

Odd Squad

Life of O'brian/Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?

Wed, Jun 16 at 4:00 am
20.2

Independent Lens

Man On Fire

Wed, Jun 16 at 4:00 am
20.1

American Woodshop

The Barn Shop / Building on a Budget! / Scrolled Signs

Wed, Jun 16 at 4:00 am
20.3

Woodsmith Shop

Wall Cabinet

Wed, Jun 16 at 4:30 am
20.3

Odd Squad

The Jackies/Invasion of the Body Switchers

Wed, Jun 16 at 4:30 am
20.2

Arthur

Big Horns George/Bleep

Wed, Jun 16 at 5:00 am
20.2

Rick Steves' Europe

Little Europe: San Marino, Monaco, Vatican City, Liechtenstein, and Andorra

Wed, Jun 16 at 5:00 am
20.3

Scammed - Investment Fraud Revealed

Wed, Jun 16 at 5:00 am
20.1

Arthur

That's My Grandma/Bud's Knotty Problem

Wed, Jun 16 at 5:30 am
20.2

Best of the Joy of Painting

Wed, Jun 16 at 5:30 am
20.3

Classical Stretch: By Essentrics

Upper Body Pain Relief

Wed, Jun 16 at 5:30 am
20.1

Let's Learn

Can You Find The Short A In Fast?

Wed, Jun 16 at 6:00 am
20.1

Make It Artsy

Time Pieces

Wed, Jun 16 at 6:00 am
20.3

Cat in the Hat Knows A Lot About That!

No Night Today/Fun in the Sun

Wed, Jun 16 at 6:00 am
20.2

Ready Jet Go!

Mission to Mars/Sounds Abound

Wed, Jun 16 at 6:30 am
20.2

Make48

Wed, Jun 16 at 6:30 am
20.3

Knit and Crochet Now

Afghans with Many Borders

Wed, Jun 16 at 7:00 am
20.3

Molly of Denali

Turn on the Northern Lights/Fiddlesticks

Wed, Jun 16 at 7:00 am
20.1

Peg + Cat

The Package Problem/The Train Problem

Wed, Jun 16 at 7:00 am
20.2

Super Why!

'twas The Night Before Christmas

Wed, Jun 16 at 7:30 am
20.2

Painting with Wilson Bickford

Fetching The Tree

Wed, Jun 16 at 7:30 am
20.3

Wild Kratts

The Colors of China

Wed, Jun 16 at 7:30 am
20.1

Hero Elementary

Sara Loses Her Snap / A Soupie Mystery

Wed, Jun 16 at 8:00 am
20.1

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Firefighters at School/Daniel's Doll

Wed, Jun 16 at 8:00 am
20.2

This Old House

Project Interrupted

Wed, Jun 16 at 8:00 am
20.3

Ask This Old House

Reclaim Beam Mantel, Geothermal

Wed, Jun 16 at 8:30 am
20.3

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Maya Angelou/I Am Frederick Douglass

Wed, Jun 16 at 8:30 am
20.1

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

The Class Votes/The Neighborhood Votes

Wed, Jun 16 at 8:30 am
20.2

Sesame Street

The Treasure of Yucky Mama

Wed, Jun 16 at 9:00 am
20.2

Primal Grill with Steven Raichlen

Really Big Beef

Wed, Jun 16 at 9:00 am
20.3

Curious George

Ice Station Monkey/The Perfect Carrot

Wed, Jun 16 at 9:00 am
20.1

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

The Neighborhood Fall Festival/Field Day at School

Wed, Jun 16 at 9:30 am
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

The Tomato Drop/Look What I Can Do

Wed, Jun 16 at 9:30 am
20.2

America's Test Kitchen from Cook's Illustrated

Brunch Favorites

Wed, Jun 16 at 9:30 am
20.3

Dream of Italy

Abruzzo

Wed, Jun 16 at 10:00 am
20.3

Donkey Hodie

Spooky Shadow Swamp/Hidden Orchestra

Wed, Jun 16 at 10:00 am
20.1

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Wed, Jun 16 at 10:00 am
20.2

Dinosaur Train

Nest Swap/The Herd Is The Word

Wed, Jun 16 at 10:30 am
20.2

Curious Traveler

Curious Quebec City

Wed, Jun 16 at 10:30 am
20.3

Elinor Wonders Why

Speedy Swimming/Strawberry Jam

Wed, Jun 16 at 10:30 am
20.1

Sesame Street

Rudy Blows His First Bubble

Wed, Jun 16 at 11:00 am
20.1

Let's Go Luna!

Wacky Washi/When The Bowl Breaks

Wed, Jun 16 at 11:00 am
20.2

Rick Steves' Europe

Great Swiss Cities: Luzern, Bern, Zurich and Lausanne

Wed, Jun 16 at 11:00 am
20.3

Best of the Joy of Painting

Wed, Jun 16 at 11:30 am
20.3

Super Why!

The Banana Mystery

Wed, Jun 16 at 11:30 am
20.1

Nature Cat

The Deal with Eels/Skip It!

Wed, Jun 16 at 11:30 am
20.2

Nature Cat

The Queen of the Night/Space Rocks

Wed, Jun 16 at 12:00 pm
20.2

Life from Above

Patterned Planet

Wed, Jun 16 at 12:00 pm
20.3

Dinosaur Train

Gilbert The Conductor/A Clubhouse of Their Own

Wed, Jun 16 at 12:00 pm
20.1

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Captain Chrysalis/It's Berry Season!

Wed, Jun 16 at 12:30 pm
20.1

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Helen Keller/I Am Alexander Graham Bell

Wed, Jun 16 at 12:30 pm
20.2

Molly of Denali

King Run/The Native Youth Olympics

Wed, Jun 16 at 1:00 pm
20.2

Cat in the Hat Knows A Lot About That!

Paper Chase/A Polar Adventure

Wed, Jun 16 at 1:00 pm
20.1

To Catch A Comet

Wed, Jun 16 at 1:00 pm
20.3

Hero Elementary

Sparks' Unplugged / Camp Catastrophe

Wed, Jun 16 at 1:30 pm
20.2

Donkey Hodie

Spooky Shadow Swamp/Hidden Orchestra

Wed, Jun 16 at 1:30 pm
20.1

Peg + Cat

The Poetry Problem/The Disappearing Art Problem

Wed, Jun 16 at 2:00 pm
20.1

Circus: American Experience

Wed, Jun 16 at 2:00 pm
20.3

Cyberchase

A Reboot Eve to Remember

Wed, Jun 16 at 2:00 pm
20.2

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Pink Or Treat/Berry Scary

Wed, Jun 16 at 2:30 pm
20.2

Hero Elementary

Sara Loses Her Snap / A Soupie Mystery

Wed, Jun 16 at 2:30 pm
20.1

Nature Cat

Return to Mighty Mountain/Welcome to the Vernal Pond

Wed, Jun 16 at 3:00 pm
20.1

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Invisible Band/Best Pink Present

Wed, Jun 16 at 3:00 pm
20.2

Elinor Wonders Why

The Tomato Drop/Look What I Can Do

Wed, Jun 16 at 3:30 pm
20.2

Wild Kratts

The Colors of China

Wed, Jun 16 at 3:30 pm
20.1

Molly of Denali

Turn on the Northern Lights/Fiddlesticks

Wed, Jun 16 at 4:00 pm
20.1

Donkey Hodie

Flying Flapjacks/Pickle Penguin Problem

Wed, Jun 16 at 4:00 pm
20.2

Sealab: American Experience

Wed, Jun 16 at 4:00 pm
20.3

Ready Jet Go!

Water, Water Everywhere/Commander Cressida Story Contest

Wed, Jun 16 at 4:30 pm
20.1

Curious George

Ski Monkey/George The Grocer

Wed, Jun 16 at 4:30 pm
20.2

Curious George

Curious George Takes A Vacation/Curious George and the One That Got Away

Wed, Jun 16 at 5:00 pm
20.2

Dream of Italy

Abruzzo

Wed, Jun 16 at 5:00 pm
20.3

Odd Squad

The Sandwich Project/Wax On Wax Odd

Wed, Jun 16 at 5:00 pm
20.1

DW The Day

Wed, Jun 16 at 5:30 pm
20.1

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Helen Keller/I Am Alexander Graham Bell

Wed, Jun 16 at 5:30 pm
20.2

Curious Traveler

Curious Quebec City

Wed, Jun 16 at 5:30 pm
20.3

Rick Steves' Europe

Great Swiss Cities: Luzern, Bern, Zurich and Lausanne

Wed, Jun 16 at 6:00 pm
20.3

PBS NewsHour

Wed, Jun 16 at 6:00 pm
20.1

Molly of Denali

King Run/The Native Youth Olympics

Wed, Jun 16 at 6:00 pm
20.2

Hero Elementary

Sparks' Unplugged / Camp Catastrophe

Wed, Jun 16 at 6:30 pm
20.2

Joanne Weir's Plates and Places

Toe-Tappin' Tempranillo

Wed, Jun 16 at 6:30 pm
20.3

PBS NewsHour

Wed, Jun 16 at 7:00 pm
20.3

Wild Kratts

Fire Salamander

Wed, Jun 16 at 7:00 pm
20.2

BBC World News America

Episode 13

Wed, Jun 16 at 7:00 pm
20.1

Innovators: Pitney Bowes at 100

Wed, Jun 16 at 7:30 pm
20.1

Wild Kratts

Build It Beaver

Wed, Jun 16 at 7:30 pm
20.2

Our Gorongosa

Wed, Jun 16 at 7:59 pm
20.1

Pacific Heartbeat

Na Kamalei: The Men of Hula

Wed, Jun 16 at 8:00 pm
20.3

Odd Squad

Shapely University/Slow Day

Wed, Jun 16 at 8:00 pm
20.2

Odd Squad

The Odd Antidote/The One That Got Away

Wed, Jun 16 at 8:30 pm
20.2

Arthur

Fern's Flights of Fancy/Cereal

Wed, Jun 16 at 9:00 pm
20.2

Nova

Eagle Power

Wed, Jun 16 at 9:00 pm
20.1

No Second Chance

Wed, Jun 16 at 9:00 pm
20.3

Arthur

Lend Me Your Ear/The Butler Did It

Wed, Jun 16 at 9:30 pm
20.2

Cyberchase

A Reboot Eve to Remember

Wed, Jun 16 at 10:00 pm
20.2

The Great British Baking Show

Masterclass 4

Wed, Jun 16 at 10:00 pm
20.3

Rockies: Kingdoms of the Sky

Wed, Jun 16 at 10:00 pm
20.1

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Pink Or Treat/Berry Scary

Wed, Jun 16 at 10:30 pm
20.2

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Invisible Band/Best Pink Present

Wed, Jun 16 at 11:00 pm
20.2

BBC World News

Episode 26

Wed, Jun 16 at 11:00 pm
20.1

Amanpour and Company

Wed, Jun 16 at 11:00 pm
20.3

Elinor Wonders Why

The Tomato Drop/Look What I Can Do

Wed, Jun 16 at 11:30 pm
20.2

Are You Being Served?

The Hero 31-213

Wed, Jun 16 at 11:30 pm
20.1

Amanpour and Company

Thu, Jun 17 at 12:00 am
20.1

Joanne Weir's Plates and Places

Toe-Tappin' Tempranillo

Thu, Jun 17 at 12:00 am
20.3

Donkey Hodie

Flying Flapjacks/Pickle Penguin Problem

Thu, Jun 17 at 12:00 am
20.2

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Firefighters at School/Daniel's Doll

Thu, Jun 17 at 12:30 am
20.2

Lidia's Kitchen

A Stovetop Dinner

Thu, Jun 17 at 12:30 am
20.3

Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen

Spring Sensations

Thu, Jun 17 at 1:00 am
20.3

Nova

Eagle Power

Thu, Jun 17 at 1:00 am
20.1

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

The Class Votes/The Neighborhood Votes

Thu, Jun 17 at 1:00 am
20.2

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Helen Keller/I Am Alexander Graham Bell

Thu, Jun 17 at 1:30 am
20.2

Cook's Country

Straight from So-Cal

Thu, Jun 17 at 1:30 am
20.3

Bare Feet with Mickela Mallozzi

The French Basque Country

Thu, Jun 17 at 2:00 am
20.3

Molly of Denali

King Run/The Native Youth Olympics

Thu, Jun 17 at 2:00 am
20.2

Rockies: Kingdoms of the Sky

Thu, Jun 17 at 2:00 am
20.1

Bare Feet with Mickela Mallozzi

Seville, Spain

Thu, Jun 17 at 2:30 am
20.3

Hero Elementary

Sparks' Unplugged / Camp Catastrophe

Thu, Jun 17 at 2:30 am
20.2

Wild Kratts

Fire Salamander

Thu, Jun 17 at 3:00 am
20.2

Antiques Roadshow

Vintage Albuquerque

Thu, Jun 17 at 3:00 am
20.1

Primal Grill with Steven Raichlen

Really Big Beef

Thu, Jun 17 at 3:00 am
20.3

America's Test Kitchen from Cook's Illustrated

Brunch Favorites

Thu, Jun 17 at 3:30 am
20.3

Wild Kratts

Build It Beaver

Thu, Jun 17 at 3:30 am
20.2

Odd Squad

Shapely University/Slow Day

Thu, Jun 17 at 4:00 am
20.2

This Old House

Project Interrupted

Thu, Jun 17 at 4:00 am
20.3

Polio Crusade: American Experience

Thu, Jun 17 at 4:00 am
20.1

Odd Squad

The Odd Antidote/The One That Got Away

Thu, Jun 17 at 4:30 am
20.2

Ask This Old House

Reclaim Beam Mantel, Geothermal

Thu, Jun 17 at 4:30 am
20.3

Rick Steves' Europe

Great Swiss Cities: Luzern, Bern, Zurich and Lausanne

Thu, Jun 17 at 5:00 am
20.3

Innovators: Pitney Bowes at 100

Thu, Jun 17 at 5:00 am
20.1

Arthur

Fern's Flights of Fancy/Cereal

Thu, Jun 17 at 5:00 am
20.2

Arthur

Lend Me Your Ear/The Butler Did It

Thu, Jun 17 at 5:30 am
20.2

Best of the Joy of Painting

Thu, Jun 17 at 5:30 am
20.3

Classical Stretch: By Essentrics

Balance

Thu, Jun 17 at 5:30 am
20.1

Let's Learn

Cape Rhymes with Shape!

Thu, Jun 17 at 6:00 am
20.1

Cat in the Hat Knows A Lot About That!

Manatees and Mermaids/The Last Chocolate

Thu, Jun 17 at 6:00 am
20.2

Growing Passion (Create)

Growing A Greener Golf Course

Thu, Jun 17 at 6:00 am
20.3

Beads Baubles and Jewels

Southwest

Thu, Jun 17 at 6:30 am
20.3

Ready Jet Go!

Diggin' Earth/Mindy's Mystery

Thu, Jun 17 at 6:30 am
20.2

Peg + Cat

The Polka Dot Planet Problem/The Mardi Gras Problem

Thu, Jun 17 at 7:00 am
20.2

Molly of Denali

Froggy of Denali/Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones

Thu, Jun 17 at 7:00 am
20.1

Quilting Arts

Texture

Thu, Jun 17 at 7:00 am
20.3

Painting with Paulson

You Can Do It Part I

Thu, Jun 17 at 7:30 am
20.3

Super Why!

Molly's Dance Show

Thu, Jun 17 at 7:30 am
20.2

Wild Kratts

Archerfish School

Thu, Jun 17 at 7:30 am
20.1

Classic Woodworking

Round Side Table

Thu, Jun 17 at 8:00 am
20.3

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Fruit Picking Day/Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad

Thu, Jun 17 at 8:00 am
20.2

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty/Daniel Goes To The Potty

Thu, Jun 17 at 8:30 am
20.2

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Winston Churchill/I Am Cleopatra

Thu, Jun 17 at 8:30 am
20.1

Woodsmith Shop

Simple Shop Storage

Thu, Jun 17 at 8:30 am
20.3

Baking with Julia

Thu, Jun 17 at 9:00 am
20.3

Sesame Street

Neighborhood Safari

Thu, Jun 17 at 9:00 am
20.2

Curious George

No Knowing Gnocchi/Here Comes The Tide

Thu, Jun 17 at 9:00 am
20.1

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel and Margaret Play School/Treasure Hunt at the Castle

Thu, Jun 17 at 9:30 am
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

Speedy Swimming/Strawberry Jam

Thu, Jun 17 at 9:30 am
20.2

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Walkin' in a Clifford Wonderland/Bye Bye, Big Bluey

Thu, Jun 17 at 10:00 am
20.2

Fly Brother with Ernest White II

Stockholm: Le Jazz Hot

Thu, Jun 17 at 10:00 am
20.3

Donkey Hodie

The Masked Veggies/The Royal Hosts

Thu, Jun 17 at 10:00 am
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

Water You Doing?/Thinking About Blinking

Thu, Jun 17 at 10:30 am
20.1

Dinosaur Train

Dinos A to Z, Part 1, The Big Idea/Dinos A to Z, Part 2, Spread The Word

Thu, Jun 17 at 10:30 am
20.2

Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope

Ontario's Central Counties - Multi-Cultural Adventures

Thu, Jun 17 at 10:30 am
20.3

Rick Steves' Europe

Vienna and the Danube

Thu, Jun 17 at 11:00 am
20.3

Sesame Street

The Treasure of Yucky Mama

Thu, Jun 17 at 11:00 am
20.1

Let's Go Luna!

Queen for a Day/Jolly Special Friend

Thu, Jun 17 at 11:00 am
20.2

Nature Cat

Soil Turmoil/Wisteria Hysteria

Thu, Jun 17 at 11:30 am
20.2

Best of the Joy of Painting

Thu, Jun 17 at 11:30 am
20.3

Super Why!

The Underwater Lost Treasure

Thu, Jun 17 at 11:30 am
20.1

Dinosaur Train

Iggy Iguanodon/Shiny Can't Sleep

Thu, Jun 17 at 12:00 pm
20.1

Nature Cat

More Than A Monkey Wrench/Trailblazers

Thu, Jun 17 at 12:00 pm
20.2

Life from Above

Changing Planet

Thu, Jun 17 at 12:00 pm
20.3

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Farm Friends/The Big Book Giveaway

Thu, Jun 17 at 12:30 pm
20.1

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Albert Einstein/I Am Carol Burnett

Thu, Jun 17 at 12:30 pm
20.2

Molly of Denali

Reading The Mud/Unsinkable Molly Mabray

Thu, Jun 17 at 1:00 pm
20.2

Nova

Saving The Dead Sea

Thu, Jun 17 at 1:00 pm
20.3

Cat in the Hat Knows A Lot About That!

Opposites Attract/The Talents of Balance

Thu, Jun 17 at 1:00 pm
20.1

Donkey Hodie

The Masked Veggies/The Royal Hosts

Thu, Jun 17 at 1:30 pm
20.1

Hero Elementary

AJ's Extra Superpower, Part 1 / AJ's Extra Superpower, Part 2

Thu, Jun 17 at 1:30 pm
20.2

Cyberchase

Double Trouble

Thu, Jun 17 at 2:00 pm
20.2

Peg + Cat

The Sushi Problem/The Highlight Zone Problem

Thu, Jun 17 at 2:00 pm
20.1

American Experience

The Blinding of Isaac Woodard

Thu, Jun 17 at 2:00 pm
20.3

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Face Painting/Sailing Away

Thu, Jun 17 at 2:30 pm
20.2

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Fairy House/Pinkabotta & Peterbotta

Thu, Jun 17 at 3:00 pm
20.2

Nature Cat

Wild Batts!/No Bird Left Behind!

Thu, Jun 17 at 3:00 pm
20.1

Wild Kratts

Archerfish School

Thu, Jun 17 at 3:30 pm
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

Speedy Swimming/Strawberry Jam

Thu, Jun 17 at 3:30 pm
20.2

Donkey Hodie

Spooky Shadow Swamp/Hidden Orchestra

Thu, Jun 17 at 4:00 pm
20.2

American Experience

The Codebreaker

Thu, Jun 17 at 4:00 pm
20.3

Molly of Denali

Froggy of Denali/Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones

Thu, Jun 17 at 4:00 pm
20.1

Ready Jet Go!

A Hammer and a Feather/Commander Mom

Thu, Jun 17 at 4:30 pm
20.1

Curious George

Monkey Stagehand/Magic Garden

Thu, Jun 17 at 4:30 pm
20.2

Curious George

Scaredy Dog/Say Goodnight, George

Thu, Jun 17 at 5:00 pm
20.2

Odd Squad

Zero Effect/Bad Luck Bears

Thu, Jun 17 at 5:00 pm
20.1

Fly Brother with Ernest White II

Stockholm: Le Jazz Hot

Thu, Jun 17 at 5:00 pm
20.3

Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope

Ontario's Central Counties - Multi-Cultural Adventures

Thu, Jun 17 at 5:30 pm
20.3

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Albert Einstein/I Am Carol Burnett

Thu, Jun 17 at 5:30 pm
20.2

DW The Day

Thu, Jun 17 at 5:30 pm
20.1

PBS NewsHour

Thu, Jun 17 at 6:00 pm
20.1

Rick Steves' Europe

Vienna and the Danube

Thu, Jun 17 at 6:00 pm
20.3

Molly of Denali

Reading The Mud/Unsinkable Molly Mabray

Thu, Jun 17 at 6:00 pm
20.2

Hero Elementary

AJ's Extra Superpower, Part 1 / AJ's Extra Superpower, Part 2

Thu, Jun 17 at 6:30 pm
20.2

Joanne Weir's Plates and Places

Greek Island Picnic

Thu, Jun 17 at 6:30 pm
20.3

PBS NewsHour

Thu, Jun 17 at 7:00 pm
20.3

BBC World News America

Episode 14

Thu, Jun 17 at 7:00 pm
20.1

Wild Kratts

Platypus Cafe

Thu, Jun 17 at 7:00 pm
20.2

Wild Kratts

Wild Ponies

Thu, Jun 17 at 7:30 pm
20.2

Will to Preach

Thu, Jun 17 at 7:30 pm
20.1

This Old House

New Light In Old Windows

Thu, Jun 17 at 8:00 pm
20.1

Supernature - Wild Flyers

Defying Gravity

Thu, Jun 17 at 8:00 pm
20.3

Odd Squad

Odd Outbreak/The Perfect Lunch

Thu, Jun 17 at 8:00 pm
20.2

Odd Squad

Odd Beginnings, Part 1

Thu, Jun 17 at 8:30 pm
20.2

Ask This Old House

Landscape Lights, Brick Walkway

Thu, Jun 17 at 8:30 pm
20.1

Invisible History: Middle Florida's Hidden Roots

Thu, Jun 17 at 9:00 pm
20.1

Arthur

Buster's Second Chance/Arthur and the Whole Truth

Thu, Jun 17 at 9:00 pm
20.2

Lucy Worsley's Royal Palace Secrets

Thu, Jun 17 at 9:00 pm
20.3

Arthur

Prunella's Tent of Portent/Mutiny on the Pitch

Thu, Jun 17 at 9:30 pm
20.2

Cyberchase

Double Trouble

Thu, Jun 17 at 10:00 pm
20.2

Amen! Music of the Black Church

Thu, Jun 17 at 10:00 pm
20.1

Prince Charles at 70

Thu, Jun 17 at 10:00 pm
20.3

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Face Painting/Sailing Away

Thu, Jun 17 at 10:30 pm
20.2

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Fairy House/Pinkabotta & Peterbotta

Thu, Jun 17 at 11:00 pm
20.2

Amanpour and Company

Thu, Jun 17 at 11:00 pm
20.3

BBC World News

Episode 28

Thu, Jun 17 at 11:00 pm
20.1

Are You Being Served?

Anything You Can Do 31-217

Thu, Jun 17 at 11:30 pm
20.1

Elinor Wonders Why

Speedy Swimming/Strawberry Jam

Thu, Jun 17 at 11:30 pm
20.2

Donkey Hodie

Spooky Shadow Swamp/Hidden Orchestra

Fri, Jun 18 at 12:00 am
20.2

Amanpour and Company

Fri, Jun 18 at 12:00 am
20.1

Joanne Weir's Plates and Places

Greek Island Picnic

Fri, Jun 18 at 12:00 am
20.3

Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television

Mexico Every Single Day

Fri, Jun 18 at 12:30 am
20.3

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Fruit Picking Day/Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad

Fri, Jun 18 at 12:30 am
20.2

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty/Daniel Goes To The Potty

Fri, Jun 18 at 1:00 am
20.2

Steven Raichlen's Project Fire

Raichlen's Rules

Fri, Jun 18 at 1:00 am
20.3

Legalize Being Black

Fri, Jun 18 at 1:00 am
20.1

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Albert Einstein/I Am Carol Burnett

Fri, Jun 18 at 1:30 am
20.2

Pati's Mexican Table

Mexitalian!

Fri, Jun 18 at 1:30 am
20.3

Bare Feet with Mickela Mallozzi

Cyprus

Fri, Jun 18 at 2:00 am
20.3

Richard Lugar: Reason's Quiet Warrior

Fri, Jun 18 at 2:00 am
20.1

Molly of Denali

Reading The Mud/Unsinkable Molly Mabray

Fri, Jun 18 at 2:00 am
20.2

Hero Elementary

AJ's Extra Superpower, Part 1 / AJ's Extra Superpower, Part 2

Fri, Jun 18 at 2:30 am
20.2

Bare Feet with Mickela Mallozzi

Romania

Fri, Jun 18 at 2:30 am
20.3

Baking with Julia

Fri, Jun 18 at 3:00 am
20.3

Wild Kratts

Platypus Cafe

Fri, Jun 18 at 3:00 am
20.2

Our Gorongosa

Fri, Jun 18 at 3:00 am
20.1

Wild Kratts

Wild Ponies

Fri, Jun 18 at 3:30 am
20.2

Odd Squad

Odd Outbreak/The Perfect Lunch

Fri, Jun 18 at 4:00 am
20.2

Classic Woodworking

Round Side Table

Fri, Jun 18 at 4:00 am
20.3

Rockies: Kingdoms of the Sky

Fri, Jun 18 at 4:00 am
20.1

Odd Squad

Odd Beginnings, Part 1

Fri, Jun 18 at 4:30 am
20.2

Woodsmith Shop

Simple Shop Storage

Fri, Jun 18 at 4:30 am
20.3

Rick Steves' Europe

Vienna and the Danube

Fri, Jun 18 at 5:00 am
20.3

Will to Preach

Fri, Jun 18 at 5:00 am
20.1

Arthur

Buster's Second Chance/Arthur and the Whole Truth

Fri, Jun 18 at 5:00 am
20.2

Arthur

Prunella's Tent of Portent/Mutiny on the Pitch

Fri, Jun 18 at 5:30 am
20.2

Best of the Joy of Painting

Fri, Jun 18 at 5:30 am
20.3

Yoga In Practice

The Art of Connection

Fri, Jun 18 at 5:30 am
20.1

Let's Learn

What Letters Do You See In Heart?

Fri, Jun 18 at 6:00 am
20.1

Cat in the Hat Knows A Lot About That!

Minnie Meerkat/Leaves

Fri, Jun 18 at 6:00 am